SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
RaceBets
Get A £5 Free Bet For Every Aidan O’Brien Royal Ascot Winner
T&Cs apply
New UK and IRE customers only. Bonus Code ASCOT19. Min bet £/€10 on Aidan O’Brien Royal Ascot Top Trainer Special by 18/06/2019 at 14:00 BST. £5 free bets credited within 1 hour of race settling & to be used on Ascot Festival Races between 18.06.2019 – 22.06.2019. Free bet stakes not returned in winnings. Further eligibility and terms apply. 18+. begambleaware.org
CLAIM HERE

13:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Biometric Silk
    1 (12)
    Biometric J: Rob Hornby 8/1
  2. Red Armada Silk
    8 (5)
    Red Armada J: Adam Kirby 15/8F
  3. Reynolds Silk
    9 (10)
    Reynolds J: Charles Bishop 50/1
    1. Posted Silk
      13 (13)
      Posted h J: Sean Levey 5/1
    2. Majaalis Silk
      6 (4)
      Majaalis J: Jim Crowley 7/2
    3. City Wanderer Silk
      3 (2)
      City Wanderer J: Callum Shepherd 20/1
    4. Excellent Magic Silk
      11 (11)
      Excellent Magic J: Jason Watson 8/1
    5. Levanter Silk
      12 (3)
      Levanter J: Mitch Godwin 3 66/1
    6. Strict Silk
      10 (7)
      Strict J: David Probert 16/1
    7. Four Feet Silk
      5 (1)
      Four Feet J: Amelia Glass 7 66/1
    8. Aiguillette Silk
      2 (6)
      Aiguillette J: Hector Crouch 100/1
    9. Cool Possibility Silk
      4 (8)
      Cool Possibility J: Robert Winston 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: hd, nk, 3 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Embour Silk
    10 (5)
    Embour J: Sean Levey 11/2
  2. Miracle Of Medinah Silk
    9 (4)
    Miracle Of Medinah J: Fergus Sweeney 16/1
  3. Walk On Walter Silk
    5 (2)
    Walk On Walter h J: Rob Hornby 6/1
    1. Global Tango Silk
      11 (8)
      Global Tango b J: Cieren Fallon 7 17/2
    2. Normandy Barriere Silk
      7 (6)
      Normandy Barriere J: Faye McManoman 5 11/1
    3. Fighting Irish Silk
      1 (7)
      Fighting Irish J: Adam Kirby 12/1
    4. Habub Silk
      8 (11)
      Habub J: Jim Crowley 7/2F
    5. Fille De Reve Silk
      6 (10)
      Fille De Reve J: Jamie Spencer 7/1
    6. Ice Age Silk
      2 (9)
      Ice Age J: Charles Bishop 11/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Light Angel Silk
    7 (12)
    Light Angel J: Robert Havlin 9/2
  2. Heaven Forfend Silk
    4 (5)
    Heaven Forfend J: Colm O'Donoghue 7/2F
  3. Jim 'N' Tomic Silk
    6 (8)
    Jim 'N' Tomic J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    1. Golden Horde Silk
      2 (9)
      Golden Horde J: Adam Kirby 6/1
    2. Swiss Bond Silk
      12 (6)
      Swiss Bond J: David Probert 100/1
    3. Sir Oliver Silk
      9 (1)
      Sir Oliver J: Jamie Spencer 10/1
    4. Baadirr Silk
      1 (10)
      Baadirr J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    5. Indian Creak Silk
      5 (2)
      Indian Creak J: Charles Bishop 14/1
    6. Walton Thorns Silk
      10 (3)
      Walton Thorns J: Owen Lewis 7 66/1
    7. Ziggle Pops Silk
      11 (7)
      Ziggle Pops J: Sean Levey 4/1
    8. Gypsy Rocker Silk
      3 (11)
      Gypsy Rocker J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    9. Pilsdon Pen Silk
      8 (4)
      Pilsdon Pen J: Rob Hornby 66/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1 1/2, dht, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

15:20 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Follow Intello Silk
    9 (2)
    Follow Intello J: Jim Crowley 4/1F
  2. Sufi Silk
    11 (5)
    Sufi J: Colm O'Donoghue 16/1
  3. Harmonise Silk
    15 (3)
    Harmonise J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    1. Give Him Time Silk
      7 (1)
      Give Him Time p J: Robert Winston 33/1
    2. Carp Kid Silk
      5 (4)
      Carp Kid p J: Finley Marsh 3 6/1
    3. Rake's Progress Silk
      1 (16)
      Rake's Progress J: Robert Havlin 14/1
    4. Navajo War Dance Silk
      6 (8)
      Navajo War Dance J: Charles Bishop 66/1
    5. Outofthequestion Silk
      14 (11)
      Outofthequestion p J: Jason Watson 25/1
    6. Buckland Boy Silk
      13 (15)
      Buckland Boy p J: Stevie Donohoe 9/2
    7. The Secrets Out Silk
      16 (14)
      The Secrets Out J: Nicky Mackay 33/1
    8. Encryption Silk
      8 (13)
      Encryption J: Jamie Spencer 10/1
    9. Winter Lion Silk
      3 (9)
      Winter Lion J: Liam Jones 100/1
    10. Gawdawpalin Silk
      2 (10)
      Gawdawpalin t J: Gary Mahon 3 20/1
    11. Consultant Silk
      10 (7)
      Consultant J: David Probert 14/1
    12. Brancaster Silk
      12 (6)
      Brancaster J: David Egan 11/2
Winning Trainer: Chris Wall
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Jubiloso Silk
    2 (6)
    Jubiloso J: Colm O'Donoghue 4/5F
  2. After John Silk
    3 (10)
    After John J: Callum Shepherd 6/1
  3. Penrhos Silk
    9 (3)
    Penrhos J: Robert Winston 8/1
    1. Puerto Banus Silk
      10 (2)
      Puerto Banus J: David Probert 20/1
    2. Island Glen Silk
      1 (1)
      Island Glen J: Jason Watson 33/1
    3. Falsehood Silk
      5 (5)
      Falsehood t J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    4. River Dawn Silk
      11 (7)
      River Dawn J: Raul Da Silva 25/1
    5. Kaafy Silk
      8 (4)
      Kaafy J: Jim Crowley 25/1
    6. Illywhacker Silk
      6 (8)
      Illywhacker J: Hector Crouch 80/1
    7. Soldier's Son Silk
      12 (12)
      Soldier's Son J: Georgia Cox 3 66/1
    8. A Hundred Echoes Silk
      4 (9)
      A Hundred Echoes J: David Egan 50/1
    9. Immoral Silk
      7 (11)
      Immoral J: Jamie Spencer 20/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 7, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

16:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Logician Silk
    9 (2)
    Logician J: Kieran O'Neill 3/1F
  2. High Commissioner Silk
    8 (1)
    High Commissioner J: Raul Da Silva 4/1
  3. Dubai Tradition Silk
    6 (8)
    Dubai Tradition J: Adam Kirby 6/1
    1. Geomatrician Silk
      7 (14)
      Geomatrician J: David Probert 16/1
    2. Arabist Silk
      4 (17)
      Arabist J: Robert Havlin 15/2
    3. Military Move Silk
      11 (10)
      Military Move J: David Egan 8/1
    4. Cambric Silk
      19 (13)
      Cambric J: Jason Watson 33/1
    5. Verify Silk
      16 (9)
      Verify h J: Jamie Spencer 28/1
    6. Raining Fire Silk
      15 (6)
      Raining Fire J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
    7. Najib Silk
      13 (12)
      Najib J: Gabriele Malune 3 12/1
    8. Born Leader Silk
      18 (16)
      Born Leader J: Sean Levey 66/1
    9. Air Hair Lair Silk
      2 (11)
      Air Hair Lair J: Fergus Sweeney 50/1
    10. Almokhtaar Silk
      3 (20)
      Almokhtaar J: Jim Crowley 25/1
    11. Admirals Bay Silk
      1 (19)
      Admirals Bay J: Rob Hornby 50/1
    12. Mr Nice Guy Silk
      12 (3)
      Mr Nice Guy J: Gary Mahon 3 40/1
    13. Master Milliner Silk
      10 (5)
      Master Milliner J: Edward Greatrex 40/1
    14. Capricorn Prince Silk
      5 (7)
      Capricorn Prince J: Hector Crouch 50/1
    15. William McKinley Silk
      17 (4)
      William McKinley h J: Charles Bishop 100/1
    16. Prime Approach Silk
      14 (18)
      Prime Approach J: Tom Queally 100/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 2, 3 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Kiefer Silk
    9 (8)
    Kiefer J: Charles Bishop 8/1
  2. Alhaazm Silk
    8 (11)
    Alhaazm J: Jim Crowley 5/1
  3. Gantier Silk
    2 (9)
    Gantier b J: Robert Havlin 9/1
    1. Prejudice Silk
      1 (10)
      Prejudice J: Jamie Spencer 100/30
    2. Ballylemon Silk
      4 (5)
      Ballylemon J: Adam Kirby 3/1F
    3. Sash Silk
      3 (7)
      Sash J: Colm O'Donoghue 33/1
    4. The Pink'n Silk
      7 (3)
      The Pink'n J: Sean Levey 9/1
    5. War Eagle Silk
      10 (1)
      War Eagle p J: Stevie Donohoe 100/1
    6. Blood Eagle Silk
      6 (6)
      Blood Eagle J: David Probert 14/1
    7. Guildhall Silk
      5 (2)
      Guildhall J: Rob Hornby 12/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Wind In My Sails Silk
    5 (15)
    Wind In My Sails J: Toby Eley 33/1
  2. Regimented Silk
    3 (11)
    Regimented J: Luke Catton 5 12/1
  3. Keeper's Choice Silk
    6 (4)
    Keeper's Choice J: Scott McCullagh 8/1
    1. High Acclaim Silk
      8 (1)
      High Acclaim p J: Cieren Fallon 5/1F
    2. Biotic Silk
      10 (6)
      Biotic J: Oliver Searle 7 16/1
    3. Magic Mirror Silk
      17 (8)
      Magic Mirror J: Thore Hammer Hansen 9/1
    4. Chetan Silk
      15 (10)
      Chetan J: Katherine Begley 40/1
    5. Lacan Silk
      12 (12)
      Lacan J: Joe Bradnam 7 16/1
    6. Kingston Kurrajong Silk
      4 (2)
      Kingston Kurrajong J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7/1
    7. Misu Pete Silk
      16 (7)
      Misu Pete p J: Isobel Francis 5 25/1
    8. Arctic Sea Silk
      11 (9)
      Arctic Sea J: Caitlin Taylor 7 14/1
    9. Dreaming Of Paris Silk
      9 (17)
      Dreaming Of Paris J: William Carver 20/1
    10. Indiscretion Silk
      7 (3)
      Indiscretion J: Tyler Saunders 14/1
    11. Grapevine Silk
      2 (13)
      Grapevine b J: Owen Lewis 7 16/1
    12. Redgrave Silk
      1 (14)
      Redgrave J: Aled Beech 14/1
    13. Margie's Choice Silk
      14 (16)
      Margie's Choice J: Amelia Glass 3 66/1
    14. Bristol Missile Silk
      13 (5)
      Bristol Missile J: Kieran Schofield 7/1
Winning Trainer: Ed de Giles
Distances: nse, 6, nk
Runners: 17

13:50 York

Full Result
  1. Good Vibes Silk
    7 (8)
    Good Vibes J: Harry Bentley 10/1
  2. Mighty Spirit Silk
    16 (2)
    Mighty Spirit J: P J McDonald 13/2
  3. Lady Kermit Silk
    12 (16)
    Lady Kermit J: Hollie Doyle 11/4F
    1. Galadriel Silk
      6 (21)
      Galadriel J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    2. Macho Touch Silk
      15 (19)
      Macho Touch J: Ben Curtis 50/1
    3. Separate Silk
      18 (11)
      Separate J: Frankie Dettori 11/1
    4. Iva Go Silk
      10 (15)
      Iva Go J: David Allan 16/1
    5. Baileys In Bloom Silk
      1 (13)
      Baileys In Bloom J: Paul Hanagan 20/1
    6. Companion Silk
      3 (18)
      Companion J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/1
    7. Silver Start Silk
      19 (5)
      Silver Start J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
    8. Lady Fanditha Silk
      11 (7)
      Lady Fanditha J: Gerald Mosse 9/1
    9. Taste The Nectar Silk
      20 (1)
      Taste The Nectar J: Luke Morris 20/1
    10. Fleeting Princess Silk
      5 (12)
      Fleeting Princess J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    11. Great Dame Silk
      8 (4)
      Great Dame J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
    12. Lady Quickstep Silk
      13 (20)
      Lady Quickstep J: William Cox 50/1
    13. Infinite Grace Silk
      9 (6)
      Infinite Grace J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    14. Chasanda Silk
      2 (17)
      Chasanda J: Paddy Mathers 100/1
    15. Ruby Wonder Silk
      17 (9)
      Ruby Wonder J: Robbie Downey 100/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 3
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

14:25 York

Full Result
  1. Magnetic Charm Silk
    8 (5)
    Magnetic Charm J: James Doyle 7/1
  2. Twist 'N' Shake Silk
    12 (9)
    Twist 'N' Shake J: Frankie Dettori 11/8F
  3. Glance Silk
    5 (7)
    Glance J: Harry Bentley 20/1
    1. Sunday Star Silk
      11 (12)
      Sunday Star J: Gerald Mosse 25/1
    2. Modern Millie Silk
      9 (1)
      Modern Millie J: Ben Curtis 25/1
    3. Flighty Almighty Silk
      4 (2)
      Flighty Almighty J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    4. Impulsion Silk
      6 (10)
      Impulsion J: Daniel Tudhope 40/1
    5. Clerisy Silk
      1 (6)
      Clerisy J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    6. Natalie's Joy Silk
      10 (3)
      Natalie's Joy J: Franny Norton 13/2
    7. El Gumryah Silk
      3 (8)
      El Gumryah J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
    8. Divinity Silk
      2 (4)
      Divinity J: Clifford Lee 20/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: nk, 3, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 York

Full Result
  1. Stradivarius Silk
    1 (4)
    Stradivarius J: Frankie Dettori 4/5F
  2. Southern France Silk
    8 (5)
    Southern France J: Ryan Moore 11/2
  3. Mildenberger Silk
    5 (7)
    Mildenberger J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
    1. Ispolini Silk
      4 (8)
      Ispolini t J: James Doyle 7/2
    2. Desert Skyline Silk
      3 (1)
      Desert Skyline p J: Gerald Mosse 20/1
    3. Mootasadir Silk
      6 (2)
      Mootasadir J: Ben Curtis 16/1
    4. Sevenna Star Silk
      7 (6)
      Sevenna Star t J: Andrea Atzeni 50/1
    5. Aircraft Carrier Silk
      2 (3)
      Aircraft Carrier p J: Richard Kingscote 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 3/4, 5, 1
Runners: 8

15:35 York

Full Result
  1. UAE Prince Silk
    2 (8)
    UAE Prince J: Andrea Atzeni 15/8F
  2. Lucius Tiberius Silk
    1 (7)
    Lucius Tiberius J: James Doyle 6/1
  3. Society Red Silk
    10 (6)
    Society Red J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    1. Grandee Silk
      9 (12)
      Grandee J: Ben Sanderson 5 13/2
    2. Mythical Madness Silk
      4 (11)
      Mythical Madness v J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    3. The Emperor Within Silk
      5 (5)
      The Emperor Within J: Gerald Mosse 9/1
    4. Mistiroc Silk
      7 (9)
      Mistiroc v J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/1
    5. Tough Remedy Silk
      11 (2)
      Tough Remedy J: P J McDonald 11/1
    6. Scottish Summit Silk
      12 (4)
      Scottish Summit J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    7. Abe Lincoln Silk
      3 (10)
      Abe Lincoln tb J: Ryan Moore 20/1
    8. Kyllachy Gala Silk
      8 (1)
      Kyllachy Gala p J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: nk, dht, 2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 York

Full Result
  1. Agincourt Silk
    6 (11)
    Agincourt J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
  2. Starlight Romance Silk
    5 (3)
    Starlight Romance J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
  3. Breathtaking Look Silk
    11 (6)
    Breathtaking Look J: P J McDonald 16/1
    1. New Day Dawn Silk
      1 (17)
      New Day Dawn J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
    2. Dream World Silk
      16 (4)
      Dream World J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1
    3. Silca Mistress Silk
      9 (7)
      Silca Mistress b J: James Doyle 25/1
    4. Ladies First Silk
      12 (9)
      Ladies First J: Nathan Evans 11/1
    5. Lady Dancealot Silk
      3 (8)
      Lady Dancealot J: Gerald Mosse 12/1
    6. Electric Landlady Silk
      8 (1)
      Electric Landlady J: Dane O'Neill 7/1
    7. Rose Marmara Silk
      14 (10)
      Rose Marmara tp J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    8. Zofelle Silk
      13 (12)
      Zofelle J: David Allan 16/1
    9. Daffy Jane Silk
      7 (2)
      Daffy Jane J: Andrea Atzeni 33/1
    10. Florenza Silk
      4 (15)
      Florenza J: Michael Stainton 20/1
    11. Maggies Angel Silk
      2 (13)
      Maggies Angel J: Connor Murtagh 5 20/1
    12. Accommodate Silk
      15 (5)
      Accommodate J: Ryan Moore 7/2F
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nse, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

16:35 York

Full Result
  1. Wedding Date Silk
    8 (7)
    Wedding Date J: Clifford Lee 20/1
  2. Moss Gill Silk
    14 (12)
    Moss Gill J: P J McDonald 12/1
  3. Roulston Scar Silk
    4 (6)
    Roulston Scar J: Kevin Stott 9/2F
    1. Alfie Solomons Silk
      3 (5)
      Alfie Solomons J: Harry Bentley 9/1
    2. Tenax Silk
      5 (1)
      Tenax J: Ryan Moore 5/1
    3. Good Luck Fox Silk
      2 (14)
      Good Luck Fox J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
    4. Vee Man Ten Silk
      15 (13)
      Vee Man Ten h J: Paul Hanagan 25/1
    5. Enchanted Linda Silk
      12 (2)
      Enchanted Linda J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    6. Free Love Silk
      1 (4)
      Free Love J: Theodore Ladd 5 13/2
    7. Three Card Trick Silk
      7 (15)
      Three Card Trick J: Dougie Costello 18/1
    8. Mawde Silk
      13 (8)
      Mawde J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
    9. Sandridge Lad Silk
      9 (3)
      Sandridge Lad J: Richard Kingscote 66/1
    10. Daphinia Silk
      11 (11)
      Daphinia J: Gerald Mosse 40/1
    11. Ustath Silk
      6 (9)
      Ustath J: Dane O'Neill 6/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 York

Full Result
  1. Summer Moon Silk
    5 (9)
    Summer Moon J: P J McDonald 3/1
  2. Laafy Silk
    2 (7)
    Laafy J: Ryan Moore 2/1F
  3. Rochester House Silk
    7 (6)
    Rochester House J: Franny Norton 12/1
    1. Dark Lochnagar Silk
      6 (1)
      Dark Lochnagar J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    2. Skymax Silk
      1 (5)
      Skymax J: Harry Bentley 5/1
    3. Tucson Silk
      10 (10)
      Tucson J: Andrea Atzeni 25/1
    4. Fraser Island Silk
      3 (2)
      Fraser Island J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1
    5. Amadeus Grey Silk
      8 (8)
      Amadeus Grey t J: David Allan 40/1
    6. Beechwood Jude Silk
      9 (3)
      Beechwood Jude J: Gerald Mosse 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 4, nk, 6
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Broughtons Flare Silk
    13 (7)
    Broughtons Flare J: Martin Dwyer 11/1
  2. Redemptive Silk
    6 (8)
    Redemptive J: Joshua Bryan 3 11/2J
  3. Saikung Silk
    3 (14)
    Saikung J: Nicola Currie 11/2J
    1. Salmon Fishing Silk
      7 (9)
      Salmon Fishing J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    2. Old Red Eyes Silk
      4 (11)
      Old Red Eyes J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    3. Orliko Silk
      10 (3)
      Orliko J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    4. Rosamour Silk
      1 (13)
      Rosamour J: Shane Kelly 12/1
    5. Winter Gleam Silk
      2 (4)
      Winter Gleam v J: Pat Cosgrave 16/1
    6. City Master Silk
      8 (12)
      City Master J: Pat Dobbs 8/1
    7. Chop Chop Silk
      12 (5)
      Chop Chop J: Adam McNamara 12/1
    8. Toro Dorado Silk
      9 (2)
      Toro Dorado v J: Liam Keniry 12/1
    9. Axel Jacklin Silk
      5 (10)
      Axel Jacklin J: Joey Haynes 100/1
    10. Mohogany Silk
      11 (1)
      Mohogany b J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
Winning Trainer: Philip McBride
Distances: 4, nse, 6
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Glenn Coco Silk
    2 (9)
    Glenn Coco t J: Oisin Murphy 7/2J
  2. Rock Of Estonia Silk
    7 (4)
    Rock Of Estonia J: Nicola Currie 7/2J
  3. Call Out Loud Silk
    8 (8)
    Call Out Loud tv J: Alistair Rawlinson 17/2
    1. Young John Silk
      4 (6)
      Young John J: Rossa Ryan 15/2
    2. Mr Tyrrell Silk
      1 (7)
      Mr Tyrrell J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
    3. Sea Fox Silk
      5 (5)
      Sea Fox tv J: J F Egan 9/2
    4. Trulee Scrumptious Silk
      9 (1)
      Trulee Scrumptious v J: Jimmy Quinn 25/1
    5. Dance Teacher Silk
      3 (2)
      Dance Teacher p J: Gavin Ashton 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Lunar Jet Silk
    1 (5)
    Lunar Jet J: Jimmy Quinn 9/2C
  2. Lawmaking Silk
    8 (8)
    Lawmaking b J: Liam Keniry 9/1
  3. You're Hired Silk
    5 (3)
    You're Hired J: Pat Dobbs 5/1
    1. Star Of Southwold Silk
      6 (4)
      Star Of Southwold J: Alistair Rawlinson 6/1
    2. C Note Silk
      7 (6)
      C Note J: Jane Elliott 3 9/2C
    3. Nayel Silk
      3 (11)
      Nayel p J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    4. Perfect Illusion Silk
      11 (9)
      Perfect Illusion J: Martin Dwyer 9/2C
    5. Secret Art Silk
      2 (2)
      Secret Art J: Shane Kelly 66/1
    6. Rotherwick Silk
      4 (7)
      Rotherwick J: Cameron Noble 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: John Mackie
Distances: 2, 1/2, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Lissitzky Silk
    10 (9)
    Lissitzky J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
  2. All Set To Go Silk
    8 (4)
    All Set To Go t J: Joshua Bryan 3 33/1
  3. Fire Jet Silk
    9 (5)
    Fire Jet J: Jimmy Quinn 10/1
    1. Gumball Silk
      4 (2)
      Gumball J: Oisin Murphy 6/5F
    2. Busy Street Silk
      2 (3)
      Busy Street J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
    3. Hareeq Silk
      7 (10)
      Hareeq p J: Shane Kelly 7/1
    4. Stamford Raffles Silk
      3 (8)
      Stamford Raffles J: J F Egan 66/1
    5. Master Archer Silk
      5 (6)
      Master Archer v J: George Wood 25/1
    6. Reshoun Silk
      1 (1)
      Reshoun p J: Pat Dobbs 4/1
    7. Artarmon Silk
      6 (7)
      Artarmon p J: Jack Mitchell 33/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 10

16:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Velorum Silk
    11 (3)
    Velorum J: Brett Doyle 2/1
  2. Moqtarreb Silk
    6 (12)
    Moqtarreb J: Martin Dwyer 50/1
  3. Desert Icon Silk
    1 (7)
    Desert Icon J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    1. Meqdam Silk
      5 (4)
      Meqdam J: Josephine Gordon 20/1
    2. Land Of Legends Silk
      3 (9)
      Land Of Legends J: Pat Cosgrave 11/8F
    3. Recondite Silk
      8 (5)
      Recondite J: Pat Dobbs 33/1
    4. Real Smooth Silk
      7 (6)
      Real Smooth J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    5. Edaraat Silk
      2 (10)
      Edaraat J: Jack Mitchell 8/1
    6. Leo Davinci Silk
      4 (2)
      Leo Davinci J: Eoin Walsh 100/1
    7. Smoke On The Water Silk
      10 (1)
      Smoke On The Water t J: George Wood 50/1
    8. Aide Memoire Silk
      12 (11)
      Aide Memoire J: Liam Keniry 100/1
    9. Kostantina Silk
      13 (13)
      Kostantina J: Rachel Richardson 200/1
    10. Samba Saravah Silk
      9 (8)
      Samba Saravah J: Shane Kelly 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 13

16:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Laieth Silk
    3 (4)
    Laieth J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
  2. Dawaaleeb Silk
    1 (3)
    Dawaaleeb v J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
  3. Medieval Silk
    5 (1)
    Medieval tp J: Cameron Noble 3 3/1
    1. Enigmatic Silk
      2 (5)
      Enigmatic J: Darragh Keenan 5 11/4F
    2. Caradoc Silk
      4 (6)
      Caradoc J: Liam Keniry 5/1
    3. Arigato Silk
      6 (7)
      Arigato p J: Josephine Gordon 14/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 3 1/4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Emily Goldfinch Silk
    1 (5)
    Emily Goldfinch p J: Grace McEntee 6 12/1
  2. Lethal Angel Silk
    10 (7)
    Lethal Angel b J: Marco Ghiani 6 12/1
  3. Seprani Silk
    6 (4)
    Seprani J: Stefano Cherchi 3 25/1
    1. Valley Of Fire Silk
      9 (1)
      Valley Of Fire b J: Harry Russell 16/1
    2. Human Nature Silk
      3 (8)
      Human Nature t J: Gavin Ashton 3 12/1
    3. Madrinho Silk
      2 (3)
      Madrinho J: Elisha Whittington 6 9/1
    4. National Glory Silk
      11 (6)
      National Glory b J: Georgia Dobie 10/1
    5. Major Valentine Silk
      7 (11)
      Major Valentine J: Kate Leahy 6 5/2F
    6. Big Lachie Silk
      4 (9)
      Big Lachie J: Jessica Cooley 7/1
    7. Suzi's Connoisseur Silk
      5 (10)
      Suzi's Connoisseur b J: Tristan Price 7/2
    8. Rockies Spirit Silk
      8 (2)
      Rockies Spirit t J: Laura Pearson 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 3/4, 2 3/4, hd
Runners: 11

17:10 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Muyam Spirit Silk
    2
    Muyam Spirit J: Shane Mulcahy 7 4/1
  2. Amor Verdadero Silk
    4
    Amor Verdadero J: Davy Russell 11/2
  3. Jeremy's Delight Silk
    5
    Jeremy's Delight J: Conor Orr 5 7/2
    1. Moyode Lady Silk
      6
      Moyode Lady J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    2. Our Nest Egg Silk
      7
      Our Nest Egg ht J: Sean Flanagan 7/4F
    3. West Of Milan Silk
      3
      West Of Milan J: Andrew Ring 33/1
    4. Cadougarde Silk
      1
      Cadougarde J: Ricky Doyle 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: hd, 10, 1/2
Runners: 7

17:45 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Arctic Sofia Silk
    9
    Arctic Sofia t J: Denis O'Regan 5/1
  2. Coral Blue Silk
    6
    Coral Blue t J: Cathal Landers 5 11/4F
  3. Callthebarman Silk
    5
    Callthebarman J: Jonathan Moore 14/1
    1. Bridge Native Silk
      4
      Bridge Native t J: Conor Orr 5 5/1
    2. Golden Poet Silk
      2
      Golden Poet p J: Shane Mulcahy 7 12/1
    3. Billy's Angel Silk
      7
      Billy's Angel t J: Sean Flanagan 6/1
    4. Mandarin Monarch Silk
      3
      Mandarin Monarch p J: Davy Russell 8/1
    5. My Manekineko Silk
      1
      My Manekineko J: Gavin Brouder 7 33/1
    6. Lleyton Silk
      8
      Lleyton J: Liam Quinlan 7 6/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 1
Runners: 9

18:15 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Gotthenod Silk
    9
    Gotthenod t J: Cathal Landers 5 4/1C
  2. Cats For Cash Silk
    1
    Cats For Cash b J: Davy Russell 9/2
  3. Aileens Joy Silk
    7
    Aileens Joy J: Martin Burke 7 100/1
    1. City Limits Silk
      2
      City Limits p J: Danny Mullins 4/1C
    2. Miss Louise Silk
      10
      Miss Louise J: Patrick Corbett 14/1
    3. World Stage Silk
      4
      World Stage J: Sean Flanagan 4/1C
    4. Dathuil Dearg Silk
      11
      Dathuil Dearg J: Connor King 33/1
    5. Mister H Silk
      6
      Mister H J: Ryan Treacy 5 25/1
    6. Beechmount Maisie Silk
      8
      Beechmount Maisie J: Kevin Sexton 12/1
    7. Shop Street Silk
      13
      Shop Street t J: Andrew Ring 100/1
    8. Lough Eske Silk
      3
      Lough Eske t J: Ricky Doyle 5 100/1
    9. Fiveallin Silk
      5
      Fiveallin J: Robbie Power 9/2
    10. Military Dress Silk
      12
      Military Dress J: Derek Fox 100/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs D A Love
Distances: 7, 7 1/2, hd
Runners: 13

18:50 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Judgement Day Silk
    3
    Judgement Day p J: Hugh Morgan 7 9/4F
  2. Galilean Silk
    1
    Galilean p J: Jody McGarvey 11/4
  3. Lethal Steps Silk
    5
    Lethal Steps J: Davy Russell 11/4
    1. The Red Menace Silk
      2
      The Red Menace t J: Sean Flanagan 11/2
    2. Flindt Silk
      4
      Flindt J: Patrick Corbett 8/1
    3. Maine Danger Silk
      6
      Maine Danger J: Conor Orr 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 6

19:20 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Put The Kettle On Silk
    13
    Put The Kettle On J: Robbie Power 5/4F
  2. From Eden Silk
    3
    From Eden p J: Davy Russell 4/1
  3. Eviscerating Silk
    2
    Eviscerating tp J: Shane Shortall 9/1
    1. Licklighter Silk
      4
      Licklighter J: Andrew Ring 33/1
    2. Lord Schnapps Silk
      5
      Lord Schnapps t J: B J Cooper 8/1
    3. One In All In Silk
      7
      One In All In J: Keith Donoghue 20/1
    4. Megabucks Silk
      6
      Megabucks t J: Jonathan Moore 14/1
    5. The Mulcare Rover Silk
      10
      The Mulcare Rover p J: Cathal Landers 5 12/1
    6. Road Warrior Silk
      12
      Road Warrior tp J: Sean Flanagan 25/1
    7. American Image Silk
      1
      American Image J: Mr N Gault 7 100/1
    8. Reddot Dancer Silk
      8
      Reddot Dancer h J: Daniel Holden 7 100/1
    9. The Irregular Silk
      9
      The Irregular p J: Shane Mulcahy 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 1 1/4, 8, 3 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

19:55 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Mill Quest Silk
    1
    Mill Quest t J: Davy Russell 7/4F
  2. Thecraicisninety Silk
    4
    Thecraicisninety p J: Jody McGarvey 9/2
  3. Allee Bleue Silk
    8
    Allee Bleue J: L P Dempsey 16/1
    1. Jaime Sommers Silk
      6
      Jaime Sommers J: Brian Hayes 7/1
    2. Poormans Hill Silk
      2
      Poormans Hill b J: Keith Donoghue 14/1
    3. Shanpallas Silk
      5
      Shanpallas J: Niall P Madden 9/1
    4. Getaway Kid Silk
      3
      Getaway Kid J: Sean Flanagan 4/1
    5. Fenlon's Hill Silk
      7
      Fenlon's Hill tp J: Adam Short 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 13
Runners: 8

20:25 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Fest Deiz Silk
    8
    Fest Deiz J: Mr J C Barry 5 50/1
  2. Santana Plessis Silk
    4
    Santana Plessis J: Mr J J Codd 6/5F
  3. Watch Guard Silk
    10
    Watch Guard t J: Mr T Hamilton 5 9/2
    1. Blue Heather Silk
      6
      Blue Heather J: Conor McNamara 7 9/2
    2. Fumet D'oudairies Silk
      9
      Fumet D'oudairies p J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 12/1
    3. Jessica's Boy Silk
      3
      Jessica's Boy J: E Walsh 7 12/1
    4. Inspired Choice Silk
      7
      Inspired Choice J: Mr A Murphy 7 33/1
    5. The Reanie Rocks Silk
      5
      The Reanie Rocks J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 100/1
    6. Faslane Silk
      2
      Faslane J: Danny Hand 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: Kieran Purcell
Distances: 4 1/2, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Mohican Heights Silk
    8 (1)
    Mohican Heights J: Chris Hayes 14/1
  2. Lil Grey Silk
    11 (4)
    Lil Grey J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
  3. Masteroffoxhounds Silk
    6 (10)
    Masteroffoxhounds J: Seamie Heffernan 8/1
    1. Britannia Kitten Silk
      2 (5)
      Britannia Kitten J: Oisin Orr 3 9/1
    2. Toronto Silk
      9 (7)
      Toronto J: Wayne Lordan 5/1
    3. War Leader Silk
      10 (3)
      War Leader J: Donnacha O'Brien 3/1
    4. At War Silk
      1 (6)
      At War J: W J Lee 28/1
    5. Megans Beau Silk
      7 (8)
      Megans Beau J: Ronan Whelan 50/1
    6. Darkest Hour Silk
      3 (2)
      Darkest Hour J: Danny Sheehy 5 50/1
    7. King Arthurs Sword Silk
      5 (11)
      King Arthurs Sword J: Leigh Roche 11/4F
    8. Gibson Desert Silk
      4 (9)
      Gibson Desert J: Shane Foley 7/1
Winning Trainer: J A Stack
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11

18:00 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Geological Silk
    4 (11)
    Geological J: Colin Keane 5/1C
  2. Atlas Silk
    5 (6)
    Atlas b J: Killian Leonard 3 5/1C
  3. Honor Oak Silk
    2 (2)
    Honor Oak J: W J Lee 13/2
    1. Angels Silk
      7 (10)
      Angels J: Shane Foley 9/1
    2. Kasbah Silk
      9 (7)
      Kasbah v J: Rory Cleary 12/1
    3. Dance Emperor Silk
      1 (8)
      Dance Emperor J: Hugh Horgan 10 33/1
    4. Time Stands Still Silk
      3 (1)
      Time Stands Still J: Willie Byrne 7 5/1C
    5. Venetian Rock Silk
      8 (3)
      Venetian Rock J: Kevin Manning 7/1
    6. Dubai Rainbow Silk
      11 (5)
      Dubai Rainbow J: Danny Sheehy 5 7/1
    7. Dia Del Sol Silk
      6 (9)
      Dia Del Sol tb J: Shane Crosse 5 50/1
    8. Arbourfield Silk
      10 (4)
      Arbourfield v J: Chris Hayes 16/1
Winning Trainer: Damian Joseph English
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

18:30 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Twilight Payment Silk
    2 (6)
    Twilight Payment p J: Kevin Manning 6/1
  2. Falcon Eight Silk
    4 (4)
    Falcon Eight J: Chris Hayes 3/1
  3. Capri Silk
    3 (1)
    Capri J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/10F
    1. Master Of Reality Silk
      1 (5)
      Master Of Reality J: Wayne Lordan 8/1
    2. Pallasator Silk
      5 (3)
      Pallasator J: Declan McDonogh 20/1
    3. Kingsriver Diamond Silk
      6 (2)
      Kingsriver Diamond J: Adrian O'Shea 125/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 3/4, 3 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 6

19:05 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Time For Mabel Silk
    17 (9)
    Time For Mabel p J: Gavin Ryan 4 8/1
  2. Cache Queen Silk
    8 (4)
    Cache Queen J: Ger O'Neill 33/1
  3. Prize Winner Silk
    9 (14)
    Prize Winner t J: Killian Leonard 22/1
    1. Dream Point Silk
      5 (17)
      Dream Point h J: Shane Crosse 20/1
    2. All Body And Soul Silk
      3 (20)
      All Body And Soul J: Ross Coakley 20/1
    3. Sharjah Silk
      13 (12)
      Sharjah b J: Andrew Slattery 2 9/1
    4. Dandjira Silk
      7 (3)
      Dandjira J: Tom Madden 11/1
    5. Recommendation Silk
      16 (1)
      Recommendation J: John Shinnick 7 12/1
    6. Rockfish Silk
      1 (11)
      Rockfish p J: Hugh Horgan 7 8/1
    7. Exclusive Waters Silk
      11 (7)
      Exclusive Waters b J: Donagh O'Connor 16/1
    8. Bye Bye Brussels Silk
      14 (16)
      Bye Bye Brussels J: J M Sheridan 7 25/1
    9. Archer's Up Silk
      4 (15)
      Archer's Up J: Oisin Orr 7/1F
    10. Royal Admiral Silk
      6 (18)
      Royal Admiral p J: Daire Davis 7 10/1
    11. Loudest Whisper Silk
      18 (21)
      Loudest Whisper J: Nathan Crosse 4 16/1
    12. Ingleby Mackenzie Silk
      2 (10)
      Ingleby Mackenzie J: Alan Persse 4 14/1
    13. Flamma Clarus Silk
      20 (5)
      Flamma Clarus J: Willie Byrne 4 12/1
    14. Paddytheirishman Silk
      22 (2)
      Paddytheirishman J: Dean Curran 7 20/1
    15. Candle In The Wind Silk
      21 (8)
      Candle In The Wind t J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 33/1
    16. Magic Sea Silk
      10 (19)
      Magic Sea J: Stephen Mooney 4 16/1
    17. Marmalade N Toast Silk
      19 (13)
      Marmalade N Toast J: Ben Coen 20/1
    18. Whiskey Treat Silk
      15 (22)
      Whiskey Treat J: Megan Nicholls 50/1
Winning Trainer: E J O'Grady
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 21 | Non Runners: 1

19:35 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Arthurian Fame Silk
    1 (3)
    Arthurian Fame J: Hayley Turner 100/30F
  2. Take A Turn Silk
    12 (4)
    Take A Turn J: Paula Muir 5 5/1
  3. The Mouse Doctor Silk
    9 (9)
    The Mouse Doctor t J: Miss H Mooney 7 8/1
    1. Kerosin Silk
      3 (10)
      Kerosin J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 14/1
    2. Bit Of Banter Silk
      7 (1)
      Bit Of Banter p J: Miss S Ahern 7 16/1
    3. Agent Zigzag Silk
      8 (11)
      Agent Zigzag J: Miss J Walton 7 8/1
    4. Torcello Silk
      2 (7)
      Torcello v J: Miss A B O'Connor 7 25/1
    5. Ciao Silk
      6 (12)
      Ciao b J: Megan Nicholls 5 9/2
    6. Forest View Silk
      10 (5)
      Forest View J: Miss J M Cook 7 16/1
    7. Miss Snossyboots Silk
      4 (6)
      Miss Snossyboots J: Katie O'Farrell 7 8/1
    8. Le Vagabond Silk
      5 (8)
      Le Vagabond J: Miss L A Hourigan 7 14/1
    9. Ashqar Silk
      11 (2)
      Ashqar t J: Karen Kenny 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 12

20:10 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Treble Cone Silk
    8 (7)
    Treble Cone p J: Colin Keane 12/1
  2. Passing Trade Silk
    3 (3)
    Passing Trade J: Gary Carroll 9/1
  3. Queluz Silk
    11 (8)
    Queluz t J: Gary Halpin 20/1
    1. Mulzamm Silk
      9 (15)
      Mulzamm J: J M Sheridan 10 8/1C
    2. Dromana Silk
      12 (10)
      Dromana J: Ronan Whelan 9/1
    3. Stranagone Silk
      5 (18)
      Stranagone b J: Gavin Ryan 7 11/1
    4. Danehill Quest Silk
      13 (17)
      Danehill Quest J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
    5. Gizi Gazelle Silk
      15 (11)
      Gizi Gazelle J: Declan McDonogh 25/1
    6. Edification Silk
      1 (19)
      Edification h J: Conor Hoban 20/1
    7. Fascinating Spirit Silk
      18 (4)
      Fascinating Spirit t J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    8. Masalai Silk
      6 (12)
      Masalai J: Oisin Orr 3 16/1
    9. Asanda Silk
      20 (14)
      Asanda J: Mark Gallagher 16/1
    10. High Altitude Silk
      2 (16)
      High Altitude J: N G McCullagh 20/1
    11. Korbous Silk
      4 (1)
      Korbous p J: Danny Sheehy 5 20/1
    12. Dance Alone Silk
      10 (13)
      Dance Alone J: Shane Foley 8/1C
    13. Lady Savanah Silk
      19 (9)
      Lady Savanah J: Ben Coen 5 20/1
    14. Footsteps At Dawn Silk
      14 (20)
      Footsteps At Dawn tp J: W J Lee 11/1
    15. Closer Now Silk
      16 (5)
      Closer Now J: Kevin Manning 14/1
    16. Spanish Soprano Silk
      7 (6)
      Spanish Soprano J: Tom Madden 3 16/1
    17. Coreczka Silk
      17 (2)
      Coreczka J: Chris Hayes 8/1C
Winning Trainer: Gerard Keane
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 2

20:40 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Gerry's Way Silk
    4 (7)
    Gerry's Way J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
  2. Sam Langford Silk
    7 (3)
    Sam Langford J: Gary Halpin 12/1
  3. Landing Zone Silk
    6 (8)
    Landing Zone J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
    1. Candy Man Silk
      2 (9)
      Candy Man J: Mark Gallagher 50/1
    2. Blue Wood Silk
      1 (11)
      Blue Wood J: Shane Crosse 5 8/1
    3. Kalanoura Silk
      12 (6)
      Kalanoura t J: Ronan Whelan 11/2
    4. Tracker Saga Silk
      8 (14)
      Tracker Saga J: Kevin Manning 7/1
    5. Aurora Moon Silk
      11 (12)
      Aurora Moon J: Leigh Roche 20/1
    6. Yafordadoe Silk
      9 (1)
      Yafordadoe J: Gary Carroll 20/1
    7. Egrecio Silk
      3 (10)
      Egrecio J: Oisin Orr 3 5/4F
    8. Irish Ambassador Silk
      5 (4)
      Irish Ambassador J: Danny Sheehy 5 50/1
    9. Lottieloveheart Silk
      14 (13)
      Lottieloveheart t J: Colin Keane 7/1
    10. Ally Cay Silk
      10 (5)
      Ally Cay J: Rory Cleary 66/1
    11. Letham Glen Silk
      13 (2)
      Letham Glen J: Killian Leonard 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 14

17:35 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Included Silk
    8
    Included t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 18/1
  2. Floral Bouquet Silk
    10
    Floral Bouquet tp J: Page Fuller 3 11/1
  3. Ratoute Yutty Silk
    5
    Ratoute Yutty t J: Harry Skelton 5/2F
    1. Pink Legend Silk
      4
      Pink Legend J: Charlie Deutsch 11/1
    2. Peggies Venture Silk
      3
      Peggies Venture J: Wayne Hutchinson 5/1
    3. Bang Bang Rosie Silk
      6
      Bang Bang Rosie t J: Sean Bowen 25/1
    4. Birch Vale Silk
      12
      Birch Vale J: William Kennedy 25/1
    5. Stop Talking Silk
      2
      Stop Talking J: Sean Quinlan 9/2
    6. Kalaniti Silk
      13
      Kalaniti J: Callum Bewley 28/1
    7. Secret Escape Silk
      11
      Secret Escape J: Brian Hughes 25/1
    8. Silk Run Silk
      1
      Silk Run tb J: Richard Johnson 9/1
    9. Miss Mash Silk
      7
      Miss Mash J: Tom O'Brien 9/1
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

18:10 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Casablanca Mix Silk
    2
    Casablanca Mix J: Nico de Boinville 5/2
  2. Indian Temple Silk
    3
    Indian Temple p J: Harry Reed 3 6/1
  3. Value At Risk Silk
    6
    Value At Risk J: Harry Skelton 2/1F
    1. Knockgraffon Silk
      1
      Knockgraffon tp J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
    2. Lofgren Silk
      5
      Lofgren tb J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    3. Acdc Silk
      7
      Acdc ht J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1 1/2, 5, 33
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

18:40 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Irish Roe Silk
    3
    Irish Roe J: Henry Brooke 6/1
  2. Trans Express Silk
    7
    Trans Express p J: Lucy Gardner 16/1
  3. Solo Saxophone Silk
    6
    Solo Saxophone tb J: Harry Skelton 5/2
    1. Haul Away Silk
      2
      Haul Away p J: James Bowen 10/1
    2. Neverbeen To Paris Silk
      8
      Neverbeen To Paris J: Bryony Frost 2/1F
    3. Big Time Dancer Silk
      4
      Big Time Dancer J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 10/1
    4. Fidux Silk
      1
      Fidux J: Wayne Hutchinson 6/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Atkinson
Distances: 1, 3, 4 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

19:10 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Ferrobin Silk
    2
    Ferrobin J: Harry Skelton 7/4J
  2. Santani Silk
    3
    Santani J: Ben Poste 7/4J
  3. Theatre Legend Silk
    1
    Theatre Legend J: Brian Hughes 2/1
    1. Real King Silk
      5
      Real King J: Charlie Hammond 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: nk, 3 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

19:45 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Minella Daddy Silk
    5
    Minella Daddy tb J: Sean Bowen 4/1
  2. Van Gogh Du Granit Silk
    4
    Van Gogh Du Granit b J: David Noonan 11/2
  3. Oldgrangewood Silk
    3
    Oldgrangewood tp J: Harry Skelton 6/4F
    1. Kings Monarch Silk
      6
      Kings Monarch J: Jamie Moore 7/1
    2. Sizing Granite Silk
      1
      Sizing Granite tp J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 4/1
    3. Forever Field Silk
      2
      Forever Field p J: Nico de Boinville 16/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 4, 11, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

20:20 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Follow The Bear Silk
    5
    Follow The Bear J: Jeremiah McGrath 11/4F
  2. Forecast Silk
    3
    Forecast ht J: Richard Johnson 11/2
  3. Three Star General Silk
    7
    Three Star General v J: David Noonan 8/1
    1. Ready And Able Silk
      2
      Ready And Able J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 100/30
    2. Jacks Last Hope Silk
      1
      Jacks Last Hope v J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    3. Timeforben Silk
      4
      Timeforben b J: Tom Scudamore 7/1
    4. River Arrow Silk
      6
      River Arrow J: Ben Poste 7/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1, 9, 6
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

20:50 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Garry Clermont Silk
    6
    Garry Clermont J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 4/1F
  2. Dino Boy Silk
    1
    Dino Boy J: Mr Ben Jones 5 12/1
  3. Granny's Secret Silk
    9
    Granny's Secret J: Mr Aaron Rid 7 13/2
    1. Roseisaroseisarose Silk
      11
      Roseisaroseisarose J: Miss Tabitha Worsley 3 16/1
    2. Merchant House Silk
      4
      Merchant House J: Miss Millie Wonnacott 7 5/1
    3. Mount Nelly Silk
      10
      Mount Nelly J: Mr Fergus Gillard 7 14/1
    4. You Too Bonny Lass Silk
      12
      You Too Bonny Lass J: Mr Bryan Carver 5 9/2
    5. Tom O'Roughley Silk
      8
      Tom O'Roughley p J: Mr J Teal 7 16/1
    6. Quinta Do Mar Silk
      7
      Quinta Do Mar J: Mr Noel George 3 7/1
    7. Eden Collonges Silk
      3
      Eden Collonges J: Mr John Dawson 33/1
    8. Bird On The Wire Silk
      5
      Bird On The Wire J: Mr Theo Gillard 5 13/2
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:55 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Glasvegas Silk
    1 (1)
    Glasvegas J: Sean Davis 5 9/4F
  2. Taxiwala Silk
    4 (7)
    Taxiwala J: Luke Morris 11/4
  3. No Mercy Silk
    6 (6)
    No Mercy J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    1. Bella Brazil Silk
      8 (4)
      Bella Brazil J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    2. Penmellyn Silk
      7 (3)
      Penmellyn h J: Sam James 8/1
    3. Perregrin Silk
      3 (5)
      Perregrin J: Joe Fanning 9/1
    4. Il Maestro Silk
      2 (2)
      Il Maestro J: Jason Hart 8/1
    5. Laughing Crusader Silk
      5 (8)
      Laughing Crusader J: David Nolan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

18:25 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Universal Gleam Silk
    5 (8)
    Universal Gleam J: Joe Fanning 7/2
  2. Markazi Silk
    1 (4)
    Markazi J: David Nolan 7/4F
  3. Windsor Cross Silk
    7 (6)
    Windsor Cross J: Tony Hamilton 5/1
    1. Scots Sonnet Silk
      8 (2)
      Scots Sonnet h J: Jamie Gormley 3 7/2
    2. Set In Stone Silk
      6 (7)
      Set In Stone J: Rowan Scott 3 14/1
    3. Carbon Dating Silk
      4 (5)
      Carbon Dating J: Tom Eaves 10/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/2, 7
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

19:00 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Never Be Enough Silk
    2 (3)
    Never Be Enough J: Tom Eaves 12/1
  2. Four Kingdoms Silk
    6 (9)
    Four Kingdoms J: James Sullivan 20/1
  3. Anchises Silk
    4 (4)
    Anchises J: Graham Lee 16/1
    1. Restive Silk
      12 (2)
      Restive t J: Phil Dennis 14/1
    2. Granite City Doc Silk
      11 (11)
      Granite City Doc J: Jamie Gormley 3 3/1
    3. Thornaby Nash Silk
      7 (7)
      Thornaby Nash b J: Sebastian Woods 5 7/1
    4. Captain Pugwash Silk
      3 (5)
      Captain Pugwash v J: Sean Davis 5 10/1
    5. Kingdom Brunel Silk
      1 (1)
      Kingdom Brunel J: David Nolan 11/4F
    6. Al Ozzdi Silk
      9 (6)
      Al Ozzdi J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    7. Forever A Lady Silk
      10 (8)
      Forever A Lady J: Shane Gray 25/1
    8. Gabrials Centurion Silk
      5 (10)
      Gabrials Centurion J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    9. Chinese Spirit Silk
      8 (12)
      Chinese Spirit J: Ben Robinson 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, shd
Runners: 12

19:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Theglasgowwarrior Silk
    5 (3)
    Theglasgowwarrior J: Ben Robinson 3 5/2
  2. Fire Fighting Silk
    1 (1)
    Fire Fighting J: Luke Morris 8/1
  3. Employer Silk
    8 (5)
    Employer J: Phil Dennis 14/1
    1. Charles Kingsley Silk
      6 (2)
      Charles Kingsley J: Joe Fanning 6/4F
    2. Ashington Silk
      4 (8)
      Ashington v J: Jason Hart 28/1
    3. Seafarer Silk
      3 (6)
      Seafarer b J: Louis Steward 15/2
    4. Morning Wonder Silk
      2 (7)
      Morning Wonder J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    5. Tor Silk
      7 (4)
      Tor J: Jamie Gormley 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 8

20:05 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Shimmering Dawn Silk
    4 (5)
    Shimmering Dawn J: Tom Eaves 9/2
  2. Hafeet Alain Silk
    3 (2)
    Hafeet Alain J: Andrew Mullen 7/4F
  3. Sandret Silk
    2 (3)
    Sandret J: Graham Lee 85/40
    1. Epona Silk
      6 (6)
      Epona J: Sean Davis 5 7/2
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

20:35 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Cool Spirit Silk
    2 (7)
    Cool Spirit J: Barry McHugh 10/1
  2. Global Spirit Silk
    8 (5)
    Global Spirit J: Graham Lee 16/1
  3. Black Salt Silk
    7 (3)
    Black Salt J: Ben Curtis 2/1F
    1. Chookie Dunedin Silk
      4 (8)
      Chookie Dunedin J: Shane Gray 8/1
    2. Tommy G Silk
      1 (2)
      Tommy G J: Corey Madden 7 5/1
    3. Mr Wagyu Silk
      5 (9)
      Mr Wagyu v J: Jason Hart 11/1
    4. Mujassam Silk
      6 (11)
      Mujassam v J: David Nolan 11/2
    5. Vallarta Silk
      10 (6)
      Vallarta J: James Sullivan 28/1
    6. Carlovian Silk
      11 (1)
      Carlovian v J: Luke Morris 33/1
    7. Miss Sabina Silk
      12 (12)
      Miss Sabina J: Joe Fanning 28/1
    8. Naples Bay Silk
      9 (4)
      Naples Bay J: Phil Dennis 12/1
    9. Taexali Silk
      3 (10)
      Taexali b J: Rowan Scott 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 12

21:05 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Highly Focussed Silk
    2 (6)
    Highly Focussed J: Joe Fanning 4/1
  2. Bronze Beau Silk
    3 (2)
    Bronze Beau tp J: Shane Gray 14/1
  3. Funkadelic Silk
    4 (7)
    Funkadelic J: Andrew Mullen 11/2
    1. Kodimoor Silk
      7 (5)
      Kodimoor p J: Luke Morris 5/1
    2. Super Florence Silk
      1 (4)
      Super Florence h J: Jamie Gormley 3 5/2F
    3. Oriental Splendour Silk
      6 (1)
      Oriental Splendour p J: James Sullivan 9/2
    4. Duba Plains Silk
      5 (3)
      Duba Plains J: Rowan Scott 3 40/1
    5. Corton Lass Silk
      8 (8)
      Corton Lass p J: Sean Davis 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Ann Duffield
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 5
Runners: 8

04:32 Ipswich

Full Result
  1. Brocky Silk
    1 (8)
    Brocky b J: Ronnie Stewart 19/5
  2. Valadyium Silk
    11 (2)
    Valadyium tb J: Michael Cahill 9/5F
  3. Miss How Long Silk
    8 (1)
    Miss How Long J: Beau Appo 11/2
    1. Pull Anchor Silk
      9 (6)
      Pull Anchor tb J: Brad Stewart 27/10
    2. Hidden Secret Silk
      7 (4)
      Hidden Secret b J: Corey Bayliss 100/1
    3. Nalssendori Silk
      5 (5)
      Nalssendori J: Ryan Wiggins 100/1
    4. Ruella Silk
      10 (7)
      Ruella b J: Tegan Harrison 10/1
    5. Cabaret Caper Silk
      3 (10)
      Cabaret Caper J: Daniel Griffin 40/1
    6. Galvarino Silk
      4 (3)
      Galvarino J: Larry Cassidy 40/1
    7. Byron Buoy Silk
      2 (11)
      Byron Buoy J: Robbie Fradd 30/1
    8. Evrynow'N'Then Silk
      6 (9)
      Evrynow'N'Then t J: Michael Hellyer 90/1
Winning Trainer: Liam Birchley
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

12:50 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Kenlova Silk
    5 (8)
    Kenlova J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 3/1
  2. Jitinga Silk
    9 (4)
    Jitinga J: Vincent Cheminaud 12/1
  3. Mystic Monarch Silk
    8 (7)
    Mystic Monarch J: Cristian Demuro 78/10
    1. Volynka Silk
      4 (1)
      Volynka J: Augustin Madamet 8 42/10
    2. Azenora Silk
      1 (5)
      Azenora J: Christophe Soumillon 19/10F
    3. Best Evening Silk
      10 (9)
      Best Evening J: Aurelien Lemaitre 29/1
    4. Real Fan Silk
      6 (6)
      Real Fan J: Antoine Hamelin 7/1
    5. Saga Bee Silk
      2 (3)
      Saga Bee J: Tom Lefranc 8 61/1
    6. Brainwave Silk
      7 (10)
      Brainwave J: Maxime Guyon 20/1
Winning Trainer: P Bary
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, snk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:24 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Samothrace Silk
    6 (8)
    Samothrace J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 42/10
  2. Elegant Light Silk
    7 (5)
    Elegant Light J: Mickael Barzalona 21/10F
  3. Zamharer Silk
    3 (7)
    Zamharer J: Vincent Cheminaud 9/2
    1. Intellina Silk
      9 (1)
      Intellina J: Thomas Trullier 6 44/5
    2. Monsieur George Silk
      5 (3)
      Monsieur George J: Christophe Soumillon 69/10
    3. Gina Bere Silk
      2 (6)
      Gina Bere J: Clement Merille 8 9/1
    4. Wootton Grey Silk
      4 (2)
      Wootton Grey J: Mlle Marie Velon 6 14/1
    5. Maestria Silk
      10 (9)
      Maestria J: Benjamin Marie 8 14/1
    6. Fire At Midnight Silk
      8 (10)
      Fire At Midnight J: Jeremie Monteiro 8 64/1
    7. Happy Ending Silk
      1 (4)
      Happy Ending J: Mlle Aude Duporte 9 39/1
Winning Trainer: F-H Graffard
Distances: nse, 4 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

13:58 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Ivor Silk
    1 (8)
    Hurricane Ivor J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 3/5F
  2. Equinozio Silk
    6 (5)
    Equinozio J: Cristian Demuro 31/1
  3. Le Bayou Silk
    3 (1)
    Le Bayou J: Aurelien Lemaitre 39/10
    1. Rio Del Jack Silk
      2 (6)
      Rio Del Jack J: Vincent Cheminaud 14/1
    2. Saladoun Silk
      4 (7)
      Saladoun J: Maxime Guyon 6/1
    3. Red Gold Silk
      5 (4)
      Red Gold J: Mickael Berto 48/1
    4. Coply Silk
      7 (3)
      Coply J: Antoine Hamelin 9/1
Winning Trainer: F Chappet
Distances: 7 1/2, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:32 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Channel Silk
    2 (3)
    Channel J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 53/10
  2. Ebony Silk
    3 (8)
    Ebony J: Cristian Demuro 79/10
  3. Dariyza Silk
    1 (4)
    Dariyza J: Christophe Soumillon 8/5F
    1. Wonderment Silk
      6 (7)
      Wonderment J: Stephane Pasquier 18/5
    2. Mashael Silk
      8 (1)
      Mashael J: Vincent Cheminaud 43/5
    3. Romanciere Silk
      7 (2)
      Romanciere J: Maxime Guyon 53/10
    4. Bonnoeil Silk
      5 (6)
      Bonnoeil J: Mickael Barzalona 30/1
    5. Wish You Well Silk
      4 (5)
      Wish You Well J: Eddy Hardouin 43/1
Winning Trainer: F-H Graffard
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, shd
Runners: 8

15:06 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Siege Silk
    9 (8)
    Siege J: Jeremie Monteiro 5 17/1
  2. Stroumph Silk
    1 (4)
    Stroumph J: Mlle Marie Velon 5 66/10
  3. Rajsapour Silk
    12 (14)
    Rajsapour J: Alexis Badel 9/1
    1. Yaralinda Silk
      4 (13)
      Yaralinda J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 11/1
    2. Poetic Diva Silk
      14 (12)
      Poetic Diva J: Thomas Trullier 4 21/1
    3. Glorious Sky Silk
      2 (3)
      Glorious Sky b J: Christophe Soumillon 41/5
    4. Goldstone Silk
      3 (7)
      Goldstone J: Mlle Maryline Eon 4 12/1
    5. Levia Silk
      6 (10)
      Levia J: Theo Bachelot 9/1
    6. Dirty Dozen Silk
      7 (5)
      Dirty Dozen b J: Cristian Demuro 14/5F
    7. Shandros Silk
      8 (2)
      Shandros b J: Vincent Cheminaud 34/1
    8. Commandeur Silk
      10 (11)
      Commandeur J: Maxime Guyon 53/10
    9. Jewel De Cerisy Silk
      5 (9)
      Jewel De Cerisy p J: Tony Piccone 65/1
    10. Lord Spirit Silk
      13 (6)
      Lord Spirit J: Eddy Hardouin 36/1
    11. Belle De Trezy Silk
      11 (1)
      Belle De Trezy p J: Fabrice Veron 82/1
Winning Trainer: N Caullery
Distances: 1, nk, snk
Runners: 14

15:40 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. K Club Silk
    9 (2)
    K Club J: Eddy Hardouin 30/1
  2. Bravo Sierra Silk
    6 (9)
    Bravo Sierra J: Vincent Cheminaud 10/1
  3. Midnight Shine Silk
    3 (3)
    Midnight Shine J: Augustin Madamet 8 8/5F
    1. Jet Setteuse Silk
      8 (6)
      Jet Setteuse J: Francois-Xavier Bertras 39/10
    2. Al Tariq Silk
      1 (4)
      Al Tariq b J: Maxime Guyon 59/10
    3. Coeur De Pierre Silk
      2 (7)
      Coeur De Pierre J: Tony Piccone 33/1
    4. As Tonic Silk
      4 (1)
      As Tonic J: Fabrice Veron 43/1
    5. Spirit Of Brittany Silk
      7 (8)
      Spirit Of Brittany J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 3/1
    6. Survoltee Silk
      5 (5)
      Survoltee J: Thomas Trullier 6 22/1
Winning Trainer: J Hirschberger
Distances: 3/4, nse, 2
Runners: 9

16:14 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Dixit Confucius Silk
    13 (8)
    Dixit Confucius J: Tony Piccone 41/5
  2. Al Rassoul Silk
    4 (13)
    Al Rassoul b J: Morgan Delalande 16/1
  3. Saglyacat Silk
    16 (12)
    Saglyacat J: Alexandre Roussel 59/1
    1. Ever Love Silk
      2 (7)
      Ever Love J: Eddy Hardouin 18/1
    2. Hoquilebo Silk
      5 (14)
      Hoquilebo p J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 17/5F
    3. Swansea Beach Silk
      15 (9)
      Swansea Beach p J: Mickael Berto 17/1
    4. Destinata Silk
      1 (16)
      Destinata J: Maxime Guyon 13/1
    5. Princess Bianca Silk
      3 (2)
      Princess Bianca J: Fabrice Veron 10/1
    6. Lovely Dancer Silk
      6 (17)
      Lovely Dancer p J: Thomas Trullier 3 14/1
    7. Cirrus Minor Silk
      14 (6)
      Cirrus Minor J: Jeremie Monteiro 4 97/1
    8. Green Arrow Silk
      10 (18)
      Green Arrow b J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 31/1
    9. Plenty City Silk
      18 (15)
      Plenty City J: Mlle Alison Massin 4 30/1
    10. Mr Macfly Silk
      17 (11)
      Mr Macfly J: Theo Bachelot 63/10
    11. Almost You Silk
      8 (4)
      Almost You p J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 112/1
    12. Vent Charlie Silk
      12 (1)
      Vent Charlie J: Jefferson Smith 22/1
    13. Tenzing Silk
      7 (5)
      Tenzing J: Jerome Cabre 43/5
    14. Chante Blu Silk
      9 (3)
      Chante Blu p J: Christophe Soumillon 10/1
Winning Trainer: F Chappet
Distances: 3 1/2, 1, 3/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

16:49 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Enchanting Skies Silk
    10 (3)
    Enchanting Skies J: Hugo Besnier 7 4/1
  2. Recover Me Silk
    9 (1)
    Recover Me J: Cristian Demuro 76/10
  3. Aydon Castle Silk
    6 (2)
    Aydon Castle J: Augustin Madamet 8 29/10
    1. Hermaphrodite Silk
      8 (9)
      Hermaphrodite J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 27/10F
    2. Wooden Silk
      7 (4)
      Wooden b J: Stephane Pasquier 32/5
    3. The Way Of Bonnie Silk
      2 (5)
      The Way Of Bonnie J: Tony Piccone 21/1
    4. Caffe Macchiato Silk
      3 (8)
      Caffe Macchiato b J: Maxime Guyon 12/1
    5. Tabularasa Silk
      5 (10)
      Tabularasa J: Jeremie Monteiro 8 17/1
    6. Ballydoyle Silk
      1 (7)
      Ballydoyle p J: Aurelien Lemaitre 32/1
    7. Le Connetable Silk
      4 (6)
      Le Connetable J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 94/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 3/4, hd, snk
Runners: 10

17:25 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Flechette Silk
    3 (3)
    Flechette J: Jerome Moutard 56/10
  2. Kyvon Des Aigles Silk
    12 (1)
    Kyvon Des Aigles J: Christophe Soumillon 9/1
  3. Espionne Silk
    10 (11)
    Espionne J: Tony Piccone 32/5
    1. Texanito Silk
      4 (13)
      Texanito J: Mickael Barzalona 31/1
    2. Hopalong Cassidy Silk
      11 (15)
      Hopalong Cassidy J: Fabrice Veron 24/1
    3. Mandhari Silk
      1 (7)
      Mandhari J: Francois Renaut 5 82/1
    4. Espaldinha Silk
      17 (9)
      Espaldinha b J: Alexis Badel 23/1
    5. Vinaccia Silk
      14 (17)
      Vinaccia p J: Mohammed Lyes Tabti 6 11/1
    6. Captain David Silk
      6 (12)
      Captain David J: Antoine Hamelin 11/1
    7. Zambacha Rosetgri Silk
      8 (8)
      Zambacha Rosetgri J: Eddy Hardouin 67/1
    8. Dragon's Teeth Silk
      5 (2)
      Dragon's Teeth p J: Clement Lecoeuvre 15/1
    9. Robert Silk
      13 (14)
      Robert J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 80/1
    10. Grisbi Silk
      2 (4)
      Grisbi b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 19/5F
    11. Siglo De Oro Silk
      7 (10)
      Siglo De Oro J: Maxime Guyon 22/5
    12. Caracinger Silk
      16 (16)
      Caracinger J: Alexandre Roussel 51/1
    13. Vieille Dame Silk
      9 (6)
      Vieille Dame J: Jerome Claudic 54/1
Winning Trainer: J-M Lefebvre
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

20:13 Pimlico

Full Result
  1. Covfefe Silk
    2 (1)
    Covfefe J: Javier Castellano 9/5F
  2. Please Flatter Me Silk
    4 (3)
    Please Flatter Me J: Jose L Ortiz 5/1
  3. Tomlin Silk
    8 (6)
    Tomlin b J: Joel Rosario 97/10
    1. Midnight Fantasy Silk
      12 (9)
      Midnight Fantasy b J: Luis Saez 87/10
    2. Never Enough Time Silk
      6 (5)
      Never Enough Time J: Julian Pimentel 119/10
    3. Bye Bye J Silk
      10 (7)
      Bye Bye J b J: Ricardo Santana Jr 162/10
    4. Fighting Mad Silk
      11 (8)
      Fighting Mad J: Florent Geroux 33/10
    5. Brunette Princess Silk
      3 (2)
      Brunette Princess J: John R Velazquez 39/1
    6. Congrats Gal Silk
      5 (4)
      Congrats Gal J: Trevor McCarthy 36/5
Winning Trainer: Brad H Cox
Distances: 6, 4 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

21:14 Pimlico

Full Result
  1. Tenfold Silk
    8 (7)
    Tenfold b J: Ricardo Santana Jr 51/10
  2. You're To Blame Silk
    13 (12)
    You're To Blame J: Jose L Ortiz 29/10F
  3. Cordmaker Silk
    6 (5)
    Cordmaker J: Victor R Carrasco 37/10
    1. Wait For It Silk
      12 (11)
      Wait For It b J: Mychel J Sanchez 214/10
    2. Just Whistle Silk
      7 (6)
      Just Whistle J: Irad Ortiz Jr 122/10
    3. Carlino Silk
      4 (3)
      Carlino b J: Manuel Franco 172/10
    4. Clubman Silk
      14 (13)
      Clubman J: Xavier Perez 71/1
    5. Unbridled Juan Silk
      9 (8)
      Unbridled Juan b J: Alex Cintron 30/1
    6. Rally Cry Silk
      2 (1)
      Rally Cry J: John R Velazquez 18/5
    7. Heavy Roller Silk
      5 (4)
      Heavy Roller b J: Luis Saez 244/10
    8. Flying The Flag Silk
      3 (2)
      Flying The Flag b J: Jorge A Vargas Jr 33/1
    9. Bobby G Silk
      10 (9)
      Bobby G J: Trevor McCarthy 66/1
    10. Flameaway Silk
      11 (10)
      Flameaway J: Julien R Leparoux 13/1
Winning Trainer: Steven Asmussen
Distances: nk, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

21:48 Pimlico

Full Result
  1. Point Of Honor Silk
    8 (8)
    Point Of Honor J: Javier Castellano 29/10
  2. Ulele Silk
    3 (3)
    Ulele J: Joel Rosario 73/10
  3. Cookie Dough Silk
    4 (4)
    Cookie Dough J: Irad Ortiz Jr 4/1
    1. Brill Silk
      7 (7)
      Brill J: Florent Geroux 41/10
    2. Off Topic Silk
      2 (2)
      Off Topic J: John R Velazquez 83/10
    3. Always Shopping Silk
      6 (6)
      Always Shopping J: Manuel Franco 14/5F
    4. Las Setas Silk
      9 (9)
      Las Setas b J: Jevian Toledo 192/10
    5. Our Super Freak Silk
      5 (5)
      Our Super Freak J: Trevor McCarthy 269/10
Winning Trainer: George Weaver
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

22:57 Pimlico

Full Result
  1. Mylady Curlin Silk
    4 (4)
    Mylady Curlin J: Luis Saez 33/10
  2. Golden Award Silk
    6 (6)
    Golden Award b J: Tyler Gaffalione 12/5F
  3. Gio Game Silk
    3 (3)
    Gio Game J: Julien R Leparoux 47/10
    1. Another Broad Silk
      5 (5)
      Another Broad J: Manuel Franco 19/5
    2. Isotope Silk
      7 (7)
      Isotope b J: Jorge A Vargas Jr 245/10
    3. Timeless Curls Silk
      1 (1)
      Timeless Curls b J: Weston Hamilton 44/5
    4. My Miss Lilly Silk
      2 (2)
      My Miss Lilly J: Javier Castellano 9/2
Winning Trainer: Brad H Cox
Distances: nse, 5, 1 3/4
Runners: 7
Please Gamble Responsibly
0