1. Tue Kildare Hunt Club Fr Sean Breen Memorial Chase for the Ladies Perpetual Cup
  2. Tue Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1)
  3. Tue Killashee Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
  4. Tue BoyleSports Champion Chase (Grade 1)
  5. Tue Goffs Land Rover Bumper
  6. Tue Dooley Insurance Group Champion Novice Chase (Grade 1)
  7. Tue Sanctuary Synthetics INH Flat Race
  8. Wed Adare Manor Opportunity Series Final Handicap Hurdle
  9. Wed Connolly's RED MILLS Irish EBF Auction Hurdle Series Final
  10. Wed Louis Fitzgerald Hotel Hurdle
  11. Wed Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1)
  12. Wed Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Chase) (Grade 1)
  13. Wed Racing Post App Champion INH. Flat Race For The Conyngham Cup (Grade 1)
  14. Wed Guinness Handicap Chase (Grade A)
  15. Wed Weatherbys General Stud Book Irish EBF Mares INH Flat Race (Grade 3)
  16. Thu JLT Handicap Hurdle
  17. Thu Pigsback.com Handicap Chase (Grade B)
  18. Thu Mongey Communications La Touche Cup Cross Country Chase
  19. Thu Ladbrokes Champion Stayers Hurdle (Grade 1)
  20. Thu Conway Piling Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
  21. Thu Ryanair Novice Chase (Grade 1)
  22. Thu Close Brothers Mares Novice Hurdle (Listed Race)
  23. Thu Kildare Post (C & G) INH Flat Race
  24. Fri KFM Hunters Chase for the Bishopscourt Cup
  25. Fri EMS Copiers Novice Handicap Chase (Grade A)
  26. Fri Hanlon Concrete Irish EBF Glencarraig Lady Francis Flood Mares Handicap Chase (Grade B)
  27. Fri BETDAQ Punchestown Champion Hurdle (Grade 1)
  28. Fri Alanna Homes Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1)
  29. Fri Star Best For Racing Coverage Champion Hunters Chase
  30. Fri SalesSense International Novice Hurdle
  31. Fri GVA Donal O'Buachalla Property Advisors INH Flat Race
  32. Sat Dooley Insurance Group Cross Country Chase
  33. Sat BoyleSports Handicap Chase
  34. Sat Irish Stallion Farms EBF Annie Power Mares Champion Hurdle (Grade 1)
  35. Sat AES Champion Four Year Old Hurdle (Grade 1)
  36. Sat Palmerstown House Pat Taaffe Handicap Chase (Grade B)
  37. Sat Ballymore Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
  38. Sat K Club Hotel & Resort (Pro/Am) INH Flat Race
  39. Sat 30th Running Punchestown Charity Race
  1. Tue Sky Bet Supreme Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
  2. Tue Sporting Life Arkle Challenge Trophy Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
  3. Tue Ultima Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (GBB Race)
  4. Tue Unibet Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
  5. Tue Close Brothers Mares' Hurdle (Registered As The David Nicholson Mares' Hurdle) (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
  6. Tue Boodles Juvenile Handicap Hurdle (Registered As The Fred Winter) (Grade 3) (GBB Race)
  7. Tue National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Jockeys' Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
  8. Wed Ballymore Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (Registered as The Baring Bingham) (GBB Race)
  9. Wed Brown Advisory Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (Registered as The Broadway Novices' Chase) (GBB Race)
  10. Wed Coral Cup Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) (GBB Race)
  11. Wed Betway Queen Mother Champion Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
  12. Wed Glenfarclas Chase (A Cross Country Chase) (GBB Race)
  13. Wed Johnny Henderson Grand Annual Challenge Cup Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (GBB Race)
  14. Wed Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race) (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
  15. Thu Marsh Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (Registered as The Golden Miller) (GBB Race)
  16. Thu Pertemps Network Final Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) (GBB Race)
  17. Thu Ryanair Chase (Registered As The Festival Trophy) (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
  18. Thu Paddy Power Stayers' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
  19. Thu Paddy Power Plate Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (GBB Race)
  20. Thu Parnell Properties Dawn Run Mares' Novices' Hurdle (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
  21. Thu Fulke Walwyn Kim Muir Challenge Cup Amateur Jockeys' Handicap Chase (spons'd by JRL Group)(GBB Race)
  22. Fri JCB Triumph Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
  23. Fri County Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) (GBB Race)
  24. Fri Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (Registered as The Spa Novices' Hurdle) (GBB Race)
  25. Fri Wellchild Cheltenham Gold Cup Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
  26. Fri St. James's Place Festival Challenge Cup Open Hunters' Chase
  27. Fri Mrs Paddy Power Mares' Chase (Registered As The Liberthine Mares' Chase) (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
  28. Fri Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
Let's talk about Safer Gambling
1st - 7th November 2021
National Gambling HelpLine: Call FREE 0800 020 1009