11:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Smith silk
    2 (10)
    Smith v J: Robert Havlin 3/1
  2. Leroy Brown silk
    8 (7)
    Leroy Brown J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
  3. Hannalite silk
    10 (12)
    Hannalite J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    1. Miss Pollyanna silk
      11 (14)
      Miss Pollyanna h J: Rhiain Ingram 3 66/1
    2. Some Detail silk
      3 (2)
      Some Detail p J: Tom Buckley 5 12/1
    3. Letter At Dawn silk
      5 (1)
      Letter At Dawn J: William Carson 20/1
    4. Owen Little silk
      13 (13)
      Owen Little J: George Rooke 3 11/8F
    5. Affair silk
      9 (11)
      Affair J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    6. Blue Galaxy silk
      14 (5)
      Blue Galaxy p J: Laura Coughlan 5 150/1
    7. Cuillin silk
      1 (3)
      Cuillin p J: Callum Hutchinson 5 80/1
    8. Severus Alexander silk
      4 (8)
      Severus Alexander etb J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    9. Tilsworth Sammy silk
      12 (9)
      Tilsworth Sammy v J: Marco Ghiani 125/1
Winning Trainer: Lydia Richards
Distances: 8, 2 3/4, 4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Aye Catcher silk
    1 (3)
    Aye Catcher h J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
  2. Brazen Akoya silk
    6 (4)
    Brazen Akoya J: George Rooke 3 100/30F
  3. Fair And Square silk
    7 (8)
    Fair And Square b J: Trevor Whelan 5/1
    1. Royal Cygnet silk
      3 (5)
      Royal Cygnet J: Darragh Keenan 28/1
    2. Alya's Gold Award silk
      5 (10)
      Alya's Gold Award J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
    3. Glasstrees silk
      8 (7)
      Glasstrees J: Theodore Ladd 3 7/1
    4. Roystan Girl silk
      10 (9)
      Roystan Girl b J: Luke Morris 22/1
    5. Lucrosa silk
      2 (2)
      Lucrosa h J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    6. Ey Up Its Jazz silk
      9 (6)
      Ey Up Its Jazz h J: Robert Havlin 40/1
    7. If You Can Dream silk
      4 (1)
      If You Can Dream v J: Hector Crouch 13/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: 1/2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 10

12:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Yonafis silk
    9 (9)
    Yonafis J: Tom Marquand 4/6F
  2. Al Marmar silk
    2 (2)
    Al Marmar J: Joshua Bryan 11/2
  3. Hoornblower silk
    5 (1)
    Hoornblower J: Cieren Fallon 7/1
    1. Tuddenham Green silk
      8 (8)
      Tuddenham Green J: Martin Harley 14/1
    2. Quavering silk
      7 (5)
      Quavering J: Hector Crouch 10/1
    3. Albion Princess silk
      10 (10)
      Albion Princess J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
    4. Gordons Aura silk
      3 (6)
      Gordons Aura J: Luke Morris 18/1
    5. Hill Station silk
      4 (11)
      Hill Station J: Aidan Keeley 7 150/1
    6. Last Roar silk
      6 (4)
      Last Roar J: William Carson 250/1
    7. Deac's Girl silk
      11 (3)
      Deac's Girl J: Saffie Osborne 5 50/1
    8. Ahwhatadaay silk
      1 (7)
      Ahwhatadaay J: Mark Crehan 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

13:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Far Away Thoughts silk
    2 (5)
    Far Away Thoughts J: Joshua Bryan 40/1
  2. King Of Ice silk
    4 (6)
    King Of Ice J: Tom Marquand 9/4
  3. Magical Dias silk
    10 (10)
    Magical Dias J: Sean Levey 11/1
    1. Postmark silk
      5 (8)
      Postmark J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
    2. Kaasirr silk
      3 (2)
      Kaasirr J: Jack Mitchell 11/8F
    3. Unilateralism silk
      7 (9)
      Unilateralism J: Cieren Fallon 3/1
    4. Cap Dramont silk
      1 (3)
      Cap Dramont J: Ross Coakley 250/1
    5. Wagga Wagga silk
      8 (7)
      Wagga Wagga J: Hollie Doyle 66/1
    6. Hammock silk
      9 (1)
      Hammock J: George Rooke 3 300/1
    7. The Provenist silk
      6 (4)
      The Provenist J: Callum Shepherd 300/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 10

13:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rovaniemi silk
    5 (3)
    Rovaniemi J: Hollie Doyle 10/11F
  2. Global Warning silk
    3 (1)
    Global Warning J: Thore Hammer Hansen 9/2
  3. Mount Mogan silk
    4 (2)
    Mount Mogan J: Luke Morris 11/1
    1. Top Breeze silk
      2 (5)
      Top Breeze b J: George Rooke 3 9/4
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sky Power silk
    3 (5)
    Sky Power J: Rossa Ryan EvensF
  2. Alba Rose silk
    2 (1)
    Alba Rose h J: Joe Fanning 4/1
  3. Taravara silk
    5 (4)
    Taravara p J: Luke Morris 5/1
    1. Caribou silk
      4 (2)
      Caribou J: Cieren Fallon 6/1
    2. Surprise Exhibit silk
      1 (3)
      Surprise Exhibit p J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 5

14:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sea Of Charm silk
    2 (6)
    Sea Of Charm J: George Rooke 3 4/1J
  2. Carmela Soprano silk
    13 (12)
    Carmela Soprano J: Marco Ghiani 12/1
  3. Brass Clankers silk
    4 (4)
    Brass Clankers J: Darragh Keenan 16/1
    1. Miss Sligo silk
      10 (14)
      Miss Sligo t J: Saffie Osborne 5 11/1
    2. Voi silk
      11 (2)
      Voi t J: Martin Dwyer 10/1
    3. Golden Age silk
      3 (13)
      Golden Age p J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    4. Treble Clef silk
      12 (1)
      Treble Clef v J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 20/1
    5. Cafe Milano silk
      9 (7)
      Cafe Milano p J: Jack Duern 3 20/1
    6. Cafe Sydney silk
      1 (5)
      Cafe Sydney J: Mollie Phillips 5 4/1J
    7. Sobriquet silk
      7 (10)
      Sobriquet v J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
    8. St George's Bay silk
      5 (9)
      St George's Bay J: Hannah Fraser 7 14/1
    9. Ask The Wind silk
      8 (3)
      Ask The Wind v J: Luke Morris 66/1
    10. Jeddeyd silk
      6 (8)
      Jeddeyd J: Philip Prince 9/2
    11. Fortissimo silk
      14 (11)
      Fortissimo b J: Connor Murtagh 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Dunlop
Distances: 3, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 14

15:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Daany silk
    5 (7)
    Daany h J: Levi Williams 16/5F
  2. Broughtons Flare silk
    7 (6)
    Broughtons Flare J: Cameron Hillhouse 5 15/2
  3. Hellavapace silk
    6 (4)
    Hellavapace J: Bradley Harris 3 4/1
    1. Laurentia silk
      9 (5)
      Laurentia J: Molly Presland 3 100/30
    2. Red Evelyn silk
      1 (9)
      Red Evelyn J: Liam Browne 4/1
    3. Caribbean Spring silk
      10 (8)
      Caribbean Spring J: Morgan Cole 22/1
    4. Essgee Nics silk
      8 (12)
      Essgee Nics p J: Lewis Kent 5 18/1
    5. Haraz silk
      11 (2)
      Haraz p J: Alex Jary 3 200/1
    6. Queen Sarabi silk
      12 (10)
      Queen Sarabi J: Aidan Keeley 40/1
    7. Sir Taweel silk
      2 (1)
      Sir Taweel ht J: Joe Bradnam 5 66/1
    8. Stormingin silk
      3 (11)
      Stormingin b J: Anna Gibson 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Adam West
Distances: 2 1/4, nse, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

12:25 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Tiquer silk
    3
    Tiquer J: Daryl Jacob 25/1
  2. Bardd silk
    6
    Bardd p J: Caoilin Quinn 7 6/1
  3. Happy News silk
    5
    Happy News J: Jordan Nailor 3 11/1
    1. Percussion silk
      4
      Percussion J: Adam Wedge 7/4F
    2. Generous Day silk
      2
      Generous Day J: Paddy Brennan 11/2
    3. Cawthorne Lad silk
      1
      Cawthorne Lad J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 2/1
Winning Trainer: Joe Ponting
Distances: 9, 4 3/4, nk
Runners: 6

12:55 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Schiaparannie silk
    2
    Schiaparannie J: Aaron Anderson 5 11/4J
  2. Alpha Carinae silk
    3
    Alpha Carinae t J: Aidan Coleman 18/5
  3. Whatsdastory silk
    4
    Whatsdastory p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4J
    1. Une De La Seniere silk
      1
      Une De La Seniere t J: Paddy Brennan 4/1
    2. Another Theatre silk
      5
      Another Theatre J: Thomas Dowson 11/2
Winning Trainer: Jane Makin
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 5

13:25 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Across The Line silk
    4
    Across The Line t J: Harry Skelton 2/1
  2. Light N Strike silk
    1
    Light N Strike J: Jack Wildman 10 13/8F
  3. Heartbreak Kid silk
    3
    Heartbreak Kid J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    1. Isolate silk
      2
      Isolate J: Tom Cannon 18/5
    2. Silver Star silk
      5
      Silver Star J: James Best 150/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 5

13:55 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Carrigdoun Boy silk
    3
    Carrigdoun Boy J: Mr A J O'Neill 7 7/2
  2. Supreme Gift silk
    7
    Supreme Gift J: Miss Alice Stevens 7 7/4F
  3. Tikitov silk
    8
    Tikitov J: Mr Ben Bromley 7 6/1
    1. Bridal Knot silk
      10
      Bridal Knot J: Nathan Brennan 7 5/2
    2. Blame The Farrier silk
      2
      Blame The Farrier J: Jack Tudor 3 16/1
    3. Bayraat silk
      1
      Bayraat J: Theo Gillard 5 33/1
    4. A Strip Of Amy silk
      9
      A Strip Of Amy h J: Mrs Stephanie Germany 7 150/1
    5. Stunsail silk
      6
      Stunsail h J: Cillin Leonard 5 66/1
    6. Doctor Tom silk
      5
      Doctor Tom J: Miss Meisha Micklewright 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Alchemystique silk
    9
    Alchemystique t J: Charlie Hammond 125/1
  2. Phoenix Aquilus silk
    8
    Phoenix Aquilus J: Aidan Coleman 9/2
  3. Here We Have It silk
    6
    Here We Have It J: Adam Wedge 11/2
    1. Whenthepennydrops silk
      10
      Whenthepennydrops J: Harry Skelton 16/1
    2. Calidad silk
      1
      Calidad J: Daryl Jacob 4/5F
    3. Fraughan Hill silk
      3
      Fraughan Hill J: Gavin Sheehan 40/1
    4. Gospelus silk
      5
      Gospelus p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 80/1
    5. Keep It Brief silk
      7
      Keep It Brief J: Daniel Hiskett 3 13/2
    6. Gareth Cael silk
      4
      Gareth Cael t J: Henry Brooke 125/1
    7. Champ Is Real silk
      2
      Champ Is Real J: Richie McLernon 25/1
Winning Trainer: Steph Hollinshead
Distances: 3/4, 2, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

15:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Lydford silk
    6
    Lydford t J: Harry Skelton 11/8
  2. Great Ocean silk
    4
    Great Ocean J: Tom O'Brien 7/1
  3. King Arise silk
    5
    King Arise J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    1. Midnight Centurion silk
      7
      Midnight Centurion J: Gavin Sheehan EvensF
    2. Beat The Heat silk
      1
      Beat The Heat J: Sean Houlihan 3 40/1
    3. Finoah silk
      3
      Finoah h J: Jack Quinlan 125/1
    4. Eevilynn Drew silk
      2
      Eevilynn Drew J: Fergus Gregory 3 80/1
    5. Tre A Peni silk
      9
      Tre A Peni J: Henry Brooke 150/1
    6. Radetzky March silk
      8
      Radetzky March J: Adam Wedge 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9

15:30 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Irish Sovereign silk
    11
    Irish Sovereign b J: Nick Scholfield 50/1
  2. Unit Sixtyfour silk
    10
    Unit Sixtyfour J: Kevin Brogan 3 8/1
  3. Thundersockssundae silk
    8
    Thundersockssundae p J: Paddy Brennan 5/2F
    1. Midnight Callisto silk
      1
      Midnight Callisto t J: Ben Godfrey 5 7/2
    2. True Thoughts silk
      16
      True Thoughts t J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 14/1
    3. Classic Tune silk
      5
      Classic Tune t J: Cillin Leonard 5 40/1
    4. Commander Miller silk
      6
      Commander Miller J: Page Fuller 50/1
    5. Denable silk
      7
      Denable J: Jack Quinlan 33/1
    6. Mandalayan silk
      4
      Mandalayan J: Gavin Sheehan 11/1
    7. Global Protektor silk
      13
      Global Protektor J: Harry Skelton 33/1
    8. Unblinking silk
      3
      Unblinking J: Jordan Nailor 3 25/1
    9. Time Is Time silk
      12
      Time Is Time J: Conor Ring 3 200/1
    10. Ulysses silk
      14
      Ulysses v J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    11. Black Lightning silk
      9
      Black Lightning b J: Tabitha Worsley 5 10/1
    12. Killane silk
      15
      Killane J: Peter Kavanagh 7 5/1
    13. Mountain Hawk silk
      2
      Mountain Hawk h J: Daniel Hiskett 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Sarah Humphrey
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 3/4, hd
Runners: 16

15:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Roydmoor silk
    6 (10)
    Roydmoor J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
  2. Sugar Baby silk
    12 (12)
    Sugar Baby J: James Sullivan 9/1
  3. Lost My Sock silk
    7 (13)
    Lost My Sock tp J: Ben Robinson 13/2
    1. Fine Wine silk
      5 (4)
      Fine Wine b J: Jonathan Fisher 5 7/1
    2. For Peat's Sake silk
      11 (9)
      For Peat's Sake p J: Frederick Larson 7 10/1
    3. Ballyare silk
      2 (3)
      Ballyare tp J: Harry Russell 3 9/2F
    4. Stay Smart silk
      4 (11)
      Stay Smart t J: Jason Watson 11/2
    5. Captain Corcoran silk
      13 (6)
      Captain Corcoran J: Duran Fentiman 33/1
    6. Ubahha silk
      10 (8)
      Ubahha h J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    7. Lordsbridge Boy silk
      3 (1)
      Lordsbridge Boy J: Robert Winston 8/1
    8. Impressor silk
      8 (2)
      Impressor p J: Rowan Scott 14/1
    9. Savalas silk
      1 (14)
      Savalas p J: Sam James 14/1
    10. Good Night Mr Tom silk
      9 (5)
      Good Night Mr Tom J: Tom Eaves 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Blackjack silk
    2 (6)
    Blackjack J: Dale Swift 50/1
  2. Canzone silk
    3 (7)
    Canzone J: Graham Lee 9/2
  3. Tantastic silk
    7 (1)
    Tantastic J: Barry McHugh 9/2
    1. Dance At Night silk
      5 (4)
      Dance At Night J: David Probert 10/11F
    2. Must Be Royale silk
      6 (5)
      Must Be Royale J: Jason Watson 100/30
    3. Civil Justice Gone silk
      9 (8)
      Civil Justice Gone J: Connor Beasley 200/1
Winning Trainer: Alan Brown
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Maywake silk
    7 (3)
    Maywake J: Paul Hanagan 9/4F
  2. Lead Story silk
    6 (5)
    Lead Story J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 6/1
  3. Firmament silk
    1 (8)
    Firmament p J: Jason Watson 11/2
    1. Oso Rapido silk
      2 (2)
      Oso Rapido J: Jason Hart 11/4
    2. Old News silk
      3 (1)
      Old News b J: Joanna Mason 3 8/1
    3. Tommy Taylor silk
      4 (4)
      Tommy Taylor J: Sam James 9/1
    4. Al Qaasim silk
      8 (7)
      Al Qaasim J: Cam Hardie 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Star Shield silk
    2 (8)
    Star Shield p J: Connor Beasley 9/1
  2. Busby silk
    9 (12)
    Busby tp J: Dale Swift 16/1
  3. Vindobala silk
    12 (10)
    Vindobala t J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    1. Bronze River silk
      11 (9)
      Bronze River h J: Frederick Larson 7 7/1
    2. Daniel Deronda silk
      4 (3)
      Daniel Deronda p J: Jason Watson 17/2
    3. Broctune Red silk
      8 (11)
      Broctune Red J: Oliver Stammers 5 11/2
    4. End Zone silk
      3 (1)
      End Zone b J: Callum Rodriguez 6/1
    5. Proclaimer silk
      5 (4)
      Proclaimer J: Graham Lee 7/2F
    6. Innse Gall silk
      7 (2)
      Innse Gall J: Andrew Mullen 13/2
    7. Cote D'Azur silk
      6 (7)
      Cote D'Azur t J: P J McDonald 50/1
    8. Thaayer silk
      10 (5)
      Thaayer J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gorgeous General silk
    5 (5)
    Gorgeous General J: Oliver Stammers 5 22/1
  2. Oriental Lilly silk
    2 (6)
    Oriental Lilly p J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1F
  3. Qaaraat silk
    13 (12)
    Qaaraat J: Cam Hardie 11/1
    1. Penombre silk
      10 (8)
      Penombre J: Harrison Shaw 22/1
    2. Country Charm silk
      4 (3)
      Country Charm p J: Connor Beasley 11/2
    3. Joshua R silk
      11 (7)
      Joshua R p J: James Sullivan 28/1
    4. Due A Win silk
      14 (11)
      Due A Win J: Graham Lee 9/2
    5. Muatadel silk
      3 (13)
      Muatadel v J: Zak Wheatley 7 8/1
    6. Cool Spirit silk
      8 (14)
      Cool Spirit h J: Jason Hart 14/1
    7. Sharrabang silk
      7 (10)
      Sharrabang J: Faye McManoman 3 7/1
    8. Atyaaf silk
      6 (1)
      Atyaaf J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    9. Mrs Bagerran silk
      12 (4)
      Mrs Bagerran J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    10. Tomily silk
      9 (2)
      Tomily p J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
Winning Trainer: Lawrence Mullaney
Distances: nk, hd, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Redzone silk
    1 (12)
    Redzone p J: Gianluca Sanna 7 4/1
  2. Embla silk
    14 (8)
    Embla J: Paula Muir 3 28/1
  3. Birdie Bowers silk
    7 (11)
    Birdie Bowers J: Connor Beasley 13/2
    1. Independent Beauty silk
      5 (13)
      Independent Beauty h J: Ben Robinson 22/1
    2. Blazing Hot silk
      3 (2)
      Blazing Hot J: Rowan Scott 3/1F
    3. Wicklow Warrior silk
      11 (9)
      Wicklow Warrior p J: James Sullivan 16/1
    4. Lancashire Life silk
      13 (5)
      Lancashire Life J: Faye McManoman 3 10/1
    5. Presidential silk
      2 (14)
      Presidential J: Jason Hart 22/1
    6. Jet Set Go silk
      4 (7)
      Jet Set Go J: Harrison Shaw 22/1
    7. Atrafan silk
      8 (6)
      Atrafan J: Dale Swift 8/1
    8. Glorious Charmer silk
      6 (4)
      Glorious Charmer t J: Tom Eaves 28/1
    9. The Grey Bay silk
      9 (10)
      The Grey Bay J: Graham Lee 9/1
    10. Pacopash silk
      10 (1)
      Pacopash J: Sam James 33/1
    11. The Golden Cue silk
      12 (3)
      The Golden Cue p J: Josephine Gordon 40/1
Winning Trainer: Bryan Smart
Distances: 3 1/2, 1, 1
Runners: 14

18:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fircombe Hall silk
    6 (13)
    Fircombe Hall p J: P J McDonald 3/1F
  2. Red Allure silk
    10 (2)
    Red Allure v J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
  3. Barrington silk
    3 (7)
    Barrington tb J: Frederick Larson 7 14/1
    1. Sleight silk
      12 (10)
      Sleight p J: Andrew Mullen 11/1