12:20 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Kiltealy Briggs silk
    2
    Kiltealy Briggs t J: A P Heskin 1/4F
  2. Elf De Re silk
    1
    Elf De Re J: Ryan Mania 2/1
  3. Folks Like Us silk
    3
    Folks Like Us J: Callum Bewley 40/1
    1. Lissen To The Lady silk
      6
      Lissen To The Lady J: Thomas Willmott 5 125/1
    2. Schiehallion Ridge silk
      5
      Schiehallion Ridge J: Sean Quinlan 125/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 1/2, 36, 4 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

12:50 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Aloomomo silk
    6
    Aloomomo J: Ryan Mania 7/2
  2. Up Helly Aa King silk
    7
    Up Helly Aa King t J: Grant Cockburn 3 14/1
  3. Mr McGo silk
    2
    Mr McGo p J: Brian Hughes 9/4F
    1. Charlie Snow Angel silk
      8
      Charlie Snow Angel t J: Jamie Hamilton 16/1
    2. Well Above Par silk
      3
      Well Above Par J: Thomas Willmott 5 6/1
    3. Mah Mate Bob silk
      5
      Mah Mate Bob J: Jonathon Bewley 3 7/2
    4. Knocknamona silk
      9
      Knocknamona J: Alain Cawley 18/1
    5. Ash Park silk
      4
      Ash Park J: Sam Coltherd 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 11, 5 1/2, 11
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Cheddleton silk
    1
    Cheddleton J: Sean Quinlan 4/6F
  2. Jabbaar silk
    2
    Jabbaar J: Conor O'Farrell 13/8
  3. Overcourt silk
    8
    Overcourt J: Ryan Mania 12/1
    1. Arnica silk
      3
      Arnica J: Lucy Alexander 20/1
    2. Elite Icon silk
      5
      Elite Icon J: Callum Bewley 100/1
    3. Slainte Mhor silk
      10
      Slainte Mhor J: Blair Campbell 3 40/1
    4. Picking Peaches silk
      13
      Picking Peaches J: William Shanahan 7 200/1
    5. Mamdood silk
      7
      Mamdood t J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 12/1
    6. Raemoir silk
      9
      Raemoir J: Dale Irving 3 200/1
    7. Artic Mann silk
      4
      Artic Mann J: Henry Brooke 40/1
    8. St Basil silk
      11
      St Basil J: Sam Coltherd 3 100/1
    9. Weave Some Magic silk
      12
      Weave Some Magic J: Mr Harrison Beswick 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 4, 11, 9
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Elvis Mail silk
    2
    Elvis Mail h J: Lucy Alexander 11/8F
  2. Dublin Four silk
    4
    Dublin Four t J: Kielan Woods 9/2
  3. Kaizer silk
    3
    Kaizer J: Craig Nichol 4/1
    1. Chti Balko silk
      1
      Chti Balko J: William Kennedy 13/5
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: nk, 7, 15
Runners: 4

14:30 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Kings Eclipse silk
    5
    Kings Eclipse J: Ryan Day 10/1
  2. Mymilan silk
    8
    Mymilan J: Ryan Mania 6/4F
  3. Katalystic silk
    3
    Katalystic J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 25/1
    1. Westend Theatre silk
      9
      Westend Theatre J: Ross Chapman 11/4
    2. Purcell's Bridge silk
      4
      Purcell's Bridge J: William Shanahan 7 25/1
    3. Lowanbehold silk
      7
      Lowanbehold J: Thomas Willmott 5 7/1
    4. Multipede silk
      10
      Multipede p J: Brian Hughes 7/1
    5. Classical Milano silk
      1
      Classical Milano b J: Jonathon Bewley 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Wilson
Distances: 2, 8, 13
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Big River silk
    3
    Big River tp J: Derek Fox 7/2
  2. Ami Desbois silk
    1
    Ami Desbois t J: Kielan Woods 13/2
  3. Neverushacon silk
    2
    Neverushacon tp J: Paddy Kennedy 3 8/1
    1. Slanelough silk
      6
      Slanelough J: Craig Nichol 2/1F
    2. Justforjames silk
      7
      Justforjames p J: Alain Cawley 28/1
    3. Knockoura silk
      5
      Knockoura t J: Ross Chapman 11/4
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 1 1/2, 8, 10
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Southeast Rose silk
    7
    Southeast Rose J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
  2. Starplex silk
    4
    Starplex J: Brian Hughes 15/8F
  3. Calliope silk
    8
    Calliope tp J: Conor O'Farrell 9/2
    1. Flaming Glory silk
      9
      Flaming Glory J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 5/1
    2. Garde Forestier silk
      6
      Garde Forestier t J: Henry Brooke 9/1
    3. Wild Sam silk
      3
      Wild Sam b J: Dale Irving 3 8/1
    4. Gallahers Cross silk
      5
      Gallahers Cross J: Alain Cawley 9/1
    5. Knockrea silk
      10
      Knockrea J: Nathan Moscrop 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Todhunter
Distances: hd, 5 1/2, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

12:30 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Chosen Hour silk
    2
    Chosen Hour J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 11/2
  2. Cherokee Bill silk
    1
    Cherokee Bill b J: Sean Flanagan 11/4J
  3. I'mstillyourbaby silk
    4
    I'mstillyourbaby J: Danny Mullins 6/1
    1. Clonguile Way silk
      3
      Clonguile Way p J: Conor McNamara 5 20/1
    2. Major Fawcett silk
      6
      Major Fawcett t J: Ricky Doyle 3 33/1
    3. Iknowwhereiamnow silk
      7
      Iknowwhereiamnow J: Brian Hayes 11/4J
    4. Moyode Lady silk
      8
      Moyode Lady J: Gavin Brouder 7 6/1
    5. Lough Gur silk
      5
      Lough Gur J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
Winning Trainer: Sean Aherne
Distances: 29, 19, 85
Runners: 8

13:05 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Carefully Selected silk
    1
    Carefully Selected J: Paul Townend 4/7F
  2. City Island silk
    2
    City Island t J: Mr Derek O'Connor 4/1
  3. Dallas Des Pictons silk
    3
    Dallas Des Pictons J: Jack Kennedy 14/1
    1. Lord Schnitzel silk
      5
      Lord Schnitzel tp J: Robbie Power 16/1
    2. Halsafari silk
      4
      Halsafari J: Brian Hayes 66/1
    3. Speak Easy silk
      6
      Speak Easy J: Mark Walsh 6/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 24, 12, 4 1/4
Runners: 6

13:35 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Chavi Artist silk
    1
    Chavi Artist J: Trevor Ryan 4 11/2
  2. Well Joey silk
    6
    Well Joey t J: Adam Short 7/1
  3. Persian Wind silk
    7
    Persian Wind t J: Conor Orr 2 9/1
    1. Roxboro Road silk
      5
      Roxboro Road b J: Simon Torrens 4 13/8F
    2. My Manekineko silk
      4
      My Manekineko J: Gavin Brouder 4 12/1
    3. Flynsini silk
      9
      Flynsini J: Conor McNamara 2 6/1
    4. Ard Na Carraig silk
      2
      Ard Na Carraig tp J: Barry Browne 16/1
    5. Lacken Bridge silk
      8
      Lacken Bridge J: Sean O'Keeffe 2 10/1
    6. Archer's Up silk
      3
      Archer's Up tv J: Gary Noonan 4 18/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Mullins
Distances: 6 1/2, 4 1/4, 10
Runners: 9

14:10 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Rocky's Silver silk
    4
    Rocky's Silver p J: Mr Derek O'Connor 7/2
  2. Final List silk
    7
    Final List p J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 6/1
  3. Cheb De Kerviniou silk
    3
    Cheb De Kerviniou J: Mr P W Mullins 11/8F
    1. Se Mo Laoch silk
      5
      Se Mo Laoch p J: Mr E Mahon 7 15/2
    2. Ah Littleluck silk
      1
      Ah Littleluck t J: Mr N McParlan 5 12/1
    3. Biddy The Boss silk
      2
      Biddy The Boss t J: Mr I P Donoghue 7 5/1
Winning Trainer: James Daniel Dullea
Distances: 1 1/2, 6 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Andy Dufresne silk
    2
    Andy Dufresne J: Mark Walsh 8/15F
  2. Captain Guinness silk
    5
    Captain Guinness J: Rachael Blackmore 100/30
  3. Anything Will Do silk
    1
    Anything Will Do J: Robbie Power 11/2
    1. Meticulous silk
      3
      Meticulous t J: Patrick Corbett 25/1
    2. The Little Yank silk
      6
      The Little Yank J: Liam Quinlan 40/1
    3. Shanroe silk
      4
      Shanroe t J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3/4, 15, 8 1/2
Runners: 6

15:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. My Club Colours silk
    12
    My Club Colours J: Phillip Enright 9/1
  2. Minx Tiara silk
    5
    Minx Tiara J: Oakley Brown 7 5/1
  3. Whatucallher silk
    2
    Whatucallher J: Jody McGarvey 13/2
    1. Colour Me In silk
      9
      Colour Me In J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 20/1
    2. Rebel Early silk
      6
      Rebel Early J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    3. Sassy Yet Classy silk
      1
      Sassy Yet Classy J: Jack Kennedy 8/1
    4. Fag An Bealach silk
      3
      Fag An Bealach J: Donagh Meyler 3/1F
    5. Vinabell silk
      11
      Vinabell t J: Patrick Corbett 16/1
    6. Peterstown silk
      8
      Peterstown J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    7. Laureate silk
      10
      Laureate t J: Adam Short 3 22/1
    8. Liffeydale Dreamer silk
      7
      Liffeydale Dreamer t J: Robbie Power 12/1
    9. Lill Smith silk
      4
      Lill Smith t J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nolan
Distances: 4, 8, 3/4
Runners: 12

15:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Le Musigny silk
    6
    Le Musigny J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
  2. The Broghie Man silk
    17
    The Broghie Man J: Jody McGarvey 33/1
  3. Port Stanley silk
    8
    Port Stanley J: Robbie Power 4/1
    1. Blackbow silk
      4
      Blackbow h J: Paul Townend 1/3F
    2. Arakan Quest silk
      2
      Arakan Quest t J: Keith Donoghue 33/1
    3. Funky Dady silk
      12
      Funky Dady J: D G Hogan 100/1
    4. Alabaster silk
      1
      Alabaster J: Charlie Hart 7 66/1
    5. Hardy Man silk
      5
      Hardy Man t J: Richard Condon 7 50/1
    6. Ballyadam Destiny silk
      3
      Ballyadam Destiny J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    7. Wavelength silk
      18
      Wavelength J: Jonathan Moore 28/1
    8. Nero Rock silk
      14
      Nero Rock J: Mikey Hamill 3 16/1
    9. Rebel Gold silk
      9
      Rebel Gold ht J: Mark Enright 100/1
    10. Midnight Wilde silk
      13
      Midnight Wilde J: Conor Maxwell 66/1
    11. Powerful Ted silk
      15
      Powerful Ted t J: Sean Flanagan 25/1
    12. Roses Queen silk
      20
      Roses Queen J: Ricky Doyle 3 66/1
    13. Bobby Boy silk
      10
      Bobby Boy J: Dillon Maxwell 7 40/1
    14. Cleared To Go silk
      11
      Cleared To Go J: Niall P Madden 66/1
    15. Get Crackin silk
      23
      Get Crackin J: Adam Short 3 100/1
    16. Liam Eile silk
      7
      Liam Eile t J: J B Kane 5 100/1
    17. Stowaway To Heaven silk
      22
      Stowaway To Heaven J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 66/1
    18. Sole Trader silk
      16
      Sole Trader J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    19. Seskin Bonnie silk
      21
      Seskin Bonnie J: Barry Browne 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 3

12:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sea Of Cool silk
    6 (2)
    Sea Of Cool p J: Darragh Keenan 3 4/1
  2. Leg It Lenny silk
    3 (3)
    Leg It Lenny tp J: Alistair Rawlinson 13/2
  3. Constitutional silk
    4 (1)
    Constitutional J: Harrison Shaw 3 2/1F
    1. Casaruan silk
      5 (4)
      Casaruan J: Theodore Ladd 3 8/1
    2. Interrupted Dream silk
      2 (6)
      Interrupted Dream J: Toby Eley 5 11/1
    3. Isobar Wind silk
      1 (5)
      Isobar Wind b J: Ben Curtis 7/2
Winning Trainer: John Ryan
Distances: shd, nk, 5 1/2
Runners: 6

13:15 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Harrison Point silk
    1 (5)
    Harrison Point J: Hollie Doyle EvensF
  2. Snowball Jackson silk
    6 (6)
    Snowball Jackson J: Richard Kingscote 3/1
  3. Iron Heart silk
    5 (3)
    Iron Heart J: David Probert 4/1
    1. Captain Moorhouse silk
      3 (7)
      Captain Moorhouse J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    2. Whitehaven silk
      7 (2)
      Whitehaven J: Charlie Bennett 66/1
    3. Hoorayforthegrey silk
      4 (4)
      Hoorayforthegrey p J: Kieran O'Neill 150/1
    4. Almqvist silk
      2 (1)
      Almqvist J: Franny Norton 10/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 5
Runners: 7

13:45 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Silverturnstogold silk
    4 (3)
    Silverturnstogold b J: Elisha Whittington 7 3/1
  2. Directory silk
    1 (5)
    Directory p J: Luke Morris 7/4F
  3. Jazz Hands silk
    6 (2)
    Jazz Hands p J: Sean Davis 3 5/1
    1. Robero silk
      3 (1)
      Robero e/s J: Toby Eley 5 9/1
    2. Momtalik silk
      5 (6)
      Momtalik J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    3. Sea Fox silk
      2 (4)
      Sea Fox b J: Ben Curtis 11/2
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 6

14:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Blowing Dixie silk
    5 (2)
    Blowing Dixie J: Ben Curtis 11/8F
  2. Angel Lane silk
    4 (5)
    Angel Lane J: Clifford Lee 2/1
  3. Cosmelli silk
    1 (4)
    Cosmelli b J: Tom Eaves 11/1
    1. Argus silk
      2 (3)
      Argus t J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    2. Rasaasy silk
      3 (1)
      Rasaasy J: William Carson 9/2
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 4 3/4, 3 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 5

14:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Velvet Vision silk
    3 (1)
    Velvet Vision ht J: Daniel Muscutt 11/2
  2. French Twist silk
    4 (4)
    French Twist b J: Thomas Greatrex 3 16/1
  3. Fox Shinji silk
    5 (3)
    Fox Shinji J: David Probert 11/2
    1. Oblate silk
      1 (5)
      Oblate p J: Kieran O'Neill 9/4
    2. Motahassen silk
      2 (2)
      Motahassen t J: David Nolan 2/1F
    3. Tavener silk
      8 (8)
      Tavener J: Phil Dennis 50/1
    4. Baron Run silk
      6 (7)
      Baron Run J: Rhona Pindar 7 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Murphy
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Al Suil Eile silk
    3 (2)
    Al Suil Eile J: Ben Curtis 3/1
  2. The Right Choice silk
    4 (7)
    The Right Choice b J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
  3. Global Melody silk
    5 (1)
    Global Melody tv J: Grace McEntee 7 5/1
    1. Our Charlie Brown silk
      6 (5)
      Our Charlie Brown p J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    2. Jungle Secret silk
      7 (4)
      Jungle Secret J: Sean Davis 3 40/1
    3. Global Hope silk
      2 (6)
      Global Hope e/s J: Toby Eley 5 15/8F
    4. Requited silk
      1 (3)
      Requited J: Charlie Bennett 8/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 3
Runners: 7

15:55 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mister Freeze silk
    6 (2)
    Mister Freeze tv J: David Probert 7/2
  2. The Retriever silk
    10 (1)
    The Retriever J: Paul Mulrennan 5/1
  3. Midnight In Havana silk
    4 (5)
    Midnight In Havana J: Graham Lee 3/1F
    1. Sea Shack silk
      7 (7)
      Sea Shack tb J: Shelley Birkett 16/1
    2. Leeshaan silk
      8 (6)
      Leeshaan p J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    3. Fly True silk
      1 (3)
      Fly True J: Tom Eaves 15/2
    4. Adashelby silk
      5 (4)
      Adashelby v J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    5. Rockesbury silk
      3 (9)
      Rockesbury b J: Luke Morris 9/2
Winning Trainer: Patrick Chamings
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

00:07 Santa Anita

Full Result
  1. Queen Bee To You silk
    3 (3)
    Queen Bee To You b J: Ruben Fuentes 23/10
  2. Der Lu silk
    1 (1)
    Der Lu J: Drayden Van Dyke 7/2
  3. Zusha silk
    2 (2)
    Zusha J: Tiago Josue Pereira 179/10
    1. Kaydetre silk
      5 (5)
      Kaydetre b J: Brice Blanc 40/1
    2. Horologist silk
      6 (6)
      Horologist b J: Joe Bravo 6/4F
    3. Message silk
      4 (4)
      Message J: Mike E Smith 4/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Lerner
Distances: nse, 2, hd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

23:59 Santa Anita

Full Result
  1. Mother Mother silk
    4 (4)
    Mother Mother J: Joel Rosario 2/5F
  2. Lady Ninja silk
    5 (5)
    Lady Ninja b J: Flavien Prat 2/1
  3. Show It N Moe It silk
    3 (3)
    Show It N Moe It b J: Rafael Bejarano 156/10
    1. Flor de la Mar silk
      2 (2)
      Flor de la Mar J: Drayden Van Dyke 91/10
    2. Exuberance silk
      1 (1)
      Exuberance b J: Abel Cedillo 43/1
Winning Trainer: Bob Baffert
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 5

19:32 Gulfstream Park

Full Result
  1. Spice Is Nice silk
    2 (2)
    Spice Is Nice J: John R Velazquez 11/10F
  2. Jeweled Princess silk
    7 (7)
    Jeweled Princess J: Irad Ortiz Jr 19/10
  3. Etana silk
    5 (5)
    Etana J: Luis Saez 171/10
    1. Runaway Mom silk
      3 (3)
      Runaway Mom J: Chris Landeros 219/10
    2. Congratsrosy silk
      9 (9)
      Congratsrosy b J: Santiago Gonzalez 31/1
    3. Loaded silk
      8 (8)
      Loaded J: Tyler Gaffalione 41/10
    4. Toned Up silk
      6 (6)
      Toned Up b J: Nik Juarez 112/1
    5. Strike Magic silk
      1 (1)
      Strike Magic J: Emisael Jaramillo 217/10
    6. Champagne Train silk
      4 (4)
      Champagne Train J: Julien R Leparoux 38/1
Winning Trainer: Todd Pletcher
Distances: 12, 3 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9
Please Gamble Responsibly