13:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Serjeant Painter silk
    6
    Serjeant Painter J: Kielan Woods 11/10F
  2. Getaman silk
    8
    Getaman b J: Tom Bellamy 10/1
  3. Uncle O silk
    7
    Uncle O t J: Ben Poste 20/1
    1. Rann Of Kutch silk
      9
      Rann Of Kutch J: Jack Hogan 7 28/1
    2. Wheres Maud Gone silk
      3
      Wheres Maud Gone tp J: Adam Wedge 100/30
    3. Red Maple silk
      5
      Red Maple J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 13/2
    4. Six One Nine silk
      4
      Six One Nine tv J: Sean Quinlan 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 7
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Southwell

Full Result
  1. The Vollan silk
    10
    The Vollan tv J: Adam Wedge 11/8F
  2. Zoffalee silk
    4
    Zoffalee t J: Jack Hogan 7 16/1
  3. Dazzling Glory silk
    3
    Dazzling Glory J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 13/2
    1. Present Chief silk
      5
      Present Chief J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/1
    2. Ecossais silk
      8
      Ecossais tv J: Henry Brooke 13/2
    3. Defi D'Oudairies silk
      1
      Defi D'Oudairies tp J: Philip Armson 5 10/1
    4. Don't Ask silk
      6
      Don't Ask tb J: Kielan Woods 10/1
    5. Abaya Du Mathan silk
      7
      Abaya Du Mathan tb J: Tom Scudamore 17/2
    6. Asockastar silk
      2
      Asockastar p J: Conor Ring 3 50/1
    7. Shiroccan Roll silk
      9
      Shiroccan Roll J: Tom Bellamy 18/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 8 1/2, 1/2, 30
Runners: 10

14:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Byzantine Empire silk
    4
    Byzantine Empire t J: Paddy Brennan 7/4
  2. Restandbethankful silk
    3
    Restandbethankful t J: A P Heskin 4/1
  3. And The New silk
    1
    And The New t J: Adam Wedge 10/1
    1. Hell Red silk
      2
      Hell Red t J: Lorcan Williams 5/4F
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 7, 8, 7 1/2
Runners: 4

14:30 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Makthecat silk
    8
    Makthecat J: Sean Bowen 10/1
  2. Glajou silk
    5
    Glajou tp J: Lorcan Williams 4/9F
  3. Silkstone silk
    10
    Silkstone p J: Henry Brooke 18/1
    1. Overtougeorge silk
      1
      Overtougeorge J: Philip Armson 5 8/1
    2. George Mallory silk
      3
      George Mallory J: Charlie Hammond 80/1
    3. Gleneaglet silk
      12
      Gleneaglet h J: Ben Poste 50/1
    4. Lady P silk
      11
      Lady P v J: Ned Fox 7 40/1
    5. Dee Lane silk
      2
      Dee Lane t J: Kevin Brogan 22/1
    6. Lake Washington silk
      7
      Lake Washington J: Mr George Gorman 7 20/1
    7. Gertcha silk
      4
      Gertcha p J: Conor Ring 3 28/1
    8. Jeu De Mots silk
      6
      Jeu De Mots p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 80/1
    9. Paudie silk
      9
      Paudie h J: Harry Kimber 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 2 1/2, 5, 1/2
Runners: 12

15:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. She's A Rocca silk
    7
    She's A Rocca t J: Brian Hughes 7/2
  2. Simply Red silk
    8
    Simply Red p J: Peter Kavanagh 5 100/30F
  3. Stigwood silk
    9
    Stigwood J: Kielan Woods 10/1
    1. Arij silk
      3
      Arij ht J: Jonathan England 33/1
    2. Madeeh silk
      6
      Madeeh t J: Thomas Dowson 11/2
    3. Maykir silk
      12
      Maykir J: Kevin Brogan 22/1
    4. Flighty Bride silk
      1
      Flighty Bride t J: Archie Bellamy 7 7/1
    5. Filou D'Anjou silk
      14
      Filou D'Anjou J: John Kington 50/1
    6. Boundsy Boy silk
      4
      Boundsy Boy tp J: Henry Brooke 11/2
    7. Millies Mite silk
      2
      Millies Mite t J: Niall Houlihan 3 33/1
    8. Full Aux Rois silk
      10
      Full Aux Rois tp J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
    9. Severus Alexander silk
      5
      Severus Alexander etb J: Ben Poste 100/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Kentford Mallard silk
    6
    Kentford Mallard J: Micheal Nolan 5/1
  2. Do Ya Feel Lucky silk
    3
    Do Ya Feel Lucky tp J: Tom Scudamore 5/4F
  3. City Flame silk
    5
    City Flame p J: Philip Armson 5 22/1
    1. Candy Lou silk
      7
      Candy Lou h J: Cillin Leonard 5 66/1
    2. Rose Ohara silk
      4
      Rose Ohara t J: Gavin Sheehan 22/1
    3. Fenney Brook silk
      8
      Fenney Brook h J: Richard Patrick 11/2
    4. Brianna Rose silk
      2
      Brianna Rose J: Sean Bowen 11/4
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 6 1/2, 50
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. You Name Him silk
    3
    You Name Him tp J: Brian Hughes 6/4F
  2. Cosheston silk
    6
    Cosheston v J: Sean Quinlan 11/1
  3. Debden Bank silk
    2
    Debden Bank p J: James Best 5/1
    1. Ben Lilly silk
      1
      Ben Lilly b J: Philip Armson 5 4/1
    2. Jack Of All Shapes silk
      5
      Jack Of All Shapes J: Nathan Moscrop 7/2
    3. Fama Et Gloria silk
      4
      Fama Et Gloria tp J: Ben Poste 33/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 3 1/4, 6 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

13:45 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Bavardages silk
    5 (3)
    Bavardages v J: Miss Serena Brotherton 15/8F
  2. Billy Roberts silk
    4 (5)
    Billy Roberts J: Miss Stephanie Jardeback 5 5/1
  3. Myboymax silk
    2 (1)
    Myboymax p J: Miss Becky Smith 3/1
    1. Esticky End silk
      3 (2)
      Esticky End J: Miss Alice Keighley 5 9/1
    2. Graffiti silk
      7 (4)
      Graffiti J: Miss Isabelle Ryder 7 33/1
    3. Saulire Star silk
      6 (7)
      Saulire Star p J: Miss Emily Easterby 9/2
    4. Gulf Of Poets silk
      1 (6)
      Gulf Of Poets J: Miss Rosie Howarth 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Michael & David Easterby
Distances: 5, 2 1/4, 32
Runners: 7

14:15 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Lady Celia silk
    6 (4)
    Lady Celia J: Oisin McSweeney 5 8/1
  2. Havagomecca silk
    2 (5)
    Havagomecca p J: William Buick 17/2
  3. Rhythm silk
    3 (2)
    Rhythm J: Joanna Mason 13/2
    1. Esken Rose silk
      4 (1)
      Esken Rose J: Kevin Stott 7/2
    2. Elegant Erin silk
      1 (3)
      Elegant Erin J: Graham Lee 11/10F
    3. Coley's Koko silk
      5 (6)
      Coley's Koko p J: Faye McManoman 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6

14:45 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Shandy Star silk
    6 (5)
    Shandy Star J: Ben Curtis 17/2
  2. Changing Colours silk
    1 (6)
    Changing Colours J: William Buick 1/2F
  3. Dandy Man Shines silk
    3 (2)
    Dandy Man Shines J: P J McDonald 28/1
    1. Secret Angel silk
      5 (4)
      Secret Angel J: Clifford Lee 4/1
    2. Honour Your Dreams silk
      2 (1)
      Honour Your Dreams J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    3. Smile And Pay silk
      4 (3)
      Smile And Pay J: Tony Hamilton 150/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 5
Runners: 6

15:15 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Wagga Wagga silk
    6 (5)
    Wagga Wagga J: William Buick 6/5F
  2. Gibside silk
    4 (8)
    Gibside J: Duran Fentiman 15/2
  3. Bright Blue silk
    3 (11)
    Bright Blue tv J: Kevin Stott 9/1
    1. Casi Crudo silk
      7 (12)
      Casi Crudo J: Joe Fanning 17/2
    2. Togai silk
      5 (2)
      Togai J: Franny Norton 13/2
    3. Qweldryk silk
      10 (3)
      Qweldryk J: Graham Lee 22/1
    4. Overdraft silk
      9 (1)
      Overdraft b J: Billy Garritty 40/1
    5. Karratha silk
      11 (4)
      Karratha b J: Tony Hamilton 22/1
    6. Golden Vintage silk
      2 (9)
      Golden Vintage J: P J McDonald 9/1
    7. Cognocenti silk
      1 (6)
      Cognocenti J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    8. Bellshill Beauty silk
      8 (10)
      Bellshill Beauty J: Ben Curtis 18/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 7 1/2, 2 1/4, 8
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Western Stars silk
    5 (3)
    Western Stars J: William Buick 4/1
  2. Cosmos Raj silk
    1 (1)
    Cosmos Raj p J: Ben Curtis 11/2
  3. Visibility silk
    4 (2)
    Visibility J: Jack Duern 3 11/2
    1. Carnival Zain silk
      3 (5)
      Carnival Zain J: Billy Garritty 16/5
    2. Grifter silk
      6 (6)
      Grifter J: Jack Garritty 11/4F
    3. Amadeus Grey silk
      2 (4)
      Amadeus Grey tp J: Duran Fentiman 11/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 6

16:15 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Commandment silk
    3 (1)
    Commandment J: William Buick 10/11F
  2. Clarets Glory silk
    1 (3)
    Clarets Glory heb J: Phil Dennis 12/1
  3. Kentucky Rose silk
    4 (5)
    Kentucky Rose J: Tom Eaves 9/1
    1. Mr Stanley silk
      5 (2)
      Mr Stanley J: Franny Norton 85/40
    2. Code Purple silk
      2 (4)
      Code Purple J: Graham Lee 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 5

16:45 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Late Arrival silk
    6 (10)
    Late Arrival p J: Joanna Mason 28/1
  2. Stalingrad silk
    3 (8)
    Stalingrad J: Barry McHugh 7/1
  3. Mr Orange silk
    10 (7)
    Mr Orange b J: Graham Lee 14/1
    1. Pivoting silk
      7 (11)
      Pivoting tp J: Tony Hamilton 66/1
    2. Hulton Ranger silk
      11 (9)
      Hulton Ranger t J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    3. Round The Island silk
      9 (6)
      Round The Island p J: Phil Dennis 11/2
    4. True Mason silk
      4 (2)
      True Mason t J: Kevin Stott 13/8F
    5. Blowing Wind silk
      5 (3)
      Blowing Wind p J: Clifford Lee 17/2
    6. Twilight Secret silk
      1 (5)
      Twilight Secret J: Billy Garritty 28/1
    7. Dream Together silk
      2 (1)
      Dream Together J: Jack Garritty 3/1
    8. Custodian silk
      8 (4)
      Custodian v J: Paul Hanagan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael & David Easterby
Distances: 5, 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 11

17:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Dusky Prince silk
    1 (1)
    Dusky Prince b J: Hollie Doyle 6/4F
  2. Fair And Square silk
    7 (3)
    Fair And Square b J: Saffie Osborne 3 4/1
  3. Thismydream silk
    2 (2)
    Thismydream tp J: William Carson 18/1
    1. Bonita B silk
      5 (6)
      Bonita B p J: George Bass 5 11/1
    2. Level Up silk
      4 (7)
      Level Up b J: Jim Crowley 15/2
    3. Lord Gorgeous silk
      8 (8)
      Lord Gorgeous J: George Downing 12/1
    4. Glory Hallelujah silk
      3 (4)
      Glory Hallelujah v J: Rowan Scott 8/1
    5. My Joker silk
      6 (5)
      My Joker J: Robert Havlin 10/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 8

17:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Swift Asset silk
    3 (10)
    Swift Asset J: Rossa Ryan 5/2F
  2. Erosion Risk silk
    1 (1)
    Erosion Risk J: George Downing 7/2
  3. Safari Dream silk
    2 (8)
    Safari Dream J: Ross Coakley 7/2
    1. Lahina Bay silk
      10 (6)
      Lahina Bay J: William Carson 9/1
    2. Galore silk
      9 (2)
      Galore J: Sean Levey 13/2
    3. Espirito silk
      4 (9)
      Espirito J: Charlie Bennett 9/1
    4. Amberdaay silk
      8 (7)
      Amberdaay p J: Dylan Hogan 20/1
    5. Alainn Tu silk
      7 (4)
      Alainn Tu J: Georgia Dobie 3 100/1
    6. Universi Dominici silk
      6 (3)
      Universi Dominici J: Ray Dawson 28/1
    7. Fullforward silk
      5 (5)
      Fullforward J: Shane Kelly 66/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 3
Runners: 10

18:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Indian Creak silk
    5 (1)
    Indian Creak J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
  2. Danzeno silk
    1 (4)
    Danzeno J: Ray Dawson 11/1
  3. Sterling Knight silk
    6 (5)
    Sterling Knight J: David Probert 9/2
    1. Witch Hunter silk
      3 (2)
      Witch Hunter J: Ryan Moore 5/4F
    2. Full Authority silk
      4 (6)
      Full Authority t J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    3. Tiger Crusade silk
      2 (3)
      Tiger Crusade J: Callum Shepherd 18/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 2 1/2, hd, 2
Runners: 6

18:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Jewel In My Crown silk
    3 (4)
    Jewel In My Crown J: Callum Shepherd 2/1F
  2. Splendent silk
    6 (5)
    Splendent J: Cieren Fallon 7/2
  3. Silver Gunn silk
    1 (2)
    Silver Gunn h J: Neil Callan 5/1
    1. Anythingtoday silk
      2 (3)
      Anythingtoday b J: Ryan Moore 7/2
    2. Dingle silk
      4 (1)
      Dingle J: Sean Levey 12/1
    3. Danville silk
      5 (6)
      Danville p J: Hollie Doyle 9/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 3 1/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

19:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Australian Angel silk
    6 (8)
    Australian Angel J: Callum Hutchinson 5 5/2F
  2. Delphinus silk
    5 (7)
    Delphinus tp J: Neil Callan 16/1
  3. Shibuya Song silk
    9 (5)
    Shibuya Song J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    1. Zoom Zoom Babe silk
      1 (1)
      Zoom Zoom Babe J: Theodore Ladd 33/1
    2. Perfect Myth silk
      7 (9)
      Perfect Myth ht J: Ross Coakley 4/1
    3. Qoya silk
      3 (3)
      Qoya J: Tom Marquand 4/1
    4. Thanks Monica silk
      4 (6)
      Thanks Monica J: Rob Hornby 7/2
    5. Chicago Gal silk
      8 (2)
      Chicago Gal J: George Bass 5 14/1
    6. Corsini silk
      2 (4)
      Corsini b J: David Probert 25/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 9

19:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Operating silk
    7 (8)
    Operating J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  2. Devoted Poet silk
    3 (3)
    Devoted Poet J: Ray Dawson 4/5F
  3. Majestic silk
    1 (2)
    Majestic J: George Bass 5 50/1
    1. Age Of Sail silk
      2 (5)
      Age Of Sail J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
    2. Made Of Gold silk
      5 (10)
      Made Of Gold J: Marco Ghiani 150/1
    3. Morning Sun silk
      6 (1)
      Morning Sun J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
    4. State Event silk
      9 (7)
      State Event J: Harry Davies 5 100/30
    5. Reel Power silk
      8 (4)
      Reel Power J: Tom Queally 50/1
    6. Glam Up silk
      10 (6)
      Glam Up J: Kieran Shoemark 40/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

20:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Pimlico silk
    7 (9)
    Pimlico tb J: Darragh Keenan 66/1
  2. English Spirit silk
    3 (6)
    English Spirit J: Ray Dawson 7/2
  3. Dandys Derriere silk
    5 (3)
    Dandys Derriere h J: Sean Levey 15/2
    1. Mc'Ted silk
      6 (5)
      Mc'Ted J: David Probert 3/1J
    2. Pink Jazz silk
      10 (8)
      Pink Jazz J: George Wood 33/1
    3. Heatherdown Hero silk
      8 (2)
      Heatherdown Hero J: Kieran Shoemark 3/1J
    4. Ascraeus silk
      11 (4)
      Ascraeus v J: Luke Morris 22/1
    5. Bhubezi silk
      1 (10)
      Bhubezi p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 28/1
    6. Strategic Fortune silk
      9 (11)
      Strategic Fortune J: Daniel Muscutt 17/2
    7. Mummy's Boy silk
      4 (1)
      Mummy's Boy J: Marco Ghiani 12/1
Winning Trainer: Hilal Kobeissi
Distances: 1 1/2, dht, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Impulsive Reaction silk
    1 (4)
    Impulsive Reaction J: David Allan 15/8
  2. Kind Spirit silk
    2 (3)
    Kind Spirit J: Connor Beasley 8/15F
  3. Hello Havana silk
    4 (2)
    Hello Havana J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    1. Naughty Ted silk
      3 (1)
      Naughty Ted J: Daniel Tudhope 18/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1, 5 1/2, 3
Runners: 4

18:30 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Without Delay silk
    1 (4)
    Without Delay J: Dale Swift 6/4F
  2. Doomsday silk
    4 (7)
    Doomsday J: Gianluca Sanna 7 6/1
  3. Urban Road silk
    7 (2)
    Urban Road b J: Ryan Sexton 5 4/1
    1. Thakuri silk
      6 (5)
      Thakuri p J: David Allan 17/2
    2. Contactless silk
      5 (1)
      Contactless t J: Zak Wheatley 5 15/2
    3. Kata Heart's silk
      3 (3)
      Kata Heart's J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
    4. Nazca silk
      2 (6)
      Nazca p J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Tracy Waggott
Distances: 1, nk, hd
Runners: 7

19:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Red Force One silk
    1 (7)
    Red Force One p J: Ryan Sexton 5 10/11F
  2. Oh So Chic silk
    5 (6)
    Oh So Chic p J: William Pyle 7 11/4
  3. Cuban Cigar silk
    2 (8)
    Cuban Cigar J: Harry Russell 3 15/2
    1. Lizzie Loch silk
      6 (5)
      Lizzie Loch J: Andrew Mullen 18/1
    2. Aighear silk
      8 (1)
      Aighear J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    3. Balkotic silk
      4 (2)
      Balkotic tp J: Andrew Elliott 14/1
    4. Inside Intel silk
      7 (3)
      Inside Intel b J: Andrew Breslin 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 1/2, 5 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Val De Travers silk
    3 (6)
    Val De Travers J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2
  2. Sound Of Iona silk
    5 (7)
    Sound Of Iona J: Cam Hardie 20/1
  3. Sixcor silk
    7 (5)
    Sixcor p J: Zak Wheatley 5 6/1
    1. Rory silk
      4 (1)
      Rory p J: Paul Mulrennan 9/4F
    2. Amazing Alba silk
      8 (2)
      Amazing Alba J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    3. Birkenhead silk
      2 (4)
      Birkenhead b J: Ryan Sexton 5 7/2
    4. Gowanbuster silk
      6 (3)
      Gowanbuster t J: Connor Murtagh 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, nse
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Sheikh Maz Mahood silk
    4 (8)
    Sheikh Maz Mahood t J: Zak Wheatley 5 7/1
  2. Glasstrees silk
    6 (9)
    Glasstrees p J: Jason Hart 13/2
  3. Waverley Star silk
    5 (5)
    Waverley Star b J: Dale Swift 11/2
    1. Chant For More silk
      7 (4)
      Chant For More J: Ryan Sexton 5 13/2
    2. Claret Club silk
      9 (7)
      Claret Club h J: Sam James 18/1
    3. The Gay Blade silk
      8 (3)
      The Gay Blade J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    4. Imperial Khan silk
      1 (1)
      Imperial Khan J: Daniel Tudhope 6/5F
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 2, hd, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

20:30 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Sparkle In His Eye silk
    2 (4)
    Sparkle In His Eye J: Aiden Brookes 7 16/1
  2. Yaaser silk
    1 (5)
    Yaaser J: Paul Mulrennan 5/2F