11:45 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Sometimes Always silk
    1
    Sometimes Always J: Charlie Todd 3 3/1F
  2. Golden Robin silk
    9
    Golden Robin J: Sam Coltherd 3 25/1
  3. Loughermore silk
    11
    Loughermore J: Colm McCormack 40/1
    1. Sheriff Garrett silk
      10
      Sheriff Garrett tp J: Danny McMenamin 33/1
    2. Kangaroo Valley silk
      13
      Kangaroo Valley p J: Joe Williamson 8 5/1
    3. Devour silk
      8
      Devour J: Nathan Moscrop 7/1
    4. Trapper Peak silk
      7
      Trapper Peak J: Kevin Brogan 3 12/1
    5. Giovanni Change silk
      3
      Giovanni Change p J: Alexander Thorne 11/2
    6. Seaborough silk
      6
      Seaborough J: Aaron Anderson 3 50/1
    7. Archie Brown silk
      5
      Archie Brown J: Blair Campbell 100/1
    8. Rookie Trainer silk
      2
      Rookie Trainer t J: Harry Reed 3 15/2
    9. Rock On Tiger silk
      12
      Rock On Tiger J: Richard Patrick 11/1
    10. Enfin Phil silk
      4
      Enfin Phil J: Billy Garritty 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 6, 9, hd
Runners: 13

12:15 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. First Impression silk
    3
    First Impression J: Brian Hughes 8/13F
  2. Mr Shady silk
    4
    Mr Shady p J: Ryan Mania 20/1
  3. Flat White silk
    11
    Flat White J: Maxime Tissier 5 5/1
    1. En Couleur silk
      1
      En Couleur J: Sean Quinlan 125/1
    2. Miracle Eagle silk
      12
      Miracle Eagle J: Joe Colliver 18/1
    3. Warranty silk
      9
      Warranty J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
    4. Ranco silk
      6
      Ranco tp J: David Noonan 66/1
    5. The Imposter silk
      7
      The Imposter J: Danny Cook 50/1
    6. Walkonby silk
      13
      Walkonby J: Billy Garritty 3 14/1
    7. Yulong Magicreef silk
      10
      Yulong Magicreef J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 20/1
    8. Fact Or Fable silk
      2
      Fact Or Fable J: James Davies 200/1
    9. Numberoneson silk
      5
      Numberoneson t J: Daryl Jacob 28/1
    10. Two Sox silk
      8
      Two Sox J: Jamie Hamilton 125/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 7
Runners: 13

12:50 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Funambule Sivola silk
    5
    Funambule Sivola J: Charlie Deutsch 7/2
  2. Exelerator Express silk
    2
    Exelerator Express t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/8F
  3. Beat Box silk
    7
    Beat Box p J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    1. Doukarov silk
      4
      Doukarov h J: James Davies 9/2
    2. Palixandre silk
      6
      Palixandre t J: Jonathan England 28/1
    3. Tidal Watch silk
      3
      Tidal Watch J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 17/2
    4. Global Jackpot silk
      1
      Global Jackpot t J: Billy Garritty 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 7, 14, 5 1/2
Runners: 7

13:20 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Born By The Sea silk
    1
    Born By The Sea J: Jack G Gilligan 7 7/1
  2. The Mulcair silk
    3
    The Mulcair J: Bridget Andrews 6/5
  3. Geordie B silk
    2
    Geordie B J: Aidan Coleman 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Paul John Gilligan
Distances: 3/4, 22
Runners: 3

13:50 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Gemirande silk
    6
    Gemirande J: Charlie Deutsch 17/2
  2. Rory And Me silk
    11
    Rory And Me t J: Alain Cawley 12/1
  3. Duke Of Alba silk
    5
    Duke Of Alba J: James Davies 50/1
    1. Donnie Azoff silk
      4
      Donnie Azoff t J: Gavin Sheehan 17/2
    2. Little Orange silk
      8
      Little Orange J: Jamie Hamilton 200/1
    3. Bird On The Wire silk
      3
      Bird On The Wire J: Brian Hughes 25/1
    4. Spot On Soph silk
      12
      Spot On Soph h J: Jonathan England 200/1
    5. Abington Park silk
      2
      Abington Park J: Thomas Dowson 50/1
    6. Kiplin silk
      7
      Kiplin J: Sean Quinlan 150/1
    7. Mister Flemington silk
      9
      Mister Flemington J: Richie McLernon 150/1
    8. Prosecute silk
      10
      Prosecute ht J: Tabitha Worsley 5 200/1
    9. Soaring Glory silk
      1
      Soaring Glory J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 1/8F
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 3 3/4, 1, 25
Runners: 12

14:25 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Joke Dancer silk
    2
    Joke Dancer p J: Ryan Mania 5/1
  2. Some Reign silk
    5
    Some Reign J: Conor O'Farrell 100/30
  3. Ballyvic Boru silk
    6
    Ballyvic Boru J: Brian Hughes 7/1
    1. Smarty Wild silk
      4
      Smarty Wild J: Richard Johnson 9/4F
    2. Protek Des Flos silk
      3
      Protek Des Flos J: Richie McLernon 7/1
    3. Saint Leo silk
      9
      Saint Leo J: Derek Fox 14/1
    4. So Easy Way silk
      8
      So Easy Way J: Gavin Sheehan 11/1
    5. Azzuri silk
      7
      Azzuri J: Bridget Andrews 25/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: shd, 9, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Miss Lamb silk
    1
    Miss Lamb J: Joe Colliver 5/1
  2. Misty Mani silk
    5
    Misty Mani J: Brian Hughes 10/1
  3. Fashion Nova silk
    2
    Fashion Nova J: Paddy Brennan 4/6F
    1. Leading Ewe On silk
      4
      Leading Ewe On J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
    2. Veshenskaya silk
      10
      Veshenskaya J: John Kington 100/1
    3. Solway Primrose silk
      8
      Solway Primrose J: Ross Chapman 100/1
    4. Just Jess silk
      3
      Just Jess J: Danny Cook 20/1
    5. Woodford Bridge silk
      12
      Woodford Bridge J: James Davies 200/1
    6. Saucy Sally silk
      6
      Saucy Sally J: Billy Garritty 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

15:30 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Billams Legacy silk
    2
    Billams Legacy J: Paddy Brennan 3/1
  2. Chosen Port silk
    3
    Chosen Port J: Aidan Coleman EvensF
  3. Electric Annie silk
    4
    Electric Annie J: Daryl Jacob 6/1
    1. Good Look Charm silk
      7
      Good Look Charm J: Brian Hughes 25/1
    2. Gentle Rose silk
      6
      Gentle Rose J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    3. Bella Bluesky silk
      1
      Bella Bluesky J: Craig Nichol 11/1
    4. Lime Drop silk
      8
      Lime Drop J: Richard Johnson 18/1
    5. Solway Mouse silk
      10
      Solway Mouse J: Danny McMenamin 3 150/1
    6. Zara's Universe silk
      12
      Zara's Universe J: John Kington 250/1
    7. Flakarna silk
      5
      Flakarna h J: Sean Quinlan 250/1
    8. Tiffany Rose silk
      11
      Tiffany Rose J: Micheal Nolan 33/1
    9. Miss Mocktail silk
      9
      Miss Mocktail J: Jack Quinlan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 12

12:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Junoesque silk
    8 (9)
    Junoesque h J: Darragh Keenan 3 50/1
  2. Arabescato silk
    12 (13)
    Arabescato b J: Silvestre De Sousa 15/2
  3. Gold Standard silk
    1 (6)
    Gold Standard J: Cieren Fallon 4/1
    1. Emerald Fox silk
      5 (2)
      Emerald Fox J: George Rooke 5 6/1
    2. Famous Dynasty silk
      2 (11)
      Famous Dynasty J: David Probert 16/1
    3. Lady Morpheus silk
      6 (3)
      Lady Morpheus J: Hollie Doyle 7/2F
    4. Restricted Access silk
      11 (7)
      Restricted Access J: Tyler Saunders 5 28/1
    5. Soramond silk
      7 (1)
      Soramond b J: George Wood 40/1
    6. Mungo's Quest silk
      14 (10)
      Mungo's Quest J: Dougie Costello 25/1
    7. Crystal Carole silk
      3 (12)
      Crystal Carole J: Josephine Gordon 7/1
    8. Yagood silk
      4 (5)
      Yagood J: Rhiain Ingram 5 9/2
    9. Mojambo silk
      10 (4)
      Mojambo p J: Rob Hornby 80/1
    10. Willingly silk
      9 (8)
      Willingly J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Gallagher
Distances: 1/2, shd, hd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

12:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Yes My Boy silk
    4 (2)
    Yes My Boy p J: Hollie Doyle 13/8F
  2. Plantadream silk
    1 (3)
    Plantadream J: Jamie Spencer 9/4
  3. Kryptos silk
    3 (6)
    Kryptos J: Megan Nicholls 5/1
    1. Sha La La La Lee silk
      6 (4)
      Sha La La La Lee p J: Jane Elliott 12/1
    2. Fantasy Believer silk
      5 (1)
      Fantasy Believer J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
    3. Pactolus silk
      2 (5)
      Pactolus ht J: Andrea Atzeni 22/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2 3/4, 1, 1
Runners: 6

13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bowling Russian silk
    1 (1)
    Bowling Russian v J: Cieren Fallon 7/1
  2. Vandad silk
    6 (6)
    Vandad t J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Brunel's Boy silk
    7 (4)
    Brunel's Boy v J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
    1. Newyorkstateofmind silk
      4 (7)
      Newyorkstateofmind b J: George Rooke 5 10/11F
    2. Princes Des Sables silk
      2 (5)
      Princes Des Sables J: Shane Gray 11/1
    3. Dazzling Des silk
      5 (2)
      Dazzling Des J: David Probert 17/2
    4. Cobra Eye silk
      3 (3)
      Cobra Eye J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: George Baker
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 7

13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Social City silk
    2 (4)
    Social City J: Cieren Fallon 9/1
  2. Aleatoric silk
    13 (10)
    Aleatoric b J: Hayley Turner 14/1
  3. Uncle Bernie silk
    9 (7)
    Uncle Bernie p J: Joshua Bryan 3 18/1
    1. Amanto silk
      1 (13)
      Amanto tp J: Dylan Hogan 3 25/1
    2. American Craftsman silk
      12 (6)
      American Craftsman p J: David Probert 40/1
    3. Ballydoyle silk
      4 (9)
      Ballydoyle p J: Tom Queally 9/2
    4. Lovely Lou Lou silk
      3 (3)
      Lovely Lou Lou p J: Marco Ghiani 5 20/1
    5. Celtic Classic silk
      8 (1)
      Celtic Classic b J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    6. Keane's Kingdom silk
      7 (5)
      Keane's Kingdom b J: Hollie Doyle 100/30F
    7. Affair silk
      10 (2)
      Affair J: Charlie Bennett 14/1
    8. Kybosh silk
      11 (8)
      Kybosh p J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
    9. River Dart silk
      6 (12)
      River Dart J: Elisha Whittington 5 50/1
    10. Lyrica's Lion silk
      5 (11)
      Lyrica's Lion J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: shd, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 13

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bedford Flyer silk
    1 (7)
    Bedford Flyer J: Lewis Edmunds 2/1
  2. Nelson Gay silk
    3 (3)
    Nelson Gay J: Kieran Shoemark 6/5F
  3. Prospect silk
    2 (2)
    Prospect J: Franny Norton 11/2
    1. Black Sparrow silk
      4 (6)
      Black Sparrow J: Grace McEntee 5 11/1
    2. Stay Smart silk
      5 (4)
      Stay Smart t J: Shane Gray 14/1
    3. Mops Gem silk
      6 (5)
      Mops Gem J: Josephine Gordon 80/1
    4. Shessweet silk
      7 (1)
      Shessweet J: George Rooke 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: Les Eyre
Distances: 1, 1, nk
Runners: 7

14:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Without Revenge silk
    9 (6)
    Without Revenge J: Thomas Greatrex 3 11/2
  2. Mummy's Boy silk
    6 (9)
    Mummy's Boy J: Kieran Shoemark 5/1
  3. Crane silk
    2 (10)
    Crane J: Jamie Spencer 8/1
    1. Hunter's Force silk
      4 (4)
      Hunter's Force J: Hollie Doyle 80/1
    2. Soyuz silk
      8 (8)
      Soyuz J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    3. Sir John Bowdler silk
      7 (2)
      Sir John Bowdler J: Franny Norton 14/1
    4. Alto Volante silk
      1 (3)
      Alto Volante J: Cieren Fallon 8/11F
    5. La Forza silk
      5 (7)
      La Forza J: Hayley Turner 50/1
    6. Heaven's Bill silk
      3 (5)
      Heaven's Bill J: Dougie Costello 200/1
    7. Brazen Jesse silk
      10 (1)
      Brazen Jesse J: Charlie Bennett 200/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

15:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sea Crossing silk
    6 (4)
    Sea Crossing J: Hollie Doyle EvensF
  2. Diamond Of Dubai silk
    1 (9)
    Diamond Of Dubai J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
  3. Kelmscott silk
    4 (1)
    Kelmscott J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    1. Chappaquiddick silk
      9 (6)
      Chappaquiddick J: David Probert 33/1
    2. Hallo Sixties silk
      2 (5)
      Hallo Sixties J: Dylan Hogan 3 300/1
    3. Spy Legend silk
      7 (2)
      Spy Legend J: Rob Hornby 9/2
    4. Jack Of Trades silk
      3 (7)
      Jack Of Trades J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1
    5. Renbawi silk
      5 (3)
      Renbawi J: Franny Norton 14/1
    6. Urban Forest silk
      8 (8)
      Urban Forest J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 250/1
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: 3/4, 1, 2
Runners: 9

15:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Black Medick silk
    6 (3)
    Black Medick p J: Callum Hutchinson 7 7/1
  2. Revolutionary Man silk
    2 (9)
    Revolutionary Man etb J: Megan Nicholls 100/30F
  3. Saucy Encore silk
    10 (2)
    Saucy Encore h J: Darragh Keenan 9/1
    1. Luna Wish silk
      4 (7)
      Luna Wish J: Cieren Fallon 18/1
    2. Blue Dawn silk
      7 (8)
      Blue Dawn h J: Marco Ghiani 3 9/2
    3. Sonnetina silk
      9 (5)
      Sonnetina J: George Bass 5 13/2
    4. Lunar Deity silk
      3 (1)
      Lunar Deity J: Grace McEntee 5 14/1
    5. Dreamboat Annie silk
      8 (6)
      Dreamboat Annie J: Isobel Francis 5 22/1
    6. The Warrior silk
      5 (10)
      The Warrior J: Joshua Bryan 12/1
    7. Cristal Pallas Cat silk
      12 (4)
      Cristal Pallas Cat J: Rhiain Ingram 3 12/1
    8. Avorisk Et Perils silk
      1 (12)
      Avorisk Et Perils J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 9/1
Winning Trainer: Laura Mongan
Distances: 1/2, hd, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

12:05 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Optimise Prime silk
    10
    Optimise Prime J: David Bass 50/1
  2. Sam Barton silk
    11
    Sam Barton J: James Bowen 5/2F
  3. Bumpy Johnson silk
    7
    Bumpy Johnson J: Tom Scudamore 9/2
    1. Fraternel silk
      1
      Fraternel J: Tom Cannon 6/1
    2. Getabay silk
      8
      Getabay J: Robbie Power 11/4
    3. Ajay's Ways silk
      3
      Ajay's Ways J: Kielan Woods 14/1
    4. Scarpia silk
      12
      Scarpia J: Nico de Boinville 7/1
    5. The Weasel silk
      13
      The Weasel J: Conor Brassil 5 300/1
    6. Brooksway Fair silk
      5
      Brooksway Fair J: Conor Ring 3 66/1
    7. Buckskin silk
      6
      Buckskin J: Ben Poste 80/1
    8. Little Brian silk
      2
      Little Brian J: Ben Jones 3 25/1
    9. Mr Peanut silk
      9
      Mr Peanut J: Tom Bellamy 300/1
    10. Bay Of Intrigue silk
      4
      Bay Of Intrigue J: Jeremiah McGrath 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 13
Runners: 13

12:40 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Fancy Foundations silk
    1
    Fancy Foundations J: Robbie Power 9/4
  2. Hoi Polloi silk
    7
    Hoi Polloi J: James Bowen EvensF
  3. Honorary Colonel silk
    8
    Honorary Colonel J: Tom O'Brien 50/1
    1. Presentedwithwings silk
      2
      Presentedwithwings J: Ben Poste 11/2
    2. Rapid Flight silk
      10
      Rapid Flight J: Nico de Boinville 15/2
    3. Glance From Clover silk
      6
      Glance From Clover J: Robert Dunne 50/1
    4. Fiddlers Tracker silk
      4
      Fiddlers Tracker h J: Sean Bowen 28/1
    5. Snowpiercer silk
      12
      Snowpiercer J: Miss Lorna Brooke 7 200/1
    6. Rainbow Storm silk
      9
      Rainbow Storm J: Kai Lenihan 10 66/1
    7. Galan Des Planches silk
      5
      Galan Des Planches J: Jeremiah McGrath 25/1
    8. Smartmandarcy silk
      11
      Smartmandarcy J: Sean Houlihan 3 250/1
    9. Blood Eagle silk
      3
      Blood Eagle J: Kielan Woods 200/1
    10. Sinistry silk
      13
      Sinistry ht J: Tom Buckley 5 250/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/2, 7
Runners: 13

13:10 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Imperial Icon silk
    2
    Imperial Icon J: David Bass 7/2
  2. Kerb Line silk
    6
    Kerb Line J: Rex Dingle 3 5/1
  3. Jennys Day silk
    7
    Jennys Day J: Ben Poste 6/1
    1. Thais Toir silk
      4
      Thais Toir J: Nico de Boinville 3/1F
    2. Motdepas silk
      9
      Motdepas J: Joshua Moore 40/1
    3. Pengo's Boy silk
      1
      Pengo's Boy h J: Tom O'Brien 50/1
    4. Brave Jaq silk
      3
      Brave Jaq ht J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 11/2
    5. New Moon silk
      11
      New Moon t J: Stan Sheppard 18/1
    6. Russian Service silk
      8
      Russian Service J: Jack Tudor 3 7/1
    7. Carnage silk
      5
      Carnage J: Ben Jones 3 25/1
    8. Oxford Blu silk
      10
      Oxford Blu t J: Miss Lorna Brooke 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: shd, 6, 5
Runners: 11

13:40 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Delface silk
    1
    Delface b J: Fergus Gillard 7 4/1
  2. Pottlereaghexpress silk
    8
    Pottlereaghexpress J: Jeremiah McGrath 7/1
  3. Eurkash silk
    5
    Eurkash h J: Ciaran Gethings 17/2
    1. Moans Cross silk
      3
      Moans Cross J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 12/1
    2. Gentleman's Dream silk
      4
      Gentleman's Dream J: Joshua Moore 50/1
    3. No Quarter Asked silk
      2
      No Quarter Asked t J: James Bowen 9/2
    4. Sadma silk
      10
      Sadma J: Dave Crosse 22/1
    5. Princess Midnight silk
      7
      Princess Midnight t J: Robbie Power 15/8F
    6. Khanisari silk
      6
      Khanisari J: Conor Ring 3 16/1
    7. Gorcombe's Rascal silk
      11
      Gorcombe's Rascal h J: James Best 150/1
    8. Maroc silk
      9
      Maroc p J: Danny Burton 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: nse, 3, 6 1/2
Runners: 11

14:15 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Beatthebullet silk
    2
    Beatthebullet J: Sean Bowen 20/1
  2. Young Buck silk
    1
    Young Buck t J: Harry Cobden 4/9F
  3. Carlow Farmer silk
    3
    Carlow Farmer t J: William Kennedy 33/1
    1. Geordie Washington silk
      5
      Geordie Washington J: Mr Kieren Buckley 7 33/1
    2. Gallow Ford silk
      4
      Gallow Ford J: Ben Poste 18/1
    3. Onchan silk
      7
      Onchan J: Tom Bellamy 9/4
    4. Yorsexyanduknowit silk
      10
      Yorsexyanduknowit J: James Best 250/1
    5. Joe Haze silk
      6
      Joe Haze J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: 1 3/4, 7, 16
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Molly Ollys Wishes silk
    3
    Molly Ollys Wishes t J: Harry Skelton 11/4
  2. Valse Au Taillons silk
    6
    Valse Au Taillons J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 2/1F
  3. Miss Jeanne Moon silk
    7
    Miss Jeanne Moon J: James Best 4/1
    1. Rarest Diamond silk
      9
      Rarest Diamond t J: Robbie Power 20/1
    2. Maskada silk
      5
      Maskada h J: Ciaran Gethings 4/1