12:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Overworkdunderpaid silk
    5
    Overworkdunderpaid v J: Callum Bewley 3/1
  2. Top And Drop silk
    4
    Top And Drop J: Harry Cobden 14/1
  3. Newberry New silk
    8
    Newberry New p J: Harry Bannister 5/2
    1. Dusky Lark silk
      3
      Dusky Lark p J: James Best 16/1
    2. Rococo River silk
      6
      Rococo River J: Chester Williams 5 12/1
    3. Muckamore silk
      1
      Muckamore t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/4F
    4. Gold Opera silk
      2
      Gold Opera p J: Adam Wedge 50/1
    5. Final List silk
      7
      Final List p J: Lorcan Williams 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 6 1/2, 17, 35
Runners: 8

13:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Ring The Moon silk
    3
    Ring The Moon tp J: Adam Wedge 100/30
  2. Bignorm silk
    8
    Bignorm J: Ben Poste 6/1
  3. Friary Land silk
    2
    Friary Land p J: Fergus Gregory 3 9/4F
    1. Watar Allstar silk
      5
      Watar Allstar p J: James Best 11/1
    2. Ardbruce silk
      1
      Ardbruce J: Kevin Jones 3 16/1
    3. Joey Steel silk
      9
      Joey Steel p J: Jack Tudor 3 6/1
    4. Treacys Jim silk
      6
      Treacys Jim J: Alexander Thorne 5 50/1
    5. Just In A Muddle silk
      7
      Just In A Muddle J: William Kennedy 50/1
    6. Gallic Geordie silk
      4
      Gallic Geordie ht J: Robert Dunne 7/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 14, 13, 59
Runners: 9

13:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. This Breac silk
    5
    This Breac ht J: Bryony Frost 11/2
  2. Cobra Commander silk
    7
    Cobra Commander J: Ben Poste 4/1
  3. Costly Diamond silk
    6
    Costly Diamond t J: Charlie Todd 5 9/2
    1. En Coeur silk
      4
      En Coeur t J: Kevin Jones 3 100/30F
    2. Detatched silk
      1
      Detatched J: Ben Godfrey 5 13/2
    3. Goldencard silk
      2
      Goldencard b J: Jack Tudor 3 11/2
    4. Hot Smoked silk
      3
      Hot Smoked tb J: James Best 12/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Frost
Distances: 4 1/4, 16, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

14:05 Leicester

Full Result
  1. The Bay Birch silk
    2
    The Bay Birch t J: Stan Sheppard 3/1
  2. Deja Vue silk
    3
    Deja Vue t J: Adam Wedge 100/30
  3. Kapga De Lily silk
    4
    Kapga De Lily J: Harry Cobden 5/4F
    1. Little Light silk
      5
      Little Light p J: Bryony Frost 6/1
Winning Trainer: Matt Sheppard
Distances: 13, 27, 33
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Leicester

Full Result
  1. One For Rosie silk
    4
    One For Rosie J: David Bass 15/8F
  2. Monsieur Lecoq silk
    3
    Monsieur Lecoq t J: Chester Williams 5 5/2
  3. Colonel Custard silk
    2
    Colonel Custard J: Matt Griffiths 8/1
    1. Mick Pastor silk
      6
      Mick Pastor ht J: Harry Cobden 2/1
    2. Ritas Legacy silk
      5
      Ritas Legacy h J: James Best 300/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 20, 16, 50
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Chameron silk
    3
    Chameron t J: Harry Cobden 10/11F
  2. Cousin Pascal silk
    4
    Cousin Pascal J: Charlie Todd 5 11/1
  3. Envoye Special silk
    5
    Envoye Special ht J: Stan Sheppard 4/1
    1. Master Sam Bellamy silk
      6
      Master Sam Bellamy J: Mark Grant 50/1
    2. Blackjacktennessee silk
      2
      Blackjacktennessee h J: Harry Bannister 250/1
    3. Bastien silk
      1
      Bastien J: Alexander Thorne 5 16/1
    4. Schiap Hill silk
      9
      Schiap Hill p J: Angus Cheleda 7 14/1
    5. Matts Commission silk
      7
      Matts Commission t J: Billy Garritty 3 5/1
    6. Shometheway silk
      15
      Shometheway J: John Kington 20/1
    7. Rivercourt Guy silk
      8
      Rivercourt Guy J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 125/1
    8. Stevan Steel silk
      11
      Stevan Steel t J: Matt Griffiths 200/1
    9. Wayupinthebox silk
      13
      Wayupinthebox tp J: Callum Bewley 150/1
    10. Seniergues silk
      10
      Seniergues p J: Jack Tudor 3 100/1
    11. Cheltenham Mati silk
      14
      Cheltenham Mati tp J: Philip Armson 7 40/1
    12. Summer Sounds silk
      12
      Summer Sounds p J: Ben Poste 100/1
Winning Trainer: S Loxton
Distances: 2 1/4, 27, 42
Runners: 15

15:47 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Premier Magic silk
    9
    Premier Magic t J: Connor Brace 3 8/15F
  2. No Limitations silk
    8
    No Limitations p J: Lorcan Williams 3 14/1
  3. I'm Wiser Now silk
    6
    I'm Wiser Now t J: Liam Harrison 7 3/1
    1. Gottagottagetaway silk
      5
      Gottagottagetaway t J: Paul O'Brien 3 14/1
    2. Staple Head silk
      10
      Staple Head J: Robert Dunne 33/1
    3. Top Garry silk
      11
      Top Garry J: Fergus Gregory 3 50/1
    4. Earcomesbob silk
      4
      Earcomesbob J: Alexander Thorne 5 50/1
    5. Boss Baby silk
      13
      Boss Baby t J: Jack Tudor 3 16/1
    6. Idee De Garde silk
      7
      Idee De Garde t J: William Kennedy 33/1
    7. Buffalo Sabre silk
      1
      Buffalo Sabre t J: James Best 100/1
    8. Cave Queen silk
      14
      Cave Queen J: Kevin Jones 3 125/1
    9. Caviar D'Allen silk
      2
      Caviar D'Allen h J: Callum Bewley 25/1
    10. Jackie Daniels silk
      15
      Jackie Daniels t J: Thomas Doggrell 7 80/1
    11. Cydercourt silk
      3
      Cydercourt J: Ben Poste 100/1
    12. Vic The Vandal silk
      12
      Vic The Vandal t J: Harry Bannister 100/1
Winning Trainer: B Gibbs
Distances: 3/4, 7, 1 3/4
Runners: 15

13:20 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Eamon An Cnoic silk
    3
    Eamon An Cnoic tb J: Fergus Gillard 3 100/30
  2. Will Sting silk
    1
    Will Sting J: Corey McGivern 10 9/4F
  3. Ballydoyle silk
    9
    Ballydoyle J: William Marshall 3 10/1
    1. Imphal silk
      8
      Imphal J: Niall Houlihan 3 12/1
    2. Blueberg silk
      6
      Blueberg J: Isabel Williams 3 5/1
    3. John Betjeman silk
      7
      John Betjeman J: Theo Gillard 3 25/1
    4. Khan silk
      4
      Khan p J: Daniel Sansom 22/1
    5. Let The Heirs Walk silk
      2
      Let The Heirs Walk J: Charlie Price 3 11/2
    6. Itsonlyrocknroll silk
      10
      Itsonlyrocknroll ht J: Nathan Brennan 8 20/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 20, 14, 5 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Belargus silk
    7
    Belargus J: Niall Houlihan 5 5/1
  2. Grey Diamond silk
    4
    Grey Diamond h J: Sean Bowen 15/2
  3. Numitor silk
    3
    Numitor J: Tom Scudamore 7/4F
    1. Flegmatik silk
      1
      Flegmatik p J: Harry Skelton 6/1
    2. Early Du Lemo silk
      6
      Early Du Lemo J: Jamie Moore 6/1
    3. Enzo D'Airy silk
      2
      Enzo D'Airy J: Charlie Deutsch 7/1
    4. Enrichissant silk
      5
      Enrichissant p J: Tom Cannon 11/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Gifford
Distances: 9, 8 1/2, 11
Runners: 7

14:30 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Anythingforlove silk
    1
    Anythingforlove t J: Page Fuller 18/1
  2. Sandymount Rose silk
    7
    Sandymount Rose t J: Tom Scudamore 13/2
  3. Misty Whisky silk
    5
    Misty Whisky t J: Sean Bowen 5/2
    1. Rayna's World silk
      6
      Rayna's World J: Thomas Dowson 14/1
    2. Little Mo silk
      3
      Little Mo t J: Ryan Mania 9/1
    3. Belle De Manech silk
      2
      Belle De Manech t J: Rex Dingle 25/1
    4. Little River Bay silk
      4
      Little River Bay J: Richard Johnson 7/4F
    5. Uptown Lady silk
      8
      Uptown Lady J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 12/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

15:05 Sandown

Full Result
  1. No Getaway silk
    5
    No Getaway J: Harry Skelton 11/4
  2. Doitforthevillage silk
    7
    Doitforthevillage t J: Paddy Brennan 10/1
  3. Mister Murchan silk
    10
    Mister Murchan J: Niall Houlihan 5 2/1F
    1. Caltex silk
      8
      Caltex p J: Tom Scudamore 8/1
    2. Not Another Muddle silk
      3
      Not Another Muddle J: Jamie Moore 14/1
    3. Twenty Twenty silk
      9
      Twenty Twenty J: Tom Cheesman 5 40/1
    4. Pop Rockstar silk
      2
      Pop Rockstar t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 28/1
    5. Mac Tottie silk
      4
      Mac Tottie ht J: Sean Bowen 5/1
    6. Punches Cross silk
      6
      Punches Cross J: Richie McLernon 80/1
    7. One Style silk
      1
      One Style t J: Charlie Deutsch 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 9 1/2, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 10

15:40 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Red Rookie silk
    10
    Red Rookie J: Tom Bellamy 5/2
  2. Mister Watson silk
    6
    Mister Watson J: Charlie Deutsch 66/1
  3. Pipesmoker silk
    8
    Pipesmoker J: Nico de Boinville 11/8F
    1. Cadmar silk
      3
      Cadmar J: Tom Cannon 28/1
    2. Tommie Beau silk
      12
      Tommie Beau J: Daniel Sansom 3 250/1
    3. An Tailliur silk
      1
      An Tailliur J: Richie McLernon 150/1
    4. Getthepot silk
      5
      Getthepot J: Lilly Pinchin 5 150/1
    5. Rabski silk
      9
      Rabski h J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 18/1
    6. Barrakhov silk
      2
      Barrakhov t J: Kielan Woods 200/1
    7. Picturesque View silk
      7
      Picturesque View J: Tom Scudamore 300/1
    8. Robin's Dream silk
      11
      Robin's Dream J: Jamie Moore 15/8
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/2, 24
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Eclair Surf silk
    3
    Eclair Surf J: Tom Bellamy 5/2F
  2. Eclair De Guye silk
    8
    Eclair De Guye p J: Tom Cannon 8/1
  3. Bobo Mac silk
    1
    Bobo Mac p J: A P Heskin 18/5
    1. Dark Flame silk
      11
      Dark Flame J: James Davies 22/1
    2. Cuban Pete silk
      10
      Cuban Pete J: Charlie Deutsch 6/1
    3. Skipthecuddles silk
      7
      Skipthecuddles p J: Kielan Woods 12/1
    4. As You Like silk
      5
      As You Like J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 100/1
    5. Jepeck silk
      4
      Jepeck J: Rex Dingle 18/1
    6. Highest Sun silk
      2
      Highest Sun t J: Tom Scudamore 7/2
    7. Spider's Bite silk
      9
      Spider's Bite ht J: Harry Reed 50/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 3, 19, 33
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Conkwell Legend silk
    1
    Conkwell Legend J: Millie Wonnacott 7 7/2F
  2. Sopran Thor silk
    2
    Sopran Thor J: Jamie Moore 13/2
  3. Gastara silk
    12
    Gastara h J: Kevin Brogan 5 17/2
    1. Timeless Beauty silk
      13
      Timeless Beauty t J: A P Heskin 9/2
    2. Delgany Monarch silk
      8
      Delgany Monarch J: Niall Houlihan 5 10/1
    3. Land Of Winter silk
      9
      Land Of Winter J: Jack Quinlan 13/2
    4. Tel'Art silk
      5
      Tel'Art J: Kielan Woods 18/1
    5. Honor Grey silk
      3
      Honor Grey J: Nico de Boinville 13/2
    6. Henri Le Bon silk
      11
      Henri Le Bon t J: Richard Patrick 20/1
    7. Itsnotwhatyouthink silk
      10
      Itsnotwhatyouthink J: James Davies 18/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 2, 3 1/2, 19
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

13:38 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Golden Boy Grey silk
    2
    Golden Boy Grey J: Joshua Moore 11/4
  2. Drakes Well silk
    9
    Drakes Well J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 50/1
  3. Beauport silk
    1
    Beauport J: Jordan Nailor 3 11/8F
    1. Whatya On About silk
      13
      Whatya On About J: Aidan Coleman 100/30
    2. Representing Bob silk
      11
      Representing Bob J: Micheal Nolan 100/1
    3. Danny Park silk
      8
      Danny Park J: Bryan Carver 3 66/1
    4. Alberts Monarch silk
      4
      Alberts Monarch J: Jonathan Burke 66/1
    5. Calvario silk
      5
      Calvario t J: Gavin Sheehan 11/2
    6. Manhattan Bullet silk
      10
      Manhattan Bullet J: Ben Jones 3 28/1
    7. Coastal Capers silk
      6
      Coastal Capers J: Nick Scholfield 250/1
    8. Danilo D'Airy silk
      7
      Danilo D'Airy J: Jack Savage 5 200/1
    9. Streets Of London silk
      12
      Streets Of London J: David Noonan 50/1
    10. Advance To Go silk
      14
      Advance To Go J: Jamie Bargary 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 3/4, 2, 23
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:13 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Le Milos silk
    1
    Le Milos t J: Alan Johns 6/1
  2. Eragon De Chanay silk
    3
    Eragon De Chanay v J: Joshua Moore 11/2
  3. Definite Dilemma silk
    7
    Definite Dilemma J: Sean Houlihan 3 5/2F
    1. Landofsmiles silk
      5
      Landofsmiles J: James Bowen 3/1
    2. Right Hand Of God silk
      6
      Right Hand Of God J: David Noonan 25/1
    3. Meteorite silk
      4
      Meteorite J: Jonathan Burke 15/2
    4. Dundrum Wood silk
      2
      Dundrum Wood p J: Callum McKinnes 7 6/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 3 1/2, 11, nse
Runners: 7

14:48 Fontwell

Full Result
  1.  silk
    1
    Hystery Bere Aidan Coleman 11/2
  2.  silk
    4
    Albert Van Ornum Joshua Moore 9/4
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 3 1/2, 11, nse
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

15:23 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Cheque En Blanc silk
    4
    Cheque En Blanc b J: Joshua Moore 4/1
  2. The Crooner silk
    1
    The Crooner J: Hugh Nugent 5 2/1F
  3. Danseur Du Large silk
    7
    Danseur Du Large t J: Jonathan Burke 9/1
    1. Acaro silk
      6
      Acaro t J: Bryan Carver 3 5/1
    2. Cougar's Gold silk
      5
      Cougar's Gold tp J: James Bowen 7/1
    3. Glance Back silk
      3
      Glance Back t J: Jamie Bargary 14/1
    4. Lamanver Bel Ami silk
      2
      Lamanver Bel Ami h J: Nick Scholfield 13/2
    5. Cooladerry King silk
      8
      Cooladerry King J: Tabitha Worsley 5 80/1
    6. Bit Of A Legend silk
      9
      Bit Of A Legend t J: Max Kendrick 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1 1/4, 19, 6 1/2
Runners: 9

15:58 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Alkopop silk
    3
    Alkopop J: James Bowen 11/8F
  2. Kenny George silk
    6
    Kenny George J: Sean Houlihan 3 11/2
  3. Havacuppa silk
    12
    Havacuppa J: Lucy Gardner 16/1
    1. Tarks Hill silk
      11
      Tarks Hill ht J: Jonathan Burke 50/1
    2. Unblinking silk
      7
      Unblinking J: Jordan Nailor 3 40/1
    3. Kenyan Cowboy silk
      1
      Kenyan Cowboy J: Max Kendrick 3 22/1
    4. Shimba Hills silk
      13
      Shimba Hills tp J: Bryan Carver 3 33/1
    5. Shutthegate silk
      9
      Shutthegate J: Katie O'Farrell 5 25/1
    6. Gulshanigans silk
      5
      Gulshanigans tp J: Nick Scholfield 50/1
    7. Kalarika silk
      10
      Kalarika tb J: Harry Kimber 7 40/1
    8. Call Off The Dogs silk
      8
      Call Off The Dogs J: Joshua Moore 9/2
    9. Mr Katanga silk
      4
      Mr Katanga J: Gavin Sheehan 10/1
    10. Gabrielle Du Seuil silk
      2
      Gabrielle Du Seuil h J: David Noonan 66/1
    11. Just Henny silk
      14
      Just Henny t J: Hugh Nugent 5 20/1
    12. Fleur Du Pommier silk
      15
      Fleur Du Pommier J: Alex Edwards 3 14/1
    13. Alka Step silk
      16
      Alka Step p J: Tabitha Worsley 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Toby Lawes
Distances: 1 3/4, 33, 6
Runners: 16

16:28 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Love The Leader silk
    6
    Love The Leader v J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 9/4
  2. Weststreet silk
    4
    Weststreet b J: Harrison Beswick 3 9/2
  3. Young Turk silk
    3
    Young Turk tp J: Alex Edwards 10/1
    1. Thomas Junior silk
      7
      Thomas Junior J: Tabitha Worsley 66/1
    2. Un Prophete silk
      2
      Un Prophete J: Sean Houlihan 11/10F
    3. Florella silk
      8
      Florella J: Max Kendrick 66/1
    4. Last Encounter silk
      5
      Last Encounter J: Jordan Nailor 66/1
Winning Trainer: Johnny Farrelly
Distances: shd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Coronado Joe silk
    3
    Coronado Joe J: Nick Scholfield 12/1
  2. Ozzie Man silk
    4
    Ozzie Man J: Joshua Moore 7/2
  3. Roman Knows silk
    6
    Roman Knows J: Gavin Sheehan 3/1F
    1. Lady Stanhow silk
      5
      Lady Stanhow J: Jonathan Burke 9/2
    2. Barrowmount silk
      1
      Barrowmount J: Sean Houlihan 3 11/1
    3. Cigarettesnalcohol silk
      2
      Cigarettesnalcohol J: James Bowen 5/1
    4. Vivid Luminosity silk
      7
      Vivid Luminosity J: Dougie Costello 5/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 2, 23, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

16:20 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Passional silk
    3 (4)
    Passional t J: Luke Catton 9/2
  2. It Must Be Faith silk
    7 (5)
    It Must Be Faith v J: Erika Parkinson 3 20/1
  3. Suzi's Connoisseur silk
    6 (6)
    Suzi's Connoisseur J: Jay Mackay 7 8/1
    1. Solar Park silk
      10 (10)
      Solar Park v J: Rhys Clutterbuck 6/1
    2. Catapult silk
      11 (7)
      Catapult J: Molly Presland 5 40/1
    3. Manumission silk
      9 (2)
      Manumission J: George Bass 15/8F
    4. Princely silk
      5 (8)
      Princely J: Callum Hutchinson 3 22/1
    5. Wentworth Amigo silk
      1 (9)
      Wentworth Amigo t J: Bradley Harris 5 20/1
    6. Bernie's Boy silk
      8 (1)
      Bernie's Boy tv J: Christian Howarth 5 14/1
    7. Comeatchoo silk
      2 (3)
      Comeatchoo J: Tyler Saunders 12/1
    8. Our Oystercatcher silk
      4 (11)
      Our Oystercatcher J: Frederick Larson 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 11

16:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Swooper silk
    4 (2)
    Swooper v J: Jonny Peate 7 18/1
  2. Mehmo silk
    2 (4)
    Mehmo p J: Frederick Larson 7 5/2J
  3. Apache Mist silk
    7 (8)
    Apache Mist J: Dylan Hogan 3 50/1
    1. Red Carpet Queen silk
      3 (6)
      Red Carpet Queen tb J: Ben Curtis 13/2
    2. Marta Boy silk
      1 (1)
      Marta Boy v J: Adam Kirby 5/2J
    3. Friday silk
      9 (3)
      Friday h J: Marco Ghiani 3 18/1
    4. Mid Day Rush silk
      5 (5)
      Mid Day Rush J: Luke Morris 3/1
    5. Likely Successor silk
      6 (9)
      Likely Successor J: George Rooke 3 20/1
    6. Soberton silk
      8 (7)
      Soberton v J: Theodore Ladd 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, hd
Runners: 9