14:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Fairy Godmother silk
    5 (6)
    Fairy Godmother J: Ryan Moore 15/8F
  2. Simmering silk
    15 (11)
    Simmering J: Jamie Spencer 9/1
  3. Heavens Gate silk
    6 (17)
    Heavens Gate J: Wayne Lordan 8/1
    1. Mountain Breeze silk
      11 (12)
      Mountain Breeze J: William Buick 9/4
    2. California Dreamer silk
      2 (3)
      California Dreamer J: David Egan 20/1
    3. Royalty Bay silk
      14 (16)
      Royalty Bay J: Jason Hart 40/1
    4. Twafeeg silk
      17 (13)
      Twafeeg J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    5. Cradle Of Love silk
      4 (14)
      Cradle Of Love b J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 50/1
    6. Jayvee silk
      8 (5)
      Jayvee J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    7. Substitute silk
      16 (10)
      Substitute J: Oisin Murphy 50/1
    8. Hot Darling silk
      7 (8)
      Hot Darling J: Silvestre De Sousa 28/1
    9. Convo silk
      3 (9)
      Convo J: Tom Marquand 100/1
    10. Nad Alshiba Snow silk
      12 (7)
      Nad Alshiba Snow J: Rossa Ryan 80/1
    11. Kylie Of Lochalsh silk
      9 (2)
      Kylie Of Lochalsh J: Hayley Turner 150/1
    12. Peregrine Falcon silk
      13 (1)
      Peregrine Falcon J: Colin Keane 80/1
    13. Burning Pine silk
      1 (4)
      Burning Pine b J: Joel Rosario 40/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Inisherin silk
    4 (1)
    Inisherin J: Tom Eaves 9/4F
  2. Lake Forest silk
    7 (8)
    Lake Forest J: Tom Marquand 12/1
  3. Jasour silk
    5 (5)
    Jasour J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    1. Kind Of Blue silk
      6 (3)
      Kind Of Blue J: Daniel Muscutt 22/1
    2. Classic Flower silk
      14 (2)
      Classic Flower J: Mickael Barzalona 50/1
    3. Louis Barthas silk
      8 (7)
      Louis Barthas J: J F Egan 200/1
    4. Evade silk
      2 (15)
      Evade J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    5. Starlust silk
      13 (6)
      Starlust b J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    6. Orne silk
      11 (11)
      Orne b J: Kieran Shoemark 50/1
    7. Pocklington silk
      12 (10)
      Pocklington v J: Harry Russell 40/1
    8. Pandora's Gift silk
      15 (13)
      Pandora's Gift J: Sean Levey 20/1
    9. Malc silk
      9 (12)
      Malc J: Oisin Orr 22/1
    10. Military silk
      10 (9)
      Military tb J: Ryan Moore 22/1
    11. Givemethebeatboys silk
      3 (14)
      Givemethebeatboys J: Shane Foley 4/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Porta Fortuna silk
    6 (5)
    Porta Fortuna J: Tom Marquand 7/2
  2. Opera Singer silk
    5 (9)
    Opera Singer J: Ryan Moore 100/30
  3. Ramatuelle silk
    7 (1)
    Ramatuelle J: Oisin Murphy 15/8F
    1. Elmalka silk
      3 (7)
      Elmalka J: James Doyle 7/1
    2. See The Fire silk
      9 (6)
      See The Fire J: David Probert 50/1
    3. Folgaria silk
      4 (4)
      Folgaria J: Hollie Doyle 40/1
    4. Skellet silk
      10 (8)
      Skellet J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
    5. Content silk
      1 (3)
      Content J: Wayne Lordan 40/1
    6. Rouhiya silk
      8 (2)
      Rouhiya J: Maxime Guyon 11/1
Winning Trainer: Donnacha Aidan O'Brien
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Crystal Black silk
    3 (4)
    Crystal Black J: Colin Keane 11/1
  2. Epic Poet silk
    8 (16)
    Epic Poet J: Daniel Tudhope 25/1
  3. Ziggy silk
    20 (13)
    Ziggy J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    1. Ethical Diamond silk
      16 (18)
      Ethical Diamond J: Ryan Moore 7/4F
    2. Mandoob silk
      4 (17)
      Mandoob J: Sean Levey 22/1
    3. Fairbanks silk
      14 (2)
      Fairbanks v J: Oisin Murphy 11/1
    4. Deakin silk
      9 (21)
      Deakin tp J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/1
    5. Kolossal silk
      1 (12)
      Kolossal J: Saffie Osborne 66/1
    6. Party Central silk
      12 (15)
      Party Central t J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
    7. Sheer Rocks silk
      19 (9)
      Sheer Rocks J: Charles Bishop 50/1
    8. Bague d'Or silk
      11 (22)
      Bague d'Or J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
    9. Struth silk
      17 (8)
      Struth p J: Richard Kingscote 50/1
    10. Safecracker silk
      5 (11)
      Safecracker ht J: William Buick 14/1
    11. Sea King silk
      13 (6)
      Sea King J: Luke Morris 22/1
    12. Vaguely Royal silk
      18 (5)
      Vaguely Royal p J: Kieran Shoemark 40/1
    13. Cumulonimbus silk
      7 (10)
      Cumulonimbus tp J: Hollie Doyle 80/1
    14. Shadow Dance silk
      15 (19)
      Shadow Dance J: James Doyle 15/2
    15. Tony Montana silk
      21 (3)
      Tony Montana J: David Egan 25/1
    16. Marhaba The Champ silk
      10 (7)
      Marhaba The Champ J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gerard Keane
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, hd
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 2

17:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Soprano silk
    4 (18)
    Soprano J: Billy Loughnane 14/1
  2. Strutting silk
    27 (33)
    Strutting J: Rachel King 33/1
  3. Uluru silk
    15 (28)
    Uluru J: Maxime Guyon 28/1
    1. Indelible silk
      17 (4)
      Indelible J: Hector Crouch 5/1
    2. Kitty Rose silk
      1 (22)
      Kitty Rose J: Oisin Murphy 7/2F
    3. Battle Queen silk
      29 (1)
      Battle Queen J: Hayley Turner 40/1
    4. Raknah silk
      26 (27)
      Raknah J: Joe Fanning 80/1
    5. Arisaig silk
      20 (12)
      Arisaig J: Jamie Spencer 18/1
    6. Asian Daze silk
      5 (25)
      Asian Daze J: Ben Coen 25/1
    7. Nocturnal silk
      21 (32)
      Nocturnal J: Saffie Osborne 28/1
    8. Everlasting silk
      2 (6)
      Everlasting v J: Ryan Moore 18/1
    9. Zaynab silk
      22 (14)
      Zaynab J: Declan McDonogh 25/1
    10. Shin Jidai silk
      31 (11)
      Shin Jidai J: Silvestre De Sousa 18/1
    11. Rochelle silk
      11 (19)
      Rochelle J: David Egan 33/1
    12. Without Words silk
      12 (20)
      Without Words J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 22/1
    13. Julica silk
      3 (16)
      Julica h J: William Buick 50/1
    14. Viennoise silk
      25 (31)
      Viennoise J: Hollie Doyle 22/1
    15. My Margie silk
      23 (13)
      My Margie J: Jack Doughty 5 125/1
    16. Marcella silk
      19 (21)
      Marcella h J: David Probert 150/1
    17. Cat Ninja silk
      18 (29)
      Cat Ninja J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1
    18. Flight Of Fancy silk
      10 (23)
      Flight Of Fancy J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    19. Hard To Resist silk
      7 (17)
      Hard To Resist J: Tom Marquand 40/1
    20. Fair Angellica silk
      9 (7)
      Fair Angellica J: Finley Marsh 16/1
    21. Bellarchi silk
      16 (26)
      Bellarchi J: Sam James 50/1
    22. Gushing Gold silk
      13 (24)
      Gushing Gold J: Callum Hutchinson 3 100/1
    23. Forever Blue silk
      6 (2)
      Forever Blue J: James Doyle 14/1
    24. Mrs Morrell silk
      24 (3)
      Mrs Morrell J: Tyler Heard 3 100/1
    25. D Flawless silk
      28 (10)
      D Flawless J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    26. Sattwaa silk
      14 (30)
      Sattwaa J: Luke Morris 200/1
    27. Zenjabeela silk
      8 (8)
      Zenjabeela J: Mickael Barzalona 125/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 30 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Calandagan silk
    2 (13)
    Calandagan J: Stephane Pasquier 11/2
  2. Space Legend silk
    10 (8)
    Space Legend J: James Doyle 9/2
  3. Royal Supremacy silk
    9 (12)
    Royal Supremacy J: Oisin Murphy 40/1
    1. Mondo Man silk
      8 (10)
      Mondo Man J: William Buick 25/1
    2. The Euphrates silk
      11 (6)
      The Euphrates v J: Declan McDonogh 40/1
    3. Macduff silk
      7 (14)
      Macduff p J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
    4. Agenda silk
      1 (4)
      Agenda J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 13/2
    5. Harper's Ferry silk
      6 (9)
      Harper's Ferry t J: Tom Marquand 28/1
    6. War Rooms silk
      14 (11)
      War Rooms J: Jim Crowley 40/1
    7. Diego Velazquez silk
      5 (5)
      Diego Velazquez J: Ryan Moore 2/1F
    8. Theory Of Tides silk
      12 (7)
      Theory Of Tides J: Kieran Shoemark 18/1
    9. Chief Little Rock silk
      3 (1)
      Chief Little Rock J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    10. Voyage silk
      13 (2)
      Voyage J: Pat Dobbs 18/1
    11. Defiance silk
      4 (3)
      Defiance J: Silvestre De Sousa 50/1
Winning Trainer: F-H Graffard
Distances: 6, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 14

18:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Pilgrim silk
    14 (12)
    Pilgrim J: Joe Fanning 18/1
  2. Blue Storm silk
    12 (17)
    Blue Storm J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
  3. No Half Measures silk
    23 (1)
    No Half Measures J: George Rooke 50/1
    1. Woodhay Wonder silk
      3 (16)
      Woodhay Wonder J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    2. Shagraan silk
      13 (19)
      Shagraan J: Billy Loughnane 6/1
    3. Dark Vintage silk
      8 (18)
      Dark Vintage v J: Billy Garritty 66/1
    4. Mon Na Slieve silk
      18 (10)
      Mon Na Slieve J: Jamie Spencer 33/1
    5. Billy Webster silk
      25 (20)
      Billy Webster p J: Callum Shepherd 22/1
    6. Thunder Blue silk
      24 (21)
      Thunder Blue t J: Saffie Osborne 66/1
    7. Vantheman silk
      27 (14)
      Vantheman J: Tom Eaves 9/1
    8. Jubilee Walk silk
      6 (4)
      Jubilee Walk J: Oisin Murphy 5/1F
    9. Scorchio silk
      16 (15)
      Scorchio J: Ronan Whelan 50/1
    10. Tazara silk
      11 (29)
      Tazara h J: Maxime Guyon 28/1
    11. Hedge Fund silk
      22 (31)
      Hedge Fund J: Lewis Edmunds 33/1
    12. Two Tribes silk
      17 (22)
      Two Tribes b J: Jason Hart 20/1
    13. Moswaat silk
      26 (5)
      Moswaat J: Sean Levey 100/1
    14. Mukaafah silk
      15 (9)
      Mukaafah h J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    15. Brave Empire silk
      9 (30)
      Brave Empire J: Daniel Tudhope 40/1
    16. Dorney Lake silk
      21 (2)
      Dorney Lake t J: William Buick 8/1
    17. Got To Love A Grey silk
      4 (25)
      Got To Love A Grey J: Sam James 50/1
    18. Dyrholaey silk
      20 (26)
      Dyrholaey J: James Doyle 11/1
    19. Matters Most silk
      10 (6)
      Matters Most J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    20. Sommelier silk
      2 (27)
      Sommelier p J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    21. Airman silk
      19 (11)
      Airman J: Oisin Orr 80/1
    22. Markakol silk
      28 (24)
      Markakol h J: Silvestre De Sousa 66/1
    23. Symbology silk
      5 (7)
      Symbology J: Richard Kingscote 125/1
    24. Toca Madera silk
      1 (8)
      Toca Madera J: Joe Leavy 5 66/1
    25. Majestic Beauty silk
      7 (3)
      Majestic Beauty J: David Egan 66/1
Winning Trainer: David & Nicola Barron
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 28

13:35 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Can't Beat History silk
    5
    Can't Beat History t J: Lee Edwards 15/2
  2. Bullion Boss silk
    9
    Bullion Boss v J: Conor Rabbitt 5 12/1
  3. Konfusion silk
    6
    Konfusion J: Peter Kavanagh 3 16/1
    1. Barrons Land silk
      1
      Barrons Land J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    2. Supreme Yeats silk
      2
      Supreme Yeats J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
    3. The Wise Traveller silk
      3
      The Wise Traveller J: Jamie Gambin 10 10/1
    4. Just Call Me Al silk
      11
      Just Call Me Al J: Danny McMenamin 14/1
    5. Timetotalk silk
      8
      Timetotalk J: Nathan Moscrop 20/1
    6. Shantou Lucky silk
      4
      Shantou Lucky t J: Aaron Anderson 5 16/1
    7. Caughtinaspell silk
      7
      Caughtinaspell J: Sean Bowen 10/1
    8. Concrete King silk
      10
      Concrete King p J: Adam Wedge 25/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Oliver
Distances: 3/4, 2 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 11

14:05 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. G A Henty silk
    3
    G A Henty J: Harry Skelton 4/9F
  2. A Definite Getaway silk
    1
    A Definite Getaway tp J: James Bowen 9/1
  3. School Days Over silk
    5
    School Days Over p J: Jonathan Burke 3/1
    1. Tiger's Song silk
      8
      Tiger's Song J: Mr Jack Andrews 3 40/1
    2. Southfield Star silk
      6
      Southfield Star J: Brendan Powell 150/1
    3. Cooler Than Me silk
      2
      Cooler Than Me J: David Bass 22/1
    4. Call Her Clever silk
      7
      Call Her Clever t J: Beau Morgan 5 25/1
    5. Kenny's Park silk
      4
      Kenny's Park tp J: Charlie Price 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 11, 8 1/2, 67
Runners: 8

14:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. A Dublin Job silk
    1
    A Dublin Job J: Paul O'Brien 15/8F
  2. Hollington silk
    3
    Hollington J: Jamie Hamilton 9/1
  3. Miladygrace silk
    6
    Miladygrace J: Brian Hughes 7/1
    1. Mackie Dee silk
      11
      Mackie Dee b J: Philip Armson 3 18/1
    2. Caro Des Flos silk
      5
      Caro Des Flos J: Harry Bannister 14/1
    3. Fromposttopillar silk
      7
      Fromposttopillar ht J: Robert Dunne 25/1
    4. Silver Atom silk
      10
      Silver Atom J: Nick Scholfield 28/1
    5. Reine Des Tartes silk
      8
      Reine Des Tartes p J: Adam Wedge 22/1
    6. Rafferty silk
      4
      Rafferty p J: John Kington 18/1
    7. Ingleby Mackenzie silk
      12
      Ingleby Mackenzie J: Danny McMenamin 17/2
    8. Imperial Rule silk
      2
      Imperial Rule ht J: Ross Chapman 9/2
    9. Living's Boy An Co silk
      9
      Living's Boy An Co p J: Joe Williamson 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Derham
Distances: 11, 6, 3 1/2
Runners: 12

15:15 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. River Robe silk
    5
    River Robe J: Harry Skelton 11/10F
  2. Billams Legacy silk
    1
    Billams Legacy J: Mr Tom Broughton 5 9/2
  3. Game Beaaa silk
    9
    Game Beaaa t J: Ryan Mania 11/2
    1. Bellbird silk
      3
      Bellbird J: Brian Hughes 9/1
    2. Vivid Pink silk
      4
      Vivid Pink h J: Tom Cannon 12/1
    3. Cellar Club silk
      12
      Cellar Club J: Lilly Pinchin 40/1
    4. Vision Of Hope silk
      10
      Vision Of Hope J: Brendan Powell 12/1
    5. Darting Rose silk
      6
      Darting Rose J: Paul O'Brien 28/1
    6. Sarceaux silk
      2
      Sarceaux J: Aaron Anderson 5 66/1
    7. Fllana Bay silk
      11
      Fllana Bay ht J: Conor Rabbitt 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 6, hd, 7
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:55 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Yccs Portocervo silk
    5
    Yccs Portocervo p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
  2. Vintage Fizz silk
    7
    Vintage Fizz J: Charlie Hammond 17/2
  3. Mylesfromwicklow silk
    4
    Mylesfromwicklow t J: Harry Skelton 2/1F
    1. Saint Arvans silk
      8
      Saint Arvans t J: Conor Rabbitt 5 33/1
    2. Mulberry Hill silk
      13
      Mulberry Hill t J: Jonathan Burke 14/1
    3. Glory And Honour silk
      10
      Glory And Honour t J: Jonathan England 8/1
    4. Tardree silk
      12
      Tardree t J: Adam Wedge 14/1
    5. A Wave Of The Sea silk
      6
      A Wave Of The Sea J: Richie McLernon 25/1
    6. Whistleinthedark silk
      3
      Whistleinthedark J: Danny McMenamin 5/1
    7. Karl Philippe silk
      1
      Karl Philippe tp J: Jack Hogan 3 18/1
    8. Killer Clown silk
      9
      Killer Clown tp J: Tom Bellamy 18/1
    9. Northern Bound silk
      11
      Northern Bound p J: Ben Jones 9/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland & Jamie Insole
Distances: nk, 8 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Warner's Cross silk
    5
    Warner's Cross J: James Bowen 10/1
  2. Zuul silk
    8
    Zuul t J: Nathan Moscrop 5/1
  3. Climate Precedent silk
    2
    Climate Precedent J: Harry Skelton 10/11F
    1. Kajaki silk
      3
      Kajaki v J: Danny McMenamin 20/1
    2. Fox's Socks silk
      9
      Fox's Socks t J: Aaron Anderson 5 40/1
    3. Getaway With You silk
      10
      Getaway With You v J: Kevin Brogan 5/1
    4. Fixed Wing silk
      7
      Fixed Wing t J: Kielan Woods 22/1
    5. Jassur Des Brosses silk
      4
      Jassur Des Brosses J: Sam Twiston-Davies 66/1
    6. Getaway Cory silk
      11
      Getaway Cory t J: Alan Johns 12/1
    7. Snookered silk
      1
      Snookered J: Edward Austin 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Clare Hobson
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Chemical Warfare silk
    8
    Chemical Warfare t J: Jack Tudor 3/1
  2. Lenebane silk
    9
    Lenebane tv J: Aaron Anderson 5 22/1
  3. Fenney Brook silk
    6
    Fenney Brook J: Gavin Sheehan 18/1
    1. Spot On Soph silk
      1
      Spot On Soph t J: Tom Midgley 3 6/4F
    2. Hope Hill silk
      10
      Hope Hill J: Peter Kavanagh 3 33/1
    3. We Got Your Back silk
      4
      We Got Your Back J: Adam Wedge 28/1
    4. Crossbeau silk
      5
      Crossbeau J: Alan Johns 5/1
    5. Denable silk
      3
      Denable J: Brendan Powell 25/1
    6. Bensini silk
      7
      Bensini p J: Charlie Price 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 4, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Indie Skies silk
    8 (4)
    Indie Skies p J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/2
  2. Alseeyerthere silk
    4 (5)
    Alseeyerthere t J: Dougie Costello 3/1
  3. We Still Believe silk
    5 (3)
    We Still Believe p J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
    1. Sunny Orange silk
      3 (2)
      Sunny Orange p J: Duran Fentiman 5/2F
    2. Smalleytime silk
      7 (7)
      Smalleytime p J: Andrew Breslin 3 25/1
    3. Desert Dream silk
      12 (1)
      Desert Dream t J: Alex Jary 5 8/1
    4. Brazen Rascal silk
      10 (13)
      Brazen Rascal J: Ben Robinson 50/1
    5. Swinging Eddie silk
      2 (12)
      Swinging Eddie J: Mark Winn 3 40/1
    6. Shotley Royale silk
      14 (6)
      Shotley Royale J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    7. Going To The Moon silk
      11 (11)
      Going To The Moon J: Paddy Mathers 125/1