13:00 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Mick Pastor silk
    1
    Mick Pastor ht J: Harry Cobden 2/5F
  2. Sebastopol silk
    2
    Sebastopol tp J: Tom Bellamy 7/4
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 20
Runners: 2

13:30 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Soul Icon silk
    13
    Soul Icon h J: Mr Frederick Procter 7 11/4F
  2. Norley silk
    3
    Norley t J: Mr Beau Morgan 7 6/1
  3. Good Bye silk
    4
    Good Bye b J: Mr Freddie Mitchell 11/1
    1. Getaway Cory silk
      5
      Getaway Cory J: Mr Joshua Newman 3 18/1
    2. Rock On Tommy silk
      8
      Rock On Tommy tp J: Mr James King 7/1
    3. Snug As A Bug silk
      9
      Snug As A Bug t J: Mr Myles Osborne 7 11/2
    4. Belle Jour silk
      1
      Belle Jour p J: Mr Zac Baker 25/1
    5. Family Pot silk
      6
      Family Pot J: Miss Katie Powell 7 28/1
    6. Nachi Falls silk
      11
      Nachi Falls J: Miss Molly Legg 7 14/1
    7. Isle Of Aron silk
      7
      Isle Of Aron J: Mr Lewis Saunders 7 16/1
    8. Carrig Coch silk
      10
      Carrig Coch J: Mr Daniel Ellis 7 80/1
    9. Oneonechop silk
      12
      Oneonechop tb J: Mrs Jo Supple 3 33/1
    10. Eclair Des Sablons silk
      2
      Eclair Des Sablons p J: Miss Jess Stewart 7 17/2
Winning Trainer: Keiran Burke
Distances: 3, 9, 1
Runners: 13

14:05 Exeter

Full Result
  1. An Tailliur silk
    1
    An Tailliur J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/5F
  2. Khan silk
    5
    Khan t J: Harry Reed 3/1
  3. Get An Oscar silk
    6
    Get An Oscar b J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    1. Terrierman silk
      3
      Terrierman p J: Stan Sheppard 9/1
    2. Story Of Friends silk
      2
      Story Of Friends tv J: Fergus Gillard 3 8/1
    3. Gavrocheka silk
      4
      Gavrocheka b J: Tom O'Brien 7/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1, 20, 5
Runners: 6

14:40 Exeter

Full Result
  1. From The Heart silk
    5
    From The Heart p J: Sean Houlihan 3 6/1
  2. Gleno silk
    3
    Gleno J: Jamie Moore 100/30
  3. What's Occurring silk
    2
    What's Occurring J: Jonathan Burke 5/1
    1. Larkbarrow Lad silk
      1
      Larkbarrow Lad t J: Tom O'Brien 9/4F
    2. Rose Of Aghaboe silk
      4
      Rose Of Aghaboe J: Tabitha Worsley 5 3/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 34, 8, 8 1/2
Runners: 5

15:15 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Forget You Not silk
    7
    Forget You Not t J: James Best 25/1
  2. Jarlath silk
    2
    Jarlath p J: Sean Houlihan 3 11/1
  3. Caspers Court silk
    1
    Caspers Court J: Tom Scudamore 5/2
    1. Pens Man silk
      3
      Pens Man tp J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/4F
    2. Blaze A Trail silk
      5
      Blaze A Trail J: Connor Brace 10/1
    3. Pointed And Sharp silk
      4
      Pointed And Sharp t J: Tom O'Brien 11/2
Winning Trainer: Jackie Du Plessis
Distances: 6 1/2, 3 1/2, 33
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Eel Pie Island silk
    6
    Eel Pie Island J: Tom Buckley 5 5/2F
  2. Bonnet silk
    5
    Bonnet J: Marc Goldstein 6/1
  3. Iliade Allen silk
    7
    Iliade Allen J: Chester Williams 3 9/2
    1. Pocket Too silk
      3
      Pocket Too t J: Alan Johns 9/2
    2. Kayf Koli silk
      2
      Kayf Koli J: Adam Wedge 6/1
    3. Americano silk
      1
      Americano J: Harry Reed 13/2
    4. Six Five Special silk
      4
      Six Five Special J: Harry Kimber 7 28/1
    5. There's My Filly silk
      8
      There's My Filly J: Tom O'Brien 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 1/4, 14
Runners: 8

13:15 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Mister Wilson silk
    8 (2)
    Mister Wilson p J: Nathan Crosse 3 3/1F
  2. Lexi's Dream silk
    11 (1)
    Lexi's Dream ht J: W J Lee 9/2
  3. Bayou Belle silk
    15 (4)
    Bayou Belle J: Mark Gallagher 50/1
    1. Shanghai Dragon silk
      3 (7)
      Shanghai Dragon J: N G McCullagh 14/1
    2. Marm silk
      13 (16)
      Marm J: Colin Keane 18/1
    3. Celebrate In Style silk
      4 (6)
      Celebrate In Style J: Wesley Joyce 7 18/1
    4. Level Pitch silk
      2 (3)
      Level Pitch J: Kevin Manning 5/1
    5. Pepsiwithacap silk
      6 (12)
      Pepsiwithacap J: Gary Carroll 7/1
    6. The Insider silk
      16 (8)
      The Insider J: Killian Leonard 125/1
    7. Princess Rajj silk
      5 (10)
      Princess Rajj J: Shane Foley 9/1
    8. Dahomey silk
      14 (14)
      Dahomey J: Robert Whearty 7 4/1
    9. Ruby Red silk
      10 (9)
      Ruby Red J: Scott McCullagh 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: P F McEnery
Distances: 3 3/4, 4 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

13:45 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Sussex silk
    10 (1)
    Sussex J: Wayne Lordan 12/1
  2. Comfort Zone silk
    2 (6)
    Comfort Zone J: Shane Crosse 4/5F
  3. Navajo Warrior silk
    8 (3)
    Navajo Warrior J: Seamie Heffernan 6/1
    1. Inchturk silk
      7 (8)
      Inchturk J: Ronan Whelan 40/1
    2. Ghasham silk
      5 (11)
      Ghasham J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 4/1
    3. Thousand silk
      11 (5)
      Thousand v J: W J Lee 40/1
    4. Alooqaal silk
      1 (12)
      Alooqaal J: N G McCullagh 50/1
    5. Smooth Tom silk
      9 (10)
      Smooth Tom J: Andrew Slattery 33/1
    6. Westernesse silk
      12 (2)
      Westernesse J: Colin Keane 8/1
    7. Fair Joe silk
      3 (13)
      Fair Joe J: Shane Foley 28/1
    8. Fanore silk
      4 (9)
      Fanore J: Mark Enright 20/1
    9. Gold Lunula silk
      13 (7)
      Gold Lunula J: Sean Davis 300/1
    10. Imnotyourdrummer silk
      6 (4)
      Imnotyourdrummer J: Leigh Roche 150/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 2, 4
Runners: 13

14:20 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Sunset Shiraz silk
    7 (5)
    Sunset Shiraz J: Gary Carroll 1/7F
  2. Princess Azure silk
    4 (3)
    Princess Azure J: Shane Foley 6/1
  3. Independent Expert silk
    12 (8)
    Independent Expert J: Andrew Slattery 50/1
    1. Give Grace silk
      9 (9)
      Give Grace h J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
    2. Stormie Outlook silk
      6 (2)
      Stormie Outlook J: Kevin Manning 28/1
    3. Rathlin Island silk
      1 (6)
      Rathlin Island v J: W J Lee 16/1
    4. Queen Of Seduction silk
      5 (4)
      Queen Of Seduction J: Ronan Whelan 28/1
    5. Drish Melody silk
      8 (1)
      Drish Melody J: Joe Doyle 200/1
    6. Legal Secretary silk
      13 (13)
      Legal Secretary J: Leigh Roche 250/1
    7. Stormy Sunday silk
      11 (10)
      Stormy Sunday J: Rory Cleary 150/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 6, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

14:55 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Dutch Schaefer silk
    14 (2)
    Dutch Schaefer p J: J M Sheridan 3 5/1
  2. Evergreen And Red silk
    4 (17)
    Evergreen And Red J: Colin Keane 11/8F
  3. Hot Bell silk
    10 (10)
    Hot Bell J: Jake Coen 10 13/2
    1. Men Of Dreams silk
      1 (9)
      Men Of Dreams p J: Donagh O'Connor 12/1
    2. Parkhill Dawn silk
      18 (6)
      Parkhill Dawn tb J: Declan McDonogh 20/1
    3. Wexford Soil silk
      16 (12)
      Wexford Soil p J: Kevin Manning 28/1
    4. Abstract silk
      6 (11)
      Abstract J: Daniel King 10 17/2
    5. Due North silk
      2 (5)
      Due North J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    6. Dazzling Spirit silk
      13 (15)
      Dazzling Spirit J: Mark Enright 66/1
    7. Outran silk
      15 (14)
      Outran t J: Gary Carroll 66/1
    8. Faithful Prince silk
      3 (19)
      Faithful Prince J: Rory Cleary 15/2
    9. Maymoon silk
      9 (7)
      Maymoon J: W J Lee 66/1
    10. Pallasmore Lass silk
      17 (13)
      Pallasmore Lass J: Shane Foley 22/1
    11. Rave N Contagion silk
      7 (18)
      Rave N Contagion tp J: Leigh Roche 28/1
    12. The Last Knight silk
      12 (4)
      The Last Knight J: Sam Ewing 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

15:30 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Macho Time silk
    2 (4)
    Macho Time t J: Shane B Kelly 7/1
  2. Stamp Of Authority silk
    15 (19)
    Stamp Of Authority tp J: Sean Davis 125/1
  3. Facethepuckout silk
    1 (2)
    Facethepuckout t J: Mark Enright 7/1
    1. Joupe silk
      14 (12)
      Joupe h J: Killian Leonard 4/1F
    2. Clatter Bang silk
      13 (11)
      Clatter Bang tp J: Conor Hoban 14/1
    3. The Bog Bank silk
      10 (1)
      The Bog Bank p J: James Ryan 10 6/1
    4. Barnhill Rose silk
      12 (10)
      Barnhill Rose J: Izzy Clifton 7 80/1
    5. Codger's Alley silk
      6 (7)
      Codger's Alley J: Gary Halpin 50/1
    6. Youceeyouceecee silk
      11 (6)
      Youceeyouceecee p J: Robert Whearty 7 9/2
    7. Take My Hand silk
      3 (17)
      Take My Hand J: Wesley Joyce 7 10/1
    8. Draco Pulchrac silk
      9 (16)
      Draco Pulchrac J: Emmet McNamara 125/1
    9. Local Bay silk
      7 (14)
      Local Bay t J: Jake Coen 10 17/2
    10. Jimmy McGill silk
      16 (13)
      Jimmy McGill t J: N G McCullagh 11/1
    11. The Alpha Man silk
      4 (8)
      The Alpha Man J: Stephen Cummins 7 16/1
    12. Corballis Flyer silk
      8 (3)
      Corballis Flyer J: Rory Cleary 16/1
Winning Trainer: Eamonn O'Connell
Distances: 1/2, 5 1/2, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

16:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Truce silk
    13 (9)
    Truce J: Mikey Sheehy 5 13/2
  2. Happywifehappylife silk
    10 (7)
    Happywifehappylife J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 11/4
  3. Easily silk
    6 (12)
    Easily p J: Gavin Ryan 5/1
    1. Gonetomillgrove silk
      9 (2)
      Gonetomillgrove J: Gary Carroll 16/1
    2. Wickywickywheels silk
      15 (5)
      Wickywickywheels J: Ronan Whelan 66/1
    3. Essential Part silk
      7 (13)
      Essential Part t J: Colin Keane 7/1
    4. Miranda Priestly silk
      3 (1)
      Miranda Priestly J: Luke McAteer 5 100/1
    5. The Fallen Madonna silk
      12 (3)
      The Fallen Madonna J: Conor Maxwell 200/1
    6. Sanctuary Place silk
      17 (8)
      Sanctuary Place J: Jamie Powell 7 300/1
    7. Flora silk
      8 (10)
      Flora J: Seamie Heffernan 11/10F
    8. Whatcouldhavebeen silk
      14 (11)
      Whatcouldhavebeen J: Leigh Roche 250/1
    9. Zahina silk
      16 (18)
      Zahina J: Joe Doyle 300/1
    10. Aintree Gin silk
      1 (14)
      Aintree Gin h J: Sorcha Woods 7 300/1
    11. Kalmira silk
      2 (16)
      Kalmira h J: N G McCullagh 150/1
    12. Heer Today silk
      11 (4)
      Heer Today J: Emmet McNamara 300/1
    13. Aussie Lass silk
      5 (17)
      Aussie Lass J: W J Lee 80/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/4, 4 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

16:40 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Act Of God silk
    7
    Act Of God J: W J Lee 14/1
  2. Autumn Evening silk
    4
    Autumn Evening J: Shane Foley 4/1
  3. Father Ailbe silk
    10
    Father Ailbe J: Sam Ewing 5 20/1
    1. Wolf Prince silk
      3
      Wolf Prince J: Ben Coen 5/4F
    2. Sunniyra silk
      13
      Sunniyra b J: Colin Keane 6/1
    3. Three Comets silk
      1
      Three Comets J: Wayne Lordan 150/1
    4. La Hacienda silk
      9
      La Hacienda t J: Leigh Roche 14/1
    5. Away To Sea silk
      2
      Away To Sea J: Gary Carroll 28/1
    6. Rock Chica silk
      14
      Rock Chica b J: N G McCullagh 80/1
    7. Djasek silk
      11
      Djasek t J: Gavin Ryan 50/1
    8. Ballinlough Gale silk
      5
      Ballinlough Gale ht J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 25/1
    9. Sea Appeal silk
      8
      Sea Appeal J: Robbie Colgan 17/2
    10. Franno silk
      12
      Franno v J: Seamie Heffernan 16/1
    11. Future Proof silk
      6
      Future Proof J: Scott McCullagh 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: E J O'Grady
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 14

17:15 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Dutch Schultz silk
    4
    Dutch Schultz J: Gary Carroll 3/1F
  2. Mountain Fox silk
    2
    Mountain Fox t J: Nathan Crosse 3 9/1
  3. Wajaaha silk
    10
    Wajaaha J: Sean Davis 7/1
    1. Whirling Dervish silk
      1
      Whirling Dervish p J: Sam Ewing 5 16/1
    2. Nathaniel's Dream silk
      14
      Nathaniel's Dream t J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 25/1
    3. Grand D'espagne silk
      11
      Grand D'espagne b J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    4. Jake Peter silk
      5
      Jake Peter J: Ben Coen 14/1
    5. Pearl Of The West silk
      3
      Pearl Of The West t J: Cillian McConnell 10 28/1
    6. Mitigated Risk silk
      13
      Mitigated Risk v J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    7. Scarpeta silk
      7
      Scarpeta p J: Emmet McNamara 50/1
    8. Dawn Of The West silk
      9
      Dawn Of The West J: Colin Keane 7/1
    9. All Class silk
      8
      All Class J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 9/1
    10. Dani Barcelona silk
      12
      Dani Barcelona J: Shane Foley 9/2
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 8, 2 3/4, 3
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:23 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Shaara silk
    13 (3)
    Shaara J: Dane O'Neill 12/1
  2. A Cappella silk
    2 (14)
    A Cappella J: Robert Havlin 6/1
  3. Yarralumla silk
    16 (5)
    Yarralumla J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    1. Big Bear Hug silk
      5 (4)
      Big Bear Hug J: Jack Mitchell 100/1
    2. Tequilamockingbird silk
      15 (6)
      Tequilamockingbird J: Stevie Donohoe 150/1
    3. New Year Honours silk
      9 (9)
      New Year Honours J: Cieren Fallon 14/1
    4. Oblong Song silk
      10 (10)
      Oblong Song J: David Egan 16/1
    5. Cromarty silk
      6 (16)
      Cromarty J: Jamie Spencer 125/1
    6. Ready To Shine silk
      11 (8)
      Ready To Shine J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    7. Hanaady silk
      1 (12)
      Hanaady J: Jim Crowley 8/1
    8. Amanzoe silk
      4 (7)
      Amanzoe J: Ryan Moore 5/1
    9. Rose's Girl silk
      12 (1)
      Rose's Girl J: David Probert 66/1
    10. Ellencarne silk
      7 (2)
      Ellencarne J: Martin Harley 8/1
    11. Show Lights silk
      14 (11)
      Show Lights J: William Buick 7/2F
    12. A La Francaise silk
      3 (15)
      A La Francaise J: Martin Dwyer 18/1
    13. Eurythmic silk
      8 (13)
      Eurythmic J: Ray Dawson 300/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: nk, 1, 2
Runners: 16

13:55 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Heat Of The Moment silk
    6 (2)
    Heat Of The Moment J: Jim Crowley 33/1
  2. Favourite Child silk
    1 (1)
    Favourite Child p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 5/1
  3. Cookies And Creme silk
    4 (5)
    Cookies And Creme J: Andrea Atzeni 25/1
    1. Streaky Bay silk
      13 (4)
      Streaky Bay J: Robert Tart 80/1
    2. Clitheroe silk
      3 (13)
      Clitheroe J: Jamie Spencer 4/7F
    3. Next Chapter silk
      10 (9)
      Next Chapter h J: Ryan Moore 22/1
    4. Anniversary Belle silk
      2 (10)
      Anniversary Belle J: Shane Kelly 14/1
    5. Kyber Crystal silk
      8 (11)
      Kyber Crystal h J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
    6. Distant Light silk
      5 (14)
      Distant Light J: David Probert 16/1
    7. Sea Formula silk
      11 (12)
      Sea Formula J: Cieren Fallon 6/1
    8. Tilsworth Jade silk
      14 (7)
      Tilsworth Jade J: Ray Dawson 200/1
    9. Spirit Of The Age silk
      12 (6)
      Spirit Of The Age J: Eoin Walsh 250/1
    10. Ilona Tamara silk
      7 (8)
      Ilona Tamara J: Marco Ghiani 200/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Tarhib silk
    1 (4)
    Tarhib J: Jim Crowley 1/40F
  2. Show Me Now silk
    2 (3)
    Show Me Now J: Liam Jones 66/1
  3. Cousins Joy silk
    3 (2)
    Cousins Joy J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    1. Dark Side Diamond silk
      4 (1)
      Dark Side Diamond J: Laura Pearson 3 28/1
    2. Mais Oui Marlene silk
      5 (5)
      Mais Oui Marlene J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

15:05 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Pocket The Profit silk
    1 (2)
    Pocket The Profit h J: Ryan Moore 9/4F
  2. Mystical Music silk
    10 (3)
    Mystical Music v J: Callum Shepherd 22/1
  3. Silks Dream silk
    4 (6)
    Silks Dream b J: Jim Crowley 9/1
    1. Chanson D'Amour silk
      6 (4)
      Chanson D'Amour v J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    2. Bloomington Bride silk
      2 (12)
      Bloomington Bride J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    3. Irish Millions silk
      3 (1)
      Irish Millions p J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
    4. Kissing silk
      12 (8)
      Kissing b J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 16/1
    5. Clipsham Gold silk
      8 (11)
      Clipsham Gold J: Josephine Gordon 50/1
    6. Be Glorious silk
      9 (13)
      Be Glorious J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1
    7. Hilary's Boy silk
      13 (9)
      Hilary's Boy t J: David Egan 4/1
    8. Bonita B silk
      11 (14)
      Bonita B p J: David Probert 4/1
    9. Amazon Prince silk
      5 (10)
      Amazon Prince v J: Lewis Edmunds 40/1
    10. Royal Showqueen silk
      7 (7)
      Royal Showqueen J: Marco Ghiani 22/1
    11. Beloved Of All silk
      14 (5)
      Beloved Of All J: Kieran O'Neill 150/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 14

15:40 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Pillars Of Earth silk
    7 (3)
    Pillars Of Earth J: Jack Mitchell 4/1F
  2. Voi silk
    14 (7)
    Voi t J: Martin Dwyer 7/1
  3. Born To Sire silk
    6 (9)
    Born To Sire p J: David Egan 14/1
    1. Letter At Dawn silk
      1 (12)
      Letter At Dawn J: William Carson 16/1
    2. Mint Julep silk
      15 (15)
      Mint Julep J: Joshua Bryan 125/1
    3. For Love Of Louise silk
      10 (6)
      For Love Of Louise J: Kieran Shoemark 17/2
    4. Nine Elms silk
      13 (4)
      Nine Elms J: Lewis Edmunds 14/1
    5. Gustave Aitch silk
      12 (1)
      Gustave Aitch t J: Ross Coakley 5/1
    6. Maykir silk
      2 (5)
      Maykir J: Marco Ghiani 22/1
    7. Prince Abu silk
      3 (2)
      Prince Abu h J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
    8. Edgar Allan Poe silk
      8 (13)
      Edgar Allan Poe J: Oliver Stammers 5 28/1
    9. Fortultous silk
      5 (10)
      Fortultous b J: Adam Kirby 11/1
    10. Grimsthorpe Castle silk
      9 (11)
      Grimsthorpe Castle p