12:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Statement silk
    13 (2)
    Statement J: Rob Hornby 11/8F
  2. Knowwhentorun silk
    6 (5)
    Knowwhentorun J: Jason Watson 13/2
  3. Skyrunner silk
    10 (1)
    Skyrunner J: James Doyle 15/2
    1. Hiromichi silk
      5 (10)
      Hiromichi J: Charles Bishop 50/1
    2. Sunset silk
      11 (3)
      Sunset J: Sean Levey 20/1
    3. Oriental Spirit silk
      8 (9)
      Oriental Spirit J: J F Egan 200/1
    4. Achelois silk
      12 (11)
      Achelois J: David Probert 3/1
    5. Chipstead silk
      4 (6)
      Chipstead J: Cieren Fallon 11/1
    6. Rohaan silk
      9 (8)
      Rohaan t J: David Egan 100/1
    7. Arizona Gold silk
      2 (4)
      Arizona Gold J: Luke Morris 28/1
    8. Ariel silk
      1 (7)
      Ariel J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    9. Belafonte silk
      3 (13)
      Belafonte J: Edward Greatrex 50/1
    10. Montjuic Force silk
      7 (12)
      Montjuic Force J: George Downing 250/1
Winning Trainer: Martyn Meade
Distances: 2, 7, 1/2
Runners: 13

13:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Aleas silk
    1 (14)
    Aleas J: Rossa Ryan 3/1J
  2. Title silk
    13 (1)
    Title J: David Egan 12/1
  3. Wicklow silk
    15 (12)
    Wicklow J: James Doyle 15/2
    1. Wallem silk
      14 (10)
      Wallem J: Rob Hornby 3/1J
    2. Big Boy Bobby silk
      2 (11)
      Big Boy Bobby J: Jason Watson 16/1
    3. Tasman Bay silk
      12 (5)
      Tasman Bay J: David Probert 28/1
    4. Downsman silk
      4 (3)
      Downsman J: Charlie Bennett 80/1
    5. Soyuz silk
      9 (4)
      Soyuz J: J F Egan 80/1
    6. Langafel silk
      7 (7)
      Langafel J: Hector Crouch 200/1
    7. Kelmscott silk
      6 (15)
      Kelmscott J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    8. Keeper silk
      5 (2)
      Keeper J: Ryan Moore 5/1
    9. Tajdid silk
      10 (13)
      Tajdid J: Sean Levey 66/1
    10. Taraashoq silk
      11 (9)
      Taraashoq J: Jim Crowley 9/2
    11. Dancing Master silk
      3 (8)
      Dancing Master J: Cieren Fallon 250/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: nk, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Scope silk
    15 (15)
    Scope J: Rob Hornby 16/1
  2. Mojo Star silk
    12 (13)
    Mojo Star J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
  3. Moshaawer silk
    13 (10)
    Moshaawer J: Jim Crowley 100/30
    1. Eagle Terrace silk
      4 (5)
      Eagle Terrace J: Ryan Moore 3/1F
    2. Chateau d'If silk
      3 (3)
      Chateau d'If J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    3. King Of Tsavo silk
      11 (6)
      King Of Tsavo J: Jason Watson 10/1
    4. Boltaway silk
      2 (2)
      Boltaway J: David Egan 7/1
    5. Just Jacob silk
      10 (12)
      Just Jacob J: James Doyle 20/1
    6. Alabama Boy silk
      1 (14)
      Alabama Boy J: Edward Greatrex 40/1
    7. Hunter's Force silk
      9 (11)
      Hunter's Force J: Nicola Currie 66/1
    8. He's A Latchico silk
      7 (7)
      He's A Latchico J: Hector Crouch 8/1
    9. Helm Rock silk
      8 (4)
      Helm Rock J: Adam McNamara 66/1
    10. Peppercorn silk
      14 (8)
      Peppercorn J: Richard Kingscote 50/1
    11. Forgotten Realm silk
      6 (9)
      Forgotten Realm J: Luke Morris 50/1
    12. Family Time silk
      5 (1)
      Family Time J: David Probert 200/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: nse, 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 15

14:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Atavique silk
    6 (5)
    Atavique J: George Rooke 5 40/1
  2. Dutch Schultz silk
    2 (9)
    Dutch Schultz J: Rob Hornby 15/8F
  3. Ensillar silk
    7 (2)
    Ensillar J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    1. Made For Minds silk
      3 (1)
      Made For Minds t J: Cieren Fallon 10/1
    2. Widaad silk
      9 (3)
      Widaad J: David Probert 7/2
    3. Turquoise Kingdom silk
      5 (8)
      Turquoise Kingdom J: Ryan Moore 5/2
    4. Ruby Rubles silk
      8 (7)
      Ruby Rubles J: Sophie Ralston 5 300/1
    5. Portray silk
      4 (4)
      Portray p J: James Doyle 14/1
    6. Delivering Dreams silk
      1 (6)
      Delivering Dreams t J: Luke Morris 200/1
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 8
Runners: 9

14:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. End Result silk
    11 (4)
    End Result J: David Probert 15/2
  2. Moonlight In Paris silk
    2 (11)
    Moonlight In Paris J: Ryan Moore 7/2J
  3. Escape The City silk
    10 (5)
    Escape The City J: George Rooke 5 28/1
    1. True Scarlet silk
      6 (3)
      True Scarlet J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    2. Colony Queen silk
      4 (10)
      Colony Queen J: Jim Crowley 11/2
    3. Affable silk
      8 (1)
      Affable J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    4. Ilalliqa silk
      9 (9)
      Ilalliqa J: Jamie Spencer 17/2
    5. Licit silk
      12 (2)
      Licit J: Cieren Fallon 15/2
    6. Wondrous Words silk
      1 (6)
      Wondrous Words J: David Egan 7/2J
    7. Arctic Victory silk
      3 (7)
      Arctic Victory h J: James Doyle 28/1
    8. Topanticipation silk
      5 (8)
      Topanticipation J: Luke Morris 14/1
Winning Trainer: David Elsworth
Distances: 3/4, 4 3/4, 4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Gentleman At Arms silk
    8 (4)
    Gentleman At Arms J: Luke Morris 15/2
  2. Berkshire Savvy silk
    5 (9)
    Berkshire Savvy p J: Rob Hornby 11/1
  3. Jacinta De Vega silk
    9 (8)
    Jacinta De Vega J: David Egan 5/2F
    1. East End Girl silk
      7 (5)
      East End Girl J: Cieren Fallon 6/1
    2. Ben Lilly silk
      4 (7)
      Ben Lilly J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    3. Daysan silk
      6 (1)
      Daysan p J: Jim Crowley 9/2
    4. Moomba silk
      3 (6)
      Moomba p J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    5. Frankel's Storm silk
      1 (3)
      Frankel's Storm J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Dunlop
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Molls Memory silk
    6 (5)
    Molls Memory J: Jamie Spencer 7/2
  2. Jumaira Bay silk
    4 (1)
    Jumaira Bay b J: David Egan 100/30
  3. With Respect silk
    9 (6)
    With Respect J: Richard Kingscote 11/4F
    1. Gambon silk
      8 (3)
      Gambon J: Charles Bishop 18/1
    2. Soar Above silk
      7 (9)
      Soar Above J: Grace McEntee 5 50/1
    3. Tulfarris silk
      2 (4)
      Tulfarris v J: Hayley Turner 4/1
    4. Typhoon Ten silk
      1 (10)
      Typhoon Ten J: Ryan Moore 15/2
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1 1/4, nse, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

16:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Punchbowl Flyer silk
    5 (5)
    Punchbowl Flyer b J: Charles Bishop 4/1J
  2. Eye Of The Water silk
    11 (3)
    Eye Of The Water J: Joshua Bryan 3 4/1J
  3. Colonel Whitehead silk
    12 (7)
    Colonel Whitehead t J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 9/1
    1. Lihou silk
      7 (8)
      Lihou J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
    2. Roundhay Park silk
      9 (10)
      Roundhay Park p J: Faye McManoman 3 7/1
    3. Teruntum Star silk
      10 (9)
      Teruntum Star J: Phil Dennis 13/2
    4. Whelans Way silk
      13 (11)
      Whelans Way v J: James Doyle 15/2
    5. Diamond Dougal silk
      8 (6)
      Diamond Dougal b J: Richard Kingscote 18/1
    6. Additional silk
      2 (4)
      Additional J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    7. Zig Zag Zyggy silk
      6 (13)
      Zig Zag Zyggy J: Rowan Scott 16/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

17:06 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Main Fact silk
    12 (15)
    Main Fact J: Luke Catton EvensF
  2. Mere Anarchy silk
    6 (3)
    Mere Anarchy v J: Mollie Phillips 5 11/1
  3. War Empress silk
    10 (6)
    War Empress p J: Tyler Heard 14/1
    1. Hugoigo silk
      14 (4)
      Hugoigo J: William Humphrey 7 7/1
    2. Kenny George silk
      11 (12)
      Kenny George J: Owen Lewis 7 50/1
    3. All My Love silk
      8 (8)
      All My Love J: April Pearson 5 16/1
    4. Kozier silk
      4 (1)
      Kozier J: Callum Hutchinson 7 16/1
    5. Master Milliner silk
      5 (11)
      Master Milliner J: Bradley Harris 5 7/1
    6. Power Home silk
      9 (10)
      Power Home J: George Bass 50/1
    7. Paintball Wizard silk
      15 (5)
      Paintball Wizard J: Alex Jary 7 80/1
    8. Graceful Lady silk
      1 (14)
      Graceful Lady J: Zak Wheatley 18/1
    9. Tynecastle Park silk
      2 (7)
      Tynecastle Park J: Selma Grage 3 18/1
    10. Eddiemaurice silk
      3 (2)
      Eddiemaurice J: Imogen Mathias 3 40/1
    11. Sea Sculpture silk
      13 (9)
      Sea Sculpture v J: Marie Perrault 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 3 1/2, 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Heights Of Abraham silk
    6 (3)
    Heights Of Abraham J: Shane Gray 100/30
  2. Valorant silk
    9 (4)
    Valorant J: Thomas Greatrex 3 11/1
  3. Titian silk
    1 (8)
    Titian J: Tom Marquand 4/1
    1. Patient Dream silk
      7 (6)
      Patient Dream J: Harry Bentley 10/1
    2. Urban War silk
      2 (5)
      Urban War J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
    3. Albanman silk
      3 (7)
      Albanman J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1F
    4. London Palladium silk
      4 (1)
      London Palladium v J: William Buick 6/1
    5. Victim silk
      8 (9)
      Victim J: Jack Mitchell 11/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Vesela silk
    10 (4)
    Vesela J: Harry Bentley 3/1J
  2. Sea Sylph silk
    9 (7)
    Sea Sylph J: Tom Marquand 7/2
  3. Rani Of Jhansi silk
    8 (3)
    Rani Of Jhansi J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    1. Jasmine Joy silk
      5 (2)
      Jasmine Joy J: Oisin Murphy 3/1J
    2. New Day silk
      7 (10)
      New Day J: Franny Norton 25/1
    3. Beloved silk
      1 (9)
      Beloved J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
    4. Bluenose Belle silk
      2 (8)
      Bluenose Belle J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
    5. Haykal silk
      3 (5)
      Haykal J: Dane O'Neill 6/1
    6. Missed Illusion silk
      6 (1)
      Missed Illusion J: Jack Mitchell 40/1
    7. Inspiring Love silk
      4 (6)
      Inspiring Love J: Pat Cosgrave 100/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: hd, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

14:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. El Drama silk
    3 (4)
    El Drama J: Andrea Atzeni 10/11F
  2. Colonel Faulkner silk
    2 (2)
    Colonel Faulkner J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Kaheall silk
    4 (3)
    Kaheall J: Oisin Murphy 15/2
    1. Nibras Passion silk
      7 (1)
      Nibras Passion h J: Dougie Costello 50/1
    2. Otyrar silk
      8 (6)
      Otyrar J: Dane O'Neill 13/2
    3. Saveatree silk
      10 (5)
      Saveatree J: Callum Shepherd 28/1
    4. My Next Guest silk
      6 (10)
      My Next Guest J: Thomas Greatrex 3 22/1
    5. Cents In The City silk
      1 (9)
      Cents In The City J: Liam Keniry 125/1
    6. Pagan silk
      9 (8)
      Pagan J: Tom Marquand 17/2
    7. Magic Gem silk
      5 (7)
      Magic Gem J: Tom Eaves 100/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, hd, 3
Runners: 10

14:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Aberama Gold silk
    6 (1)
    Aberama Gold J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
  2. King's Lynn silk
    7 (8)
    King's Lynn J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
  3. Tranchee silk
    2 (10)
    Tranchee J: Pat Cosgrave 7/2F
    1. Jonah Jones silk
      10 (3)
      Jonah Jones J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
    2. Aplomb silk
      3 (9)
      Aplomb t J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    3. Tinto silk
      1 (7)
      Tinto b J: William Buick 10/1
    4. Bernardo O'Reilly silk
      9 (11)
      Bernardo O'Reilly J: Angus Villiers 5 14/1
    5. Rathbone silk
      8 (12)
      Rathbone J: Tom Eaves 28/1
    6. Danzan silk
      12 (6)
      Danzan b J: Duran Fentiman 18/1
    7. Broken Spear silk
      11 (4)
      Broken Spear p J: Barry McHugh 16/1
    8. Dazzling Dan silk
      4 (5)
      Dazzling Dan J: Dougie Costello 8/1
    9. Merhoob silk
      5 (2)
      Merhoob J: Darragh Keenan 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: nk, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

15:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Ocean Wind silk
    1 (6)
    Ocean Wind J: Jack Mitchell 13/8
  2. Opera Gift silk
    9 (8)
    Opera Gift J: Oisin Murphy 6/5F
  3. Hiroshima silk
    8 (5)
    Hiroshima p J: Darragh Keenan 3 18/1
    1. Amazing Red silk
      4 (2)
      Amazing Red p J: Andrea Atzeni 28/1
    2. Calculation silk
      6 (4)
      Calculation v J: William Buick 14/1
    3. Hochfeld silk
      3 (7)
      Hochfeld J: Oliver Stammers 7 33/1
    4. Rhythmic Intent silk
      2 (1)
      Rhythmic Intent J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    5. Stargazer silk
      5 (3)
      Stargazer J: Tom Eaves 22/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 15
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Kaleidoscopic silk
    6 (6)
    Kaleidoscopic J: Silvestre De Sousa 17/2
  2. Junkanoo silk
    4 (1)
    Junkanoo p J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
  3. Astro King silk
    2 (5)
    Astro King J: William Buick 10/11F
    1. Pride Of America silk
      3 (4)
      Pride Of America J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    2. Amir Kabir silk
      5 (3)
      Amir Kabir J: Thomas Greatrex 3 9/2
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 4 3/4, 1, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. First Charge silk
    12 (2)
    First Charge J: Tom Marquand 5/1
  2. Union Spirit silk
    7 (10)
    Union Spirit p J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
  3. Miss Mulligan silk
    1 (7)
    Miss Mulligan J: William Buick 4/1F
    1. Walkonby silk
      8 (12)
      Walkonby p J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    2. Polyphony silk
      4 (3)
      Polyphony h J: Oliver Stammers 7 8/1
    3. El Picador silk
      3 (1)
      El Picador J: Shane Gray 12/1
    4. Zealous silk
      14 (14)
      Zealous p J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    5. Emaraty Hero silk
      6 (5)
      Emaraty Hero J: Callum Shepherd 28/1
    6. Sir Charles Punch silk
      9 (13)
      Sir Charles Punch tb J: Rachel Richardson 9/1
    7. Catbird Seat silk
      11 (8)
      Catbird Seat J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    8. Irv silk
      2 (4)
      Irv J: Billy Garritty 5 40/1
    9. Jamil silk
      13 (9)
      Jamil p J: Megan Nicholls 3 10/1
    10. St Just silk
      5 (6)
      St Just J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:03 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Olympic Conqueror silk
    2 (11)
    Olympic Conqueror J: Barry McHugh 13/2
  2. Potenza silk
    1 (4)
    Potenza J: Dougie Costello 11/2
  3. Firewater silk
    8 (6)
    Firewater p J: Billy Garritty 5 11/2
    1. Jackamundo silk
      7 (9)
      Jackamundo J: David Nolan 12/1
    2. Bucephalus silk
      5 (10)
      Bucephalus J: Tom Marquand 5/1J
    3. Lasting Legacy silk
      10 (1)
      Lasting Legacy J: Dane O'Neill 33/1
    4. Edmond Dantes silk
      3 (12)
      Edmond Dantes t J: Thomas Greatrex 3 10/1
    5. A'Shamardi silk
      11 (7)
      A'Shamardi b J: William Buick 5/1J
    6. Cityzen Serg silk
      6 (13)
      Cityzen Serg J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    7. Royal Shaheen silk
      12 (2)
      Royal Shaheen p J: Tom Eaves 25/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 3/4, 1, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

13:50 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Does He Know silk
    3
    Does He Know J: David Bass 9/1
  2. Midnight River silk
    5
    Midnight River J: Harry Skelton 2/1J
  3. Topofthecotswolds silk
    6
    Topofthecotswolds J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    1. Domaine De L'Isle silk
      7
      Domaine De L'Isle t J: Sean Bowen 25/1
    2. Ask For Glory silk
      2
      Ask For Glory t J: Harry Cobden 2/1J
    3. Finisk River silk
      1
      Finisk River J: Brian Hughes 8/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 4 3/4, 6 1/2, 11
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Galvin silk
    2
    Galvin J: Robbie Power 2/1F
  2. Soldier Of Love silk
    3
    Soldier Of Love tp J: Harry Cobden 10/1
  3. Clondaw Caitlin silk
    6
    Clondaw Caitlin J: Brian Hughes 17/2
    1. Mossy Fen silk
      5
      Mossy Fen J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/2
    2. Doctor Duffy silk
      1
      Doctor Duffy v J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    3. Ask Dillon silk
      4
      Ask Dillon J: Paddy Brennan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 7, 9 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 6

15:00 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Captain Tom Cat silk
    19
    Captain Tom Cat J: Cillin Leonard 7 15/2
  2. Debestyman silk
    18
    Debestyman J: Micheal Nolan 28/1
  3. Up The Straight silk
    4
    Up The Straight J: James Davies 11/1
    1. Storm Goddess silk
      13
      Storm Goddess t J: Brian Hughes 33/1
    2. Exod'ela silk
      15
      Exod'ela t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 12/1
    3. Our Power silk
      3
      Our Power J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
    4. Whatsupwithyou silk
      6
      Whatsupwithyou J: Luca Morgan 7 22/1
    5. Weather Front silk
      8
      Weather Front J: Dale Irving 3 14/1
    6. Golan Fortune silk
      1
      Golan Fortune J: Mr Sam Lee 7 50/1
    7. Imperial Elysian silk
      12
      Imperial Elysian t J: Paddy Brennan 12/1
    8. Dagueneau silk
      7
      Dagueneau J: Adam Wedge 18/1
    9. Lungarno Palace silk
      16
      Lungarno Palace J: Connor Brace 3 14/1
    10. Good Man Pat silk
      5
      Good Man Pat J: Tom Cannon 20/1
    11. Star Of Rory silk
      20
      Star Of Rory t J: Lee Edwards 100/1
    12. Solstice Star silk
      14
      Solstice Star t J: Lilly Pinchin 7 100/1
    13. Yeavering Belle silk
      11
      Yeavering Belle J: David Bass 9/1
    14. Fix Sun silk
      2
      Fix Sun J: Daryl Jacob 17/2
    15. Hijack silk
      9
      Hijack J: Nico de Boinville 11/2F
    16. Young Lieutenant silk
      17
      Young Lieutenant t J: Jack Tudor 5 9/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Rouge Vif silk
    2
    Rouge Vif t J: Daryl Jacob 5/1
  2. Western Miller silk
    7
    Western Miller tp J: Paul O'Brien 3 66/1
  3. Beat The Judge silk
    6
    Beat The Judge J: Joshua Moore 4/1F
    1. Dolos silk
      1
      Dolos t J: Harry Cobden 12/1
    2. On The Slopes silk
      5
      On The Slopes J: Adam Wedge 11/2
    3. Ballywood silk
      4
      Ballywood J: Tom Cannon 6/1
    4. Hatcher silk
      3
      Hatcher J: Harry Skelton 14/1
    5. Northern Beau silk
      13
      Northern Beau tb J: Brendan Powell 16/1