12:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Smith silk
    5 (3)
    Smith v J: William Carson 5/2
  2. Vorashann silk
    1 (2)
    Vorashann b J: Jason Watson 8/1
  3. Beat The Breeze silk
    3 (4)
    Beat The Breeze J: Kieran O'Neill 100/30
    1. Independence silk
      2 (1)
      Independence J: Thomas Greatrex 3 6/1
    2. Chocolate Box silk
      4 (6)
      Chocolate Box v J: Tom Marquand 9/4F
    3. Smart Qibili silk
      6 (5)
      Smart Qibili h J: Luke Morris 20/1
Winning Trainer: Lydia Richards
Distances: hd, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 6

13:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Agent Of Fortune silk
    9 (4)
    Agent Of Fortune p J: Marco Ghiani 7/1
  2. Headley George silk
    5 (10)
    Headley George J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  3. Mr Mac silk
    8 (6)
    Mr Mac v J: William Carver 3 14/1
    1. Porfin silk
      1 (8)
      Porfin J: Luke Catton 7 11/4F
    2. Yuhibu silk
      4 (1)
      Yuhibu J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    3. Boy George silk
      10 (9)
      Boy George J: Callum Hutchinson 5 9/2
    4. He's Our Star silk
      3 (5)
      He's Our Star J: Luke Morris 5/1
    5. Monsieur Patat silk
      7 (2)
      Monsieur Patat J: Darragh Keenan 50/1
    6. Well Prepared silk
      6 (7)
      Well Prepared t J: Jason Watson 17/2
    7. Blairlogie silk
      11 (11)
      Blairlogie p J: William Carson 100/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Carson
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Storm Asset silk
    7 (8)
    Storm Asset p J: Sean Levey 15/8
  2. Surrey Territories silk
    6 (1)
    Surrey Territories t J: Jim Crowley 5/4F
  3. My Name's Howard silk
    3 (4)
    My Name's Howard p J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
    1. Malorie silk
      4 (2)
      Malorie t J: Ellie Norris 7 20/1
    2. Joanie's Girl silk
      5 (5)
      Joanie's Girl J: William Carson 11/2
    3. Deadly Weapon silk
      8 (7)
      Deadly Weapon b J: Luke Morris 16/1
    4. Tilsworth Jade silk
      9 (9)
      Tilsworth Jade J: Marco Ghiani 100/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Wigham
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Strong Power silk
    5 (4)
    Strong Power J: Kieran O'Neill 11/4
  2. Marnie James silk
    3 (2)
    Marnie James J: Luke Morris 17/2
  3. Tone The Barone silk
    1 (3)
    Tone The Barone t J: Marco Ghiani 4/6F
    1. Shallow Hal silk
      2 (5)
      Shallow Hal v J: Shane Kelly 20/1
    2. Ornate silk
      4 (1)
      Ornate p J: Josephine Gordon 11/1
Winning Trainer: Alice Haynes
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 3
Runners: 5

14:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Neandra silk
    8 (6)
    Neandra J: Jason Watson 9/2
  2. Azaheer silk
    5 (3)
    Azaheer p J: Jim Crowley 7/4F
  3. Sicilian Vito silk
    3 (5)
    Sicilian Vito J: Darragh Keenan 10/1
    1. Mhajim silk
      1 (4)
      Mhajim J: Kieran O'Neill 5/2
    2. Gargle silk
      7 (7)
      Gargle J: Sean Levey 66/1
    3. Caryatid silk
      6 (2)
      Caryatid J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    4. Rogue Mission silk
      2 (8)
      Rogue Mission J: Luke Morris 25/1
    5. Wadacre Tir silk
      4 (1)
      Wadacre Tir J: Joe Fanning 66/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, 4, 1
Runners: 8

15:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. No Flies On Me silk
    6 (8)
    No Flies On Me J: Joe Fanning 6/5F
  2. Cafe Sydney silk
    10 (5)
    Cafe Sydney J: Luke Morris 9/2
  3. Hart Fell silk
    3 (1)
    Hart Fell t J: Sean Levey 7/1
    1. Compass Point silk
      4 (4)
      Compass Point J: Darragh Keenan 33/1
    2. Artisan Bleu silk
      2 (3)
      Artisan Bleu J: Joey Haynes 16/1
    3. Marie Paradis silk
      9 (2)
      Marie Paradis p J: Stefano Cherchi 3 8/1
    4. Al Tarmaah silk
      8 (11)
      Al Tarmaah b J: Connor Murtagh 3 33/1
    5. Santorini Sal silk
      13 (10)
      Santorini Sal J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    6. Ballybaymoonshiner silk
      7 (13)
      Ballybaymoonshiner J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    7. Sir Taweel silk
      1 (6)
      Sir Taweel t J: Trevor Whelan 50/1
    8. Mustang Kodi silk
      5 (12)
      Mustang Kodi J: William Carson 22/1
    9. Izar silk
      11 (9)
      Izar p J: Daniel Muscutt 50/1
    10. Anniemation silk
      12 (7)
      Anniemation t J: Thomas Greatrex 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 13

15:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Devizes silk
    8 (6)
    Devizes J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 5/6F
  2. Stormingin silk
    9 (9)
    Stormingin b J: Anna Gibson 7 33/1
  3. Libbretta silk
    6 (5)
    Libbretta J: George Rooke 3 14/1
    1. Pledge Of Peace silk
      3 (7)
      Pledge Of Peace p J: Luke Morris 12/1
    2. Morani Kali silk
      5 (2)
      Morani Kali p J: Tom Marquand 3/1
    3. Parikarma silk
      2 (4)
      Parikarma b J: Marco Ghiani 7/1
    4. Merweb silk
      1 (8)
      Merweb J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
    5. Gooner Boy silk
      7 (3)
      Gooner Boy tb J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    6. Miss Elsa silk
      4 (1)
      Miss Elsa b J: Connor Murtagh 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Pat Phelan
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

12:50 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Bonne Vitesse silk
    7
    Bonne Vitesse J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 16/1
  2. Tommaso silk
    6
    Tommaso J: Thomas Dowson 7/2
  3. Kayfast Warrior silk
    1
    Kayfast Warrior p J: Brian Hughes 5/4F
    1. Keep The Faith silk
      3
      Keep The Faith J: Conor O'Farrell 80/1
    2. Royle Steel silk
      4
      Royle Steel J: Alain Cawley 13/2
    3. Stand Staunch silk
      5
      Stand Staunch J: Jamie Hamilton 100/30
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 17, 2 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

13:25 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Foillan silk
    4
    Foillan J: Charlie Hammond 17/2
  2. Readysteadybeau silk
    3
    Readysteadybeau J: Stephen Mulqueen 10/11F
  3. Dequall silk
    7
    Dequall p J: Sam Coltherd 28/1
    1. To Be Sure silk
      2
      To Be Sure J: Adam Wedge 11/1
    2. Gibberwell silk
      1
      Gibberwell J: Fergus Gregory 18/1
    3. My Last Oscar silk
      6
      My Last Oscar J: James Bowen 9/2
    4. Blazer silk
      8
      Blazer p J: Richie McLernon 14/1
    5. Guillemot silk
      5
      Guillemot p J: Richard Patrick 10/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 2, 16, 11
Runners: 8

14:00 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Guetapan Collonges silk
    6
    Guetapan Collonges J: William Kennedy 11/4
  2. Caboy silk
    7
    Caboy t J: Stephen Mulqueen 7/1
  3. Dinons silk
    1
    Dinons J: James Best 80/1
    1. Kayf Adventure silk
      5
      Kayf Adventure p J: Conor O'Farrell 20/1
    2. Grand Turina silk
      4
      Grand Turina J: Charlie Deutsch 100/30
    3. Geryville silk
      2
      Geryville J: Alain Cawley 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 14, 15, 6 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Global Agreement silk
    8
    Global Agreement J: Kevin Jones 3 7/4F
  2. Morgenstern silk
    2
    Morgenstern tb J: Philip Armson 7 14/1
  3. Maccloud silk
    3
    Maccloud tp J: Kevin Brogan 3 9/1
    1. Tigerpomp silk
      5
      Tigerpomp J: Craig Nichol 18/1
    2. Balkardy silk
      7
      Balkardy J: Isabel Williams 5 100/30
    3. Craggaknock silk
      4
      Craggaknock J: James Bowen 50/1
    4. Wor Verge silk
      1
      Wor Verge tp J: Nathan Moscrop 3 7/1
    5. Burnage Boy silk
      9
      Burnage Boy J: Jack Hogan 7 8/1
    6. Lord Caprio silk
      6
      Lord Caprio t J: Richie McLernon 14/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 1, 3 3/4, 7 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. File Illico silk
    2
    File Illico p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/2
  2. Relkadam silk
    7
    Relkadam tp J: Nathan Moscrop 3 11/4F
  3. Donladd silk
    6
    Donladd J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    1. Halcyon Days silk
      5
      Halcyon Days v J: Jamie Hamilton 6/1
    2. Boagrius silk
      1
      Boagrius t J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    3. Starvoski silk
      3
      Starvoski t J: David Bass 100/30
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1/2, 10, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Bolton silk
    12
    Bolton J: Brian Hughes 6/1
  2. Burrow Seven silk
    1
    Burrow Seven J: Oakley Brown 5 9/2
  3. Ceolwulf silk
    2
    Ceolwulf J: Jack Garritty 4/1
    1. Great Ballinboris silk
      4
      Great Ballinboris J: Miss Becky Smith 3 20/1
    2. Imperial Hurricane silk
      6
      Imperial Hurricane J: David Bass 11/4F
    3. Night Jet silk
      11
      Night Jet J: Ben Poste 18/1
    4. Karapiro Doug silk
      8
      Karapiro Doug J: Sean Quinlan 33/1
    5. Lucky So And So silk
      10
      Lucky So And So J: James Bowen 15/2
    6. Grand Mario silk
      3
      Grand Mario J: Callum Bewley 66/1
    7. Lucky Lugger silk
      9
      Lucky Lugger h J: Alex Edwards 3 17/2
    8. Indian Sunbird silk
      7
      Indian Sunbird J: Henry Brooke 150/1
    9. Elisheva silk
      13
      Elisheva J: Stephen Mulqueen 200/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 7 1/2, 4 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Adams Barbour silk
    1 (10)
    Adams Barbour tb J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 EvensF
  2. Collective Power silk
    2 (5)
    Collective Power p J: Scott McCullagh 5 100/30
  3. King's View silk
    6 (4)
    King's View tb J: Sorcha Woods 7 13/2
    1. Slade Runner silk
      8 (6)
      Slade Runner b J: Conor Hoban 16/1
    2. Teddy Boy silk
      11 (7)
      Teddy Boy J: Danny Sheehy 3 16/1
    3. Danz Gift silk
      10 (8)
      Danz Gift t J: J Cleary 7 33/1
    4. Maggie Thunder silk
      3 (1)
      Maggie Thunder p J: Wesley Joyce 7 10/1
    5. Mass Gathering silk
      7 (9)
      Mass Gathering tb J: Jack Kearney 10 100/1
    6. Windham Belle silk
      9 (3)
      Windham Belle J: Kyanna Van Buuren 10 66/1
    7. Wait A Little silk
      4 (11)
      Wait A Little t J: Mark Enright 20/1
Winning Trainer: Lee Smyth
Distances: 1 3/4, nse, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Daintree silk
    9 (2)
    Daintree v J: Wesley Joyce 7 6/1
  2. Form Of Praise silk
    1 (6)
    Form Of Praise J: Cian MacRedmond 5 10/1
  3. Pandemic Princess silk
    7 (5)
    Pandemic Princess J: Sean Davis 100/30
    1. Sosallycanwait silk
      3 (11)
      Sosallycanwait J: Sean Bird 10 11/2
    2. Our Louise silk
      8 (3)
      Our Louise b J: Jack Kearney 10 33/1
    3. Cherry Bloom silk
      5 (8)
      Cherry Bloom J: Mark Enright 18/1
    4. Pilbara Gold silk
      4 (4)
      Pilbara Gold J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 3/1F
    5. Jaas Yard silk
      10 (7)
      Jaas Yard J: Danny Sheehy 3 100/1
    6. Jedi Power silk
      6 (9)
      Jedi Power J: Conor Hoban 14/1
    7. Beau Amir silk
      11 (1)
      Beau Amir v J: Rory Cleary 20/1
    8. Sangria silk
      2 (10)
      Sangria J: Alan Persse 7 15/2
Winning Trainer: J G Coogan
Distances: 1/2, nk, nse
Runners: 11

16:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Quiet Desire silk
    6 (17)
    Quiet Desire p J: Robert Whearty 4 7/1
  2. Nudge The Judge silk
    11 (14)
    Nudge The Judge b J: Sorcha Woods 4 40/1
  3. Fancy Red Diamond silk
    9 (9)
    Fancy Red Diamond J: J Cleary 4 11/2
    1. Burren Song silk
      2 (12)
      Burren Song J: Olivia Shanahan 7 28/1
    2. Shaylee silk
      14 (5)
      Shaylee J: Cian Horgan 7 15/2
    3. Nusra silk
      4 (13)
      Nusra t J: Cian MacRedmond 2 33/1
    4. Lucky Shot silk
      7 (3)
      Lucky Shot t J: Jack Kearney 7 20/1
    5. Profound silk
      12 (8)
      Profound J: Alan Persse 2 13/2
    6. Lariat silk
      3 (11)
      Lariat p J: Adam Caffrey 7 11/1
    7. Mythical Times silk
      10 (6)
      Mythical Times J: Siobhan Rutledge 2 4/1F
    8. Rodeo Drive silk
      1 (7)
      Rodeo Drive h J: Daniel King 4 22/1
    9. Twentybore silk
      13 (1)
      Twentybore b J: Sean D Bowen 7 15/2
    10. Sand And Water silk
      8 (16)
      Sand And Water t J: Wesley Joyce 4 12/1
    11. North Street silk
      5 (10)
      North Street v J: Dean Curran 4 14/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Martin
Distances: shd, 3, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Everyhouronthehour silk
    3 (9)
    Everyhouronthehour t J: Conor Maxwell 40/1
  2. House Of Kings silk
    7 (15)
    House Of Kings J: Robert Whearty 7 9/4F
  3. Tooreen Angel silk
    2 (11)
    Tooreen Angel b J: Andrew Slattery 100/30
    1. Mutadaawel silk
      6 (16)
      Mutadaawel J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    2. Praying Mantis silk
      14 (10)
      Praying Mantis t J: N G McCullagh 22/1
    3. Gold Wing silk
      5 (13)
      Gold Wing J: Cian MacRedmond 5 50/1
    4. Lyra Belacqua silk
      13 (14)
      Lyra Belacqua J: Donagh O'Connor 11/1
    5. Rips Dream silk
      8 (2)
      Rips Dream J: Conor Hoban 16/1
    6. Take My Hand silk
      12 (6)
      Take My Hand J: Wesley Joyce 7 14/1
    7. Chateau Musar silk
      1 (12)
      Chateau Musar J: Paddy Harnett 7 20/1
    8. Fattan silk
      4 (1)
      Fattan t J: D G Hogan 28/1
    9. Dreams Delivered silk
      10 (3)
      Dreams Delivered b J: Rory Cleary 11/1
    10. Anjah silk
      9 (8)
      Anjah tp J: Sean Davis 20/1
    11. No Show silk
      11 (7)
      No Show b J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 9/2
Winning Trainer: W Ross
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

17:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Moshammer silk
    2 (4)
    Moshammer t J: Donagh O'Connor 6/5F
  2. Royal Tribute silk
    3 (3)
    Royal Tribute p J: Sean D Bowen 10 10/1
  3. Twilight Man silk
    5 (7)
    Twilight Man J: Andrew Slattery 11/4
    1. Destacado silk
      6 (6)
      Destacado b J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 28/1
    2. Cheval Blanc silk
      1 (1)
      Cheval Blanc J: Mark Enright 15/2
    3. Troy Top silk
      4 (5)
      Troy Top J: Robbie Colgan 5/1
    4. Mambacita silk
      7 (2)
      Mambacita J: Mark Gallagher 100/1
Winning Trainer: James McAuley
Distances: 3, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

18:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sixteen Arches silk
    14 (13)
    Sixteen Arches J: Danny Sheehy 3 12/1
  2. Chicago Lightening silk
    9 (6)
    Chicago Lightening J: Shane B Kelly 5/4F
  3. Sister Bridget silk
    13 (15)
    Sister Bridget J: Rory Cleary 13/2
    1. Dromore Glory silk
      1 (16)
      Dromore Glory J: Donagh O'Connor 150/1
    2. The Hansome Prince silk
      6 (3)
      The Hansome Prince J: Mark Gallagher 9/2
    3. Dubirango silk
      2 (14)
      Dubirango J: Cian MacRedmond 5 200/1
    4. Trent silk
      7 (11)
      Trent b J: Mark Enright 4/1
    5. Guess silk
      4 (8)
      Guess J: N G McCullagh 8/1
    6. Patrick Street silk
      5 (4)
      Patrick Street t J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
    7. Kodis Well silk
      11 (17)
      Kodis Well J: Sean Davis 125/1
    8. Urban Oasis silk
      8 (1)
      Urban Oasis J: Conor Hoban 100/1
    9. Penny Pingleton silk
      12 (2)
      Penny Pingleton J: James Ryan 10 250/1
    10. Griseo silk
      10 (12)
      Griseo J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 250/1
    11. French Rescue silk
      3 (10)
      French Rescue J: Paddy Harnett 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, nse
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

18:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Liquid Luck silk
    1 (2)
    Liquid Luck e/s J: Scott McCullagh 5 9/2
  2. Sondheim silk
    8 (5)
    Sondheim J: Neve Bennett 10 100/30F
  3. Jered Maddox silk
    6 (8)
    Jered Maddox b J: Donagh O'Connor 9/1
    1. Beleaguerment silk
      5 (13)
      Beleaguerment tp J: Rory Cleary 9/1
    2. Miss Cunning silk
      11 (3)
      Miss Cunning v J: Sean Davis 6/1
    3. It's All A Joke silk
      13 (10)
      It's All A Joke t J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 40/1
    4. Caesar's Comet silk
      4 (14)
      Caesar's Comet v J: Paddy Harnett 7 12/1
    5. Going In Style silk
      9 (9)
      Going In Style J: Robbie Colgan 18/1
    6. Raajihah silk
      3 (1)
      Raajihah tp J: Robert Whearty 7 16/1
    7. Tony The Gent silk
      15 (7)
      Tony The Gent b J: D G Hogan 12/1
    8. Haemje silk
      10 (11)
      Haemje t J: Emmet McNamara 22/1
    9. The Aul Dubliner silk
      12 (12)
      The Aul Dubliner J: Danny Sheehy 3 14/1
    10. Rufus Saxton silk
      7 (16)
      Rufus Saxton J: Mark Enright 150/1
    11. Kaswarah silk
      14 (15)
      Kaswarah h J: Wesley Joyce 7 18/1
Winning Trainer: John James Feane
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

19:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Maccliff silk
    11 (6)
    Maccliff J: Jack Kearney 10 40/1
  2. Helen De Pourtales silk
    15 (3)
    Helen De Pourtales tb J: Robert Whearty 7 9/1
  3. Cool As Ever silk
    12 (1)
    Cool As Ever t J: Rory Cleary 66/1
    1. Sir Dotti silk
      14 (12)
      Sir Dotti t J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 5/2F
    2. Capla Knight silk
      2 (15)
      Capla Knight J: Daniel King 7 7/2
    3. Cornish Rock silk
      13 (5)
      Cornish Rock tb J: Wesley Joyce 7 25/1
    4. Mullacash Buzz silk
      7 (8)
      Mullacash Buzz t J: Danny Sheehy 3 11/2
    5. Amazing One silk
      9 (9)
      Amazing One tp J: Robbie Colgan 22/1
    6. Malaysian silk
      1 (7)
      Malaysian tp J: Paddy Harnett 7 15/2
    7. Tynamite silk
      5 (13)
      Tynamite J: Donagh O'Connor 10/1
    8. No Browsin silk
      3 (10)
      No Browsin b J: Mark Enright 125/1
    9. Reverberation silk
      6 (11)
      Reverberation J: Sean Davis 18/1
    10. Persian Wolf silk
      4 (14)
      Persian Wolf b J: Sorcha Woods 7 10/1
    11. Halcyon Gal silk
      10 (2)
      Halcyon Gal J: Conor Hoban 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gerard Michael Hussey
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1