14:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Lord Glitters Silk
    7 (1)
    Lord Glitters J: Daniel Tudhope 14/1
  2. Beat The Bank Silk
    3 (7)
    Beat The Bank J: Silvestre De Sousa 20/1
  3. One Master Silk
    16 (13)
    One Master J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 20/1
    1. Romanised Silk
      12 (15)
      Romanised t J: W J Lee 25/1
    2. Le Brivido Silk
      6 (2)
      Le Brivido J: Ryan Moore 11/2
    3. Laurens Silk
      15 (6)
      Laurens J: P J McDonald 11/2
    4. Mustashry Silk
      9 (8)
      Mustashry J: Jim Crowley 11/2
    5. Barney Roy Silk
      2 (3)
      Barney Roy J: James Doyle 5/1F
    6. Sharja Bridge Silk
      13 (11)
      Sharja Bridge J: Andrea Atzeni 20/1
    7. Matterhorn Silk
      8 (14)
      Matterhorn J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    8. Stormy Antarctic Silk
      14 (9)
      Stormy Antarctic J: Gerald Mosse 20/1
    9. Hazapour Silk
      5 (4)
      Hazapour J: Frankie Dettori 12/1
    10. Mythical Magic Silk
      10 (5)
      Mythical Magic J: Kerrin McEvoy 50/1
    11. Dream Castle Silk
      4 (12)
      Dream Castle J: Christophe Soumillon 20/1
    12. Olmedo Silk
      11 (10)
      Olmedo J: Cristian Demuro 16/1
    13. Accidental Agent Silk
      1 (16)
      Accidental Agent J: Charles Bishop 14/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nk, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 16

15:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Arizona Silk
    1 (3)
    Arizona J: Ryan Moore 15/8F
  2. Threat Silk
    16 (12)
    Threat J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  3. Guildsman Silk
    5 (7)
    Guildsman J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    1. Fort Myers Silk
      3 (10)
      Fort Myers J: Donnacha O'Brien 16/1
    2. Golden Horde Silk
      4 (4)
      Golden Horde J: Adam Kirby 33/1
    3. Ropey Guest Silk
      14 (11)
      Ropey Guest J: Tom Queally 200/1
    4. Royal Lytham Silk
      15 (13)
      Royal Lytham J: Seamie Heffernan 16/1
    5. Maxi Boy Silk
      12 (9)
      Maxi Boy J: Jamie Spencer 14/1
    6. Well Of Wisdom Silk
      17 (8)
      Well Of Wisdom J: James Doyle 16/1
    7. Kuwait Direction Silk
      7 (5)
      Kuwait Direction J: Pat Dobbs 100/1
    8. Makyon Silk
      11 (16)
      Makyon J: Silvestre De Sousa 25/1
    9. Lord Of The Lodge Silk
      9 (15)
      Lord Of The Lodge J: Ben Curtis 50/1
    10. King Of Athens Silk
      6 (6)
      King Of Athens J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    11. Majestic Sands Silk
      10 (1)
      Majestic Sands J: Barry McHugh 66/1
    12. Light Angel Silk
      8 (14)
      Light Angel J: Frankie Dettori 17/2
    13. Monoski Silk
      13 (2)
      Monoski J: P J McDonald 14/1
    14. Coase Silk
      2 (17)
      Coase J: James McDonald 25/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 17

15:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Blue Point Silk
    2 (1)
    Blue Point J: James Doyle 5/2
  2. Battaash Silk
    1 (12)
    Battaash J: Jim Crowley 2/1F
  3. Soldier's Call Silk
    10 (8)
    Soldier's Call J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    1. Mabs Cross Silk
      8 (4)
      Mabs Cross J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
    2. Fairyland Silk
      11 (10)
      Fairyland J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
    3. Imprimis Silk
      5 (3)
      Imprimis J: Frankie Dettori 7/1
    4. Equilateral Silk
      4 (5)
      Equilateral J: James McDonald 20/1
    5. Houtzen Silk
      7 (11)
      Houtzen tb J: Kerrin McEvoy 33/1
    6. Signora Cabello Silk
      12 (2)
      Signora Cabello b J: Oisin Murphy 66/1
    7. Sergei Prokofiev Silk
      9 (7)
      Sergei Prokofiev J: Ryan Moore 12/1
    8. Enzo's Lad Silk
      3 (9)
      Enzo's Lad b J: David Egan 66/1
    9. Judicial Silk
      6 (6)
      Judicial h J: P J McDonald 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 12

16:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Circus Maximus Silk
    2 (1)
    Circus Maximus b J: Ryan Moore 10/1
  2. King Of Comedy Silk
    4 (5)
    King Of Comedy J: Adam Kirby 4/1
  3. Too Darn Hot Silk
    10 (2)
    Too Darn Hot J: Frankie Dettori 2/1F
    1. Skardu Silk
      8 (3)
      Skardu J: James Doyle 7/1
    2. Shaman Silk
      7 (6)
      Shaman J: Maxime Guyon 14/1
    3. Phoenix Of Spain Silk
      5 (7)
      Phoenix Of Spain J: Jamie Spencer 5/2
    4. Fox Champion Silk
      3 (11)
      Fox Champion J: Silvestre De Sousa 25/1
    5. Van Beethoven Silk
      11 (10)
      Van Beethoven J: Donnacha O'Brien 66/1
    6. Royal Marine Silk
      6 (4)
      Royal Marine J: Christophe Soumillon 33/1
    7. Bell Rock Silk
      1 (8)
      Bell Rock J: Oisin Murphy 33/1
    8. The Irish Rover Silk
      9 (9)
      The Irish Rover J: Seamie Heffernan 100/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

17:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. The Grand Visir Silk
    1 (18)
    The Grand Visir t J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
  2. Buildmeupbuttercup Silk
    18 (19)
    Buildmeupbuttercup t J: Ryan Moore 7/1
  3. Time To Study Silk
    3 (14)
    Time To Study J: Jim Crowley 16/1
    1. Fun Mac Silk
      19 (8)
      Fun Mac t J: P J McDonald 11/1
    2. Coeur De Lion Silk
      8 (10)
      Coeur De Lion p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 7/1
    3. Arctic Fire Silk
      4 (1)
      Arctic Fire h J: Mark Gallagher 33/1
    4. Mancini Silk
      16 (12)
      Mancini J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/2F
    5. Batts Rock Silk
      17 (13)
      Batts Rock t J: Frankie Dettori 8/1
    6. Yabass Silk
      15 (11)
      Yabass t J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
    7. Not Never Silk
      6 (20)
      Not Never J: Harry Bentley 22/1
    8. Kerosin Silk
      9 (7)
      Kerosin J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    9. Mengli Khan Silk
      5 (2)
      Mengli Khan t J: Rory Cleary 8/1
    10. Snow Falcon Silk
      2 (16)
      Snow Falcon J: Colin Keane 10/1
    11. Percy Street Silk
      7 (15)
      Percy Street tv J: Finley Marsh 3 66/1
    12. Jukebox Jive Silk
      10 (17)
      Jukebox Jive J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    13. Gunnery Silk
      14 (4)
      Gunnery J: Jamie Spencer 16/1
    14. Cosmelli Silk
      12 (3)
      Cosmelli b J: Daniel Muscutt 50/1
    15. Ulster Silk
      11 (6)
      Ulster J: Edward Greatrex 20/1
    16. Mixboy Silk
      13 (9)
      Mixboy J: Paul Mulrennan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Addeybb Silk
    5 (12)
    Addeybb p J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
  2. Magic Wand Silk
    16 (14)
    Magic Wand J: Ryan Moore 9/2F
  3. Elarqam Silk
    2 (3)
    Elarqam J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    1. Latrobe Silk
      7 (2)
      Latrobe J: Donnacha O'Brien 12/1
    2. Mountain Angel Silk
      8 (1)
      Mountain Angel J: Oisin Murphy 11/1
    3. Riven Light Silk
      11 (11)
      Riven Light J: Colin Keane 17/2
    4. Mountain Hunter Silk
      9 (16)
      Mountain Hunter J: Christophe Soumillon 25/1
    5. Star Of Bengal Silk
      12 (15)
      Star Of Bengal p J: Frankie Dettori 13/2
    6. Oasis Charm Silk
      10 (4)
      Oasis Charm p J: Adam Kirby 20/1
    7. Zorion Silk
      15 (6)
      Zorion p J: Kerrin McEvoy 66/1
    8. Zihba Silk
      14 (7)
      Zihba t J: Chris Hayes 66/1
    9. Master The World Silk
      4 (10)
      Master The World p J: Sean Levey 100/1
    10. First Nation Silk
      6 (13)
      First Nation J: James Doyle 12/1
    11. Willie John Silk
      13 (8)
      Willie John J: Andrea Atzeni 10/1
    12. Global Giant Silk
      3 (5)
      Global Giant J: Gerald Mosse 50/1
    13. Dolphin Vista Silk
      1 (9)
      Dolphin Vista J: Harry Bentley 33/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 2 1/2, nse, shd
Runners: 16

13:40 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Havana Dawn Silk
    8 (8)
    Havana Dawn J: Sam James 5/1
  2. Hot Touch Silk
    9 (4)
    Hot Touch J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
  3. Barbarella Silk
    2 (7)
    Barbarella J: Tom Eaves 9/2J
    1. Imperial Gloriana Silk
      10 (11)
      Imperial Gloriana J: David Nolan 9/2J
    2. Balancing Act Silk
      1 (9)
      Balancing Act J: Graham Lee 10/1
    3. Secret Identity Silk
      12 (2)
      Secret Identity J: Jack Garritty 16/1
    4. Ellenor Gray Silk
      6 (3)
      Ellenor Gray J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    5. Cece Ceylon Silk
      4 (10)
      Cece Ceylon J: Rob Hornby 8/1
    6. Carriesmatic Silk
      3 (5)
      Carriesmatic J: Robbie Downey 80/1
    7. The Works Silk
      13 (13)
      The Works J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    8. Knock Annie Silk
      11 (12)
      Knock Annie J: Clifford Lee 18/1
    9. Champagne Angel Silk
      5 (1)
      Champagne Angel J: David Allan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Phillip Makin
Distances: nk, hd, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Luzum Silk
    3 (8)
    Luzum J: Nathan Evans 3/1F
  2. Billy Wedge Silk
    9 (9)
    Billy Wedge J: Cam Hardie 12/1
  3. Mudawwan Silk
    2 (12)
    Mudawwan p J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
    1. Our Charlie Brown Silk
      6 (2)
      Our Charlie Brown p J: James Sullivan 7/1
    2. The Stalking Moon Silk
      5 (7)
      The Stalking Moon J: Andrew Mullen 100/30
    3. Inner Circle Silk
      1 (10)
      Inner Circle p J: Lewis Edmunds 5/1
    4. Dancing Speed Silk
      8 (3)
      Dancing Speed J: Sam James 14/1
    5. Groupie Silk
      4 (6)
      Groupie J: Graham Lee 15/2
    6. Desai Silk
      7 (5)
      Desai p J: Connor Beasley 33/1
    7. Khitaamy Silk
      10 (4)
      Khitaamy tp J: Connor Murtagh 5 100/1
    8. Benji Silk
      11 (1)
      Benji J: Sean Davis 3 25/1
    9. Bagatino Silk
      12 (11)
      Bagatino t J: Jessica Anderson 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Easterby
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

14:45 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Bee Machine Silk
    9 (5)
    Bee Machine t J: Zak Wheatley 7 4/1J
  2. Ghathanfar Silk
    11 (6)
    Ghathanfar J: Cam Hardie 22/1
  3. I Know How Silk
    3 (7)
    I Know How J: Graham Lee 5/1
    1. Equidae Silk
      1 (1)
      Equidae t J: Tom Eaves 4/1J
    2. Take Fright Silk
      6 (9)
      Take Fright J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
    3. The Mekon Silk
      7 (2)
      The Mekon J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    4. Glaceon Silk
      8 (4)
      Glaceon J: Connor Murtagh 5 9/1
    5. Thunder Buddy Silk
      5 (10)
      Thunder Buddy v J: Clifford Lee 8/1
    6. Al Suil Eile Silk
      4 (11)
      Al Suil Eile t J: Jason Hart 11/2
    7. Mountain Of Stars Silk
      10 (3)
      Mountain Of Stars t J: Paddy Mathers 100/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/4, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Royal Prospect Silk
    6 (7)
    Royal Prospect J: Graham Lee 8/1
  2. Came From The Dark Silk
    7 (3)
    Came From The Dark J: Liam Keniry 2/1F
  3. Gin In The Inn Silk
    3 (2)
    Gin In The Inn J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
    1. Sheepscar Lad Silk
      8 (4)
      Sheepscar Lad J: Faye McManoman 5 13/2
    2. Russian Realm Silk
      9 (1)
      Russian Realm J: Ben Robinson 3 14/1
    3. Lucky Lucky Man Silk
      4 (9)
      Lucky Lucky Man J: Connor Murtagh 5 11/2
    4. Henley Silk
      5 (6)
      Henley J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    5. Pennsylvania Dutch Silk
      1 (8)
      Pennsylvania Dutch J: Sean Davis 3 11/2
    6. Arcavallo Silk
      2 (5)
      Arcavallo p J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 9

15:55 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Current Option Silk
    3 (12)
    Current Option J: Paul Hanagan 5/4
  2. Siglo Six Silk
    11 (8)
    Siglo Six h J: Jack Mitchell 14/1
  3. Alkaraama Silk
    1 (9)
    Alkaraama J: Dane O'Neill 11/10F
    1. Dawaaween Silk
      12 (3)
      Dawaaween J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1
    2. Rudy Lewis Silk
      10 (7)
      Rudy Lewis J: Stevie Donohoe 25/1
    3. Kind Review Silk
      7 (1)
      Kind Review J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    4. Hurricane Ali Silk
      5 (2)
      Hurricane Ali J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
    5. General Mischief Silk
      4 (4)
      General Mischief J: Connor Beasley 66/1
    6. Ripon Spa Silk
      9 (11)
      Ripon Spa J: Jane Elliott 3 50/1
    7. Coco Motion Silk
      2 (5)
      Coco Motion J: Robbie Downey 66/1
    8. Kyllachy Castle Silk
      8 (10)
      Kyllachy Castle J: Conor McGovern 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Buckland Boy Silk
    9 (6)
    Buckland Boy J: Stevie Donohoe 7/2
  2. Dragons Voice Silk
    1 (7)
    Dragons Voice J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7 3/1F
  3. Ingleby Hollow Silk
    6 (5)
    Ingleby Hollow t J: David Nolan 11/1
    1. Royal Cosmic Silk
      8 (2)
      Royal Cosmic J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
    2. Statuario Silk
      2 (4)
      Statuario J: Kieran Shoemark 8/1
    3. Follow Intello Silk
      7 (3)
      Follow Intello J: George Wood 5/1
    4. Alfa McGuire Silk
      3 (1)
      Alfa McGuire J: Sam James 18/1
    5. Rashdan Silk
      5 (10)
      Rashdan v J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
    6. Contrebasse Silk
      10 (8)
      Contrebasse J: Duran Fentiman 20/1
    7. Ennjaaz Silk
      4 (9)
      Ennjaaz J: Nathan Evans 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 4
Runners: 10

17:10 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Loolwah Silk
    1 (6)
    Loolwah J: Dane O'Neill 7/4F
  2. Incredulous Silk
    5 (8)
    Incredulous J: Paul Hanagan 9/2
  3. Shaqwar Silk
    8 (2)
    Shaqwar J: Jason Hart 11/4
    1. Amber Star Silk
      2 (4)
      Amber Star J: Shane Gray 10/1
    2. Casting Spells Silk
      3 (7)
      Casting Spells J: Clifford Lee 7/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1/2, 4, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

17:45 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Gamesome Silk
    3 (6)
    Gamesome J: Connor Murtagh 5 8/1
  2. B Fifty Two Silk
    7 (1)
    B Fifty Two tv J: Jane Elliott 3 12/1
  3. Debawtry Silk
    1 (19)
    Debawtry J: Sam James 9/2
    1. Piazon Silk
      8 (10)
      Piazon eb J: Nathan Evans 33/1
    2. Bronze Beau Silk
      6 (7)
      Bronze Beau tp J: Shane Gray 33/1
    3. Always Amazing Silk
      10 (8)
      Always Amazing J: Jason Hart 11/1
    4. Optimickstickhill Silk
      13 (5)
      Optimickstickhill b J: Kieran O'Neill 8/1
    5. Raffle King Silk
      12 (2)
      Raffle King b J: Jamie Gormley 3 20/1
    6. Burtonwood Silk
      4 (9)
      Burtonwood J: Victor Santos 7 25/1
    7. Shepherd's Purse Silk
      5 (15)
      Shepherd's Purse J: James Sullivan 3/1F
    8. Celerity Silk
      17 (13)
      Celerity p J: Elisha Whittington 7 40/1
    9. Swiss Miss Silk
      18 (3)
      Swiss Miss J: Andrew Breslin 5 33/1
    10. Le Manege Enchante Silk
      16 (14)
      Le Manege Enchante v J: Paddy Mathers 14/1
    11. Little Miss Lola Silk
      15 (11)
      Little Miss Lola J: Paula Muir 5 25/1
    12. Twentysvnthlancers Silk
      9 (17)
      Twentysvnthlancers J: Ben Robinson 3 20/1
    13. Vimy Ridge Silk
      2 (4)
      Vimy Ridge t J: Jessica Cooley 7 20/1
    14. Pritty Livvy Silk
      19 (12)
      Pritty Livvy J: Duran Fentiman 100/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Valse Au Taillons Silk
    1
    Valse Au Taillons J: Tom Cannon 1/2F
  2. Evita Du Mesnil Silk
    4
    Evita Du Mesnil ht J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
  3. Cape Fair Silk
    3
    Cape Fair J: Connor Brace 5 8/1
    1. Lyn's Secret Silk
      7
      Lyn's Secret h J: James Best 100/1
    2. Miss Brooklyn Silk
      5
      Miss Brooklyn J: Harry Bannister 13/2
    3. Callintheshots Silk
      2
      Callintheshots J: Liam Treadwell 100/1
Winning Trainer: Johnny Farrelly
Distances: 18, 14, 3
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Impressive Duke Silk
    6
    Impressive Duke J: Aidan Coleman 11/2
  2. Starlight Court Silk
    2
    Starlight Court t J: Stan Sheppard 3 18/1
  3. Mauricio Silk
    1
    Mauricio p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    1. Goldslinger Silk
      4
      Goldslinger t J: Jamie Moore 6/1
    2. Ballina Lady Silk
      8
      Ballina Lady ht J: Miss Lilly Pinchin 7 6/1
    3. Sadma Silk
      7
      Sadma J: Shane Quinlan 7 15/2
    4. Old Harry Rocks Silk
      3
      Old Harry Rocks p J: A P Heskin 3/1F
    5. Friary Gold Silk
      5
      Friary Gold t J: Ben Poste 9/1
Winning Trainer: James H Black
Distances: 8, 2 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

15:30 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Graceland Silk
    5
    Graceland h J: Brian Hughes 9/4F
  2. Collodi Silk
    6
    Collodi J: Connor Brace 5 5/2
  3. Deputy Jones Silk
    4
    Deputy Jones t J: Tom Scudamore 16/1
    1. Competition Silk
      1
      Competition t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    2. Lock's Corner Silk
      2
      Lock's Corner J: Richie McLernon 4/1
    3. Mullinavat Silk
      3
      Mullinavat J: Aidan Coleman 16/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 4 1/2, 10, nk
Runners: 6

16:05 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Ronava Silk
    2
    Ronava J: Charlie Hammond 3 6/5F
  2. Play The Ace Silk
    1
    Play The Ace tb J: James Bowen 9/2
  3. Streets Of Milan Silk
    4
    Streets Of Milan p J: Richard Johnson 3/1
    1. Well Smitten Silk
      3
      Well Smitten b J: Connor Brace 5 7/2
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 20, 22
Runners: 4

16:45 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Adjutant Silk
    1
    Adjutant J: Richard Johnson 1/2F
  2. Thaqaffa Silk
    5
    Thaqaffa h J: Jack Quinlan 100/30
  3. Maliboo Silk
    8
    Maliboo J: Tom Scudamore 7/1
    1. En Coeur Silk
      3
      En Coeur h J: Jeremiah McGrath 25/1
    2. Black Noah Silk
      7
      Black Noah J: Alain Cawley 6/1
    3. Poor Duke Silk
      4
      Poor Duke J: Lewis Stones 7 66/1
    4. Casado Silk
      2
      Casado h J: Brendan Powell 66/1
    5. Avlos Silk
      6
      Avlos J: Eddie Edge 10 50/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 6, 13, 4
Runners: 8

17:20 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Our Jerry Silk
    1
    Our Jerry t J: Richard Patrick 6/1
  2. Chilli Romance Silk
    3
    Chilli Romance t J: Connor Brace 3 11/2
  3. Iusetaluvheronce Silk
    5
    Iusetaluvheronce t J: Charlie Price 8 9/4F
    1. Eolian Silk
      2
      Eolian p J: Fergus Gregory 3 5/1
    2. Boychick Silk
      6
      Boychick p J: Sean Houlihan 12/1
    3. Ri An Rian Silk
      4
      Ri An Rian p J: Harry Reed 16/1
    4. Last Chance Paddy Silk
      8
      Last Chance Paddy J: Charlie Hammond 25/1
    5. Enforcement Silk
      7
      Enforcement tp J: Harry Stock 3 15/2
    6. Ruby Taylor Silk
      10
      Ruby Taylor J: Shane Quinlan 3 50/1
    7. John Biscuit Silk
      9
      John Biscuit J: Page Fuller 9/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Evanna McCutcheon
Distances: 11, 2, 8
Runners: 10

17:40 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Sbraase Silk
    11 (1)
    Sbraase J: Shane Foley 9/4F
  2. Black Label Silk
    6 (4)
    Black Label v J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
  3. Giorni Felice Silk
    1 (3)
    Giorni Felice h J: Oisin Orr 9/2
    1. Grove Hill Silk
      4 (10)
      Grove Hill t J: Ben Coen 5 5/1
    2. Glenbank King Silk
      3 (2)
      Glenbank King b J: Robbie Colgan 14/1
    3. Match My Fire Silk
      9 (7)
      Match My Fire tp J: Ross Coakley 7/1
    4. Measured Silk
      10 (8)
      Measured t J: Shane Crosse 5 10/1
    5. Keble Silk
      2 (9)
      Keble J: Leigh Roche 12/1
    6. Greanta Silk
      8 (11)
      Greanta p J: Nathan Crosse 7 20/1
    7. Darling Days Silk
      7 (5)
      Darling Days p J: Tom Madden 3 50/1
    8. Land Of Grace Silk
      5 (6)
      Land Of Grace b J: Conor Maxwell 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 6 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 11

18:10 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Master Matt Silk
    3 (1)
    Master Matt J: Shane Crosse 5 5/1
  2. Sunset Nova Silk
    6 (5)
    Sunset Nova b J: Andrew Slattery 7 9/4J
  3. Mid Atlantic Storm Silk
    4 (2)
    Mid Atlantic Storm J: Shane Foley 9/1
    1. Galtee Mist Silk
      2 (4)
      Galtee Mist h J: Gavin Ryan 7 9/4J
    2. Rudisha Silk
      5 (6)
      Rudisha J: Alan Glynn 10 50/1
    3. Check My Pulse Silk
      1 (3)
      Check My Pulse J: Ben Coen 5 9/2
Winning Trainer: Matthew J Smith
Distances: 1/2, 3, 4 1/2
Runners: 6

18:40 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Powersville Silk
    7 (6)
    Powersville J: N G McCullagh 7/1
  2. Keepthebestsideout Silk
    6 (3)
    Keepthebestsideout J: Shane Crosse 5 14/1
  3. Anythingyouwantobe Silk
    8 (1)
    Anythingyouwantobe J: Leigh Roche 25/1
    1. Highly Approved Silk
      4 (10)
      Highly Approved J: Shane Foley 14/1
    2. Aspen Belle Silk
      1 (2)
      Aspen Belle J: Killian Leonard 3 10/11F
    3. Lyfka Silk
      3 (5)
      Lyfka J: Ben Coen 5 12/1
    4. Pacolita Silk
      5 (4)
      Pacolita J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
    5. Bonnie Park Silk
      10 (8)
      Bonnie Park t J: Andrew Slattery 7 13/2
    6. Olay Power Silk
      9 (7)
      Olay Power J: Conor Hoban 10/1
    7. Clifftop Dancer Silk
      2 (9)
      Clifftop Dancer J: Ronan Whelan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Mullins
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 2
Runners: 10

19:10 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Noirvento Silk
    11 (7)
    Noirvento t J: N G McCullagh 10/1
  2. May Remain Silk
    4 (3)
    May Remain J: Ger O'Neill 5 11/2
  3. Guiding Star Silk
    10 (12)
    Guiding Star t J: Adam Farragher 7 25/1
    1. Teddy Boy Silk
      5 (4)
      Teddy Boy v J: Oisin Orr 11/2
    2. Conversant Silk
      6 (6)
      Conversant b J: Killian Leonard 3 9/1
    3. Storm Blitz Silk
      13 (16)
      Storm Blitz p J: Conor Hoban 66/1
    4. Takeachancejimmy Silk
      1 (14)
      Takeachancejimmy J: Robbie Colgan 9/1
    5. Hey Pretty Silk
      7 (17)
      Hey Pretty b J: Ross Coakley 14/1
    6. Associate Rock Silk
      12 (5)
      Associate Rock J: Andrew Slattery 7 8/1
    7. Beau Rocko Silk
      16 (11)
      Beau Rocko J: Leigh Roche 14/1
    8. Building Year Silk
      9 (15)
      Building Year ht J: Shane Foley 20/1
    9. Rag Tatter Silk
      8 (2)
      Rag Tatter e/s J: Nathan Crosse 7 3/1F
    10. Bobs Authority Silk
      14 (13)
      Bobs Authority J: Alan Persse 7 50/1
    11. Iron Ryan Silk
      2 (8)
      Iron Ryan J: Luke McAteer 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tracey Collins
Distances: hd, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

19:40 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Ideal Pal Silk
    1 (1)
    Ideal Pal J: Nathan Crosse 7 3/1
  2. Third World Silk
    2 (2)
    Third World J: Andrew Slattery 7 1/2F
  3. Scotts Honor Silk
    4 (4)
    Scotts Honor hb J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Mulvany
Distances: 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

20:10 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Maunganui Silk
    3 (7)
    Maunganui p J: Shane Foley 6/1
  2. Lady Rosebud Silk
    10 (2)
    Lady Rosebud J: Gavin Ryan 7 5/1
  3. Bruinneall Silk
    6 (13)
    Bruinneall p J: Luke McAteer 7 33/1
    1. Eadbhard Silk
      2 (8)
      Eadbhard h J: Oisin Orr 14/1
    2. Lunastar Silk
      13 (11)
      Lunastar J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    3. Miss Louise Silk
      11 (15)
      Miss Louise J: Andrew Slattery 7 16/1
    4. Quite Subunctious Silk
      14 (4)
      Quite Subunctious J: Nathan Crosse 7 10/1
    5. Attack At Dawn Silk
      9 (6)
      Attack At Dawn J: Gary Halpin 10/1
    6. Hit The Rocks Silk
      7 (3)
      Hit The Rocks J: Ben Coen 5 15/2
    7. Phebes Dream Silk
      12 (5)
      Phebes Dream h J: Conor Hoban 4/1F
    8. Sharg Silk
      8 (14)
      Sharg b J: Killian Leonard 3 25/1
    9. Castle Guest Silk
      1 (12)
      Castle Guest tp J: Ronan Whelan 7/1
    10. Duquesa Beach Silk
      5 (1)
      Duquesa Beach J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    11. Pivotal Man Silk
      4 (9)
      Pivotal Man ht J: Ross Coakley 33/1
Winning Trainer: Jarlath P Fahey
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

20:40 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Hayyel Silk
    5 (4)
    Hayyel J: Oisin Orr 2/1F
  2. Itsalonglongroad Silk
    1 (6)
    Itsalonglongroad ht J: Ross Coakley 7/2
  3. Lucky Phil Silk
    7 (1)
    Lucky Phil t J: Shane Foley 5/2
    1. Iamastartoo Silk
      6 (3)
      Iamastartoo t J: Robbie Colgan 5/1
    2. Johnny Batt Silk
      2 (5)
      Johnny Batt J: Conor Hoban 12/1
    3. White Guard Silk
      3 (7)
      White Guard J: Leigh Roche 14/1
    4. Shop Street Silk
      8 (8)
      Shop Street t J: Tom Madden 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Brabazon
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 14
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:50 Brighton

Full Result
  1. King Crimson Silk
    1 (3)
    King Crimson J: Darragh Keenan 5 3/1J
  2. Essaka Silk
    3 (1)
    Essaka J: Sophie Ralston 7 3/1J
  3. Exceedingly Diva Silk
    5 (9)
    Exceedingly Diva J: Pat Cosgrave 7/1
    1. Firenze Rosa Silk
      11 (5)
      Firenze Rosa J: Charlie Bennett 40/1
    2. Ar Saoirse Silk
      10 (10)
      Ar Saoirse J: Cieren Fallon 7 10/1
    3. Big Time Maybe Silk
      4 (2)
      Big Time Maybe p J: Scott McCullagh 5 6/1
    4. Ladweb Silk
      2 (7)
      Ladweb J: George Buckell 3 4/1
    5. True Belief Silk
      7 (8)
      True Belief h J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    6. Flowing Clarets Silk
      8 (4)
      Flowing Clarets J: Liam Jones 20/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 1/2, 3, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

18:20 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Eton College Silk
    1 (5)
    Eton College J: J F Egan 11/2
  2. When Comes Here Silk
    4 (2)
    When Comes Here J: David Probert 10/11F
  3. Fantom Force Silk
    2 (6)
    Fantom Force J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    1. Incinerator Silk
      3 (3)
      Incinerator J: Jason Watson 7/1
    2. Silent Agenda Silk
      6 (4)
      Silent Agenda J: Hector Crouch 5/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

18:50 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Little Boy Blue Silk
    1 (6)
    Little Boy Blue h J: Ryan While 5 11/2
  2. Diamond Lady Silk
    5 (2)
    Diamond Lady J: Hector Crouch 3/1J
  3. Dream Catching Silk
    8 (3)
    Dream Catching b J: David Probert 9/2
    1. Real Estate Silk
      9 (9)
      Real Estate p J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    2. Pour La Victoire Silk
      6 (7)
      Pour La Victoire v J: George Downing 14/1
    3. Lightning Charlie Silk
      4 (8)
      Lightning Charlie p J: Jason Watson 8/1
    4. Shamshon Silk
      3 (1)
      Shamshon J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    5. Mamillius Silk
      2 (5)
      Mamillius J: Pat Cosgrave 3/1J
Winning Trainer: Bill Turner
Distances: 4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

19:20 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Bring Us Paradise Silk
    7 (9)
    Bring Us Paradise J: Robert Winston 100/30
  2. Your Mothers' Eyes Silk
    5 (1)
    Your Mothers' Eyes p J: Darragh Keenan 5 9/4F
  3. Global Acclamation Silk
    8 (3)
    Global Acclamation p J: Tom Queally 25/1
    1. Miss Liberty Belle Silk
      6 (11)
      Miss Liberty Belle J: Jason Watson 10/1
    2. Kaafy Silk
      2 (4)
      Kaafy J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    3. Princess Florence Silk
      11 (6)
      Princess Florence J: Hayley Turner 20/1
    4. Run After Genesis Silk
      1 (7)
      Run After Genesis J: Cieren Fallon 7 4/1
    5. Turquoise Friendly Silk
      3 (2)
      Turquoise Friendly J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    6. Loving Life Silk
      12 (5)
      Loving Life J: Gabriele Malune 3 16/1
    7. Moneta Silk
      4 (8)
      Moneta b J: J F Egan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 3
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

19:50 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Oliver Hardy Silk
    1 (4)
    Oliver Hardy t J: Rossa Ryan 5/2F
  2. Funny Man Silk
    3 (8)
    Funny Man b J: Liam Jones 8/1
  3. Stone Cougar Silk
    6 (9)
    Stone Cougar J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    1. Goodwood Sonnet Silk
      8 (10)
      Goodwood Sonnet J: Jason Watson 5/1
    2. Highway Robbery Silk
      10 (5)
      Highway Robbery p J: Sophie Ralston 7 5/1
    3. Dear Miriam Silk
      2 (7)
      Dear Miriam J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
    4. So I'm Told Silk
      11 (6)
      So I'm Told v J: Darragh Keenan 5 12/1
    5. Je M'En Fiche Silk
      9 (1)
      Je M'En Fiche J: Joey Haynes 33/1
    6. Snow In Spring Silk
      5 (11)
      Snow In Spring p J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
    7. Tribune Silk
      7 (3)
      Tribune J: Shane Kelly 25/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Cole
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

20:20 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Duchess Of Avon Silk
    3 (16)
    Duchess Of Avon J: Hector Crouch 10/1
  2. Coachella Silk
    10 (11)
    Coachella b J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
  3. Hedging Silk
    4 (10)
    Hedging b J: Georgia Dobie 7 9/2
    1. Hidden Stash Silk
      14 (14)
      Hidden Stash p J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    2. Seaquinn Silk
      15 (12)
      Seaquinn J: Kieren Fox 20/1
    3. Imbucato Silk
      11 (6)
      Imbucato J: Tom Marquand 100/30F
    4. Sharp Operator Silk
      7 (7)
      Sharp Operator h J: Joshua Bryan 3 7/1
    5. Duke Of North Silk
      1 (8)
      Duke Of North J: Isobel Francis 7 10/1
    6. With Approval Silk
      8 (5)
      With Approval p J: Liam Jones 16/1
    7. Pinchpoint Silk
      5 (4)
      Pinchpoint h J: Darragh Keenan 5 12/1
    8. Brother In Arms Silk
      13 (15)
      Brother In Arms J: Brett Doyle 17/2
    9. Soaring Spirits Silk
      2 (1)
      Soaring Spirits b J: Sophie Ralston 7 14/1
    10. Sir Magnum Silk
      6 (13)
      Sir Magnum J: Robert Winston 20/1
    11. Thunderhooves Silk
      12 (2)
      Thunderhooves t J: Cieren Fallon 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

20:50 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Wilson Silk
    7 (11)
    Wilson p J: Joshua Bryan 3 7/1
  2. Seprani Silk
    1 (5)
    Seprani J: Gabriele Malune 3 8/1
  3. Crystal Deauville Silk
    3 (12)
    Crystal Deauville v J: Cieren Fallon 7 6/1
    1. Warning Fire Silk
      9 (8)
      Warning Fire J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    2. Swissal Silk
      6 (1)
      Swissal p J: Dougie Costello 4/1F
    3. The Lamplighter Silk
      2 (2)
      The Lamplighter tp J: Pat Cosgrave 9/2
    4. The British Lion Silk
      5 (6)
      The British Lion J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    5. Helfire Silk
      11 (10)
      Helfire t J: Charlie Bennett 10/1
    6. Andalusite Silk
      10 (9)
      Andalusite v J: Royston Ffrench 10/1
    7. Golden Nectar Silk
      4 (3)
      Golden Nectar J: Liam Jones 16/1
    8. Ocean Temptress Silk
      12 (7)
      Ocean Temptress p J: Brett Doyle 33/1
Winning Trainer: Julia Feilden
Distances: nse, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. World Title Silk
    9 (3)
    World Title J: Adam McNamara 6/4F
  2. Northern Hope Silk
    5 (2)
    Northern Hope J: Conor McGovern 3 11/1
  3. Lord Of The Alps Silk
    4 (9)
    Lord Of The Alps J: Franny Norton 6/1
    1. Lady Erimus Silk
      10 (4)
      Lady Erimus J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    2. Little Ted Silk
      3 (1)
      Little Ted J: David Allan 14/1
    3. Roman's Empress Silk
      11 (10)
      Roman's Empress J: Trevor Whelan 40/1
    4. Royal Council Silk
      7 (6)
      Royal Council h J: Tom Eaves 4/1
    5. Coast Of Dubai Silk
      2 (7)
      Coast Of Dubai J: Graham Lee 8/1
    6. Trickydickysimpson Silk
      8 (8)
      Trickydickysimpson J: Tony Hamilton 7/1
    7. Richard Of Cambria Silk
      6 (5)
      Richard Of Cambria J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    8. Bosun's Chair Silk
      1 (11)
      Bosun's Chair J: Rachel Richardson 50/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: hd, 4 1/2, 2
Runners: 11

18:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Arctic Ocean Silk
    6 (1)
    Arctic Ocean J: Jimmy Quinn 6/1
  2. Gold Fleece Silk
    5 (2)
    Gold Fleece p J: Graham Lee 5/2F
  3. Fragrant Belle Silk
    2 (3)
    Fragrant Belle J: David Allan 11/2
    1. Fayetta Silk
      4 (6)
      Fayetta v J: Trevor Whelan 8/1
    2. Vindolanda Silk
      3 (4)
      Vindolanda J: Kieran Shoemark 100/30
    3. Flower Power Silk
      1 (8)
      Flower Power p J: David Nolan 33/1
    4. Lincoln Tale Silk
      7 (5)
      Lincoln Tale J: Cam Hardie 5/1
    5. Lots Ov Silk
      8 (7)
      Lots Ov p J: Andrew Mullen 125/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

19:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Ornate Silk
    2 (1)
    Ornate J: Phil Dennis 6/5
  2. Final Venture Silk
    1 (3)
    Final Venture J: Connor Beasley 10/11F
  3. Fairy Falcon Silk
    3 (2)
    Fairy Falcon J: Graham Lee 9/1
Winning Trainer: David C Griffiths
Distances: 1, 1/2
Runners: 3

19:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Stringybark Creek Silk
    1 (6)
    Stringybark Creek J: Laura Coughlan 7 13/2
  2. Abushamah Silk
    10 (9)
    Abushamah J: James Sullivan 5/1
  3. Tukhoom Silk
    6 (1)
    Tukhoom J: Phil Dennis 11/2
    1. Kilbaha Lady Silk
      3 (4)
      Kilbaha Lady J: Rowan Scott 3 10/1
    2. Ghayyar Silk
      4 (2)
      Ghayyar tp J: Rachel Richardson 9/2
    3. Creek Island Silk
      9 (3)
      Creek Island J: Franny Norton 11/4F
    4. Mont Kinabalu Silk
      2 (10)
      Mont Kinabalu J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    5. Sumner Beach Silk
      11 (8)
      Sumner Beach J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    6. Desert Dream Silk
      8 (7)
      Desert Dream t J: Nathan Evans 18/1
    7. Kingson Silk
      7 (11)
      Kingson J: Sean Davis 3 14/1
    8. Zeshov Silk
      5 (5)
      Zeshov p J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

20:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Ironclad Silk
    2 (1)
    Ironclad J: Jack Mitchell 4/5F
  2. Madeeh Silk
    3 (4)
    Madeeh J: Dane O'Neill 4/1
  3. Beyond The Clouds Silk
    1 (2)
    Beyond The Clouds J: Tom Eaves 7/2
    1. Sincerity Silk
      5 (5)
      Sincerity J: George Wood 7/1
    2. Canoodling Silk
      4 (3)
      Canoodling J: Tony Hamilton 33/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1, 5, 1
Runners: 5

20:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Zihaam Silk
    3 (6)
    Zihaam p J: Ben Sanderson 5 3/1F
  2. Bigbadboy Silk
    8 (3)
    Bigbadboy J: Andrew Mullen 11/2
  3. Jennies Gem Silk
    9 (2)
    Jennies Gem J: Jamie Gormley 3 12/1
    1. John Caesar Silk
      10 (9)
      John Caesar p J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
    2. Inflexiball Silk
      6 (10)
      Inflexiball J: Jimmy Quinn 14/1
    3. Metronomic Silk
      7 (8)
      Metronomic J: Cam Hardie 10/1
    4. Dutch Artist Silk
      4 (7)
      Dutch Artist J: Faye McManoman 5 12/1
    5. False Id Silk
      2 (1)
      False Id b J: Laura Coughlan 7 9/2
    6. Glacier Fox Silk
      1 (4)
      Glacier Fox J: James Sullivan 7/2
    7. Wedding Breakfast Silk
      5 (5)
      Wedding Breakfast J: David Allan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 10

21:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Dutch Coed Silk
    5 (9)
    Dutch Coed J: Rowan Scott 3 7/1
  2. Ventura Royal Silk
    3 (8)
    Ventura Royal h J: Robbie Downey 14/1
  3. Majeste Silk
    1 (4)
    Majeste J: Lewis Edmunds 13/8F
    1. Whatwouldyouknow Silk
      2 (2)
      Whatwouldyouknow J: Philip Prince 5/2
    2. Size Matters Silk
      6 (3)
      Size Matters J: Nathan Evans 9/1
    3. Mont Royal Silk
      4 (6)
      Mont Royal J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    4. Late For The Sky Silk
      9 (1)
      Late For The Sky J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    5. Zarkavon Silk
      7 (5)
      Zarkavon p J: James Sullivan 10/1
    6. Aneedh Silk
      8 (7)
      Aneedh b J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1
Runners: 9

10:10 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Valseur De Sarti Silk
    6
    Valseur De Sarti J: Jean-Stephane Lebrun 51/10
  2. Jetstream Jack Silk
    1
    Jetstream Jack p J: Ciaran Gethings 14/1
  3. Jani Perse Silk
    4
    Jani Perse p J: Maxime Lefebvre 7 57/10
    1. Well Done D'Oc Silk
      3
      Well Done D'Oc p J: Pierre Dubourg 3 8/5F
    2. Dont Stop Theparty Silk
      2
      Dont Stop Theparty p J: Florent Bayle 9 12/5
    3. Land Baron Silk
      7
      Land Baron p J: Yann Courmont 6 29/1
    4. Saint Thierry Silk
      5
      Saint Thierry p J: Adrien Merienne 15/1
    5. Egirl Silk
      8
      Egirl p J: Enzo Bonnet 9 19/1
Winning Trainer: P Chemin & C Herpin
Distances: 5, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 8

12:10 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Le Malin Silk
    1
    Le Malin J: Tristan Lemagnen 5 9/5F
  2. Seven De Baune Silk
    2
    Seven De Baune J: Felix De Giles 13/2
  3. Edenium Silk
    3
    Edenium J: Florent Bayle 9 51/10
    1. Austrasien Silk
      5
      Austrasien J: Benjamin Berenguer 7 16/1
    2. Diego Des Ongrais Silk
      6
      Diego Des Ongrais J: Jean-Stephane Lebrun 83/10
    3. Guerlin Silk
      7
      Guerlin J: Jean-Baptiste Breton 7 50/1
    4. Eau Furtive Silk
      11
      Eau Furtive J: Pierre Dubourg 2 4/1
    5. Grand Banks Silk
      4
      Grand Banks b J: Dylan Ubeda 14/1
    6. Kamekaline Enki Silk
      10
      Kamekaline Enki J: Maximilien Farcinade 45/1
    7. Glamorous Dream Silk
      8
      Glamorous Dream J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 9 83/1
    8. Top Boy Silk
      9
      Top Boy J: Jerome Claudic 18/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 5, 9, 6
Runners: 11
Please Gamble Responsibly
0