Results for Friday 10th May 2019 | myracing
SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
William Hill
Bet £10, Get £40 in Free Bets
T&Cs apply
New customers who register via Mobile only, min £10 / €10 stake, win only, min odds 1/2, free bets paid as 4 x £10 / €10 (30 day expiry), free bet/payment method/player/country restrictions apply.
CLAIM HERE

13:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. St Gallen Silk
    7
    St Gallen J: Richard Johnson 9/5F
  2. Henrietta Bell Silk
    10
    Henrietta Bell J: Gavin Sheehan 9/4
  3. Nimby Silk
    4
    Nimby J: Harry Skelton 7/2
    1. Rukwa Silk
      5
      Rukwa J: Jonathan England 25/1
    2. Made For You Silk
      9
      Made For You J: David England 10/1
    3. Marcel Debruxelles Silk
      3
      Marcel Debruxelles J: Nico de Boinville 7/1
    4. Swilly Sunset Silk
      8
      Swilly Sunset J: Graham Carson 7 100/1
    5. See The City Silk
      6
      See The City J: Jack Quinlan 33/1
    6. Ivor The Fox Silk
      2
      Ivor The Fox J: Nathan Moscrop 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 11
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Van Gogh Du Granit Silk
    3
    Van Gogh Du Granit b J: David Noonan 5/1
  2. Sporting Boy Silk
    7
    Sporting Boy tb J: Nick Scholfield 11/2
  3. Compadre Silk
    8
    Compadre J: Ben Poste 3/1
    1. Elkstone Silk
      6
      Elkstone h J: Sean Bowen 9/1
    2. Marcilhac Silk
      2
      Marcilhac J: Charlie Deutsch 16/1
    3. Midnight Shot Silk
      1
      Midnight Shot p J: Richard Johnson 7/1
    4. Cabaret Queen Silk
      5
      Cabaret Queen t J: Harry Skelton 9/4F
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 13, 1, 10
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Safe Home Silk
    5
    Safe Home J: Charlie Hammond 9/2
  2. Bantiss Jack Silk
    2
    Bantiss Jack t J: Fergus Gregory 3 2/1F
  3. Ourmullion Silk
    3
    Ourmullion tp J: Kieron Edgar 7/2
    1. Orkan Silk
      1
      Orkan J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/1
    2. Naasik Silk
      8
      Naasik J: Billy Garritty 3 7/1
    3. Sultans Hero Silk
      4
      Sultans Hero b J: Joe Williamson 8 14/1
    4. Cyrano Star Silk
      7
      Cyrano Star p J: Danny McMenamin 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Terence O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Gowiththeflow Silk
    4
    Gowiththeflow t J: Nico de Boinville 7/2F
  2. Becky The Thatcher Silk
    6
    Becky The Thatcher p J: Billy Garritty 7 11/2
  3. Broughtons Admiral Silk
    8
    Broughtons Admiral b J: Lee Edwards 9/2
    1. Talent To Amuse Silk
      7
      Talent To Amuse t J: Leighton Aspell 4/1
    2. Wynford Silk
      2
      Wynford t J: Harry Skelton 5/1
    3. Souriyan Silk
      1
      Souriyan tb J: Sean Bowen 16/1
    4. Satoshi Silk
      3
      Satoshi J: Tom Cannon 25/1
    5. Tapaculo Silk
      5
      Tapaculo t J: Richard Johnson 5/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:55 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Polarbrook Silk
    8
    Polarbrook v J: Brian Hughes 5/1
  2. The Accountant Silk
    10
    The Accountant J: Jack Quinlan 8/1
  3. Truckers Tangle Silk
    5
    Truckers Tangle J: Adam Wedge 7/2F
    1. Murchison River Silk
      6
      Murchison River tb J: Jonathan England 8/1
    2. Bisoubisou Silk
      9
      Bisoubisou tp J: Kevin Jones 3 20/1
    3. No Alarm Silk
      3
      No Alarm t J: Richard Johnson 9/2
    4. Reckless Behavior Silk
      1
      Reckless Behavior h J: Sean Bowen 9/2
    5. Deep Resolve Silk
      7
      Deep Resolve J: Kielan Woods 12/1
    6. Deja Bougg Silk
      2
      Deja Bougg J: Nick Scholfield 14/1
    7. Grand Enterprise Silk
      4
      Grand Enterprise tp J: Billy Garritty 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Derek Shaw
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 3/4, 11
Runners: 10

16:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Minella Voucher Silk
    3
    Minella Voucher t J: Adam Wedge 3/1
  2. Scorpo Silk
    5
    Scorpo b J: Thomas Dowson 3 9/1
  3. Misdflight Silk
    2
    Misdflight b J: Richard Johnson 15/8F
    1. Arboretum Silk
      7
      Arboretum b J: Danny McMenamin 7 3/1
    2. L'Es Fremantle Silk
      6
      L'Es Fremantle J: Mr Jamie Brace 7 12/1
    3. Kilcaragh Boy Silk
      8
      Kilcaragh Boy ht J: Mr Philip Armson 7 25/1
    4. Snowell Silk
      4
      Snowell p J: Jamie Bargary 20/1
    5. Very Live Silk
      1
      Very Live tb J: Richie McLernon 14/1
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: 8, 13, 6
Runners: 8

17:05 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Rory And Me Silk
    5
    Rory And Me t J: Alain Cawley 16/1
  2. Bon Calvados Silk
    1
    Bon Calvados h J: Gavin Sheehan 11/2
  3. Corrany Silk
    2
    Corrany J: Nico de Boinville 5/2F
    1. Konigin Ara Silk
      8
      Konigin Ara J: Harry Skelton 100/30
    2. Xcitations Silk
      7
      Xcitations J: Kielan Woods 9/2
    3. Easy Wood Silk
      3
      Easy Wood J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
    4. Soldier Of War Silk
      6
      Soldier Of War J: David Bass 25/1
    5. Bonsai Bay Silk
      4
      Bonsai Bay J: Henry Brooke 6/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 8

13:50 Chester

Full Result
  1. Sha La La La Lee Silk
    9 (1)
    Sha La La La Lee J: Jane Elliott 3 12/1
  2. Gabrial The Saint Silk
    12 (7)
    Gabrial The Saint J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
  3. Baraweez Silk
    8 (3)
    Baraweez J: Ben Robinson 3 7/1
    1. Aces Silk
      3 (4)
      Aces J: P J McDonald 16/1
    2. Al Erayg Silk
      15 (14)
      Al Erayg J: Rachel Richardson 20/1
    3. Mazyoun Silk
      13 (8)
      Mazyoun v J: Luke Morris 25/1
    4. Shady McCoy Silk
      2 (5)
      Shady McCoy J: Jason Watson 20/1
    5. Ptarmigan Ridge Silk
      7 (2)
      Ptarmigan Ridge J: Shane Kelly 15/8F
    6. Dragons Tail Silk
      11 (11)
      Dragons Tail p J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/1
    7. Cold Stare Silk
      5 (9)
      Cold Stare J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    8. Brian The Snail Silk
      10 (15)
      Brian The Snail J: Sean Davis 5 20/1
    9. Another Batt Silk
      1 (13)
      Another Batt J: James Doyle 15/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

14:25 Chester

Full Result
  1. Forest Ranger Silk
    3 (3)
    Forest Ranger J: Tony Hamilton 9/2
  2. Matterhorn Silk
    5 (1)
    Matterhorn J: Joe Fanning 15/8
  3. Success Days Silk
    6 (4)
    Success Days t J: Ryan Moore 7/1
    1. Addeybb Silk
      1 (5)
      Addeybb J: James Doyle 7/4F
    2. Gabrial Silk
      4 (6)
      Gabrial J: Paul Hanagan 33/1
    3. Chief Ironside Silk
      2 (2)
      Chief Ironside J: Jason Watson 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 6

15:00 Chester

Full Result
  1. Aquarium Silk
    2 (1)
    Aquarium J: Franny Norton 13/2
  2. Epaulement Silk
    5 (5)
    Epaulement J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
  3. Aasheq Silk
    7 (10)
    Aasheq J: David Allan 5/1C
    1. Restorer Silk
      1 (3)
      Restorer J: Ryan Moore 7/1
    2. Genetics Silk
      8 (4)
      Genetics J: Graham Lee 10/1
    3. Frankuus Silk
      3 (2)
      Frankuus b J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1C
    4. Finniston Farm Silk
      6 (9)
      Finniston Farm p J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
    5. Sputnik Planum Silk
      12 (7)
      Sputnik Planum t J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1C
    6. Banksea Silk
      4 (12)
      Banksea h J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    7. Dukhan Silk
      10 (11)
      Dukhan J: James Doyle 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1/2, nk, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Chester

Full Result
  1. Making Miracles Silk
    9 (16)
    Making Miracles J: Franny Norton 16/1
  2. Who Dares Wins Silk
    7 (12)
    Who Dares Wins p J: Tom Marquand 6/1
  3. Whiskey Sour Silk
    5 (7)
    Whiskey Sour J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
    1. Low Sun Silk
      2 (17)
      Low Sun p J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    2. Fun Mac Silk
      16 (4)
      Fun Mac t J: Charlie Bennett 12/1
    3. Cleonte Silk
      6 (1)
      Cleonte J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    4. Speedo Boy Silk
      10 (6)
      Speedo Boy J: James Doyle 25/1
    5. Time To Study Silk
      12 (13)
      Time To Study J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    6. Austrian School Silk
      3 (5)
      Austrian School J: Joe Fanning 3/1F
    7. Cliffs Of Dooneen Silk
      8 (2)
      Cliffs Of Dooneen J: Harry Bentley 16/1
    8. Mirsaale Silk
      17 (3)
      Mirsaale p J: James Sullivan 50/1
    9. Lucky Deal Silk
      14 (14)
      Lucky Deal J: J F Egan 33/1
    10. Montaly Silk
      4 (11)
      Montaly J: Graham Lee 25/1
    11. Shabeeb Silk
      11 (9)
      Shabeeb J: Paul Hanagan 28/1
    12. Watersmeet Silk
      13 (10)
      Watersmeet J: P J McDonald 40/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 6, nk, 2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Chester

Full Result
  1. She Can Boogie Silk
    8 (6)
    She Can Boogie J: Jane Elliott 3 5/2
  2. Duke Of Firenze Silk
    5 (4)
    Duke Of Firenze J: David Allan 11/2
  3. A Momentofmadness Silk
    2 (2)
    A Momentofmadness h J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/11F
    1. Brandy Station Silk
      4 (1)
      Brandy Station h J: Elisha Whittington 7 33/1
    2. I'll Be Good Silk
      6 (7)
      I'll Be Good J: Connor Murtagh 5 100/1
    3. Angel Force Silk
      7 (5)
      Angel Force b J: Phil Dennis 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:40 Chester

Full Result
  1. Heart Of Soul Silk
    5 (2)
    Heart Of Soul v J: Cameron Noble 7/2F
  2. Saryshagann Silk
    2 (5)
    Saryshagann J: Conor McGovern 6/1
  3. Archippos Silk
    9 (6)
    Archippos b J: Phil Dennis 6/1
    1. Azari Silk
      3 (4)
      Azari b J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 8/1
    2. Indomeneo Silk
      1 (10)
      Indomeneo J: Russell Harris 7 12/1
    3. Beach Break Silk
      11 (9)
      Beach Break b J: Ella McCain 7 33/1
    4. Bahama Moon Silk
      7 (12)
      Bahama Moon J: Connor Murtagh 3 8/1
    5. Marengo Silk
      10 (11)
      Marengo p J: William Cox 25/1
    6. Midnight Wilde Silk
      4 (8)
      Midnight Wilde J: Cieren Fallon 5 11/2
    7. This Girl Silk
      6 (1)
      This Girl v J: Jane Elliott 11/2
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 4, 10, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:15 Chester

Full Result
  1. Coeur De Lion Silk
    2 (9)
    Coeur De Lion p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 13/8F
  2. Suegioo Silk
    4 (12)
    Suegioo p J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
  3. Always Resolute Silk
    15 (2)
    Always Resolute p J: Jamie Gormley 3 9/1
    1. Michael's Mount Silk
      9 (8)
      Michael's Mount J: Cameron Noble 3 14/1
    2. Faithful Mount Silk
      7 (4)
      Faithful Mount p J: Alistair Rawlinson 20/1
    3. Baydar Silk
      12 (13)
      Baydar p J: Sean Davis 5 14/1
    4. Drakensberg Silk
      14 (3)
      Drakensberg t J: J F Egan 7/1
    5. Arty Campbell Silk
      13 (6)
      Arty Campbell J: William Carver 7 40/1
    6. Diocletian Silk
      11 (15)
      Diocletian J: William Cox 3 8/1
    7. Never Surrender Silk
      6 (7)
      Never Surrender J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    8. Constancio Silk
      5 (10)
      Constancio J: Graham Lee 16/1
    9. Addicted To You Silk
      3 (5)
      Addicted To You v J: Franny Norton 13/2
    10. Paddy A Silk
      10 (11)
      Paddy A J: Connor Murtagh 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 5, 3 1/2, 12
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Final Song Silk
    5 (10)
    Final Song J: Oisin Murphy 5/2
  2. Mrs Flanders Silk
    8 (3)
    Mrs Flanders J: David Probert 5/1
  3. Star Alexander Silk
    10 (5)
    Star Alexander J: Adam Kirby 6/4F
    1. Inyamazane Silk
      6 (7)
      Inyamazane J: Charles Bishop 6/1
    2. Wafrah Silk
      11 (11)
      Wafrah J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    3. Birkie Queen Silk
      2 (2)
      Birkie Queen J: Joey Haynes 66/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 5, hd, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 5

14:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Kesia Silk
    7 (7)
    Kesia J: Robert Havlin 7/1
  2. Cape Cavalli Silk
    2 (6)
    Cape Cavalli J: Oisin Murphy 10/11F
  3. Swift Wing Silk
    5 (5)
    Swift Wing J: Frankie Dettori 7/4
    1. Imperium Silk
      3 (4)
      Imperium J: Adam McNamara 25/1
    2. Cherry Cola Silk
      6 (3)
      Cherry Cola J: Trevor Whelan 150/1
    3. Manucci Silk
      4 (1)
      Manucci J: Jim Crowley 16/1
    4. Aleatoric Silk
      1 (2)
      Aleatoric J: Gerald Mosse 150/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 7
Runners: 7

15:10 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Whelans Way Silk
    17 (17)
    Whelans Way J: David Probert 20/1
  2. Aplomb Silk
    12 (6)
    Aplomb J: Colm O'Donoghue 100/30
  3. Tinto Silk
    8 (2)
    Tinto J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    1. Sir Busker Silk
      13 (12)
      Sir Busker J: William Buick 9/2
    2. Motagally Silk
      5 (4)
      Motagally J: Jim Crowley 9/1
    3. Shorter Skirt Silk
      14 (11)
      Shorter Skirt J: Charles Bishop 9/1
    4. Champion Brogie Silk
      16 (13)
      Champion Brogie J: Joey Haynes 25/1
    5. Welcoming Silk
      3 (16)
      Welcoming J: Adam Kirby 3/1F
    6. Fly The Nest Silk
      10 (14)
      Fly The Nest J: Sean Levey 33/1
    7. Journey Of Life Silk
      7 (8)
      Journey Of Life J: Pat Dobbs 25/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 1, 2, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 7

15:45 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Louie De Palma Silk
    7 (12)
    Louie De Palma J: Adam Kirby 6/1
  2. Vegas Boy Silk
    9 (14)
    Vegas Boy t J: Pat Dobbs 14/1
  3. Royal Residence Silk
    11 (16)
    Royal Residence J: William Buick 7/4F
    1. Youkan Silk
      15 (5)
      Youkan J: Martin Dwyer 20/1
    2. Diamond Dougal Silk
      4 (4)
      Diamond Dougal J: Scott McCullagh 7 13/2
    3. Lightning Charlie Silk
      13 (8)
      Lightning Charlie J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    4. Squats Silk
      5 (15)
      Squats J: Charles Bishop 25/1
    5. Equitation Silk
      14 (2)
      Equitation t J: Brett Doyle 17/2
    6. Dream Catching Silk
      16 (11)
      Dream Catching J: David Probert 12/1
    7. Pettochside Silk
      12 (7)
      Pettochside J: Joey Haynes 33/1
    8. Tawny Port Silk
      10 (6)
      Tawny Port t J: Adam McNamara 7/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 5

16:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Aweedram Silk
    4 (2)
    Aweedram J: William Buick 3/1
  2. I'm Available Silk
    8 (8)
    I'm Available J: David Probert 7/4F
  3. Just The Man Silk
    7 (3)
    Just The Man J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    1. Greek Kodiac Silk
      6 (5)
      Greek Kodiac J: Charles Bishop 14/1
    2. Flying Dragon Silk
      5 (1)
      Flying Dragon J: Sean Levey 11/1
    3. Fightwithme Silk
      1 (7)
      Fightwithme b J: Frankie Dettori 5/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:55 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Motafaawit Silk
    1 (1)
    Motafaawit J: Jim Crowley 11/4F
  2. Awe Silk
    8 (6)
    Awe J: Martin Dwyer 3/1
  3. Celebrity Dancer Silk
    5 (8)
    Celebrity Dancer J: Kevin Stott 5/1
    1. Deep Intrigue Silk
      2 (2)
      Deep Intrigue J: Frankie Dettori 8/1
    2. Dirty Rascal Silk
      3 (5)
      Dirty Rascal J: Pat Dobbs 8/1
    3. Indomitable Silk
      9 (4)
      Indomitable J: David Probert 4/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Agrapart Silk
    10 (10)
    Agrapart J: Megan Nicholls 3 7/4F
  2. Orin Swift Silk
    4 (8)
    Orin Swift J: Tyler Saunders 5 4/1
  3. Flintrock Silk
    6 (1)
    Flintrock J: Joshua Bryan 16/1
    1. Graceful Lady Silk
      7 (5)
      Graceful Lady J: Darragh Keenan 3 5/1
    2. Gavlar Silk
      9 (9)
      Gavlar v J: Georgia Dobie 7 20/1
    3. Billy Ray Silk
      1 (6)
      Billy Ray J: Scott McCullagh 5 11/4
    4. Medburn Cutler Silk
      5 (3)
      Medburn Cutler p J: Gary Mahon 33/1
    5. Gang Warfare Silk
      8 (7)
      Gang Warfare tp J: Sebastian Woods 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Williams
Distances: 1, 3 1/2, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Daddies Diva Silk
    2 (10)
    Daddies Diva J: Hector Crouch 8/1
  2. Go Well Spicy Silk
    4 (8)
    Go Well Spicy J: George Downing 14/1
  3. Know No Limits Silk
    6 (5)
    Know No Limits J: Liam Jones 12/1
    1. Microscopic Silk
      7 (6)
      Microscopic J: Stevie Donohoe 25/1
    2. Callipygian Silk
      1 (9)
      Callipygian J: Barry McHugh 9/1
    3. Queenoftheclyde Silk
      8 (2)
      Queenoftheclyde J: Clifford Lee 10/1
    4. Quiet Word Silk
      9 (4)
      Quiet Word J: Hollie Doyle 5/6F
    5. Flashy Flyer Silk
      3 (3)
      Flashy Flyer J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
    6. Seraphinite Silk
      10 (7)
      Seraphinite J: Nicola Currie 13/2
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Rasheeq Silk
    3 (2)
    Rasheeq p J: Seamus Cronin 5 14/1
  2. Global Melody Silk
    4 (5)
    Global Melody p J: Josephine Gordon 20/1
  3. Cosmic Chatter Silk
    6 (1)
    Cosmic Chatter p J: David Nolan 33/1
    1. Glaceon Silk
      11 (6)
      Glaceon J: Harry Russell 7 40/1
    2. Boundsy Silk
      8 (3)
      Boundsy J: Barry McHugh 13/2
    3. The Golden Cue Silk
      5 (10)
      The Golden Cue J: Toby Eley 7 25/1
    4. Winklemann Silk
      12 (7)
      Winklemann p J: Daniel Muscutt 6/1
    5. Papa Delta Silk
      14 (9)
      Papa Delta J: George Downing 20/1
    6. Penny Pot Lane Silk
      1 (15)
      Penny Pot Lane J: Lewis Edmunds 11/1
    7. Poet's Pride Silk
      7 (17)
      Poet's Pride J: Robbie Downey 8/1
    8. Tricky Dicky Silk
      9 (16)
      Tricky Dicky J: Ben Sanderson 5 11/4F
    9. Decision Maker Silk
      15 (14)
      Decision Maker J: Dane O'Neill 22/1
    10. Praxedis Silk
      16 (12)
      Praxedis J: George Wood 12/1
    11. Mount Wellington Silk
      2 (13)
      Mount Wellington v J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mohamed Moubarak
Distances: hd, 3 1/4, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

18:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Pondus Silk
    8 (8)
    Pondus J: Daniel Muscutt 11/4F
  2. Dubai Falcon Silk
    3 (7)
    Dubai Falcon J: Hector Crouch 15/2
  3. Qarasu Silk
    9 (10)
    Qarasu J: Jason Watson 9/2
    1. Aktau Silk
      2 (12)
      Aktau h J: David Egan 7/2
    2. Dalaalaat Silk
      1 (5)
      Dalaalaat J: Dane O'Neill 9/2
    3. Nette Rousse Silk
      12 (15)
      Nette Rousse J: Josephine Gordon 14/1
    4. Earth And Sky Silk
      10 (6)
      Earth And Sky h J: Eoin Walsh 50/1
    5. Frequency Code Silk
      4 (2)
      Frequency Code J: Clifford Lee 33/1
    6. Postie Silk
      14 (13)
      Postie h J: Ryan Tate 100/1
    7. Resurrected Silk
      15 (1)
      Resurrected J: Danny Brock 150/1
    8. Wareeda Silk
      16 (14)
      Wareeda t J: Rossa Ryan 50/1
    9. Pipoca Silk
      13 (3)
      Pipoca J: Barry McHugh 66/1
    10. Lexington Warlord Silk
      5 (9)
      Lexington Warlord J: Emma Taff 7 200/1
    11. Medal Winner Silk
      6 (16)
      Medal Winner J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

18:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Jackamundo Silk
    8 (3)
    Jackamundo J: David Nolan 10/1
  2. Group Stage Silk
    10 (10)
    Group Stage J: Jason Watson 7/1
  3. Knowing Silk
    5 (5)
    Knowing J: George Wood 5/1F
    1. Thinque Tank Silk
      12 (7)
      Thinque Tank J: Stevie Donohoe 16/1
    2. El Picador Silk
      7 (4)
      El Picador b J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    3. Patchouli Silk
      2 (12)
      Patchouli J: David Egan 6/1
    4. Silkstone Silk
      6 (9)
      Silkstone J: Kieran O'Neill 8/1
    5. Ardimento Silk
      11 (13)
      Ardimento J: Charlie Bennett 25/1
    6. Amorously Silk
      9 (6)
      Amorously J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    7. Showshutai Silk
      14 (1)
      Showshutai J: Jimmy Quinn 100/1
    8. Fly Lightly Silk
      3 (14)
      Fly Lightly J: P J McDonald 12/1
    9. Dark Miracle Silk
      4 (8)
      Dark Miracle J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
    10. Whenapoet Silk
      13 (2)
      Whenapoet p J: Theodore Ladd 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 2 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

19:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Twist 'N' Shake Silk
    15 (17)
    Twist 'N' Shake J: Robert Havlin 1/2F
  2. Audarya Silk
    1 (8)
    Audarya J: George Wood 5/1
  3. Qamka Silk
    11 (9)
    Qamka J: David Egan 12/1
    1. Regal Banner Silk
      12 (12)
      Regal Banner J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
    2. Narina Silk
      6 (11)
      Narina J: Liam Jones 20/1
    3. Venusta Silk
      16 (5)
      Venusta J: George Downing 33/1
    4. Plissken Silk
      9 (14)
      Plissken h J: P J McDonald 66/1
    5. Tereshkova Silk
      14 (3)
      Tereshkova h J: Sara Del Fabbro 7 80/1
    6. Perfect Showdance Silk
      8 (1)
      Perfect Showdance J: Hector Crouch 16/1
    7. Tamok Silk
      13 (6)
      Tamok J: Louis Steward 100/1
    8. Dolly McQueen Silk
      2 (10)
      Dolly McQueen J: Ryan Tate 100/1
    9. Inspirational Silk
      3 (13)
      Inspirational J: Daniel Muscutt 66/1
    10. Marmarr Silk
      5 (4)
      Marmarr J: Georgia Cox 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 7, 1/2, 3
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

19:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Nightingale Valley Silk
    12 (7)
    Nightingale Valley J: Jason Watson 16/1
  2. Confrontational Silk
    6 (5)
    Confrontational J: David Egan 6/1
  3. Highlight Reel Silk
    7 (8)
    Highlight Reel J: Lewis Edmunds 9/1
    1. Secret Return Silk
      5 (2)
      Secret Return J: Oisin Murphy 3/1F
    2. Me Too Nagasaki Silk
      11 (10)
      Me Too Nagasaki t J: P J McDonald 5/1
    3. Give It Some Teddy Silk
      3 (1)
      Give It Some Teddy J: Duran Fentiman 11/2
    4. Swift Emperor Silk
      8 (6)
      Swift Emperor J: Robbie Downey 9/1
    5. Big Storm Coming Silk
      1 (9)
      Big Storm Coming J: Barry McHugh 50/1
    6. Noble Peace Silk
      9 (11)
      Noble Peace J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    7. Plunger Silk
      2 (3)
      Plunger J: Raul Da Silva 9/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Kittow
Distances: 1/2, 5, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

20:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Classic Charm Silk
    9 (4)
    Classic Charm J: P J McDonald 7/2F
  2. Vixen Silk
    1 (1)
    Vixen h J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
  3. Accomplice Silk
    3 (8)
    Accomplice J: Stevie Donohoe 7/1
    1. Shazzab Silk
      5 (12)
      Shazzab p J: Barry McHugh 4/1
    2. Angelical Eve Silk
      12 (2)
      Angelical Eve J: Noel Garbutt 3 100/1
    3. Brockagh Cailin Silk
      7 (5)
      Brockagh Cailin J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    4. Acadian Angel Silk
      8 (7)
      Acadian Angel J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    5. Rosy Ryan Silk
      10 (10)
      Rosy Ryan J: Jimmy Quinn 25/1
    6. Sussex Girl Silk
      11 (11)
      Sussex Girl J: Josephine Gordon 8/1
    7. Queens Royale Silk
      6 (6)
      Queens Royale v J: Theodore Ladd 5 9/2
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 1, 4, 3
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:25 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Seeyouinvinnys Silk
    6
    Seeyouinvinnys J: Sean Flanagan 15/2
  2. Monition Silk
    4
    Monition J: Jack Kennedy 7/2
  3. Trickey Trix Silk
    9
    Trickey Trix J: P J O'Hanlon 7 14/1
    1. On Call Silk
      5
      On Call J: Shane Shortall 2/1F
    2. Black Market Silk
      1
      Black Market J: Rachael Blackmore 16/1
    3. Castlebellingham Silk
      2
      Castlebellingham p J: D G Hogan 9/4
    4. Orena Bay Silk
      8
      Orena Bay J: Mr N Gault 7 100/1
    5. Electricitywork Silk
      3
      Electricitywork p J: Conor Brassil 5 100/1
    6. Time For An Oscar Silk
      7
      Time For An Oscar t J: James O'Sullivan 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9

17:55 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Manomine Silk
    13
    Manomine J: Andrew Ring 16/1
  2. Pat's Pearl Silk
    3
    Pat's Pearl tp J: Dylan Browne 7 16/1
  3. Classic Escape Silk
    1
    Classic Escape J: Shane Mulcahy 7 5/4F
    1. West Is Best Silk
      4
      West Is Best J: Danny Mullins 6/1
    2. Balgowlah Silk
      15
      Balgowlah p J: Adam Short 5 33/1
    3. Drimsree Lad Silk
      8
      Drimsree Lad t J: P J O'Hanlon 7 25/1
    4. Helly Hansum Silk
      2
      Helly Hansum J: D G Hogan 20/1
    5. Pump Road Silk
      6
      Pump Road t J: Derek Fox 4/1
    6. American Image Silk
      12
      American Image J: Mr N Gault 7 40/1
    7. Humble Beginings Silk
      9
      Humble Beginings J: Sean Flanagan 50/1
    8. Boragh Beat Silk
      5
      Boragh Beat J: Patrick Corbett 16/1
    9. Wrap Star Silk
      10
      Wrap Star tp J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 33/1
    10. Miracle Way Silk
      7
      Miracle Way p J: Killian Moore 50/1
    11. Amadeus Silk
      11
      Amadeus t J: Jonathan Moore 11/1
    12. Pino Boy Silk
      14
      Pino Boy p J: E O'Connell 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: R K Watson
Distances: 1, 6 1/2, 1
Runners: 15

18:25 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Coolongolook Silk
    4
    Coolongolook J: Jack Kennedy 6/4F
  2. Walking In Memphis Silk
    10
    Walking In Memphis J: Jonathan Moore 7/2
  3. Mister Capitano Silk
    7
    Mister Capitano J: Danny Mullins 3/1
    1. Xinbama Silk
      1
      Xinbama t J: Killian Moore 5/1
    2. Grove Hill Silk
      9
      Grove Hill ht J: Mr K M Smith 7 20/1
    3. Blankiedoodie Silk
      3
      Blankiedoodie t J: Patrick McGrath 7 33/1
    4. Perfect In Pink Silk
      2
      Perfect In Pink J: Derek Fox 14/1
    5. Dalitari Silk
      5
      Dalitari t J: Patrick Corbett 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 4 3/4, 6, 4 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

18:55 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Dynamic Allen Silk
    7
    Dynamic Allen t J: Kevin Brouder 7 5/1F
  2. Shimmer And Shine Silk
    5
    Shimmer And Shine J: Andrew Ring 6/1
  3. Something Sweet Silk
    11
    Something Sweet J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 6/1
    1. Reine Fee Silk
      4
      Reine Fee tp J: Donagh Meyler 7/1
    2. Little Light Silk
      1
      Little Light J: Shane Shortall 11/2
    3. Sharp As A Pin Silk
      12
      Sharp As A Pin J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 20/1
    4. Beat Of The Sea Silk
      3
      Beat Of The Sea J: Cathal Landers 5 8/1
    5. Jeremy's Delight Silk
      10
      Jeremy's Delight J: Conor Orr 5 16/1
    6. Ayr Of Elegance Silk
      6
      Ayr Of Elegance J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    7. Blondes No More Silk
      8
      Blondes No More J: Ricky Doyle 5 8/1
    8. Derecho Storm Silk
      9
      Derecho Storm h J: Ms K Ferris 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: B R Hamilton
Distances: 3, 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:25 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Well Joey Silk
    2
    Well Joey t J: Adam Short 5 13/8F
  2. Canadian Steel Silk
    4
    Canadian Steel J: Conor Orr 5 9/1
  3. Glacial Shadow Silk
    8
    Glacial Shadow tp J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 6/1
    1. Nevada Rose Silk
      7
      Nevada Rose J: Sean Flanagan 25/1
    2. Maureen's Star Silk
      5
      Maureen's Star b J: Katie O'Farrell 7 8/1
    3. Taboo Silk
      10
      Taboo b J: Andrew Ring 16/1
    4. Goldmineinthesky Silk
      3
      Goldmineinthesky J: Patrick Corbett 8/1
    5. Night Sir Silk
      9
      Night Sir J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    6. Hard Bought Silk
      6
      Hard Bought tv J: Cathal Landers 5 10/1
    7. Cap'n Silk
      1
      Cap'n tb J: Keith Donoghue 16/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Stafford
Distances: 9, 1/2, 9
Runners: 10

19:55 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. My Oakclahome Silk
    5
    My Oakclahome J: Mr C M Healy 7 5/1
  2. Nabraska Silk
    6
    Nabraska J: Mr N Gault 7 10/1
  3. Crutches Lad Silk
    2
    Crutches Lad p J: Mr J W Kenny 7 11/4
    1. Fiddler Of Dooney Silk
      4
      Fiddler Of Dooney t J: Mr T J Love 7 16/1
    2. Change Your Story Silk
      1
      Change Your Story J: Mr P W Mullins 11/2
    3. Different Spot Silk
      3
      Different Spot J: Mr R W Barron 7 6/4F
Winning Trainer: David M O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

20:25 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Legacy Thor Silk
    4
    Legacy Thor t J: Mr B G Crawford 7 2/1F
  2. Gotthenod Silk
    8
    Gotthenod t J: Mr A Murphy 7 3/1
  3. Ask Henry Silk
    1
    Ask Henry J: Mr R Deegan 5 7/2
    1. Amor Verdadero Silk
      7
      Amor Verdadero J: Mr Jordan Williams 7 10/1
    2. Killinkere Silk
      3
      Killinkere J: Mr D G Lavery 5 7/2
    3. Eileens Boy Silk
      2
      Eileens Boy J: Mr A H Wells 7 100/1
    4. My Wings Silk
      5
      My Wings J: Mr R McLeigh 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: S R B Crawford
Distances: 5, 1 3/4, 17
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Cork

Full Result
  1. California Daddy Silk
    3 (13)
    California Daddy J: Colin Keane 9/4
  2. Balefire Silk
    2 (4)
    Balefire p J: Ronan Whelan 7/1
  3. Moody Jim Silk
    6 (6)
    Moody Jim J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    1. Zarandi Silk
      11 (5)
      Zarandi J: Chris Hayes 5/4F
    2. Pocotaligo Silk
      8 (10)
      Pocotaligo J: Shane Foley 9/2
    3. Plum Perfect Silk
      13 (12)
      Plum Perfect J: Ross Coakley 50/1
    4. Rememberthetitans Silk
      9 (2)
      Rememberthetitans J: W J Lee 100/1
    5. Overheer Silk
      7 (7)
      Overheer J: Gary Carroll 33/1
    6. Adapt To Dan Silk
      1 (11)
      Adapt To Dan J: Seamie Heffernan 66/1
    7. Last Judgment Silk
      5 (9)
      Last Judgment J: Leigh Roche 66/1
    8. Celtic Red Silk
      12 (1)
      Celtic Red J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    9. Sea Of Life Silk
      10 (8)
      Sea Of Life J: Paddy Harnett 10 100/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 4, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

18:05 Cork

Full Result
  1. Pepperoni Pete Silk
    13 (11)
    Pepperoni Pete b J: John Shinnick 7 9/2
  2. Eastern Racer Silk
    3 (6)
    Eastern Racer p J: Killian Leonard 16/1
  3. Mulzamm Silk
    10 (2)
    Mulzamm J: J M Sheridan 7 8/1
    1. Innamorare Silk
      2 (9)
      Innamorare J: Gavin Ryan 4 8/1
    2. Massa Lubrense Silk
      5 (5)
      Massa Lubrense t J: Ben Coen 25/1
    3. Mutadaawel Silk
      6 (3)
      Mutadaawel h J: Danny Sheehy 25/1
    4. Waterboy Silk
      7 (10)
      Waterboy J: Shane Crosse 7/1
    5. Red Avenger Silk
      9 (8)
      Red Avenger J: Tom Madden 18/1
    6. The Perch Silk
      14 (7)
      The Perch b J: Adam Farragher 4 10/1
    7. Tennesse Waltz Silk
      12 (14)
      Tennesse Waltz b J: Oisin Orr 20/1
    8. Elusive Duchess Silk
      4 (13)
      Elusive Duchess h J: Andrew Slattery 2 33/1
    9. Scorched Earth Silk
      11 (12)
      Scorched Earth b J: Donagh O'Connor 7/2F
    10. Geological Silk
      1 (4)
      Geological J: Stephen Mooney 4 8/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

18:35 Cork

Full Result
  1. Loveisthehigherlaw Silk
    4 (3)
    Loveisthehigherlaw J: W J Lee 12/1
  2. Camphor Silk
    2 (7)
    Camphor J: Shane Foley 11/4
  3. Istoria Silk
    3 (1)
    Istoria h J: Gary Carroll 40/1
    1. The Tooth Fairy Silk
      11 (4)
      The Tooth Fairy J: Seamie Heffernan 14/1
    2. Sovereigns Bright Silk
      8 (11)
      Sovereigns Bright J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
    3. South Sea Pearl Silk
      7 (10)
      South Sea Pearl J: Donnacha O'Brien 5/1
    4. Sandstorm Annie Silk
      5 (8)
      Sandstorm Annie J: Conor Maxwell 3 100/1
    5. Switch Around Silk
      10 (6)
      Switch Around J: Chris Hayes 18/1
    6. Stella D'italia Silk
      9 (9)
      Stella D'italia J: N G McCullagh 33/1
    7. Balrath Picollo Silk
      1 (5)
      Balrath Picollo J: Danny Sheehy 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: P Twomey
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

19:05 Cork

Full Result
  1. Red Striker Silk
    4 (1)
    Red Striker J: Colin Keane 100/30F
  2. Rips Dream Silk
    5 (4)
    Rips Dream J: Conor Hoban 8/1
  3. Art Of America Silk
    3 (5)
    Art Of America tb J: Shane Foley 12/1
    1. Happy Company Silk
      8 (3)
      Happy Company p J: Nathan Crosse 7 6/1
    2. Aztec Eagle Silk
      2 (6)
      Aztec Eagle J: Oisin Orr 3 4/1
    3. Alcatraz Silk
      7 (2)
      Alcatraz t J: Ronan Whelan 9/1
    4. Pointsevenk Silk
      10 (9)
      Pointsevenk p J: Willie Byrne 7 25/1
    5. Santorini Sun Silk
      11 (8)
      Santorini Sun J: Andrew Slattery 7 5/1
    6. Commander Silk
      1 (11)
      Commander J: Alan Glynn 10 14/1
    7. Havana Breeze Silk
      9 (10)
      Havana Breeze J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

19:35 Cork

Full Result
  1. Brogue Silk
    7 (1)
    Brogue J: Oisin Orr 3 10/1
  2. Up Helly Aa Silk
    13 (4)
    Up Helly Aa J: W J Lee 14/1
  3. Strongbowe Silk
    12 (11)
    Strongbowe J: Colin Keane 10/1
    1. Barbados Silk
      6 (13)
      Barbados J: Donnacha O'Brien 5/4F
    2. Alakahan Silk
      4 (6)
      Alakahan J: N G McCullagh 33/1
    3. Karakhan Silk
      10 (9)
      Karakhan J: Ronan Whelan 2/1
    4. Made My Day Silk
      11 (7)
      Made My Day J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    5. Grove Gold Silk
      9 (12)
      Grove Gold J: Gary Carroll 100/1
    6. Construction Silk
      1 (2)
      Construction J: Conor Maxwell 3 100/1
    7. Sharp Focus Silk
      3 (3)
      Sharp Focus J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    8. Media City Silk
      2 (5)
      Media City J: Shane Foley 100/1
    9. Fresno Silk
      8 (10)
      Fresno tp J: Seamie Heffernan 8/1
    10. Anuas Ar An Bpost Silk
      5 (8)
      Anuas Ar An Bpost J: Hugh Horgan 10 100/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 13

20:05 Cork

Full Result
  1. Turbine Silk
    8 (10)
    Turbine tp J: Killian Leonard 3 8/1
  2. Time Stands Still Silk
    12 (12)
    Time Stands Still J: Adam Farragher 7 11/2C
  3. Silverkode Silk
    4 (4)
    Silverkode p J: Gary Carroll 11/2C
    1. Gordon Lord Byron Silk
      1 (6)
      Gordon Lord Byron J: W J Lee 12/1
    2. St Brelades Bay Silk
      3 (3)
      St Brelades Bay p J: Shane Foley 11/2C
    3. Waitingfortheday Silk
      6 (5)
      Waitingfortheday J: Wayne Lordan 11/2C
    4. Lincoln Silk
      5 (8)
      Lincoln J: J M Sheridan 10 20/1
    5. Sors Silk
      11 (1)
      Sors J: Andrew Slattery 7 12/1
    6. Hasselnott Silk
      9 (11)
      Hasselnott h J: Danny Sheehy 5 14/1
    7. War Hero Silk
      10 (9)
      War Hero tv J: N G McCullagh 12/1
    8. Medicine Jack Silk
      2 (7)
      Medicine Jack b J: Colin Keane 8/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: nk, 1, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

20:35 Cork

Full Result
  1. Lethal Promise Silk
    9 (11)
    Lethal Promise h J: W J Lee 6/1
  2. Servalan Silk
    12 (7)
    Servalan J: Shane Foley 14/1
  3. Nitro Boost Silk
    10 (12)
    Nitro Boost J: Oisin Orr 33/1
    1. Rainbow Moonstone Silk
      11 (14)
      Rainbow Moonstone J: Declan McDonogh 12/1
    2. Forever In Dreams Silk
      7 (9)
      Forever In Dreams J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    3. Gossamer Wings Silk
      8 (1)
      Gossamer Wings J: Seamie Heffernan 7/2
    4. Chestnut Express Silk
      4 (4)
      Chestnut Express t J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    5. Cava Silk
      3 (2)
      Cava J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/4F
    6. Fantasy Silk
      6 (6)
      Fantasy J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    7. Angelic Light Silk
      1 (3)
      Angelic Light p J: Leigh Roche 12/1
    8. Bailly Silk
      2 (5)
      Bailly J: Colin Keane 16/1
    9. Chicago May Silk
      5 (13)
      Chicago May J: Donagh O'Connor 16/1
    10. Shumookhi Silk
      13 (10)
      Shumookhi p J: Gary Carroll 12/1
    11. Zodiacus Silk
      14 (8)
      Zodiacus J: Conor Maxwell 50/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, nk
Runners: 14

17:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Superseded Silk
    7 (4)
    Superseded J: Robert Winston 13/2
  2. Miss Enigma Silk
    4 (5)
    Miss Enigma b J: Finley Marsh 3 3/1F
  3. Sharrabang Silk
    5 (9)
    Sharrabang J: Cam Hardie 8/1
    1. Sing Bertie Silk
      10 (3)
      Sing Bertie J: Paddy Mathers 4/1
    2. Temple Of Wonder Silk
      1 (11)
      Temple Of Wonder hp J: Jack Mitchell 15/2
    3. Wye Bother Silk
      11 (6)
      Wye Bother t J: Aled Beech 7 14/1
    4. Awarded Silk
      8 (2)
      Awarded J: Shane Kelly 8/1
    5. Spiritually Silk
      3 (8)
      Spiritually J: Dylan Hogan 5 20/1
    6. Empty Promises Silk
      2 (1)
      Empty Promises J: Liam Keniry 8/1
    7. Sister Of The Sign Silk
      6 (10)
      Sister Of The Sign J: Harrison Shaw 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

18:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sacred Sprite Silk
    4 (6)
    Sacred Sprite J: Dylan Hogan 5 16/1
  2. Heron Silk
    1 (3)
    Heron J: Tom Queally 5/2F
  3. The Wire Flyer Silk
    12 (8)
    The Wire Flyer p J: Kieren Fox 40/1
    1. King Christophe Silk
      3 (5)
      King Christophe J: Liam Keniry 11/4
    2. Hussar Ballad Silk
      8 (1)
      Hussar Ballad J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    3. Incredible Dream Silk
      2 (4)
      Incredible Dream t J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    4. Champs Inblue Silk
      9 (11)
      Champs Inblue J: Harry Bentley 4/1
    5. Beau Knight Silk
      7 (9)
      Beau Knight J: Jack Mitchell 20/1
    6. Oborne Lady Silk
      5 (2)
      Oborne Lady J: Rob Hornby 11/2
    7. Shovel It On Silk
      10 (10)
      Shovel It On tb J: Sophie Ralston 7 33/1
    8. Remember Nerja Silk
      13 (7)
      Remember Nerja b J: Philip Prince 125/1
    9. Infiniti Silk
      11 (13)
      Infiniti t J: Hayley Turner 50/1
    10. Kerrera Silk
      6 (12)
      Kerrera b J: Shane Kelly 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Berry
Distances: 4, 3 1/2, shd
Runners: 13

18:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pinatubo Silk
    7 (9)
    Pinatubo J: James Doyle 3/1
  2. Platinum Star Silk
    8 (5)
    Platinum Star J: Harry Bentley 8/1
  3. War Storm Silk
    11 (2)
    War Storm J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    1. Gobi Sunset Silk
      4 (3)
      Gobi Sunset J: Joe Fanning 15/2
    2. Dark Of Night Silk
      1 (8)
      Dark Of Night J: Pat Cosgrave 9/4F
    3. Ocasio Cortez Silk
      13 (6)
      Ocasio Cortez J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    4. Genever Dragon Silk
      3 (4)
      Genever Dragon J: Richard Kingscote 16/1
    5. Miss Chilli Silk
      12 (13)
      Miss Chilli J: Cam Hardie 125/1
    6. Return To Senders Silk
      9 (7)
      Return To Senders J: Shane Kelly 28/1
    7. Percy Green Silk
      6 (12)
      Percy Green J: Harrison Shaw 5 33/1
    8. Sea The Spirit Silk
      10 (1)
      Sea The Spirit J: Tom Queally 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

19:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rail Dancer Silk
    3 (4)
    Rail Dancer v J: Gavin Ashton 7 10/1
  2. Givepeaceachance Silk
    7 (12)
    Givepeaceachance J: Pat Cosgrave 100/30F
  3. Sunshineandbubbles Silk
    1 (2)
    Sunshineandbubbles v J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    1. Foxrush Take Time Silk
      11 (5)
      Foxrush Take Time e/s J: Philip Prince 12/1
    2. Tigerfish Silk
      6 (3)
      Tigerfish p J: Shane Kelly 15/2
    3. Howardian Hills Silk
      5 (9)
      Howardian Hills p J: Robert Winston 5/1
    4. Raashdy Silk
      9 (1)
      Raashdy b J: Liam Keniry 12/1
    5. Zenith One Silk
      2 (8)
      Zenith One t J: Tom Queally 11/2
    6. Billiebrookedit Silk
      10 (6)
      Billiebrookedit J: Royston Ffrench 50/1
    7. Genuine Approval Silk
      4 (7)
      Genuine Approval t J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    8. Foxy's Spirit Silk
      12 (11)
      Foxy's Spirit J: Joey Haynes 50/1
    9. Tesorina Silk
      8 (10)
      Tesorina v J: Harry Bentley 13/2
Winning Trainer: Shaun Keightley
Distances: 7, 7, nse
Runners: 12

19:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nezar Silk
    3 (8)
    Nezar J: Sophie Ralston 7 12/1
  2. Fire Diamond Silk
    1 (7)
    Fire Diamond p J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
  3. Lothario Silk
    6 (4)
    Lothario J: Robert Winston 15/8F
    1. Arlecchino's Leap Silk
      8 (9)
      Arlecchino's Leap p J: Fergus Sweeney 22/1
    2. International Law Silk
      2 (2)
      International Law J: Cam Hardie 11/2
    3. Deadly Accurate Silk
      10 (6)
      Deadly Accurate J: Liam Keniry 100/1
    4. Toriano Silk
      4 (5)
      Toriano J: Aled Beech 7 9/1
    5. Zorawar Silk
      5 (10)
      Zorawar p J: Shane Gray 12/1
    6. Rosarno Silk
      12 (3)
      Rosarno J: Joey Haynes 40/1
    7. Adventureman Silk
      13 (1)
      Adventureman b J: Jane Elliott 3 10/1
    8. Street Poet Silk
      11 (12)
      Street Poet p J: Phil Dennis 17/2
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

20:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Capofaro Silk
    2 (4)
    Capofaro J: Nicola Currie 7/2
  2. In The Cove Silk
    5 (7)
    In The Cove J: Tom Marquand 9/1
  3. Filles De Fleur Silk
    1 (1)
    Filles De Fleur J: Harry Bentley 9/1
    1. Kingdom Of Dubai Silk
      4 (8)
      Kingdom Of Dubai b J: Jack Mitchell 3/1F
    2. Swiss Peak Silk
      6 (6)
      Swiss Peak J: Hayley Turner 6/1
    3. Medoras Childe Silk
      7 (9)
      Medoras Childe h J: Charles Bishop 20/1
    4. Trouble Shooter Silk
      9 (2)
      Trouble Shooter v J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    5. Anna Bunina Silk
      3 (3)
      Anna Bunina J: Jack Garritty 4/1
    6. Swiss Miss Silk
      8 (5)
      Swiss Miss J: Royston Ffrench 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

20:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jilbaab Silk
    5 (4)
    Jilbaab J: Joe Fanning 12/1
  2. Jalaad Silk
    1 (2)
    Jalaad J: Thomas Greatrex 5 5/6F
  3. Jojo Silk
    7 (8)
    Jojo J: Georgia Dobie 7 80/1
    1. Huddle Silk
      6 (5)
      Huddle J: Harry Bentley 66/1
    2. Baraajeel Silk
      3 (6)
      Baraajeel J: Tom Marquand 9/4
    3. Lady Schannell Silk
      8 (7)
      Lady Schannell J: Nicola Currie 66/1
    4. Youthful Silk
      2 (3)
      Youthful J: Hayley Turner 9/2
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: 1, 1, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Three Coins Silk
    4 (4)
    Three Coins J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
  2. Birkenhead Silk
    1 (3)
    Birkenhead v J: Callum Shepherd 2/1
  3. Paper Star Silk
    8 (5)
    Paper Star J: Luke Morris 3/1
    1. Queens Blade Silk
      6 (7)
      Queens Blade J: Rachel Richardson 20/1
    2. Gin Gembre Silk
      2 (8)
      Gin Gembre J: Ben Curtis 7/4F
    3. Nostalgic Air Silk
      7 (2)
      Nostalgic Air J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3/4, shd, 3 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

18:30 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Izvestia Silk
    10 (8)
    Izvestia p J: Luke Morris 4/7F
  2. Amity Island Silk
    1 (3)
    Amity Island b J: Ben Robinson 3 6/1
  3. Prince Consort Silk
    4 (1)
    Prince Consort hp J: Tom Eaves 80/1
    1. Half Full Silk
      7 (4)
      Half Full J: Rachel Richardson 8/1
    2. Mandarin Princess Silk
      5 (2)
      Mandarin Princess J: R P Walsh 7 33/1
    3. Zoom Out Silk
      9 (10)
      Zoom Out t J: Rowan Scott 3 6/1
    4. Our Boy Zeus Silk
      8 (5)
      Our Boy Zeus p J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    5. Lone Voice Silk
      3 (6)
      Lone Voice J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    6. Al Mortajaz Silk
      6 (9)
      Al Mortajaz J: Laura Coughlan 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Dark Defender Silk
    1 (9)
    Dark Defender b J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
  2. Final Go Silk
    6 (8)
    Final Go J: Sam James 12/1
  3. Music Society Silk
    9 (1)
    Music Society h J: Rachel Richardson 20/1
    1. Magical Effect Silk
      5 (2)
      Magical Effect J: James Sullivan 9/2
    2. Explain Silk
      8 (3)
      Explain b J: Andrew Mullen 11/2
    3. Sheepscar Lad Silk
      4 (6)
      Sheepscar Lad J: Faye McManoman 5 7/2F
    4. Charming Guest Silk
      7 (4)
      Charming Guest J: Callum Shepherd 8/1
    5. Queens Gift Silk
      2 (5)
      Queens Gift J: Paul Mulrennan 15/2
    6. Doc Sportello Silk
      3 (7)
      Doc Sportello J: Ben Curtis 14/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Bastiman
Distances: 3, 3/4, nk
Runners: 9

19:30 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Canford Bay Silk
    6 (6)
    Canford Bay J: Kieran Schofield 7 2/1F
  2. Acclaim The Nation Silk
    2 (5)
    Acclaim The Nation p J: Tom Eaves 5/2
  3. Seen The Lyte Silk
    4 (2)
    Seen The Lyte h J: Rowan Scott 3 10/1
    1. Henley Silk
      3 (4)
      Henley J: Ben Curtis 11/4
    2. Boom The Groom Silk
      1 (3)
      Boom The Groom J: Luke Morris 10/1
    3. Classic Pursuit Silk
      7 (7)
      Classic Pursuit v J: James Sullivan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Victory Day Silk
    6 (2)
    Victory Day J: Daniel Tudhope 1/2F
  2. Abate Silk
    1 (4)
    Abate J: Andrew Mullen 6/1
  3. Bedtime Bella Silk
    7 (3)
    Bedtime Bella J: Ben Curtis 16/1
    1. Saltie Girl Silk
      10 (8)
      Saltie Girl J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    2. Gunnison Silk
      3 (10)
      Gunnison J: Tony Hamilton 20/1
    3. In Trutina Silk
      9 (1)
      In Trutina J: Luke Morris 5/1
    4. Torque Of The Town Silk
      5 (9)
      Torque Of The Town J: Connor Beasley 66/1
    5. Grey Berry Silk
      8 (6)
      Grey Berry J: David Allan 17/2
    6. Ideal Option Silk
      4 (5)
      Ideal Option J: Rachel Richardson 28/1
    7. Brutalab Silk
      2 (7)
      Brutalab J: Danny Redmond 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3 3/4, 3, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

20:30 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Grey Mist Silk
    6 (11)
    Grey Mist h J: Jason Hart 100/30
  2. Divin Bere Silk
    5 (2)
    Divin Bere tp J: David Allan 9/2
  3. So Near So Farhh Silk
    7 (10)
    So Near So Farhh J: Callum Shepherd 8/1
    1. Searching Silk
      3 (3)
      Searching J: Connor Beasley 33/1
    2. Wishing Well Silk
      8 (9)
      Wishing Well J: Paul Mulrennan 18/1
    3. Ingleby Hollow Silk
      2 (7)
      Ingleby Hollow t J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    4. Prairie Town Silk
      11 (1)
      Prairie Town p J: Luke Morris 25/1
    5. Highway Robber Silk
      13 (6)
      Highway Robber ht J: Paula Muir 5 33/1
    6. Aphaea Silk
      10 (13)
      Aphaea J: James Sullivan 11/4F
    7. Attention Seaker Silk
      4 (12)
      Attention Seaker t J: Danny Redmond 5 33/1
    8. Stormin Tom Silk
      1 (5)
      Stormin Tom J: Rachel Richardson 20/1
    9. Only Orsenfoolsies Silk
      9 (8)
      Only Orsenfoolsies J: Tom Eaves 28/1
    10. Leodis Silk
      12 (4)
      Leodis J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
Winning Trainer: Karen McLintock
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 13

13:24 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Fameck Silk
    8
    Fameck J: Christopher Couillaud 12/1
  2. Blue Crystal Silk
    1
    Blue Crystal b J: Corentin Smeulders 7 53/1
  3. Explorers Silk
    5
    Explorers p J: Thomas Stromboni 9 11/5F
    1. Sainte D'Authie Silk
      10
      Sainte D'Authie b J: Julien Tabary 7 73/1
    2. Baronne D'Aze Silk
      9
      Baronne D'Aze J: Adrien Merienne 18/1
    3. Fantasia Du Rock Silk
      2
      Fantasia Du Rock J: Maxime Lefebvre 7 29/10
    4. Burrows Meadow Silk
      7
      Burrows Meadow p J: Nicolas Gauffenic 4 13/2
    5. King Of Run Silk
      4
      King Of Run J: Florent Bayle 6 24/1
    6. Galliego Des Rocs Silk
      6
      Galliego Des Rocs p J: Thomas Coutant 2 48/10
    7. Fandjo Silk
      3
      Fandjo p J: Felix De Giles 73/10
Winning Trainer: P-J Fertillet
Distances: 1 1/4, 12, 20
Runners: 10

13:58 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Messagere Silk
    7
    Messagere J: Felix De Giles 142/10
  2. Color Chope Silk
    2
    Color Chope J: Corentin Smeulders 6 9/1
  3. Goutte De Thaix Silk
    1
    Goutte De Thaix J: Alain De Chitray 19/10F
    1. Sa Carlex Silk
      6
      Sa Carlex J: Bertrand Lestrade 42/10
    2. Marvel Fan Silk
      4
      Marvel Fan J: Kevin Nabet 51/10
    3. She's A Stunner Silk
      9
      She's A Stunner J: Baptiste Meme 68/1
    4. Gastine D'Elipe Silk
      5
      Gastine D'Elipe J: Dylan Ubeda 44/1
    5. Kozadame Silk
      3
      Kozadame J: Pierre Dubourg 2 27/10
    6. Over The Valley Silk
      8
      Over The Valley J: Maximilien Farcinade 70/1
Winning Trainer: M Seror
Distances: 9, 2, 2
Runners: 9

14:32 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Ebonite Silk
    3
    Ebonite J: James Reveley 8/5F
  2. Embrun D'Oudairies Silk
    7
    Embrun D'Oudairies J: Alain De Chitray 59/10
  3. Espion Collonges Silk
    5
    Espion Collonges J: Antoine Coupu 2 11/5
    1. Espoir D'Ecupillac Silk
      1
      Espoir D'Ecupillac J: Erwan Bureller 18/1
    2. Extra Lida Silk
      2
      Extra Lida p J: Felix De Giles 15/1
    3. Elektra Post Silk
      6
      Elektra Post J: Pierre Dubourg 2 5/1
    4. Ever Forget Me Silk
      4
      Ever Forget Me J: Thomas Beaurain 12/1
Winning Trainer: Emmanuel Clayeux
Distances: 12, 10, 8
Runners: 7

15:06 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Blue Dragon Silk
    1
    Blue Dragon J: Jonathan Plouganou 2/5F
  2. Chinco Star Silk
    2
    Chinco Star p J: James Reveley 13/2
  3. Curly Basc Silk
    8
    Curly Basc J: Regis Schmidlin 20/1
    1. Divine Fleur Silk
      9
      Divine Fleur J: Maximilien Farcinade 47/1
    2. Potters Corner Silk
      4
      Potters Corner p J: James Bowen 36/5
    3. Bois De Boulogne Silk
      7
      Bois De Boulogne J: Nicolas Gauffenic 5 33/1
    4. Beau De Ballon Silk
      6
      Beau De Ballon J: Baptiste Meme 52/1
    5. Grand Pretendant Silk
      5
      Grand Pretendant J: David Brassil 7 60/1
    6. Next To Me Silk
      3
      Next To Me J: Maxime Lefebvre 6 74/10
Winning Trainer: D Cottin
Distances: 12, 9, 7
Runners: 9

15:40 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Jubilatoire Silk
    1
    Jubilatoire J: Jonathan Plouganou 17/2
  2. Dakar Silk
    13
    Dakar J: Dylan Ubeda 30/1
  3. Surdoue De Ballon Silk
    12
    Surdoue De Ballon b J: Raymond O'Brien 22/1
    1. Saintkadam Silk
      10
      Saintkadam J: Pierre Dubourg 11/1
    2. Cafertiti Silk
      6
      Cafertiti J: Regis Schmidlin 15/1
    3. Edalka De Kerser Silk
      3
      Edalka De Kerser J: Benjamin Berenguer 40/1
    4. Carnet D'Or Sivola Silk
      14
      Carnet D'Or Sivola J: Thomas Coutant 27/1
    5. Cheb De Kerviniou Silk
      11
      Cheb De Kerviniou p J: Adrien Merienne 42/10
    6. Chahuteur Silk
      2
      Chahuteur p J: James Reveley 74/10
    7. Accentus Silk
      4
      Accentus J: Thomas Beaurain 31/5
    8. It's Jennifer Silk
      7
      It's Jennifer b J: Felix De Giles 31/10F
    9. Djazzman Silk
      5
      Djazzman J: Kilian Dubourg 11/1
    10. Doux Dingue Silk
      9
      Doux Dingue p J: Geoffrey Re 60/1
    11. Bargain Silk
      8
      Bargain J: Damien Mescam 63/1
Winning Trainer: Mme I Pacault
Distances: 12, 6, 3
Runners: 14

16:14 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Mick Pastor Silk
    13
    Mick Pastor J: Damien Mescam 27/1
  2. Nirvana Du Berlais Silk
    1
    Nirvana Du Berlais J: Pierre Dubourg 2 23/10F
  3. Le Lude Silk
    4
    Le Lude J: David Gallon 68/10
    1. Raphari Silk
      6
      Raphari p J: Alexis Gautron 9 25/1
    2. Pacha Senam Silk
      5
      Pacha Senam J: Angelo Zuliani 10/1
    3. Feed Back Silk
      10
      Feed Back J: Alain De Chitray 54/1
    4. Mauricius Silk
      11
      Mauricius J: Tristan Lemagnen 3 13/1
    5. James Du Berlais Silk
      14
      James Du Berlais J: Geoffrey Re 12/1
    6. Trait D'Union Silk
      15
      Trait D'Union J: Romain Bonnet 57/1
    7. Dix Mille Silk
      9
      Dix Mille J: David Brassil 7 47/1
    8. Riskman Silk
      8
      Riskman J: Gaetan Masure 11/1
    9. Le Zino Silk
      7
      Le Zino J: Baptiste Meme 64/1
    10. Iowa Bay Silk
      3
      Iowa Bay J: Bertrand Lestrade 37/10
    11. Galant Du Chenet Silk
      12
      Galant Du Chenet J: Kevin Nabet 16/1
    12. Safouane Silk
      2
      Safouane J: Felix De Giles 41/1
Winning Trainer: M Mescam
Distances: 6, 7, 15
Runners: 15

16:49 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Bernardo Bellotto Silk
    4
    Bernardo Bellotto J: Gaetan Masure 19/10F
  2. Bebe D'Or Silk
    5
    Bebe D'Or J: Pierre Dubourg 2 37/10
  3. Amenon Silk
    1
    Amenon J: James Reveley 39/10
    1. Meredith Silk
      11
      Meredith J: Regis Schmidlin 15/1
    2. Acta Est Fabula Silk
      10
      Acta Est Fabula J: Geoffrey Re 33/1
    3. Ma Turgeon Silk
      9
      Ma Turgeon J: Morgan Regairaz 32/5
    4. I Dream Silk
      3
      I Dream J: Baptiste Meme 24/1
    5. Crazy Boy Silk
      2
      Crazy Boy J: Romain Bonnet 42/1
    6. Olympic Flame Silk
      6
      Olympic Flame J: Raymond O'Brien 70/1
    7. Montgeoffroy Silk
      8
      Montgeoffroy J: Marc-Olivier Belley 66/10
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 1/2, 3, 15
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Dernier Cri Silk
    4
    Dernier Cri J: Jonathan Plouganou 36/5
  2. Oro D'Allier Silk
    6
    Oro D'Allier J: Antoine Coupu 2 31/1
  3. Dindin Silk
    3
    Dindin J: Florent Bayle 7 32/5
    1. Song And Whisper Silk
      2
      Song And Whisper J: Bertrand Lestrade 7/10F
    2. Classique Silk
      9
      Classique J: Regis Schmidlin 41/1
    3. Eclair Mag Silk
      5
      Eclair Mag J: Felix De Giles 78/10
    4. Diams Du Rivage Silk
      8
      Diams Du Rivage J: Benjamin Berenguer 7 49/1
    5. Tahanrun Silk
      1
      Tahanrun b J: Raphael Mayeur 9 11/1
    6. Pragelor Silk
      7
      Pragelor J: Adrien Merienne 11/1
Winning Trainer: N De Lageneste
Distances: 9, 1, 7
Runners: 9
Please Gamble Responsibly