13:00 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Decoration Of War silk
    3
    Decoration Of War J: Charlie Hammond 11/8F
  2. Hillview silk
    6
    Hillview J: Sean Bowen 12/1
  3. Outlaw Jack silk
    8
    Outlaw Jack t J: Brendan Powell 9/4
    1. Stripe Of Honour silk
      10
      Stripe Of Honour v J: Charlie Price 5 66/1
    2. Confab silk
      7
      Confab J: Marc Goldstein 28/1
    3. Eurowork silk
      4
      Eurowork J: David Noonan 33/1
    4. One Handsome Dude silk
      1
      One Handsome Dude tp J: Lee Edwards 12/1
    5. Ivilnoble silk
      2
      Ivilnoble p J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 18/1
    6. Lurgoe silk
      9
      Lurgoe tp J: Tom Scudamore 9/2
Winning Trainer: Max Young
Distances: 10, 5, 34
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Espinator silk
    5
    Espinator J: Kevin Brogan 5 5/2F
  2. Champagne Noir silk
    1
    Champagne Noir J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/2
  3. Cry Wolf silk
    6
    Cry Wolf p J: Jamie Moore 6/1
    1. Lily Glitters silk
      4
      Lily Glitters J: Tom O'Brien 7/1
    2. Witch From Rome silk
      8
      Witch From Rome J: Miss Harriet Tucker 7 5/1
    3. Tynecastle Park silk
      3
      Tynecastle Park J: Fergus Gregory 3 12/1
    4. Wye Aye silk
      2
      Wye Aye h J: Joe Williamson 5 9/1
    5. Bullsempire silk
      9
      Bullsempire p J: Tabitha Worsley 5 40/1
    6. Grimm Star silk
      7
      Grimm Star J: William Kennedy 12/1
    7. Snow Stoppin Him silk
      10
      Snow Stoppin Him tp J: Sean Bowen 28/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Wintle
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 10

14:00 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Treasured Company silk
    12
    Treasured Company J: Thomas Willmott 3 28/1
  2. Seaborough silk
    6
    Seaborough J: Nathan Moscrop 6/1
  3. Don Juan Du Gouet silk
    11
    Don Juan Du Gouet J: Eddie Edge 10 7/2F
    1. Vocal Duke silk
      1
      Vocal Duke J: Kevin Brogan 9/1
    2. Minella Mojo silk
      3
      Minella Mojo tp J: Joe Anderson 7 6/1
    3. Al Kherb silk
      2
      Al Kherb J: Aaron Anderson 3 6/1
    4. Peat Moss silk
      7
      Peat Moss b J: Kieren Buckley 6 50/1
    5. Throckley silk
      14
      Throckley t J: Charlie Price 12/1
    6. Just Marvin silk
      10
      Just Marvin J: Tom Buckley 22/1
    7. Bazooka silk
      9
      Bazooka J: Jason Dixon 3 28/1
    8. Captain Cobajay silk
      8
      Captain Cobajay J: Theo Gillard 17/2
    9. Miraculous Getaway silk
      4
      Miraculous Getaway t J: Tom Midgley 6 100/1
    10. Global Wonder silk
      13
      Global Wonder v J: Jack Tudor 16/1
    11. Ranco silk
      5
      Ranco tv J: Fergus Gillard 3 14/1
    12. Raving Bonkers silk
      15
      Raving Bonkers t J: Ross Turner 3 66/1
    13. Sweeping Rock silk
      16
      Sweeping Rock p J: Fergus Gregory 22/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 6, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 16

14:30 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Samba Dancer silk
    6
    Samba Dancer J: Paddy Brennan EvensF
  2. Zulu Dawn silk
    8
    Zulu Dawn J: Kielan Woods 8/1
  3. Dionysis silk
    1
    Dionysis h J: Ross Chapman 28/1
    1. Guernesey silk
      4
      Guernesey J: Tom O'Brien 9/4
    2. Wild Breeze silk
      7
      Wild Breeze t J: Nick Scholfield 17/2
    3. Father John silk
      2
      Father John J: Nico de Boinville 12/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3, 19, 9
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:05 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Calvinist silk
    9
    Calvinist p J: Jonathan Burke 9/2
  2. Shetland Bus silk
    1
    Shetland Bus t J: Sean Quinlan 13/2
  3. Hurricane Ali silk
    7
    Hurricane Ali J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    1. Dal Horrisgle silk
      2
      Dal Horrisgle J: Tom Cannon 11/4F
    2. Get Back Get Back silk
      4
      Get Back Get Back t J: Nick Scholfield 4/1
    3. Glan Y Gors silk
      8
      Glan Y Gors t J: Aaron Anderson 7 25/1
    4. Sunrise Ruby silk
      5
      Sunrise Ruby J: Nico de Boinville 17/2
    5. Chef De Troupe silk
      6
      Chef De Troupe J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 50/1
    6. Timetochill silk
      3
      Timetochill J: Max Kendrick 16/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Frost
Distances: 5 1/2, nse, 20
Runners: 9

15:40 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Friends Don't Ask silk
    5
    Friends Don't Ask p J: Nick Scholfield 11/2
  2. Montanna silk
    3
    Montanna J: Sean Bowen 5/1
  3. Young Wolf silk
    1
    Young Wolf J: Kevin Brogan 5 100/30
    1. Dee Star silk
      6
      Dee Star tv J: Tabitha Worsley 5 7/1
    2. Wishfull Dreaming silk
      4
      Wishfull Dreaming tb J: Jonathan England 10/1
    3. Sizing Cusimano silk
      2
      Sizing Cusimano b J: Brendan Powell 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Martin Smith
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

16:10 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Palixandre silk
    7
    Palixandre ht J: Jonathan England 7/2
  2. Sizing At Midnight silk
    5
    Sizing At Midnight p J: Brendan Powell 9/2
  3. Jimmy The Digger silk
    3
    Jimmy The Digger J: Tom O'Brien 5/6F
    1. High Noon silk
      6
      High Noon p J: Conor O'Farrell 8/1
    2. Blazer silk
      2
      Blazer J: Richie McLernon 25/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: 3 1/2, 13, 3 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:40 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Rock On Rocco silk
    2
    Rock On Rocco J: Tom Scudamore 4/9F
  2. Flashing Glance silk
    1
    Flashing Glance J: Stan Sheppard 7/4
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 5 1/2
Runners: 2

13:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Modern Games silk
    2 (3)
    Modern Games J: William Buick 2/1F
  2. Sed Maarib silk
    9 (2)
    Sed Maarib J: David Egan 11/4
  3. Bullet Force silk
    7 (9)
    Bullet Force J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
    1. Bastogne silk
      5 (4)
      Bastogne J: James Doyle 11/1
    2. Implore silk
      3 (8)
      Implore b J: Frankie Dettori 17/2
    3. Atrium silk
      8 (5)
      Atrium J: Jamie Spencer 12/1
    4. Force Eleven silk
      10 (1)
      Force Eleven J: Hollie Doyle 150/1
    5. Ardbraccan silk
      4 (10)
      Ardbraccan J: Ryan Moore 22/1
    6. Wonderful World silk
      6 (7)
      Wonderful World J: David Probert 18/1
    7. Jadhlaan silk
      1 (6)
      Jadhlaan J: Jim Crowley 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

14:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Israr silk
    9 (10)
    Israr J: Robert Havlin 8/1
  2. Savvy Victory silk
    2 (5)
    Savvy Victory J: Tom Marquand 66/1
  3. Frantastic silk
    8 (7)
    Frantastic J: Frankie Dettori 5/4F
    1. Capital Theory silk
      1 (9)
      Capital Theory J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    2. Chef De Partie silk
      7 (6)
      Chef De Partie J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
    3. Beaches silk
      6 (1)
      Beaches J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    4. Tangled Words silk
      5 (4)
      Tangled Words t J: William Buick 6/1
    5. Shabbab silk
      3 (8)
      Shabbab J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    6. Treble Joy silk
      10 (2)
      Treble Joy J: James Doyle 33/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Natural Colour silk
    12 (5)
    Natural Colour p J: Gary Bardwell 11/1
  2. Shining Aitch silk
    8 (6)
    Shining Aitch J: Robert Winston 3/1J
  3. Coverham silk
    1 (12)
    Coverham J: Charlie Poste 16/1
    1. Thrave silk
      9 (9)
      Thrave v J: Mark Grant 10/1
    2. Fennaan silk
      3 (8)
      Fennaan t J: Sammy Jo Bell 16/1
    3. Mumtaaz silk
      7 (1)
      Mumtaaz p J: Barry Geraghty 3/1J
    4. Greek Kodiac silk
      5 (7)
      Greek Kodiac tp J: Richard Johnson 14/1
    5. Vasco Da Gama silk
      10 (4)
      Vasco Da Gama J: Noel Fehily 10/1
    6. Delph Crescent silk
      2 (10)
      Delph Crescent p J: Amy Ryan 12/1
    7. First Dance silk
      4 (11)
      First Dance J: Brian Harding 11/2
    8. Cloudland silk
      11 (3)
      Cloudland J: Dave Crosse 125/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: shd, 1, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Just Beautiful silk
    4 (1)
    Just Beautiful J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/4F
  2. Double Or Bubble silk
    1 (7)
    Double Or Bubble J: Jack Mitchell 100/30
  3. Loch Lein silk
    5 (4)
    Loch Lein J: Tom Marquand 18/1
    1. Highfield Princess silk
      2 (2)
      Highfield Princess J: Jason Hart 4/1
    2. Glesga Gal silk
      3 (3)
      Glesga Gal b J: James Doyle 14/1
    3. Statement silk
      8 (9)
      Statement J: William Buick 11/1
    4. Sunset Bay silk
      9 (10)
      Sunset Bay J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    5. Wren's Breath silk
      12 (11)
      Wren's Breath J: Hollie Doyle 9/1
    6. Sweet Enough silk
      10 (8)
      Sweet Enough J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    7. Potapova silk
      7 (12)
      Potapova J: Ryan Moore 11/1
    8. Meu Amor silk
      6 (5)
      Meu Amor J: Rossa Ryan 66/1
    9. Undertheboardwalk silk
      11 (6)
      Undertheboardwalk J: David Egan 125/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

16:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Khaadem silk
    3 (2)
    Khaadem b J: William Buick 5/4F
  2. Live In The Moment silk
    4 (3)
    Live In The Moment J: Robert Havlin 4/1
  3. Tarboosh silk
    5 (4)
    Tarboosh J: Connor Beasley 15/2
    1. Arecibo silk
      1 (1)
      Arecibo J: Jamie Spencer 5/2
    2. Blackberry silk
      7 (6)
      Blackberry J: Graham Lee 20/1
    3. Duke Of Firenze silk
      2 (5)
      Duke Of Firenze J: Joanna Mason 150/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Anmaat silk
    4 (3)
    Anmaat J: William Buick 11/4
  2. Faisal silk
    1 (4)
    Faisal J: Hollie Doyle 6/4F
  3. Maiden Castle silk
    5 (1)
    Maiden Castle J: David Probert 7/1
    1. Strait Of Hormuz silk
      3 (7)
      Strait Of Hormuz J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 13/2
    2. Power Of Darkness silk
      2 (2)
      Power Of Darkness p J: Dougie Costello 22/1
    3. Glentaneous silk
      7 (5)
      Glentaneous J: Ryan Moore 13/2
    4. Daheer silk
      6 (6)
      Daheer J: Tom Marquand 40/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 1
Runners: 7

17:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Wentworth Falls silk
    7 (9)
    Wentworth Falls p J: Connor Beasley 9/2
  2. Al Simmo silk
    10 (6)
    Al Simmo J: Clifford Lee 100/30F
  3. Look Out Louis silk
    6 (13)
    Look Out Louis p J: Jason Hart 5/1
    1. Nelson Gay silk
      4 (2)
      Nelson Gay J: David Egan 13/2
    2. Rewaayat silk
      2 (12)
      Rewaayat J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    3. Princess Power silk
      11 (1)
      Princess Power v J: Tyler Heard 5 8/1
    4. Bossipop silk
      5 (10)
      Bossipop b J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    5. Young Tiger silk
      13 (3)
      Young Tiger h J: Paddy Mathers 40/1
    6. Rayong silk
      3 (7)
      Rayong v J: Silvestre De Sousa 18/1
    7. James Watt silk
      9 (11)
      James Watt p J: Graham Lee 33/1
    8. Rock Boy Grey silk
      1 (5)
      Rock Boy Grey tp J: Philip Prince 40/1
    9. Teruntum Star silk
      12 (8)
      Teruntum Star p J: Joanna Mason 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Geoffrey Harker
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Sandbeck silk
    13 (7)
    Sandbeck J: Oisin McSweeney 7 18/1
  2. Whiteandblue silk
    14 (5)
    Whiteandblue J: Harrison Shaw 5/1
  3. Better Half silk
    7 (6)
    Better Half J: Franny Norton 12/1
    1. Two Door Saloon silk
      6 (8)
      Two Door Saloon J: Oisin Murphy 4/1J
    2. My Bonnie Lassie silk
      4 (10)
      My Bonnie Lassie J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 9/1
    3. She's The Danger silk
      1 (2)
      She's The Danger J: Lewis Edmunds 4/1J
    4. Capall Mear silk
      2 (3)
      Capall Mear J: Barry McHugh 40/1
    5. Heart Of Kabeir silk
      11 (11)
      Heart Of Kabeir J: Tony Hamilton 8/1
    6. Madeira Wine silk
      12 (14)
      Madeira Wine J: David Allan 125/1
    7. Dubai Jungle silk
      3 (13)
      Dubai Jungle J: Kevin Stott 9/2
    8. Diffuser silk
      9 (1)
      Diffuser b J: Paul Mulrennan 200/1
    9. Capple Girl silk
      8 (9)
      Capple Girl J: Zak Wheatley 7 250/1
    10. Pride Of Fibbers silk
      5 (4)
      Pride Of Fibbers J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Fitzgerald
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Straits Of Moyle silk
    8 (6)
    Straits Of Moyle J: Barry McHugh 6/1
  2. Rosie's Return silk
    3 (8)
    Rosie's Return J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 5/2F
  3. Tudor Queen silk
    5 (3)
    Tudor Queen J: Kevin Stott 12/1
    1. Big Boy Harley silk
      1 (4)
      Big Boy Harley J: Callum Rodriguez 6/1
    2. Battle Of The Nile silk
      2 (1)
      Battle Of The Nile J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    3. El Maga silk
      4 (2)
      El Maga J: Rowan Scott 22/1
    4. Royal Emerther silk
      7 (5)
      Royal Emerther J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    5. Ayling silk
      6 (7)
      Ayling t J: Ryan Sexton 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

15:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Tribal Art silk
    1 (1)
    Tribal Art J: Franny Norton 8/11F
  2. Charging Thunder silk
    3 (3)
    Charging Thunder J: Daniel Tudhope 7/4
  3. Kentucky Kitten silk
    4 (4)
    Kentucky Kitten J: Cam Hardie 9/1
    1. Taxmeifyoucan silk
      2 (2)
      Taxmeifyoucan J: Callum Rodriguez 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: nk, 5 1/2, 16
Runners: 4

15:50 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Epic Endeavour silk
    4 (1)
    Epic Endeavour J: P J McDonald 13/8
  2. Arranmore silk
    5 (5)
    Arranmore p J: Daniel Tudhope 11/8F
  3. Redarna silk
    2 (3)
    Redarna p J: Paul Mulrennan 11/4
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Willing To Please silk
    7 (9)
    Willing To Please J: Ben Curtis 10/1
  2. Lincoln Gamble silk
    5 (6)
    Lincoln Gamble J: Tony Hamilton 100/30J
  3. Willy Nilly silk
    4 (5)
    Willy Nilly tb J: Ella McCain 5 9/1
    1. Ireland's Eye silk
      9 (4)
      Ireland's Eye t J: Harrison Shaw 11/2
    2. How Bizarre silk
      1 (2)
      How Bizarre J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
    3. Finally Mine silk
      2 (11)
      Finally Mine J: Callum Rodriguez 9/2
    4. Propagation silk
      6 (10)
      Propagation J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30J
    5. One Last Hug silk
      10 (7)
      One Last Hug b J: Amie Waugh 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

16:50 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Captain Corelli silk
    7 (4)
    Captain Corelli J: Callum Rodriguez 6/1
  2. Detective silk
    1 (3)
    Detective p J: Paul Mulrennan 5/2F
  3. Dreamseller silk
    2 (7)
    Dreamseller p J: David Allan 3/1
    1. Retirement Beckons silk
      9 (8)
      Retirement Beckons h J: Ben Robinson 12/1
    2. Caballero silk
      4 (6)
      Caballero v J: Billy Garritty 3 14/1
    3. Fitzrovia silk
      3 (5)
      Fitzrovia J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
    4. Strangerontheshore silk
      6 (1)
      Strangerontheshore J: Faye McManoman 3 13/2
    5. Divine Connection silk
      5 (2)
      Divine Connection J: Oisin McSweeney 7 14/1
    6. Debated silk
      8 (9)
      Debated h J: Rowan Scott 150/1
    7. Mr Gambino silk
      10 (11)
      Mr Gambino h J: Jamie Gormley 250/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Hello Zabeel silk
    5 (9)
    Hello Zabeel J: Kevin Stott 4/6F
  2. Colleague silk
    1 (2)
    Colleague J: David Allan 7/1
  3. Cosmic Star silk
    9 (3)
    Cosmic Star J: Lewis Edmunds 125/1
    1. Charlesishere silk
      4 (8)
      Charlesishere J: Shane Gray 125/1
    2. Pixie Carter silk
      10 (5)
      Pixie Carter J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    3. Dark Eclipse silk
      2 (6)
      Dark Eclipse v J: Cam Hardie 200/1
    4. Red Genesis silk
      7 (10)
      Red Genesis p J: Oisin Murphy 6/4
    5. Brandy Bay silk
      8 (11)
      Brandy Bay J: Duran Fentiman 125/1
    6. Bobby Shaftoe silk
      3 (1)
      Bobby Shaftoe J: Paul Mulrennan 100/1
    7. Talktothewall silk
      11 (4)
      Talktothewall J: Harrison Shaw 66/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 5 1/2, 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Cork

Full Result
  1.  silk
    11 (8)
    Trevaunance S Foley 2/1F
  2.  silk
    10 (11)
    Thoughts Of June J A Heffernan 8/1
  3.  silk
    9 (5)
    Red Azalea G M Ryan 12/1
  4.  silk
    7 (10)
    Lyrical Poetry B M Coen 9/1
  5.  silk
    2 (2)
    Flash Bulb S M Crosse 5/2
  6.  silk
    8 (3)
    Queens Command E J McNamara 50/1
  7.  silk
    1 (6)
    Coumshingaun James J Doyle 250/1
  8.  silk
    5 (7)
    Haroya C T Keane 11/2
  9.  silk
    3 (9)
    Forever And Always W M Lordan 11/1
  10.  silk
    6 (4)
    Lemon Ice S B Kelly 33/1
  11.  silk
    4 (1)
    Gold Lunula S P Davis 300/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Thomas Coleman
Distances: 5 1/2, 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 11

16:35 Cork

Full Result
  1. Alessandro Algardi silk
    4 (12)
    Alessandro Algardi t J: Shane Crosse 6/5F
  2. Giuliana silk
    16 (17)
    Giuliana J: Shane Foley 4/1
  3. Powerful Don silk
    10 (8)
    Powerful Don J: Gary Carroll 22/1
    1. Awhile silk
      13 (11)
      Awhile J: Seamie Heffernan 7/1
    2. Chambery Prince silk
      8 (5)
      Chambery Prince J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    3. Captain Attridge silk
      7 (15)
      Captain Attridge J: Chris Hayes 4/1
    4. Withbatedbreath silk
      3 (18)
      Withbatedbreath J: Ronan Whelan 28/1
    5. Black Hawk Eagle silk
      5 (1)
      Black Hawk Eagle J: Colin Keane 6/1
    6. Bright Glory silk
      19 (9)
      Bright Glory J: N G McCullagh 40/1
    7. Burren Song silk
      6 (4)
      Burren Song J: Amy Jo Hayes 10 80/1
    8. The Pocket Flyer silk
      17 (20)
      The Pocket Flyer J: Nathan Crosse 3 80/1