13:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Red Royalist Silk
    1
    Red Royalist p J: Ciaran Gethings 1/10F
  2. Likeamonkey Silk
    3
    Likeamonkey h J: Patrick Cowley 5 7/1
  3. Uknowmymeaning Silk
    4
    Uknowmymeaning J: Nathan Moscrop 5 14/1
    1. Enchanted Island Silk
      5
      Enchanted Island J: Charlie Hammond 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 2 3/4, 84, 21
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Stubborn Logic Silk
    2
    Stubborn Logic J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/4F
  2. Arcadian Sea Silk
    3
    Arcadian Sea t J: Kevin Jones 3 20/1
  3. Oscar Maguire Silk
    6
    Oscar Maguire J: David England 9/4
    1. Country Delights Silk
      9
      Country Delights J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 80/1
    2. Catlin Silk
      4
      Catlin h J: Charlie Hammond 3 25/1
    3. Commander Miller Silk
      1
      Commander Miller J: Nico de Boinville 12/1
    4. Roberttown Rose Silk
      10
      Roberttown Rose p J: John Kington 100/1
    5. Tiger Twenty Two Silk
      8
      Tiger Twenty Two J: Andrew Tinkler 40/1
    6. Robin De Broome Silk
      12
      Robin De Broome J: Aidan Coleman 5/2
    7. Keynote Silk
      11
      Keynote J: Mr Philip Armson 7 40/1
    8. Mr K Silk
      5
      Mr K tp J: Ben Poste 66/1
    9. Wondergirl Silk
      7
      Wondergirl p J: Miss Tabitha Worsley 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 6
Runners: 12

14:55 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Fanzio Silk
    9
    Fanzio h J: Paul O'Brien 3 7/1
  2. Romanor Silk
    3
    Romanor h J: Kevin Jones 3 4/1
  3. Blushing Red Silk
    5
    Blushing Red J: Patrick Cowley 5 5/1
    1. Haafapiece Silk
      6
      Haafapiece J: Kielan Woods 7/2F
    2. Demon D'Aunou Silk
      1
      Demon D'Aunou h J: Richie McLernon 10/1
    3. Tiffin Top Silk
      2
      Tiffin Top J: A P Heskin 8/1
    4. Zig Zag Silk
      4
      Zig Zag p J: Richard Johnson 9/2
    5. Black Art Silk
      7
      Black Art J: Henry Brooke 50/1
    6. Bold Emperor Silk
      8
      Bold Emperor tp J: David Noonan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hobson
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

15:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Angel Of Harlem Silk
    3
    Angel Of Harlem tp J: Richard Johnson 5/6F
  2. Comrade Conrad Silk
    5
    Comrade Conrad tp J: Harry Skelton 3/1
  3. Court Dreaming Silk
    4
    Court Dreaming p J: Brian Hughes 5/2
    1. Wynford Silk
      2
      Wynford t J: Conor Shoemark 14/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 20
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Anti Cool Silk
    4
    Anti Cool b J: Miss Tabitha Worsley 7 6/1
  2. Larkhall Silk
    7
    Larkhall J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 20/1
  3. Picknick Park Silk
    3
    Picknick Park p J: Charlie Hammond 3 2/1F
    1. Opechee Silk
      1
      Opechee J: Conor Shoemark 11/2
    2. L'Es Fremantle Silk
      5
      L'Es Fremantle J: Rachael McDonald 5 10/1
    3. Sirius Star Silk
      6
      Sirius Star J: Ross Chapman 9/1
    4. Minella Voucher Silk
      2
      Minella Voucher t J: Jamie Moore 9/4
Winning Trainer: Robin Dickin
Distances: 12, 1, 23
Runners: 7

16:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Vice Et Vertu Silk
    1
    Vice Et Vertu b J: Paddy Brennan 4/1
  2. Iskabeg Lane Silk
    5
    Iskabeg Lane J: Henry Brooke 5/1
  3. Kings Temptation Silk
    4
    Kings Temptation t J: Kielan Woods 11/4
    1. Derintoher Yank Silk
      3
      Derintoher Yank h J: Brian Hughes 7/1
    2. Craigmor Silk
      2
      Craigmor p J: Richard Johnson 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: 1/2, 31, 12
Runners: 5

17:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Mahler's Promise Silk
    5
    Mahler's Promise J: Jeremiah McGrath 11/2
  2. Volunteer Silk
    3
    Volunteer J: Aidan Coleman 9/1
  3. Lough Har Silk
    2
    Lough Har J: Paddy Brennan 3/1
    1. Call Me Freddie Silk
      4
      Call Me Freddie J: Graham Lee 15/8F
    2. Carry On Silk
      1
      Carry On J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    3. Xcitations Silk
      6
      Xcitations J: Kielan Woods 8/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 9, 4 1/2, 1
Runners: 6

14:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Taxiwala Silk
    3 (5)
    Taxiwala b J: Oisin Murphy 4/5F
  2. Inyamazane Silk
    5 (1)
    Inyamazane J: Charles Bishop 7/4
  3. Ivor Silk
    2 (2)
    Ivor J: Sean Levey 9/2
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 5, 6
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Key To Power Silk
    3 (1)
    Key To Power J: Jason Watson 5/2
  2. Pink Flamingo Silk
    2 (4)
    Pink Flamingo J: Harry Bentley 4/1
  3. Leopardina Silk
    5 (3)
    Leopardina J: Oisin Murphy 7/4F
    1. Swiss Pride Silk
      1 (5)
      Swiss Pride b J: Shane Kelly 9/2
    2. Vikivaki Silk
      4 (2)
      Vikivaki J: Tom Marquand 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3, 4, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

15:05 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Diamond Lady Silk
    6 (7)
    Diamond Lady J: Hector Crouch 6/1
  2. Key Player Silk
    1 (2)
    Key Player J: Charles Bishop 2/1F
  3. Pour La Victoire Silk
    5 (4)
    Pour La Victoire p J: George Downing 10/1
    1. Lightning Charlie Silk
      3 (1)
      Lightning Charlie J: Jason Watson 11/4
    2. Jack Taylor Silk
      7 (3)
      Jack Taylor e/s J: Shane Kelly 6/1
    3. Emily Goldfinch Silk
      2 (6)
      Emily Goldfinch p J: Grace McEntee 7 9/1
    4. Leo Minor Silk
      4 (5)
      Leo Minor J: Tom Marquand 11/1
Winning Trainer: William Stone
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 7

15:35 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Tigerfish Silk
    7 (6)
    Tigerfish p J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  2. Il Sicario Silk
    2 (2)
    Il Sicario h J: Ryan While 5 10/1
  3. Fair Power Silk
    8 (3)
    Fair Power J: Oisin Murphy 13/8F
    1. Banksy's Art Silk
      1 (5)
      Banksy's Art J: Scott McCullagh 5 11/2
    2. Roy Rocket Silk
      5 (4)
      Roy Rocket J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    3. Cherbourg Silk
      4 (7)
      Cherbourg p J: Kieren Fox 8/1
    4. Barrsbrook Silk
      3 (1)
      Barrsbrook v J: Hector Crouch 6/1
Winning Trainer: William Stone
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/4, 3
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Goshen Silk
    6 (1)
    Goshen J: Hector Crouch 15/2
  2. Message Silk
    5 (6)
    Message J: Harry Bentley 8/11F
  3. Tamachan Silk
    1 (5)
    Tamachan h J: Jason Watson 11/2
    1. Crackaway Silk
      2 (4)
      Crackaway p J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    2. Garrison Commander Silk
      3 (2)
      Garrison Commander b J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    3. Fenjal Silk
      4 (7)
      Fenjal hb J: Toby Eley 7 25/1
    4. Homesick Boy Silk
      7 (3)
      Homesick Boy J: Robert Havlin 8/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 12, 1 1/2, 13
Runners: 7

16:40 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Waqt Silk
    4 (2)
    Waqt J: Rossa Ryan 13/8F
  2. Andalusite Silk
    6 (1)
    Andalusite v J: Royston Ffrench 16/1
  3. Chikoko Trail Silk
    5 (4)
    Chikoko Trail tp J: Hector Crouch 11/2
    1. Narjes Silk
      3 (3)
      Narjes h J: Liam Jones 3/1
    2. Arctic Sea Silk
      2 (5)
      Arctic Sea J: Scott McCullagh 5 5/2
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: 4 1/2, nse, 2 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Canford's Joy Silk
    6 (4)
    Canford's Joy J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
  2. Hedging Silk
    11 (1)
    Hedging b J: Charles Bishop 7/2
  3. Wilson Silk
    7 (6)
    Wilson p J: Joshua Bryan 3 11/1
    1. Soaring Spirits Silk
      9 (9)
      Soaring Spirits b J: Luke Bacon 7 14/1
    2. Helfire Silk
      10 (3)
      Helfire J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    3. Diva Star Silk
      2 (5)
      Diva Star t J: Sean Levey 11/4F
    4. Chetan Silk
      5 (10)
      Chetan J: Toby Eley 7 8/1
    5. De Little Engine Silk
      1 (7)
      De Little Engine p J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    6. Good Luck Charm Silk
      8 (11)
      Good Luck Charm b J: Hector Crouch 20/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: hd, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Tingo In The Tale Silk
    9
    Tingo In The Tale p J: Ben Godfrey 7 15/2
  2. Infiniti Silk
    7
    Infiniti t J: Sean Bowen 6/1
  3. Unsafe Conduct Silk
    4
    Unsafe Conduct ht J: Lee Edwards 6/1
    1. Naasik Silk
      10
      Naasik v J: Callum Bewley 12/1
    2. Patsio Silk
      2
      Patsio p J: Connor Brace 5 10/1
    3. Catchin Time Silk
      3
      Catchin Time p J: Edward Austin 7 7/2F
    4. He Is Rosy Silk
      8
      He Is Rosy p J: Sean Houlihan 3 6/1
    5. American Craftsman Silk
      1
      American Craftsman J: Charlie Todd 7 25/1
    6. Our Manekineko Silk
      6
      Our Manekineko tb J: William Kennedy 12/1
    7. Pretty Little Liar Silk
      5
      Pretty Little Liar J: Killian Moore 3 4/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Forbes
Distances: 9, 4 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

14:45 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Indieburg Silk
    5
    Indieburg J: Gavin Sheehan 25/1
  2. Ballon Onabudget Silk
    2
    Ballon Onabudget J: Jonathan Burke EvensF
  3. Staged Engagement Silk
    7
    Staged Engagement J: Adam Short 3 5/4
    1. Maliboo Silk
      8
      Maliboo J: Tom Scudamore 16/1
    2. Baby Ted Silk
      1
      Baby Ted J: Jamie Bargary 25/1
    3. Have This For Now Silk
      4
      Have This For Now J: Joshua Moore 33/1
    4. Lord Walsingham Silk
      6
      Lord Walsingham J: Tom Cannon 16/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Whittington
Distances: 6, 2 1/2, 14
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. John Daniell Silk
    8
    John Daniell J: Harry Cobden 13/2
  2. Point Of Departure Silk
    6
    Point Of Departure b J: James Bowen 7/1
  3. Miss Batten Silk
    5
    Miss Batten t J: Derek Fox 20/1
    1. Mansion Silk
      4
      Mansion J: Charlie Deutsch 8/1
    2. For Jim Silk
      2
      For Jim p J: Sean Quinlan 11/8F
    3. Mission Trio Silk
      9
      Mission Trio J: Callum Bewley 10/1
    4. Kalaskadesemilley Silk
      7
      Kalaskadesemilley t J: Tom Cheesman 5 7/2
Winning Trainer: Grant Cann
Distances: 4, 5, 4 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Borice Silk
    3
    Borice t J: Daryl Jacob 2/5F
  2. Fortified Bay Silk
    1
    Fortified Bay J: Sean Quinlan 7/4
  3. Barfly Silk
    2
    Barfly J: Callum Bewley 28/1
    1. Earcomesali Silk
      4
      Earcomesali t J: Jamie Bargary 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 34, 73
Runners: 4

16:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Riviere Argentee Silk
    3
    Riviere Argentee tv J: James Best 9/4
  2. Great Vizier Silk
    1
    Great Vizier tb J: Daryl Jacob 6/4J
  3. Magellan Silk
    2
    Magellan J: Thomas Dowson 6/4J
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: nse, 46
Runners: 3

16:50 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Expresstime Silk
    4
    Expresstime t J: Sean Quinlan 3/1
  2. Grania O'Malley Silk
    3
    Grania O'Malley p J: Conor Ring 3 7/1
  3. Pat's Pearl Silk
    1
    Pat's Pearl tp J: Sean Bowen 13/8F
    1. Triggywinkle Silk
      6
      Triggywinkle tb J: Edward Austin 7 50/1
    2. Postbridge Silk
      5
      Postbridge ht J: Mr William Humphrey 7 9/2
    3. Shakadame Silk
      2
      Shakadame t J: Fergus Gregory 5 4/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Grant
Distances: 6, 7, 29
Runners: 6

17:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Simply Lucky Silk
    11
    Simply Lucky tp J: Billy Garritty 7 5/1
  2. Eddy Silk
    5
    Eddy t J: Sean Houlihan 3 5/2F
  3. Mind Your Back Silk
    2
    Mind Your Back p J: Tom Scudamore 5/1
    1. I'm In Charge Silk
      3
      I'm In Charge J: Nick Scholfield 16/1
    2. Trafalgar Rock Silk
      1
      Trafalgar Rock tb J: James Bowen 9/1
    3. Boher Lad Silk
      7
      Boher Lad J: Charlie Todd 7 7/2
    4. Grand Enterprise Silk
      6
      Grand Enterprise tp J: Jamie Hamilton 25/1
    5. Druid's Folly Silk
      9
      Druid's Folly ht J: James Best 16/1
    6. Havana River Silk
      8
      Havana River J: Alain Cawley 14/1
    7. Showem Silver Silk
      4
      Showem Silver v J: Sean Quinlan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Sowersby
Distances: hd, 8, 14
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Lil Grey Silk
    8 (8)
    Lil Grey J: Robbie Colgan 9/2
  2. Year Of The Tiger Silk
    7 (6)
    Year Of The Tiger J: Wayne Lordan 7/1
  3. Alligator Alley Silk
    1 (5)
    Alligator Alley J: Shane Crosse 5 13/8F
    1. Royal County Down Silk
      4 (1)
      Royal County Down J: Donnacha O'Brien 5/1
    2. Power Source Silk
      3 (4)
      Power Source J: Conor Hoban 50/1
    3. War Leader Silk
      6 (2)
      War Leader J: Seamie Heffernan 5/1
    4. Flight Command Silk
      2 (7)
      Flight Command J: Leigh Roche 8/1
    5. Urban Boom Silk
      5 (3)
      Urban Boom J: Shane B Kelly 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ms Sheila Lavery
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

18:05 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Lope Y Fernandez Silk
    9 (6)
    Lope Y Fernandez J: Donnacha O'Brien 15/8F
  2. Kipling Silk
    7 (4)
    Kipling J: Seamie Heffernan 100/30
  3. Mythologic Silk
    10 (1)
    Mythologic J: Wayne Lordan 12/1
    1. Galactic Grey Silk
      4 (9)
      Galactic Grey J: W J Lee 6/1
    2. Borelli Silk
      1 (5)
      Borelli J: Shane Foley 16/1
    3. Bright Idea Silk
      2 (8)
      Bright Idea J: Declan McDonogh 6/1
    4. David Garrick Silk
      3 (2)
      David Garrick J: Mark Gallagher 10/1
    5. Kenshibu Silk
      6 (10)
      Kenshibu J: Shane B Kelly 3 20/1
    6. Kosman Silk
      8 (3)
      Kosman J: N G McCullagh 25/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

18:35 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Micro Manage Silk
    2 (6)
    Micro Manage J: Donnacha O'Brien EvensF
  2. Cuban Hope Silk
    3 (2)
    Cuban Hope J: Ronan Whelan 3/1
  3. Yonkers Silk
    5 (7)
    Yonkers b J: Colin Keane 5/1
    1. Third World Silk
      4 (3)
      Third World J: Andrew Slattery 7 10/1
    2. Gealach Silk
      6 (4)
      Gealach b J: N G McCullagh 10/1
    3. Aneczka Silk
      7 (5)
      Aneczka J: Wayne Lordan 40/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 12, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

19:10 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Soffia Silk
    7 (10)
    Soffia J: Declan McDonogh 11/4
  2. Dan's Dream Silk
    2 (5)
    Dan's Dream J: Ronan Whelan 3/1
  3. Queen Jo Jo Silk
    11 (7)
    Queen Jo Jo J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    1. Julia's Magic Silk
      4 (4)
      Julia's Magic J: Gary Carroll 16/1
    2. Lethal Promise Silk
      9 (3)
      Lethal Promise h J: W J Lee 9/4F
    3. Rapid Reaction Silk
      6 (1)
      Rapid Reaction J: Andrew Slattery 50/1
    4. Sakura Silk
      12 (9)
      Sakura J: Robbie Colgan 66/1
    5. Mm Sixsevei Silk
      5 (11)
      Mm Sixsevei J: Colm O'Donoghue 25/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Lynam
Distances: nk, 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 4

19:40 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Guaranteed Silk
    4 (5)
    Guaranteed t J: Ronan Whelan 7/1
  2. Riven Light Silk
    2 (6)
    Riven Light J: Colin Keane 11/2
  3. Old Glory Silk
    6 (2)
    Old Glory J: Seamie Heffernan 15/8J
    1. The King Silk
      3 (1)
      The King t J: Shane Foley 15/8J
    2. Insignia Of Rank Silk
      1 (7)
      Insignia Of Rank b J: Gary Carroll 10/1
    3. Pacific Ocean Silk
      7 (4)
      Pacific Ocean p J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: shd, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

20:15 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Nitro Boost Silk
    2 (1)
    Nitro Boost J: Nathan Crosse 7 9/1
  2. Cityman Silk
    9 (10)
    Cityman b J: Killian Leonard 3 7/1
  3. Empire Line Silk
    1 (5)
    Empire Line p J: Mike O'Connor 10 11/2
    1. Hammersmith Silk
      10 (9)
      Hammersmith b J: Leigh Roche 5/1
    2. Woody Creek Silk
      5 (8)
      Woody Creek J: Andrew Slattery 7 9/2F
    3. Evasive Power Silk
      7 (12)
      Evasive Power b J: Gary Halpin 14/1
    4. Rainbow Moonstone Silk
      3 (7)
      Rainbow Moonstone p J: Donnacha O'Brien 14/1
    5. Count D'orsay Silk
      12 (2)
      Count D'orsay J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
    6. Dragons Call Silk
      8 (4)
      Dragons Call J: Danny Sheehy 5 14/1
    7. My Laureate Silk
      4 (11)
      My Laureate J: Colin Keane 6/1
    8. Sundance Star Silk
      11 (6)
      Sundance Star J: N G McCullagh 11/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

20:45 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Little Clarinet Silk
    8 (16)
    Little Clarinet p J: Donnacha O'Brien 11/4F
  2. Miacomet Silk
    19 (20)
    Miacomet J: Gary Halpin 12/1
  3. Handsome Maverick Silk
    15 (8)
    Handsome Maverick t J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
    1. Fugacious Silk
      12 (2)
      Fugacious J: Shane Crosse 5 16/1
    2. Forza Libranno Silk
      24 (23)
      Forza Libranno J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    3. Powersville Silk
      14 (3)
      Powersville J: N G McCullagh 20/1
    4. Hey Pretty Silk
      18 (4)
      Hey Pretty b J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    5. Louth Lion Silk
      23 (10)
      Louth Lion t J: Conor Hoban 66/1
    6. Sahreej Silk
      16 (14)
      Sahreej t J: Seamie Heffernan 28/1
    7. A Likely Story Silk
      17 (5)
      A Likely Story v J: Colin Keane 25/1
    8. Hee Haw Silk
      7 (25)
      Hee Haw p J: Tom Madden 3 10/1
    9. Youceeyouceecee Silk
      6 (11)
      Youceeyouceecee p J: W J Lee 14/1
    10. Paved Paradise Silk
      13 (9)
      Paved Paradise J: Mark Gallagher 14/1
    11. Tyrconnell Silk
      11 (24)
      Tyrconnell v J: Danny Sheehy 5 12/1
    12. Ten Joys Silk
      20 (12)
      Ten Joys J: Nathan Crosse 7 33/1
    13. Khafaaq Silk
      2 (17)
      Khafaaq J: Ben Coen 5 14/1
    14. Idalia Silk
      1 (13)
      Idalia t J: Ronan Whelan 6/1
    15. Oor Jock Silk
      25 (15)
      Oor Jock J: Sylvia O'Donnell 10 33/1
    16. Clifftop Dancer Silk
      4 (18)
      Clifftop Dancer J: Dean Curran 10 14/1
    17. Peddlers Pass Silk
      9 (6)
      Peddlers Pass J: Amy O'Hanlon 10 33/1
    18. Chillie Billie Silk
      21 (1)
      Chillie Billie J: Leigh Roche 50/1
    19. Tide Of Time Silk
      3 (19)
      Tide Of Time J: Shane Foley 16/1
    20. Iron Blue Silk
      5 (21)
      Iron Blue J: Ross Coakley 33/1
    21. Shinko Princess Silk
      10 (22)
      Shinko Princess p J: Declan McDonogh 25/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, hd, hd
Runners: 24 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Bath

Full Result
  1. Storm Melody Silk
    6 (14)
    Storm Melody p J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1F
  2. Toolatetodelegate Silk
    13 (4)
    Toolatetodelegate tp J: Megan Nicholls 3 14/1
  3. Essaka Silk
    1 (9)
    Essaka J: Sophie Ralston 7 9/2
    1. Fantasy Justifier Silk
      9 (7)
      Fantasy Justifier p J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1
    2. Red Tycoon Silk
      3 (13)
      Red Tycoon J: Pat Dobbs 20/1
    3. Olaudah Silk
      7 (6)
      Olaudah J: David Probert 11/2
    4. Filbert Street Silk
      11 (2)
      Filbert Street p J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 25/1
    5. Pocket Warrior Silk
      8 (12)
      Pocket Warrior t J: Dylan Hogan 5 10/1
    6. Sugar Plum Fairy Silk
      14 (17)
      Sugar Plum Fairy J: Joey Haynes 33/1
    7. Spot Lite Silk
      10 (8)
      Spot Lite J: Charlie Bennett 25/1
    8. Who Told Jo Jo Silk
      2 (10)
      Who Told Jo Jo J: Finley Marsh 3 20/1
    9. Holdenhurst Silk
      5 (16)
      Holdenhurst J: J F Egan 10/1
    10. Tally's Song Silk
      17 (5)
      Tally's Song p J: Jimmy Quinn 66/1
    11. Mrs Todd Silk
      12 (1)
      Mrs Todd h J: Fergus Sweeney 25/1
    12. Spirit Of Ishy Silk
      15 (11)
      Spirit Of Ishy b J: Hayley Turner 20/1
    13. Burauq Silk
      16 (15)
      Burauq p J: Josephine Gordon 66/1
    14. Pastfact Silk
      4 (3)
      Pastfact J: Dane O'Neill 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ali Stronge
Distances: 4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 17

18:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Lock Seventeen Silk
    9 (10)
    Lock Seventeen J: Stevie Donohoe 8/1
  2. Sinndarella Silk
    11 (4)
    Sinndarella J: Noel Garbutt 3 25/1
  3. Victoriano Silk
    1 (2)
    Victoriano b J: Edward Greatrex 9/2
    1. Dear Miriam Silk
      3 (6)
      Dear Miriam J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1F
    2. Blowing Dixie Silk
      8 (12)
      Blowing Dixie p J: Adam McNamara 7/2
    3. Bonneville Silk
      10 (7)
      Bonneville b J: J F Egan 11/2
    4. So I'm Told Silk
      12 (5)
      So I'm Told J: Darragh Keenan 5 17/2
    5. Watch And Learn Silk
      7 (11)
      Watch And Learn J: David Probert 25/1
    6. Rainbow Spirit Silk
      4 (8)
      Rainbow Spirit J: Tom Queally 20/1
    7. Tribune Silk
      5 (9)
      Tribune J: Dane O'Neill 33/1
    8. Snow In Spring Silk
      2 (1)
      Snow In Spring v J: Pat Dobbs 20/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:40 Bath

Full Result
  1. Poetic Force Silk
    4 (6)
    Poetic Force t J: Joey Haynes 9/2
  2. Salt Whistle Bay Silk
    1 (3)
    Salt Whistle Bay J: Dane O'Neill 7/2
  3. Sir Plato Silk
    6 (1)
    Sir Plato b J: Charlie Bennett 9/1
    1. Nahham Silk
      2 (5)
      Nahham J: Pat Dobbs 7/4F
    2. Rock Icon Silk
      5 (2)
      Rock Icon J: Silvestre De Sousa 100/30
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 1/4, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

19:15 Bath

Full Result
  1. Illusionist Silk
    3 (5)
    Illusionist b J: Edward Greatrex 8/11F
  2. Red Sun Silk
    4 (1)
    Red Sun J: Kieran Shoemark 11/2
  3. Claudia Jean Silk
    5 (2)
    Claudia Jean J: Pat Dobbs 4/1
    1. Chasanda Silk
      1 (4)
      Chasanda J: J F Egan 11/2
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 8, 3 3/4, 5
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

19:45 Bath

Full Result
  1. Foxy Forever Silk
    5 (6)
    Foxy Forever tb J: J F Egan 10/1
  2. Enchanted Linda Silk
    12 (8)
    Enchanted Linda h J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 8/1
  3. Waseem Faris Silk
    4 (9)
    Waseem Faris J: Pat Dobbs 33/1
    1. Little Boy Blue Silk
      2 (2)
      Little Boy Blue h J: Ryan While 5 8/1
    2. Secretfact Silk
      8 (12)
      Secretfact J: Jimmy Quinn 33/1
    3. Whataguy Silk
      9 (11)
      Whataguy J: Megan Nicholls 3 12/1
    4. Powerful Dream Silk
      13 (4)
      Powerful Dream p J: David Probert 16/1
    5. Mutawaffer Silk
      10 (13)
      Mutawaffer J: Dane O'Neill 9/2
    6. Coronation Cottage Silk
      11 (7)
      Coronation Cottage J: Charlie Bennett 14/1
    7. Oeil De Tigre Silk
      3 (14)
      Oeil De Tigre J: George Downing 25/1
    8. Good Luck Fox Silk
      7 (1)
      Good Luck Fox J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    9. King Crimson Silk
      14 (10)
      King Crimson J: Darragh Keenan 5 16/1
    10. The Daley Express Silk
      1 (5)
      The Daley Express J: Kieran Shoemark 4/1F
Winning Trainer: Michael Wigham
Distances: nk, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

20:20 Bath

Full Result
  1. Philipine Cobra Silk
    8 (3)
    Philipine Cobra J: Josephine Gordon 7/2
  2. Chil Chil Silk
    4 (1)
    Chil Chil J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/4F
  3. Miss Elsa Silk
    5 (5)
    Miss Elsa J: Edward Greatrex 9/2
    1. Mrs Discombe Silk
      7 (6)
      Mrs Discombe J: David Probert 5/1
    2. Cala D'Or Silk
      2 (2)
      Cala D'Or J: J F Egan 33/1
    3. Mother Brown Silk
      6 (8)
      Mother Brown J: Jimmy Quinn 33/1
    4. Scarlet Red Silk
      1 (4)
      Scarlet Red J: Charlie Bennett 40/1
    5. Casarubina Silk
      3 (7)
      Casarubina t J: Darragh Keenan 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 6, hd, 7
Runners: 8

20:50 Bath

Full Result
  1. Princess Way Silk
    4 (12)
    Princess Way v J: J F Egan 5/1
  2. Red Gunner Silk
    9 (5)
    Red Gunner J: Edward Greatrex 16/1
  3. Accomplice Silk
    5 (13)
    Accomplice J: David Probert 10/1
    1. Langley Vale Silk
      10 (1)
      Langley Vale J: Fergus Sweeney 28/1
    2. Silverturnstogold Silk
      1 (7)
      Silverturnstogold J: George Downing 7/1
    3. Imperial Act Silk
      8 (10)
      Imperial Act J: William Cox 3 11/4F
    4. Test Valley Silk
      2 (8)
      Test Valley J: Tom Queally 16/1
    5. Brockagh Cailin Silk
      3 (11)
      Brockagh Cailin J: Josephine Gordon 6/1
    6. Don't Cry About It Silk
      7 (6)
      Don't Cry About It tb J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
    7. Lily Jean Silk
      12 (9)
      Lily Jean J: Hayley Turner 33/1
    8. Could Be Gold Silk
      13 (2)
      Could Be Gold h J: Darragh Keenan 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Paul George
Distances: shd, 3/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

17:45 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Celebrity Status Silk
    2
    Celebrity Status J: Ricky Doyle 5 9/2
  2. The Abbey Silk
    9
    The Abbey J: Denis O'Regan 9/4
  3. Brog Ahaon Silk
    1
    Brog Ahaon J: Sean Flanagan 2/1F
    1. Major Fawcett Silk
      7
      Major Fawcett t J: Mr A McMahon 7 12/1
    2. Hourie Silk
      5
      Hourie J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 33/1
    3. Spring Well Silk
      8
      Spring Well J: Connor King 20/1
    4. Javoski Silk
      6
      Javoski J: J B Kane 5 66/1
    5. Miss Tulpar Silk
      12
      Miss Tulpar J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 33/1
    6. Cherrysroad Silk
      10
      Cherrysroad J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 33/1
    7. Golden Birch Silk
      4
      Golden Birch J: Kevin Brouder 5 100/1
    8. Impulsive Way Silk
      11
      Impulsive Way J: B J Cooper 12/1
Winning Trainer: Conor O'Dwyer
Distances: 1 1/2, 20, 3 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Aunty Audrey Silk
    4
    Aunty Audrey h J: Mr D Kiely 7 9/1
  2. Slainte And Thanks Silk
    8
    Slainte And Thanks J: Phillip Enright 7/1
  3. Lucky Phil Silk
    5
    Lucky Phil t J: B J Cooper 14/1
    1. Courtin Bb Silk
      12
      Courtin Bb J: Mikey Hamill 3 6/1
    2. Walking In Memphis Silk
      3
      Walking In Memphis J: Jonathan Moore 5/1
    3. Cailean's Angel Silk
      9
      Cailean's Angel J: Kevin Brouder 5 4/1F
    4. Perle Rose Silk
      7
      Perle Rose tp J: Mr D G Whelan 7 22/1
    5. So Enjoy Silk
      6
      So Enjoy b J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    6. Dualla Time Silk
      1
      Dualla Time J: Liam Quinlan 7 5/1
    7. Isabel's Gold Silk
      2
      Isabel's Gold v J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    8. Slippery Slope Silk
      11
      Slippery Slope J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick J Flynn
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

18:45 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Something Sweet Silk
    14
    Something Sweet J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 7/2F
  2. Trans Wood Silk
    8
    Trans Wood J: Mr T Power Roche 7 9/2
  3. Ayr Of Elegance Silk
    9
    Ayr Of Elegance J: Mr B O'Neill 12/1
    1. Abraham Silk
      2
      Abraham J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    2. Solar Heat Silk
      12
      Solar Heat J: Conor Orr 5 12/1
    3. Tintown Robin Silk
      5
      Tintown Robin J: Phillip Enright 10/1
    4. Pat Coyne Silk
      13
      Pat Coyne J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 9/1
    5. Carrigready Silk
      10
      Carrigready b J: B J Cooper 8/1
    6. Callthebarman Silk
      1
      Callthebarman t J: Conor McNamara 7 8/1
    7. Fleurys Fort Silk
      6
      Fleurys Fort h J: Ryan Treacy 5 25/1
    8. Al Sakb Silk
      11
      Al Sakb t J: Andrew Ring 11/1
    9. Theophilus Silk
      4
      Theophilus t J: Jonathan Moore 40/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Joseph McGrath
Distances: 3/4, 6, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

19:20 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Go Another One Silk
    3
    Go Another One t J: Sean Flanagan 5/6F
  2. Plan Of Attack Silk
    5
    Plan Of Attack p J: Mr B O'Neill 7/2
  3. Invincible Cave Silk
    4
    Invincible Cave v J: Paddy Merrigan 10/1
    1. Western Honour Silk
      8
      Western Honour p J: Davy Russell 6/1
    2. Smitty Bacall Silk
      7
      Smitty Bacall J: Denis O'Regan 16/1
    3. Daring Decree Silk
      1
      Daring Decree ht J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 100/1
    4. Yeats Mardy Silk
      10
      Yeats Mardy t J: Donagh Meyler 20/1
    5. Drimsree Lad Silk
      2
      Drimsree Lad t J: Conor Maxwell 100/1
    6. Plinth Silk
      6
      Plinth tp J: L P Dempsey 14/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 1 1/4, 4, 4 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

19:50 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Cool Colonnade Silk
    12
    Cool Colonnade J: Paul Townend 2/1F
  2. From Eden Silk
    2
    From Eden b J: Davy Russell 4/1
  3. Cotton Jenny Silk
    13
    Cotton Jenny J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 12/1
    1. Song Of The Sky Silk
      14
      Song Of The Sky t J: Shane Shortall 16/1
    2. Eviscerating Silk
      1
      Eviscerating tp J: Donagh Meyler 4/1
    3. My Manekineko Silk
      5
      My Manekineko J: Kevin Brouder 5 14/1
    4. Hilltop Supreme Silk
      4
      Hilltop Supreme J: Mr S Cavanagh 7 50/1
    5. Ballymac Boy Silk
      10
      Ballymac Boy J: Danny Mullins 66/1
    6. Bombay Basil Silk
      11
      Bombay Basil J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    7. The Irregular Silk
      8
      The Irregular p J: Andrew Ring 10/1
    8. The Longest Time Silk
      9
      The Longest Time tp J: L P Dempsey 50/1
    9. Roachdale House Silk
      6
      Roachdale House J: Paddy Merrigan 20/1
    10. Generalisation Silk
      3
      Generalisation J: Sean Flanagan 11/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3, 6, 3 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

20:25 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Treasure Chest Silk
    1
    Treasure Chest tp J: Shane Shortall 8/1
  2. Perfect Leader Silk
    2
    Perfect Leader J: Danny Mullins 4/1F
  3. Allied Victory Silk
    5
    Allied Victory t J: Liam Quinlan 7 8/1
    1. Hard Bought Silk
      8
      Hard Bought J: Conor Maxwell 6/1
    2. Das Mooser Silk
      3
      Das Mooser t J: Mark Bolger 9/2
    3. Disco Musik Silk
      6
      Disco Musik J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 9/2
    4. Comehere Hi Silk
      4
      Comehere Hi J: Ricky Doyle 5 11/2
    5. Captain Cobajay Silk
      7
      Captain Cobajay tp J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 2, 2
Runners: 8

20:55 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Domitian Silk
    8
    Domitian J: Ms L O'Neill EvensF
  2. Hophornbeam Silk
    10
    Hophornbeam t J: Mr T J Love 7 33/1
  3. Eva's Diva Silk
    3
    Eva's Diva J: Mr D L Queally 3 4/1
    1. Boro Tari Silk
      2
      Boro Tari h J: Mr B Hill 7 5/1
    2. Hill Of Truth Silk
      9
      Hill Of Truth J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 6/1
    3. Blue Heather Silk
      1
      Blue Heather t J: Mr B O'Neill 10/1
    4. Glint In Her Eye Silk
      5
      Glint In Her Eye J: Mr R Deegan 5 25/1
    5. Coosan Clover Silk
      7
      Coosan Clover J: Miss A B O'Connor 7 50/1
    6. Well Polly Silk
      6
      Well Polly J: Mr W T Cronin 7 33/1
    7. Seo Sceal Eile Silk
      11
      Seo Sceal Eile J: Mr N Moore 7 40/1
    8. Fair Ella Silk
      4
      Fair Ella J: Mr T Joseph Kelly 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 1, 2 3/4
Runners: 11

17:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Motahassen Silk
    11 (10)
    Motahassen t J: Cian MacRedmond 3 5/1
  2. Milan Reef Silk
    12 (7)
    Milan Reef J: Jessica Cooley 3 3/1F
  3. Pioneering Silk
    3 (1)
    Pioneering J: Tristan Price 3 7/1
    1. Beatbybeatbybeat Silk
      8 (4)
      Beatbybeatbybeat v J: Kieran Schofield 7/1
    2. Overtrumped Silk
      9 (5)
      Overtrumped J: Luke Catton 5 14/1
    3. Maroc Silk
      2 (8)
      Maroc p J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
    4. Inflexiball Silk
      13 (13)
      Inflexiball J: Ella McCain 3 33/1
    5. Quoteline Direct Silk
      5 (2)
      Quoteline Direct h J: Gavin Ashton 3 9/1
    6. False Id Silk
      6 (6)
      False Id b J: Rhona Pindar 3 10/1
    7. Ghayyar Silk
      1 (11)
      Ghayyar tp J: Robert Dodsworth 7/1
    8. Pilot Wings Silk
      4 (3)
      Pilot Wings J: Harry Russell 3 16/1
    9. Captain Scott Silk
      7 (12)
      Captain Scott J: Sean Kirrane 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 2, 1, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

18:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Jackamundo Silk
    6 (4)
    Jackamundo J: Kevin Stott 11/4
  2. Francisco Bay Silk
    8 (3)
    Francisco Bay J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
  3. Korcho Silk
    4 (1)
    Korcho J: P J McDonald 2/1F
    1. Lola's Theme Silk
      5 (2)
      Lola's Theme J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    2. Felix The Poet Silk
      1 (8)
      Felix The Poet p J: David Allan 20/1
    3. Cape Islay Silk
      3 (6)
      Cape Islay J: Franny Norton 10/1
    4. Over The Guns Silk
      7 (7)
      Over The Guns b J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    5. Felix Silk
      2 (5)
      Felix t J: David Egan 3/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 5, 7, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

18:55 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Somewhere Secret Silk
    10 (9)
    Somewhere Secret p J: Nathan Evans 5/1J
  2. Shortbackandsides Silk
    8 (7)
    Shortbackandsides J: Duran Fentiman 7/1
  3. Madrinho Silk
    2 (11)
    Madrinho J: Franny Norton 8/1
    1. Rasheeq Silk
      5 (10)
      Rasheeq p J: Cieren Fallon 7 5/1J
    2. Mutafarrid Silk
      1 (2)
      Mutafarrid J: Kevin Stott 33/1
    3. Delilah Park Silk
      4 (1)
      Delilah Park J: David Allan 14/1
    4. Lucky Lodge Silk
      11 (5)
      Lucky Lodge v J: Cam Hardie 7/1
    5. Redrosezorro Silk
      6 (3)
      Redrosezorro h J: Rachel Richardson 7/1
    6. Champagne Bob Silk
      9 (4)
      Champagne Bob J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    7. Sir Ottoman Silk
      7 (8)
      Sir Ottoman tp J: Jason Hart 12/1
    8. Pickett's Charge Silk
      3 (6)
      Pickett's Charge J: Ben Robinson 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Mullineaux
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 11

19:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. John Kirkup Silk
    2 (7)
    John Kirkup p J: Connor Beasley 4/1
  2. Mutabaahy Silk
    5 (8)
    Mutabaahy J: Cam Hardie 14/1
  3. Tricky Dicky Silk
    7 (5)
    Tricky Dicky J: Ben Sanderson 5 5/2F
    1. Suzi's Connoisseur Silk
      3 (3)
      Suzi's Connoisseur b J: David Egan 6/1
    2. Peachey Carnehan Silk
      8 (9)
      Peachey Carnehan v J: Nathan Evans 16/1
    3. Danehill Desert Silk
      9 (4)
      Danehill Desert J: Sean Davis 5 12/1
    4. Stoneyford Lane Silk
      10 (1)
      Stoneyford Lane J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    5. Afandem Silk
      6 (6)
      Afandem p J: Duran Fentiman 4/1
    6. Case Key Silk
      4 (10)
      Case Key p J: Theodore Ladd 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

20:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Juan Elcano Silk
    1 (3)
    Juan Elcano J: Kevin Stott 6/4F
  2. Subjectivist Silk
    4 (5)
    Subjectivist J: Franny Norton 3/1
  3. World Title Silk
    5 (2)
    World Title J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    1. Mellad Silk
      2 (4)
      Mellad J: Paul Hanagan 4/1
    2. Saoirse's Gift Silk
      3 (6)
      Saoirse's Gift J: David Allan 12/1
    3. Dwyfran Silk
      6 (1)
      Dwyfran J: Jason Hart 20/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: nk, 8, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

20:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Astrologer Silk
    3 (6)
    Astrologer J: David Nolan 3/1
  2. Material Girl Silk
    6 (5)
    Material Girl p J: Sean Kirrane 7 3/1
  3. Kylie Rules Silk
    1 (1)
    Kylie Rules J: Tom Eaves 13/8F
    1. Plumette Silk
      5 (4)
      Plumette t J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    2. Mums Hope Silk
      4 (2)
      Mums Hope J: P J McDonald 5/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 7
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

21:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Monica Sheriff Silk
    10 (3)
    Monica Sheriff J: P J McDonald 7/1
  2. Motivate Me Silk
    4 (4)
    Motivate Me J: Jack Mitchell 11/4F
  3. Ahorsewithnoname Silk
    1 (1)
    Ahorsewithnoname J: Ben Robinson 3 12/1
    1. Wannie Mae Silk
      14 (5)
      Wannie Mae J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    2. Earth And Sky Silk
      6 (14)
      Earth And Sky J: David Egan 14/1
    3. Kenica Silk
      8 (9)
      Kenica J: Rhona Pindar 7 25/1
    4. Dubious Affair Silk
      5 (7)
      Dubious Affair J: Jamie Spencer 7/2
    5. Vintage Rose Silk
      13 (6)
      Vintage Rose J: Kevin Stott 50/1
    6. Video Diva Silk
      12 (13)
      Video Diva J: George Wood 40/1
    7. High Above Silk
      7 (2)
      High Above J: Richard Kingscote 3/1
    8. Quiet Shy Silk
      3 (11)
      Quiet Shy J: Tom Eaves 40/1
    9. Piccolo Ramoscello Silk
      2 (10)
      Piccolo Ramoscello J: Elisha Whittington 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3/4, 1, 4 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

17:55 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Gloweth Silk
    13 (4)
    Gloweth J: Miss Sarah Bowen 5 7/1
  2. Anif Silk
    10 (10)
    Anif J: Mr Philip Thomas 7 5/1
  3. French Mix Silk
    1 (9)
    French Mix J: Miss Hannah Welch 3 14/1
    1. Edge Silk
      12 (13)
      Edge b J: Miss Serena Brotherton 10/1
    2. Grandscape Silk
      5 (1)
      Grandscape J: Miss Sophie Smith 5 7/2F
    3. Guvenor's Choice Silk
      4 (2)
      Guvenor's Choice t J: Miss Becky Smith 12/1
    4. Dutch Uncle Silk
      7 (3)
      Dutch Uncle p J: Mr Charles Clover 7 16/1
    5. Ban Shoof Silk
      9 (11)
      Ban Shoof b J: Miss Katy Brooks 7 14/1
    6. Majestic Moon Silk
      11 (5)
      Majestic Moon p J: Mr Ross Birkett 5/1
    7. Bakht A Rawan Silk
      3 (8)
      Bakht A Rawan J: Mr Liam Spencer 7 20/1
    8. Balmoral Castle Silk
      2 (12)
      Balmoral Castle J: Mr James Harding 3 6/1
    9. Mama Africa Silk
      8 (6)
      Mama Africa p J: Miss Imogen Mathias 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Kittow
Distances: shd, 4, 4 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Guildsman Silk
    7 (3)
    Guildsman J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
  2. Dark Kris Silk
    2 (2)
    Dark Kris J: Shane Kelly 100/30
  3. Good Earth Silk
    6 (1)
    Good Earth J: Nicola Currie 20/1
    1. Owney Madden Silk
      8 (4)
      Owney Madden J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    2. Gobi Sunset Silk
      5 (8)
      Gobi Sunset J: Harry Bentley 11/4F
    3. Activius Silk
      1 (7)
      Activius J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
    4. Desert Palms Silk
      3 (9)
      Desert Palms J: Andrea Atzeni 100/30
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 6, 5, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

19:05 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Spanish Star Silk
    5 (2)
    Spanish Star J: Liam Keniry 9/4F
  2. Savitar Silk
    12 (14)
    Savitar h J: Tom Marquand 9/1
  3. Mad Endeavour Silk
    15 (8)
    Mad Endeavour b J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    1. Foreign Legion Silk
      10 (3)
      Foreign Legion p J: Nicky Mackay 11/1
    2. Englishman Silk
      7 (11)
      Englishman J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
    3. Charming Guest Silk
      6 (7)
      Charming Guest J: Charles Bishop 13/2
    4. Field Of Vision Silk
      11 (12)
      Field Of Vision p J: Nicola Currie 12/1
    5. Alfie's Angel Silk
      13 (15)
      Alfie's Angel p J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    6. Gonzaga Silk
      8 (1)
      Gonzaga J: Racheal Kneller 5 16/1
    7. The Groove Silk
      4 (10)
      The Groove J: Harry Bentley 7/2
    8. Seprani Silk
      1 (13)
      Seprani J: Stefano Cherchi 7 10/1
    9. Flowing Clarets Silk
      14 (4)
      Flowing Clarets J: Liam Jones 33/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Chamings
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

19:35 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Richenza Silk
    2 (3)
    Richenza J: Harry Bentley 6/1
  2. Puds Silk
    1 (1)
    Puds J: Shane Kelly 15/8F
  3. Pass The Gin Silk
    6 (7)
    Pass The Gin J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
    1. Lufricia Silk
      5 (5)
      Lufricia J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
    2. Second Collection Silk
      7 (6)
      Second Collection h J: Tom Marquand 9/2
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

20:10 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Unit Of Assessment Silk
    1 (2)
    Unit Of Assessment tv J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
  2. Kirkland Forever Silk
    10 (5)
    Kirkland Forever J: Georgia Dobie 7 6/1
  3. Berrahri Silk
    3 (1)
    Berrahri J: Kieren Fox 7/1
    1. Horatio Star Silk
      5 (8)
      Horatio Star J: Martin Dwyer 8/1
    2. Carp Kid Silk
      4 (11)
      Carp Kid p J: Oisin Murphy 5/1C
    3. Marengo Silk
      7 (4)
      Marengo p J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
    4. Lost History Silk
      2 (9)
      Lost History J: Jane Elliott 3 9/1
    5. Cacophonous Silk
      8 (12)
      Cacophonous v J: Jason Watson 5/1C
    6. Famous Dynasty Silk
      12 (3)
      Famous Dynasty J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    7. French Riviera Silk
      6 (6)
      French Riviera J: Harry Bentley 5/1C
    8. Ace Combat Silk
      11 (7)
      Ace Combat J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, 5
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

20:40 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Be More Silk
    2 (8)
    Be More J: Oisin Murphy 11/8
  2. Clarion Silk
    4 (1)
    Clarion J: Jason Watson 11/10F
  3. Society Guest Silk
    7 (2)
    Society Guest J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
    1. Uncertain Smile Silk
      8 (4)
      Uncertain Smile J: Mitch Godwin 3 20/1
    2. Misty Silk
      6 (3)
      Misty J: Harry Bentley 16/1
    3. Chamomile Silk
      3 (7)
      Chamomile J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    4. Avorisk Et Perils Silk
      1 (5)
      Avorisk Et Perils J: Hector Crouch 50/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/2, 8, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

19:58 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Separationofpowers Silk
    7 (7)
    Separationofpowers J: Jose L Ortiz 29/10
  2. Chalon Silk
    3 (3)
    Chalon J: Javier Castellano EvensF
  3. Dawn The Destroyer Silk
    5 (5)
    Dawn The Destroyer J: John R Velazquez 9/1
    1. Pacific Gale Silk
      4 (4)
      Pacific Gale J: Joe Bravo 43/10
    2. Spring In The Wind Silk
      6 (6)
      Spring In The Wind b J: Luis Saez 233/10
    3. Mybigitalianfriend Silk
      2 (2)
      Mybigitalianfriend J: Irad Ortiz Jr 8/1
Winning Trainer: Chad C Brown
Distances: 4 3/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

21:09 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Fore Left Silk
    4 (3)
    Fore Left J: Mario Gutierrez 33/20F
  2. Theitalianamerican Silk
    1 (1)
    Theitalianamerican J: Joel Rosario 11/2
  3. Rookie Salsa Silk
    8 (7)
    Rookie Salsa J: Angel Suarez 53/10
    1. Federale Silk
      5 (4)
      Federale J: Luis Saez 58/1
    2. Memorable Silk
      7 (6)
      Memorable J: Ricardo Santana Jr 41/20
    3. Dixie Mo Silk
      6 (5)
      Dixie Mo b J: Irad Ortiz Jr 66/10
    4. Now Is Silk
      3 (2)
      Now Is b J: John R Velazquez 269/10
Winning Trainer: Doug O'Neill
Distances: 4 1/2, 3 1/4, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

21:42 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Catalina Cruiser Silk
    3 (2)
    Catalina Cruiser J: Joel Rosario 9/5F
  2. Strike Power Silk
    5 (4)
    Strike Power J: John R Velazquez 23/5
  3. Recruiting Ready Silk
    6 (5)
    Recruiting Ready b J: Luis Saez 112/10
    1. Nicodemus Silk
      4 (3)
      Nicodemus b J: Jose L Ortiz 83/10
    2. Stan The Man Silk
      2 (1)
      Stan The Man b J: Dylan Davis 99/10
    3. Gold For The King Silk
      9 (7)
      Gold For The King b J: Manuel Franco 236/10
    4. Mr. Dougie Fresh Silk
      10 (8)
      Mr. Dougie Fresh b J: Jose Lezcano 108/10
    5. Whitmore Silk
      7 (6)
      Whitmore b J: Ricardo Santana Jr 59/20
Winning Trainer: John W Sadler
Distances: 1/2, nse, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

22:15 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Homerique Silk
    8 (8)
    Homerique J: Irad Ortiz Jr EvensF
  2. Competitionofideas Silk
    6 (6)
    Competitionofideas b J: Javier Castellano 3/1
  3. Semper Sententiae Silk
    7 (7)
    Semper Sententiae J: John R Velazquez 79/10
    1. Holy Helena Silk
      1 (1)
      Holy Helena J: Manuel Franco 9/2
    2. Vexatious Silk
      5 (5)
      Vexatious J: Florent Geroux 44/1
    3. Matty's Magnum Silk
      2 (2)
      Matty's Magnum b J: Junior Alvarado 74/1
    4. Giant Zinger Silk
      3 (3)
      Giant Zinger b J: Jose L Ortiz 113/10
    5. Lady Montdore Silk
      4 (4)
      Lady Montdore J: Kendrick Carmouche 25/1
Winning Trainer: Chad C Brown
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, hd
Runners: 8

22:48 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Amade Silk
    3 (3)
    Amade b J: Flavien Prat 66/10
  2. Arklow Silk
    6 (6)
    Arklow J: Florent Geroux 41/20F
  3. Highland Sky Silk
    5 (5)
    Highland Sky b J: Manuel Franco 28/1
    1. Canessar Silk
      9 (8)
      Canessar J: Joel Rosario 19/5
    2. Red Knight Silk
      4 (4)
      Red Knight J: Jose L Ortiz 23/10
    3. Raa Atoll Silk
      8 (7)
      Raa Atoll J: Jozef Bojko 36/5
    4. Mootasadir Silk
      1 (1)
      Mootasadir J: Ben Curtis 191/10
    5. Noble Thought Silk
      2 (2)
      Noble Thought b J: Irad Ortiz Jr 44/1
Winning Trainer: G Botti
Distances: nk, 1, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1
Please Gamble Responsibly
0