12:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Ballyconneely Bay silk
    2 (2)
    Ballyconneely Bay J: Jason Hart 10/11F
  2. Fayathaan silk
    5 (8)
    Fayathaan J: Paul Hanagan 5/1
  3. Dashing Dick silk
    4 (1)
    Dashing Dick J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    1. Conspiracy silk
      3 (10)
      Conspiracy J: Kevin Stott 6/1
    2. Smeaton's Light silk
      9 (9)
      Smeaton's Light J: Charles Bishop 7/2
    3. Northern Cracker silk
      8 (6)
      Northern Cracker J: Ben Robinson 150/1
    4. Sovereign Moon silk
      10 (4)
      Sovereign Moon J: Tom Eaves 200/1
    5. Let's Be Honest silk
      7 (3)
      Let's Be Honest J: Jack Garritty 14/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 2, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Strike Red silk
    8 (1)
    Strike Red J: Paul Hanagan 7/4F
  2. Burscough silk
    2 (8)
    Burscough J: Connor Beasley 5/1
  3. Dark Company silk
    3 (2)
    Dark Company J: Joe Fanning 3/1
    1. My Name's Nipper silk
      6 (7)
      My Name's Nipper J: Dougie Costello 16/1
    2. So Dubai silk
      7 (4)
      So Dubai t J: David Allan 28/1
    3. Tommytwohoots silk
      9 (10)
      Tommytwohoots J: Jason Hart 16/1
    4. Marve silk
      5 (3)
      Marve J: Graham Lee 40/1
    5. Horace Greasley silk
      4 (9)
      Horace Greasley J: Ben Robinson 28/1
    6. Arceus silk
      1 (5)
      Arceus J: Ben Curtis 5/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Soft Whisper silk
    1 (4)
    Soft Whisper J: Kevin Stott 5/4F
  2. Spirit Of Bermuda silk
    2 (2)
    Spirit Of Bermuda J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
  3. Sixntwothrees silk
    5 (3)
    Sixntwothrees J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    1. Spirit Of Sisra silk
      3 (6)
      Spirit Of Sisra J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
    2. Envega silk
      4 (5)
      Envega J: Rob Hornby 9/1
    3. Quarantini silk
      6 (1)
      Quarantini J: Paul Hanagan 5/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 6

14:05 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Victory Chime silk
    2 (2)
    Victory Chime v J: Rob Hornby 2/1F
  2. Highwaygrey silk
    6 (5)
    Highwaygrey J: David Allan 7/2
  3. Arctic Sound silk
    1 (3)
    Arctic Sound J: Jason Hart 4/1
    1. Iconic Choice silk
      3 (6)
      Iconic Choice p J: Ben Curtis 16/1
    2. Archie Perkins silk
      8 (1)
      Archie Perkins J: Faye McManoman 5 11/2
    3. Dontaskmeagain silk
      5 (8)
      Dontaskmeagain J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    4. Aweedram silk
      4 (7)
      Aweedram J: Tom Eaves 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 2 1/2, hd, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Not So Sleepy silk
    4 (4)
    Not So Sleepy J: Graham Lee 4/1
  2. Dark Jedi silk
    2 (3)
    Dark Jedi J: Duran Fentiman EvensF
  3. Amazing Red silk
    3 (1)
    Amazing Red J: David Allan 9/2
    1. Frankel's Storm silk
      5 (2)
      Frankel's Storm J: Ben Curtis 4/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 4 3/4, 8, 5 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Classic Lord silk
    1 (12)
    Classic Lord J: William Carver 5 9/4F
  2. Valley Of Flowers silk
    13 (2)
    Valley Of Flowers J: Shane Gray 20/1
  3. Arthur Norse silk
    6 (8)
    Arthur Norse J: Robbie Downey 33/1
    1. Otto Oyl silk
      7 (13)
      Otto Oyl J: Connor Beasley 50/1
    2. Can Can Girl silk
      12 (1)
      Can Can Girl J: Graham Lee 5/1
    3. Golden Dove silk
      11 (6)
      Golden Dove J: David Allan 25/1
    4. Pride Of Nepal silk
      5 (11)
      Pride Of Nepal J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    5. Jazper silk
      8 (3)
      Jazper J: Jason Hart 80/1
    6. Northern General silk
      10 (5)
      Northern General J: Duran Fentiman 200/1
    7. Prison Break silk
      4 (10)
      Prison Break J: Paul Hanagan 5/1
    8. Branston Dancer silk
      3 (4)
      Branston Dancer J: Joe Fanning 14/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3 3/4, 4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Alminoor silk
    4 (7)
    Alminoor J: Jason Hart 8/1
  2. Mr Orange silk
    6 (5)
    Mr Orange p J: Graham Lee 15/2
  3. Ey Up Its Mick silk
    9 (1)
    Ey Up Its Mick b J: Kevin Stott 85/40F
    1. Lady Nectar silk
      10 (8)
      Lady Nectar J: Joe Fanning 6/1
    2. True Mason silk
      1 (4)
      True Mason J: Rowan Scott 18/1
    3. Magical Effect silk
      5 (6)
      Magical Effect p J: Jamie Gormley 16/1
    4. Hart Stopper silk
      2 (3)
      Hart Stopper J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    5. Cloudea silk
      8 (2)
      Cloudea J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: hd, nk, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Musharrif silk
    9 (7)
    Musharrif t J: Paul Hanagan 6/1
  2. Lezardrieux silk
    10 (9)
    Lezardrieux J: William Cox 3 4/1
  3. Abate silk
    2 (2)
    Abate J: Barry McHugh 5/2F
    1. James Watt silk
      7 (1)
      James Watt J: Kevin Stott 3/1
    2. Mews House silk
      8 (4)
      Mews House J: Joe Fanning 7/1
    3. East Street Revue silk
      5 (3)
      East Street Revue b J: Duran Fentiman 10/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: nk, 1/2, dht
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 4

13:10 Perth

Full Result
  1. Big Penny silk
    3
    Big Penny p J: Adam Wedge 11/2
  2. The Composeur silk
    6
    The Composeur J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/2
  3. Milanstorm silk
    7
    Milanstorm J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/4F
    1. Always Tipsy silk
      1
      Always Tipsy J: Bruce Lynn 7 11/1
    2. Golden Jeffrey silk
      2
      Golden Jeffrey b J: Tom Scudamore 14/1
    3. Teme Spirit silk
      4
      Teme Spirit J: Sean Quinlan 66/1
    4. Samtu silk
      10
      Samtu p J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 33/1
    5. Buckled silk
      5
      Buckled J: Ryan Mania 6/1
    6. Farocco silk
      9
      Farocco t J: Dale Irving 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 6, 2, 22
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Perth

Full Result
  1. Jorgie silk
    3
    Jorgie h J: Callum Bewley 40/1
  2. Billy The Squid silk
    1
    Billy The Squid b J: Connor Brace 3 11/2
  3. Red Missile silk
    5
    Red Missile J: Blair Campbell 3 5/2J
    1. Ten Thousand Stars silk
      6
      Ten Thousand Stars J: Henry Brooke 3/1
    2. Jan Wellens silk
      2
      Jan Wellens J: Richard Johnson 15/2
    3. Le Magnifique silk
      4
      Le Magnifique J: Brian Hughes 5/2J
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/4, 3
Runners: 6

14:15 Perth

Full Result
  1. Not That Fuisse silk
    2
    Not That Fuisse J: Harry Skelton 7/2
  2. Carrolls Milan silk
    5
    Carrolls Milan J: Connor Brace 3 6/1
  3. Redford Road silk
    3
    Redford Road J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/8F
    1. Big Bad Bear silk
      1
      Big Bad Bear J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    2. Saglawy silk
      4
      Saglawy J: Harry Cobden 100/30
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 1/2, 18
Runners: 5

14:50 Perth

Full Result
  1. Blazer's Mill silk
    4
    Blazer's Mill J: Richard Johnson 8/1
  2. Percy's Word silk
    6
    Percy's Word J: Harry Skelton 15/8F
  3. Poppa Poutine silk
    7
    Poppa Poutine J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    1. Archi's Affaire silk
      2
      Archi's Affaire J: Sam Coltherd 3 100/30
    2. Check My Pulse silk
      1
      Check My Pulse J: Henry Brooke 5/1
    3. Spark Of Madness silk
      8
      Spark Of Madness J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 150/1
    4. Be The Difference silk
      3
      Be The Difference J: Thomas Dowson 250/1
    5. Universal Gleam silk
      9
      Universal Gleam J: Brian Hughes 10/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 2 1/4, 4 1/2, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Perth

Full Result
  1. Stoner's Choice silk
    7
    Stoner's Choice t J: Max Kendrick 3 10/11F
  2. Copperless silk
    3
    Copperless J: Richard Johnson 15/8
  3. Universal Folly silk
    8
    Universal Folly J: Ryan Day 13/2
    1. Oscar Clouds silk
      6
      Oscar Clouds J: Peter Coleman 10 17/2
    2. Get Real silk
      5
      Get Real J: Thomas Dowson 80/1
    3. Beaufort silk
      2
      Beaufort h J: Kielan Woods 66/1
    4. Countermand silk
      4
      Countermand h J: Lucy Alexander 125/1
    5. Evolutionary silk
      9
      Evolutionary t J: Conor O'Farrell 125/1
    6. Argent Et Or silk
      1
      Argent Et Or t J: Dale Irving 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 7 1/2, 7, 3 3/4
Runners: 9

16:00 Perth

Full Result
  1. Dancing In The Sky silk
    8
    Dancing In The Sky t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
  2. River Icon silk
    7
    River Icon p J: Conor O'Farrell 4/1
  3. Ain't My Fault silk
    5
    Ain't My Fault t J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 5/1
    1. Katalystic silk
      10
      Katalystic J: Thomas Willmott 5 7/2F
    2. Demon D'Aunou silk
      3
      Demon D'Aunou J: Richie McLernon 8/1
    3. Wolfcatcher silk
      4
      Wolfcatcher tp J: Sean Bowen 25/1
    4. Signifiant silk
      1
      Signifiant t J: Derek Fox 40/1
    5. Ardera Cross silk
      2
      Ardera Cross J: Sam Coltherd 3 28/1
    6. Another Theatre silk
      9
      Another Theatre J: Thomas Dowson 20/1
    7. Monsieur Co silk
      6
      Monsieur Co tp J: Brian Hughes 6/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 1/2, 7 1/2, 17
Runners: 10

16:35 Perth

Full Result
  1. Chef De Troupe silk
    8
    Chef De Troupe J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
  2. Tegerek silk
    1
    Tegerek h J: Kevin Brogan 7 4/1
  3. Vengeur De Guye silk
    4
    Vengeur De Guye t J: Thomas Willmott 5 25/1
    1. Globetrotter silk
      5
      Globetrotter J: Henry Brooke 12/1
    2. Chez Hans silk
      10
      Chez Hans J: Harry Cobden 13/8F
    3. Romeo Brown silk
      7
      Romeo Brown J: Ross Chapman 14/1
    4. Adelphi Prince silk
      14
      Adelphi Prince J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
    5. Billy Ray silk
      13
      Billy Ray t J: Jonathan England 22/1
    6. Wakool silk
      11
      Wakool J: Lucy Alexander 8/1
    7. McGarry silk
      12
      McGarry J: Thomas Dowson 50/1
    8. Blooriedotcom silk
      3
      Blooriedotcom J: Blair Campbell 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 4 3/4, 13, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

17:10 Perth

Full Result
  1. Cage Of Fear silk
    4
    Cage Of Fear J: Paddy Brennan 13/8F
  2. Gangster silk
    1
    Gangster J: Jack Tudor 5 10/1
  3. Trongate silk
    5
    Trongate J: Dale Irving 3 11/2
    1. Late Date silk
      8
      Late Date J: Billy Garritty 5 16/1
    2. Craigmor silk
      2
      Craigmor p J: Richard Johnson 9/2
    3. Charmix silk
      3
      Charmix J: Callum Bewley 13/2
    4. Cesar Collonges silk
      6
      Cesar Collonges J: Adam Wedge 9/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/2, 7
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Perth

Full Result
  1. Talktomenow silk
    1
    Talktomenow J: Jack Tudor 5 4/1
  2. Frame Rate silk
    9
    Frame Rate p J: Conor O'Farrell 9/1
  3. Petite Ganache silk
    2
    Petite Ganache p J: Brian Hughes 100/30F
    1. Pads silk
      10
      Pads J: Ross Chapman 11/1
    2. Mead Vale silk
      7
      Mead Vale v J: David Noonan 7/2
    3. Ben Brody silk
      5
      Ben Brody b J: Kielan Woods 17/2
    4. Onlyfoolsownhorses silk
      3
      Onlyfoolsownhorses tp J: Joe Colliver 28/1
    5. Little Millie silk
      8
      Little Millie p J: Dillan Hurst 10 14/1
    6. Broadway Joe silk
      6
      Broadway Joe J: Lucy Alexander 9/1
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 6 1/2, 2 1/2, 13
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Royal Champion silk
    7 (9)
    Royal Champion J: Andrea Atzeni 100/30
  2. Toromona silk
    8 (8)
    Toromona J: William Buick 5/4F
  3. Noman silk
    6 (5)
    Noman J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    1. Vitruve silk
      9 (6)
      Vitruve J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    2. Albert Camus silk
      1 (1)
      Albert Camus J: Robert Havlin 9/2
    3. Balearic silk
      2 (2)
      Balearic J: Jim Crowley 9/1
    4. Deliberate Attack silk
      4 (7)
      Deliberate Attack J: David Egan 50/1
    5. Barenboim silk
      3 (3)
      Barenboim J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 1/4, 5 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Lost In Space silk
    2 (3)
    Lost In Space J: Oisin Murphy 15/8
  2. Olympic Theatre silk
    5 (2)
    Olympic Theatre J: Hayley Turner 9/1
  3. Mark Of The Man silk
    1 (4)
    Mark Of The Man J: Ryan Moore 5/1
    1. Last Sunset silk
      3 (5)
      Last Sunset J: Frankie Dettori 11/8F
    2. Lightening Shore silk
      4 (1)
      Lightening Shore J: Shane Kelly 18/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 4, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 5

14:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Lady Of Aran silk
    7 (4)
    Lady Of Aran J: Georgia Dobie 5 15/2
  2. Quickstep Lady silk
    9 (5)
    Quickstep Lady J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
  3. Gale Force Maya silk
    4 (9)
    Gale Force Maya J: Paul Mulrennan 15/8F
    1. Flippa The Strippa silk
      6 (2)
      Flippa The Strippa J: William Buick 10/1
    2. Caspian Queen silk
      3 (7)
      Caspian Queen p J: Ryan Moore 17/2
    3. Portugueseprincess silk
      8 (6)
      Portugueseprincess p J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    4. Betsey Trotter silk
      5 (3)
      Betsey Trotter p J: Harry Bentley 8/1
    5. Auchterarder silk
      2 (8)
      Auchterarder J: Franny Norton 9/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. La Barrosa silk
    4 (2)
    La Barrosa J: William Buick 4/7F
  2. Dark Lion silk
    3 (1)
    Dark Lion b J: David Egan 16/1
  3. Qaader silk
    5 (3)
    Qaader J: Jim Crowley 11/2
    1. Yazaman silk
      6 (4)
      Yazaman v J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    2. Albadri silk
      2 (5)
      Albadri J: Stevie Donohoe 50/1
    3. Ventura Tormenta silk
      1 (6)
      Ventura Tormenta J: Pat Dobbs 18/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 6

15:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Ranch Hand silk
    4 (2)
    Ranch Hand J: Oisin Murphy 15/2
  2. Withhold silk
    1 (6)
    Withhold p J: Jason Watson 2/1
  3. Ghostwatch silk
    2 (3)
    Ghostwatch p J: William Buick 9/2
    1. Mildenberger silk
      3 (5)
      Mildenberger J: Franny Norton 5/4F
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Grand Bazaar silk
    2 (3)
    Grand Bazaar J: William Buick 4/7F
  2. Kaloor silk
    1 (2)
    Kaloor tp J: David Egan 10/1
  3. Hawridge Flyer silk
    4 (1)
    Hawridge Flyer J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
    1. Ridgeway silk
      3 (4)
      Ridgeway J: Tom Marquand 10/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 2, 7, 8
Runners: 4

16:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Scottish Summit silk
    1 (1)
    Scottish Summit J: Sam James 7/1
  2. Queen Gamrah silk
    7 (2)
    Queen Gamrah J: Franny Norton 10/1
  3. King Ragnar silk
    3 (3)
    King Ragnar b J: Ray Dawson 5 5/2
    1. Rodin silk
      8 (4)
      Rodin J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
    2. Ballard Down silk
      2 (6)
      Ballard Down v J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
    3. Mujid silk
      6 (5)
      Mujid J: Pat Cosgrave 25/1
    4. First Winter silk
      4 (8)
      First Winter p J: William Buick 6/4F
    5. Triple Distilled silk
      5 (7)
      Triple Distilled v J: Tom Marquand 22/1
Winning Trainer: Geoffrey Harker
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

17:20 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Zoran silk
    3 (3)
    Zoran tv J: Andrea Atzeni 6/4F
  2. Bottom Bay silk
    1 (2)
    Bottom Bay t J: William Buick 7/2
  3. Voice Of Calm silk
    4 (5)
    Voice Of Calm J: Jimmy Quinn 7/1
    1. Caen Na Coille silk
      2 (1)
      Caen Na Coille J: Stevie Donohoe 10/1
    2. French Riviera silk
      5 (4)
      French Riviera p J: Hollie Doyle 3/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 5

13:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Flying Visit silk
    2 (4)
    Flying Visit J: Kevin Manning 4/7F
  2. Dha Leath silk
    9 (10)
    Dha Leath J: J M Sheridan 5 33/1
  3. Cold Steel silk
    1 (8)
    Cold Steel v J: Shane Foley 5/1
    1. The Garda Chase silk
      6 (9)
      The Garda Chase J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    2. Mister Hitchcock silk
      5 (1)
      Mister Hitchcock J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7 9/1
    3. True Conviction silk
      7 (7)
      True Conviction J: Conor Hoban 11/1
    4. Vivian Grey silk
      8 (3)
      Vivian Grey v J: W J Lee 11/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 6, 1 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

14:10 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Foreign Legion silk
    15 (7)
    Foreign Legion tp J: Shane Foley 9/2
  2. Ecoeye silk
    2 (2)
    Ecoeye J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7 2/1F
  3. Starting Monday silk
    13 (4)
    Starting Monday J: W J Lee 8/1
    1. Emphatic silk
      12 (11)
      Emphatic t J: J M Sheridan 5 6/1
    2. Spiorad Saoirse silk
      4 (12)
      Spiorad Saoirse v J: Andrew Slattery 3 25/1
    3. Shifted Strategy silk
      6 (1)
      Shifted Strategy tp J: Conor Maxwell 3 20/1
    4. Youceeyouceecee silk
      14 (3)
      Youceeyouceecee p J: Mark Enright 20/1
    5. Twist silk
      5 (9)
      Twist tp J: Emmet McNamara 100/1
    6. Movie King silk
      18 (14)
      Movie King J: Wayne Lordan 66/1
    7. Breaking News silk
      10 (17)
      Breaking News p J: Kevin Manning 33/1
    8. Slade Express silk
      19 (15)
      Slade Express p J: Joe Doyle 50/1
    9. Kefallonia silk
      16 (10)
      Kefallonia v J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    10. Bardo Contiguo silk
      1 (5)
      Bardo Contiguo t J: Paddy Harnett 7 15/2
    11. Take My Hand silk
      11 (19)
      Take My Hand J: Declan McDonogh 11/1
Winning Trainer: J Larkin
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 5

14:45 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Emiyn silk
    4 (2)
    Emiyn J: Oisin Orr 3/1
  2. Charlie Bassett silk
    2 (1)
    Charlie Bassett J: Colin Keane 11/10F
  3. Party Season silk
    7 (3)
    Party Season J: Seamie Heffernan 11/2
    1. Tashim silk
      8 (5)
      Tashim J: Ronan Whelan 100/30
    2. Summer Pearl silk
      9 (9)
      Summer Pearl J: Joe Doyle 100/1
    3. Just Waterville silk
      1 (8)
      Just Waterville J: Shane B Kelly 3