11:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Glasvegas silk
    4 (2)
    Glasvegas J: Ryan Moore 5/2
  2. Al Suil Eile silk
    1 (4)
    Al Suil Eile J: Ben Curtis 9/2
  3. Dutugamunu silk
    5 (3)
    Dutugamunu tp J: Adam Kirby 85/40F
    1. Luna Magic silk
      6 (6)
      Luna Magic J: Luke Morris 7/1
    2. Born To Finish silk
      3 (5)
      Born To Finish p J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    3. Visibility silk
      2 (1)
      Visibility J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, nse
Runners: 6

12:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Apex King silk
    6 (7)
    Apex King J: Rossa Ryan 11/4
  2. Ahdab silk
    5 (1)
    Ahdab J: Ryan Moore 11/8F
  3. Tintoretto silk
    3 (6)
    Tintoretto p J: Laura Coughlan 5 7/2
    1. Rogue Tide silk
      7 (2)
      Rogue Tide p J: Luke Morris 9/1
    2. Golden Force silk
      2 (5)
      Golden Force v J: Stevie Donohoe 9/1
    3. Viaduct silk
      4 (3)
      Viaduct J: Kieran O'Neill 125/1
    4. Mindurownbusiness silk
      1 (4)
      Mindurownbusiness J: Martin Dwyer 125/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 2
Runners: 7

12:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Thegreyvtrain silk
    4 (1)
    Thegreyvtrain J: Martin Harley 6/1
  2. Shining silk
    1 (4)
    Shining b J: Charlie Bennett 13/2
  3. Big Time Maybe silk
    6 (2)
    Big Time Maybe tp J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 4/1
    1. Something Lucky silk
      2 (3)
      Something Lucky J: Robert Havlin 14/1
    2. Hey Ho Let's Go silk
      8 (6)
      Hey Ho Let's Go J: Luke Morris 7/2F
    3. Mykindofsunshine silk
      10 (5)
      Mykindofsunshine b J: Joey Haynes 100/1
    4. Apollinaris silk
      3 (9)
      Apollinaris h J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    5. Lady Florence silk
      9 (8)
      Lady Florence J: Martin Dwyer 15/2
    6. King Robert silk
      7 (7)
      King Robert J: Hayley Turner 5/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: nse, 1, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ornate silk
    2 (4)
    Ornate p J: Phil Dennis 9/1
  2. Lihou silk
    7 (3)
    Lihou J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 4/1
  3. Tone The Barone silk
    5 (2)
    Tone The Barone t J: Ryan Moore EvensF
    1. Royal Birth silk
      3 (5)
      Royal Birth t J: Marco Ghiani 3 11/1
    2. Han Solo Berger silk
      6 (7)
      Han Solo Berger J: Jack Mitchell 20/1
    3. Blue De Vega silk
      1 (6)
      Blue De Vega t J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 15/2
    4. Marnie James silk
      4 (1)
      Marnie James J: Ben Curtis 12/1
Winning Trainer: David C Griffiths
Distances: hd, hd, nk
Runners: 7

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Apollo One silk
    1 (7)
    Apollo One J: Martin Harley 11/1
  2. Megallan silk
    5 (6)
    Megallan J: Robert Havlin 5/2
  3. El Drama silk
    3 (2)
    El Drama J: David Egan 2/1F
    1. Gioia Cieca silk
      4 (1)
      Gioia Cieca J: Joe Fanning 11/1
    2. Big Narstie silk
      2 (3)
      Big Narstie J: Hayley Turner 33/1
    3. To The Bar silk
      6 (4)
      To The Bar J: Shane Kelly 11/2
    4. Yazaman silk
      7 (8)
      Yazaman J: Cieren Fallon 11/1
    5. Thank You Next silk
      8 (5)
      Thank You Next J: Ryan Moore 10/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Charalambous
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8

14:36 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Breath Of Sun silk
    1 (4)
    Breath Of Sun J: Adam Kirby 8/13F
  2. If You Dare silk
    2 (3)
    If You Dare J: Ben Curtis 100/30
  3. Zwelela silk
    4 (2)
    Zwelela J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 13/2
    1. Canoodled silk
      3 (1)
      Canoodled h J: Hayley Turner 11/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: shd, 1, 2 1/2
Runners: 4

15:11 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Devizes silk
    10 (4)
    Devizes J: David Egan 7/2
  2. Imajorblush silk
    9 (11)
    Imajorblush b J: Ben Curtis 11/2
  3. Almost You silk
    3 (6)
    Almost You J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 11/8F
    1. Double Legend silk
      1 (2)
      Double Legend b J: Rhiain Ingram 5 8/1
    2. Maazel silk
      15 (15)
      Maazel J: Joey Haynes 25/1
    3. Three Dragons silk
      7 (8)
      Three Dragons J: Harry Burns 7 9/1
    4. Bay May silk
      2 (5)
      Bay May J: Jack Mitchell 50/1
    5. Arlecchino's Arc silk
      11 (14)
      Arlecchino's Arc p J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    6. Gibraltarian silk
      14 (7)
      Gibraltarian b J: William Cox 3 50/1
    7. Clarion Lady silk
      16 (13)
      Clarion Lady t J: Cieren Fallon 100/1
    8. Enmeshing silk
      8 (3)
      Enmeshing p J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    9. Smith silk
      6 (1)
      Smith v J: Robert Havlin 125/1
    10. Norwegian Red silk
      13 (9)
      Norwegian Red J: Ryan Tate 50/1
    11. Genuine Approval silk
      4 (10)
      Genuine Approval tp J: Luke Morris 66/1
    12. Henry Croft silk
      5 (16)
      Henry Croft J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    13. First Voyage silk
      12 (12)
      First Voyage hp J: George Buckell 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Pat Phelan
Distances: nk, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 16

15:46 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Caribeno silk
    2 (1)
    Caribeno v J: Morgan Cole 5 4/5F
  2. Chocolate Box silk
    1 (3)
    Chocolate Box J: Callum Hutchinson 17/2
  3. Bird For Life silk
    6 (4)
    Bird For Life p J: Elinor Jones 5 15/2
    1. Htilominlo silk
      4 (2)
      Htilominlo J: Christian Howarth 5 25/1
    2. Jen's Fella silk
      5 (5)
      Jen's Fella J: Tyler Heard 7/2
    3. Juriste silk
      3 (6)
      Juriste J: Bradley Harris 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 5, 3/4, nk
Runners: 6

12:25 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Magna Moralia silk
    7
    Magna Moralia J: Brian Hughes 16/5
  2. Caldwell silk
    4
    Caldwell J: Tom Scudamore 7/2
  3. Le Magnifique silk
    1
    Le Magnifique h J: Craig Nichol 13/2
    1. Monash silk
      8
      Monash h J: Sean Quinlan 100/1
    2. Feldspar silk
      5
      Feldspar J: Conor O'Farrell 6/4F
    3. Benito silk
      3
      Benito J: Henry Brooke 18/1
    4. Les's Legacy silk
      6
      Les's Legacy J: Sam Coltherd 3 200/1
    5. Brodick silk
      9
      Brodick t J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 50/1
    6. Bad Rabbit silk
      2
      Bad Rabbit J: Ryan Mania 10/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 5, 8, 3 1/4
Runners: 9

12:55 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Fourth Of July silk
    8
    Fourth Of July t J: Ryan Mania 16/5F
  2. Lastin' Memories silk
    5
    Lastin' Memories b J: Jamie Hamilton 7/1
  3. Mah Mate Bob silk
    1
    Mah Mate Bob J: Jonathon Bewley 3 6/1
    1. Ashjan silk
      7
      Ashjan p J: Rachael McDonald 5 5/1
    2. Book Of Invasions silk
      4
      Book Of Invasions t J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 6/1
    3. Too Wise Man silk
      3
      Too Wise Man t J: Ross Chapman 11/2
    4. Fair Kate silk
      2
      Fair Kate t J: Brian Hughes 17/2
    5. Graystown silk
      6
      Graystown p J: Sam Coltherd 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: R Mike Smith
Distances: 13, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8

13:30 Kelso

Full Result
  1. My Drogo silk
    1
    My Drogo J: Harry Skelton 2/1F
  2. Do Your Job silk
    6
    Do Your Job t J: Brendan Powell 10/1
  3. Castle Rushen silk
    5
    Castle Rushen J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
    1. Bareback Jack silk
      2
      Bareback Jack J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    2. Lucky One silk
      7
      Lucky One h J: Harry Cobden 9/2
    3. Alright Sunshine silk
      3
      Alright Sunshine J: Craig Nichol 22/1
    4. Any News silk
      4
      Any News J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 9 1/2, 9 1/2, 6
Runners: 7

14:05 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Flash Collonges silk
    4
    Flash Collonges t J: Harry Cobden 9/2
  2. Torn And Frayed silk
    6
    Torn And Frayed J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1F
  3. Mega Yeats silk
    9
    Mega Yeats J: Jamie Hamilton 11/4
    1. War Lord silk
      3
      War Lord J: Tom Scudamore 14/1
    2. Battle Of Wills silk
      10
      Battle Of Wills J: Craig Nichol 125/1
    3. Taxmeifyoucan silk
      7
      Taxmeifyoucan p J: Peter Coleman 10 33/1
    4. Weather Front silk
      5
      Weather Front p J: Conor O'Farrell 12/1
    5. Sebastopol silk
      1
      Sebastopol t J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    6. Sail Away silk
      2
      Sail Away t J: Harry Skelton 16/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 6 1/2, 14, 5
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Cloth Cap silk
    2
    Cloth Cap p J: Tom Scudamore 100/30
  2. Aso silk
    5
    Aso p J: Charlie Deutsch 9/4F
  3. Two For Gold silk
    4
    Two For Gold p J: David Bass 5/2
    1. Definitly Red silk
      3
      Definitly Red p J: Henry Brooke 9/1
    2. Lake View Lad silk
      1
      Lake View Lad J: Brian Hughes 6/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 7 1/2, 2 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Kelso

Full Result
  1. The Shunter silk
    6
    The Shunter ht J: Alain Cawley 5/2F
  2. Night Edition silk
    10
    Night Edition J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
  3. Faivoir silk
    3
    Faivoir J: Harry Skelton 5/1
    1. Solo silk
      4
      Solo J: Harry Cobden 13/2
    2. Hunters Call silk
      5
      Hunters Call J: Aidan Coleman 8/1
    3. Tommy's Oscar silk
      7
      Tommy's Oscar J: Danny McMenamin 13/2
    4. Playa Blanca silk
      13
      Playa Blanca J: Ben Jones 3 50/1
    5. Christopher Wood silk
      1
      Christopher Wood tp J: Angus Cheleda 7 16/1
    6. Orkan silk
      14
      Orkan J: Jamie Hamilton 14/1
    7. Voix Du Reve silk
      2
      Voix Du Reve p J: Oakley Brown 7 28/1
    8. Blakeney Point silk
      12
      Blakeney Point tb J: Brian Hughes 40/1
    9. Newtown Boy silk
      11
      Newtown Boy J: Craig Nichol 80/1
    10. Locker Room Talk silk
      8
      Locker Room Talk h J: Sam Coltherd 3 150/1
    11. Scardura silk
      9
      Scardura t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 40/1
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 3/4, 11
Runners: 14

15:50 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Cedar Hill silk
    4
    Cedar Hill J: Ryan Mania 100/30
  2. Eclair D'Ainay silk
    2
    Eclair D'Ainay J: Harry Skelton 11/10F
  3. Eritage silk
    1
    Eritage J: Harry Cobden 3/1
    1. Vado Forte silk
      3
      Vado Forte J: Brian Hughes 9/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 4 1/4, 32
Runners: 4

16:25 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Sayadam silk
    10
    Sayadam t J: David Bass 2/1F
  2. Donaire silk
    2
    Donaire J: Brian Hughes 11/4
  3. Salvino silk
    3
    Salvino t J: Ryan Mania 6/1
    1. Netywell silk
      9
      Netywell J: Blair Campbell 3 25/1
    2. Tartan Cookie silk
      4
      Tartan Cookie J: Sean Quinlan 33/1
    3. Jomont silk
      8
      Jomont J: Danny McMenamin 7/2
    4. Hear Me Out silk
      6
      Hear Me Out J: Craig Nichol 15/2
    5. Upandatit silk
      5
      Upandatit t J: Grant Cockburn 40/1
    6. Milly On Air silk
      7
      Milly On Air J: Sam Coltherd 3 200/1
    7. Backpacker silk
      1
      Backpacker J: Jonathon Bewley 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, nse
Runners: 10

12:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Always Resolute silk
    11
    Always Resolute p J: Tom Buckley 5 6/1
  2. Eaton Hill silk
    8
    Eaton Hill t J: Richard Patrick 9/2
  3. Haul Away silk
    5
    Haul Away p J: Nico de Boinville 25/1
    1. Highway One O One silk
      1
      Highway One O One J: Joshua Moore 15/2
    2. Neachells Bridge silk
      7
      Neachells Bridge tp J: Millie Wonnacott 7 7/2
    3. Not A Role Model silk
      3
      Not A Role Model t J: Kevin Brogan 5 11/4F
    4. Mount Mews silk
      2
      Mount Mews J: Theo Gillard 5 25/1
    5. Champagne City silk
      9
      Champagne City J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
    6. Aintree My Dream silk
      4
      Aintree My Dream tp J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 16/1
    7. Equus Millar silk
      6
      Equus Millar J: Jordan Nailor 3 16/1
    8. Ruacana silk
      10
      Ruacana b J: Page Fuller 80/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 2 3/4, 7 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 11

13:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Sir Ivan silk
    5
    Sir Ivan tp J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 8/1
  2. Valadom silk
    9
    Valadom tv J: Paul O'Brien 3 10/1
  3. The Kings Writ silk
    3
    The Kings Writ t J: Ben Godfrey 5 9/1
    1. Sizing Codelco silk
      4
      Sizing Codelco J: Harry Kimber 7 33/1
    2. Singlefarmpayment silk
      6
      Singlefarmpayment J: Jonathan Burke 9/2
    3. West Approach silk
      2
      West Approach p J: Adam Wedge 9/1
    4. Present Man silk
      1
      Present Man t J: Bryony Frost 17/2
    5. Strong Pursuit silk
      8
      Strong Pursuit J: Tom O'Brien 8/1
    6. Shantou Village silk
      10
      Shantou Village tv J: Millie Wonnacott 7 85/40F
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 1 1/2, 3, 9 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Umbrigado silk
    7
    Umbrigado tp J: David Noonan 13/2
  2. Killer Clown silk
    9
    Killer Clown J: Adam Wedge 4/1F
  3. The Big Bite silk
    3
    The Big Bite J: Jonathan Burke 11/1
    1. Senior Citizen silk
      12
      Senior Citizen J: A P Heskin 7/1
    2. Barton Knoll silk
      11
      Barton Knoll J: Richie McLernon 28/1
    3. Another Crick silk
      13
      Another Crick J: Paddy Brennan 8/1
    4. Born Survivor silk
      10
      Born Survivor J: Bridget Andrews 14/1
    5. Capeland silk
      1
      Capeland tp J: Daryl Jacob 40/1
    6. Grand Sancy silk
      2
      Grand Sancy h J: Bryony Frost 6/1
    7. Gala Ball silk
      6
      Gala Ball b J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
    8. Pistol Whipped silk
      8
      Pistol Whipped J: Nico de Boinville 7/1
    9. Windsor Avenue silk
      4
      Windsor Avenue tp J: Theo Gillard 5 16/1
    10. Gold Present silk
      5
      Gold Present J: Sean Bowen 80/1
    11. The Russian Doyen silk
      14
      The Russian Doyen J: Nick Scholfield 16/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

14:30 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Millers Bank silk
    3
    Millers Bank t J: Harry Bannister 7/1
  2. Highway One O Two silk
    2
    Highway One O Two h J: Jamie Moore 18/1
  3. Hasanabad silk
    10
    Hasanabad t J: Sean Bowen 18/1
    1. Dino Velvet silk
      9
      Dino Velvet J: A P Heskin 12/1
    2. Proschema silk
      8
      Proschema J: Bridget Andrews 7/4F
    3. Golden Taipan silk
      6
      Golden Taipan t J: Paddy Brennan 11/1
    4. Tegerek silk
      4
      Tegerek h J: Richie McLernon 14/1
    5. Sofia's Rock silk
      1
      Sofia's Rock ht J: Alan Johns 50/1
    6. Style De Garde silk
      7
      Style De Garde h J: Daryl Jacob 10/1
    7. Glynn silk
      5
      Glynn J: Nico de Boinville 100/30
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 10, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

15:05 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Iron Heart silk
    14
    Iron Heart b J: Fergus Gillard 5 9/2J
  2. Java Point silk
    5
    Java Point t J: Nico de Boinville 6/1
  3. Takeit Easy silk
    6
    Takeit Easy J: Paul O'Brien 3 9/2J
    1. Bashful Boy silk
      4
      Bashful Boy J: Daryl Jacob 16/1
    2. Gastara silk
      13
      Gastara h J: Kevin Brogan 5 5/1
    3. Sorbet silk
      11
      Sorbet p J: Bryony Frost 17/2
    4. Gemirande silk
      3
      Gemirande J: A P Heskin 22/1
    5. Runswick Bay silk
      1
      Runswick Bay J: Adam Wedge 10/1
    6. Sameer silk
      8
      Sameer t J: Tom O'Brien 7/1
    7. Above Suspicion silk
      10
      Above Suspicion J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    8. Eaton Collina silk
      9
      Eaton Collina J: Richard Patrick 20/1
    9. Give Us A Swig silk
      12
      Give Us A Swig J: Harry Bannister 40/1
    10. Flying Risk silk
      7
      Flying Risk tb J: James Davies 150/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: nk, 2 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Hitman silk
    2
    Hitman J: Bryony Frost 1/7F
  2. Captain Cuckoo silk
    3
    Captain Cuckoo J: Fergus Gillard 5 18/1
  3. Colonel Custard silk
    4
    Colonel Custard J: Matt Griffiths 13/2
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 9 1/2, 10
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Charlie's Glance silk
    4
    Charlie's Glance t J: Harrison Beswick 5 14/1
  2. Our Jester silk
    7
    Our Jester J: Tom O'Brien 11/2
  3. Silent Revolution silk
    3
    Silent Revolution J: Bryony Frost 11/4F
    1. Young Butler silk
      8
      Young Butler J: Adam Wedge 3/1
    2. City Derby silk
      1
      City Derby J: Liam Harrison 7 9/2
    3. Head On silk
      5
      Head On J: Sean Bowen 11/1
    4. Master Malcolm silk
      9
      Master Malcolm t J: Jamie Bargary 22/1
    5. Tika Moon silk
      10
      Tika Moon J: Rex Dingle 66/1
    6. Moonlight Flit silk
      6
      Moonlight Flit J: Nico de Boinville 10/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew J Martin
Distances: 5 1/2, 5, 10
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Navan

Full Result
  1. Palace Rock silk
    15
    Palace Rock J: Denis O'Regan 11/4
  2. Boothen Boy silk
    5
    Boothen Boy J: Keith Donoghue 10/1
  3. Nazine silk
    14
    Nazine J: Barry Browne 3 50/1
    1. Hisnameis Mrdevitt silk
      10
      Hisnameis Mrdevitt J: Kevin Sexton 50/1
    2. Born To Rule silk
      6
      Born To Rule J: Donagh Meyler 28/1
    3. Speak Now silk
      16
      Speak Now J: Ricky Doyle 150/1
    4. Ilmig silk
      11
      Ilmig J: Robbie Power 10/11F
    5. Swift Sonnet silk
      20
      Swift Sonnet h J: Conor Orr 3 150/1
    6. Little Mixup silk
      12
      Little Mixup J: Mark McDonagh 7 25/1
    7. Barncroft silk
      2
      Barncroft J: Jack Kennedy 16/5
    8. Na Caith Tobac silk
      13
      Na Caith Tobac J: Eoin G Kelly 7 18/1
    9. Miss Adventurous silk
      19