14:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Shareholder silk
    10 (4)
    Shareholder J: James Doyle 12/1
  2. Tropical Storm silk
    12 (2)
    Tropical Storm J: Oisin Murphy 11/1
  3. Arizona Blaze silk
    2 (14)
    Arizona Blaze J: David Egan 14/1
    1. Whistlejacket silk
      13 (11)
      Whistlejacket J: Ryan Moore 10/11F
    2. Aesterius silk
      1 (13)
      Aesterius J: William Buick 8/1
    3. Binadham silk
      3 (3)
      Binadham J: Benoit De La Sayette 50/1
    4. Loom silk
      6 (8)
      Loom J: Billy Garritty 22/1
    5. Moving Force silk
      8 (10)
      Moving Force J: Oisin Orr 18/1
    6. Blinky silk
      4 (9)
      Blinky J: Tom Marquand 40/1
    7. Saturday Flirt silk
      14 (6)
      Saturday Flirt b J: Joel Rosario 20/1
    8. Milford silk
      7 (12)
      Milford J: Clifford Lee 14/1
    9. The Man silk
      11 (7)
      The Man J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    10. Rock Hunter silk
      9 (5)
      Rock Hunter p J: Silvestre De Sousa 50/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1, hd, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Going The Distance silk
    4 (18)
    Going The Distance J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
  2. Neski Sherelski silk
    14 (19)
    Neski Sherelski J: Jamie Spencer 33/1
  3. Go Daddy silk
    15 (8)
    Go Daddy J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
    1. Fouroneohfever silk
      9 (13)
      Fouroneohfever J: Billy Loughnane 10/1
    2. Gasper De Lemos silk
      2 (17)
      Gasper De Lemos J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 12/1
    3. French Duke silk
      12 (12)
      French Duke J: William Buick 10/1
    4. Autumn Winter silk
      16 (9)
      Autumn Winter J: Jim Crowley 17/2
    5. Chantilly silk
      3 (7)
      Chantilly J: Ryan Moore 6/1
    6. Assailant silk
      19 (20)
      Assailant b J: Saffie Osborne 22/1
    7. Poniros silk
      8 (14)
      Poniros J: David Egan 15/2
    8. Persica silk
      1 (10)
      Persica J: Sean Levey 14/1
    9. Gilded Water silk
      6 (6)
      Gilded Water J: Tom Marquand 5/1F
    10. Naval Force silk
      5 (3)
      Naval Force J: Gavin Ryan 50/1
    11. City Burglar silk
      7 (2)
      City Burglar J: Silvestre De Sousa 33/1
    12. Warda Jamila silk
      11 (4)
      Warda Jamila J: Oisin Murphy 28/1
    13. East India Dock silk
      18 (1)
      East India Dock J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    14. Kamboo silk
      10 (5)
      Kamboo J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    15. Gallantly silk
      13 (15)
      Gallantly J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    16. Highland Bling silk
      17 (16)
      Highland Bling p J: Rachel King 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 19

15:45 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Port Fairy silk
    8 (10)
    Port Fairy v J: Ryan Moore 12/1
  2. Lava Stream silk
    7 (6)
    Lava Stream h J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
  3. Kalpana silk
    6 (1)
    Kalpana J: Oisin Murphy 9/4F
    1. You Got To Me silk
      13 (12)
      You Got To Me J: Hector Crouch 7/2
    2. Je Zous silk
      5 (5)
      Je Zous J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 66/1
    3. Danielle silk
      1 (9)
      Danielle J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    4. Queens Fort silk
      9 (7)
      Queens Fort J: Robert Havlin 50/1
    5. Higher Leaves silk
      4 (8)
      Higher Leaves J: Shane Foley 40/1
    6. Rubies Are Red silk
      10 (11)
      Rubies Are Red J: Wayne Lordan 11/1
    7. Siyola silk
      12 (13)
      Siyola J: James Doyle 12/1
    8. Sheema's Rose silk
      11 (3)
      Sheema's Rose J: Tom Marquand 100/1
    9. Diamond Rain silk
      2 (2)
      Diamond Rain J: William Buick 3/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Kyprios silk
    3 (8)
    Kyprios J: Ryan Moore 11/10F
  2. Trawlerman silk
    6 (3)
    Trawlerman h J: William Buick 7/1
  3. Sweet William silk
    5 (9)
    Sweet William v J: Robert Havlin 9/1
    1. Vauban silk
      8 (5)
      Vauban t J: Colin Keane 13/2
    2. Coltrane silk
      1 (10)
      Coltrane p J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
    3. Caius Chorister silk
      10 (7)
      Caius Chorister J: Benoit De La Sayette 20/1
    4. Gregory silk
      9 (2)
      Gregory J: James Doyle 15/2
    5. Enemy silk
      2 (1)
      Enemy t J: Richard Kingscote 100/1
    6. Prydwen silk
      4 (6)
      Prydwen J: Callum Shepherd 100/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1, 5, 3
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Mickley silk
    23 (15)
    Mickley J: Callum Rodriguez 15/2
  2. Skukuza silk
    24 (16)
    Skukuza J: William Buick 16/1
  3. Native Warrior silk
    25 (31)
    Native Warrior J: James Doyle 22/1
    1. Mission To Moon silk
      17 (33)
      Mission To Moon J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    2. King's Gamble silk
      1 (23)
      King's Gamble J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
    3. Qirat silk
      19 (29)
      Qirat J: Hector Crouch 13/2J
    4. Involvement silk
      9 (19)
      Involvement J: Callum Shepherd 11/1
    5. Watcha Matey silk
      13 (20)
      Watcha Matey J: Colin Keane 22/1
    6. Arctic Thunder silk
      20 (30)
      Arctic Thunder J: David Probert 40/1
    7. Dragon Leader silk
      11 (17)
      Dragon Leader J: Kieran Shoemark 80/1
    8. Volterra silk
      21 (3)
      Volterra J: Neil Callan 13/2J
    9. Dashing Darcey silk
      18 (25)
      Dashing Darcey J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    10. Vercors silk
      14 (21)
      Vercors p J: Aurelien Lemaitre 150/1
    11. Whip Cracker silk
      2 (28)
      Whip Cracker J: Jim Crowley 22/1
    12. Lautrec silk
      31 (32)
      Lautrec b J: Benoit De La Sayette 28/1
    13. The Camden Colt silk
      28 (26)
      The Camden Colt J: Sean Levey 20/1
    14. Monkey Island silk
      29 (12)
      Monkey Island J: Harry Davies 40/1
    15. Cracking Gold silk
      16 (5)
      Cracking Gold J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    16. Safwan silk
      26 (13)
      Safwan J: Edward Greatrex 100/1
    17. Son Of Man silk
      12 (9)
      Son Of Man J: David Egan 40/1
    18. Cogitate silk
      15 (1)
      Cogitate J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    19. Cuban Tiger silk
      6 (6)
      Cuban Tiger J: Clifford Lee 50/1
    20. Bobsleigh silk
      10 (18)
      Bobsleigh J: Charles Bishop 80/1
    21. Watch My Tracer silk
      7 (10)
      Watch My Tracer h J: Hayley Turner 150/1
    22. Starlore silk
      5 (22)
      Starlore J: Richard Kingscote 16/1
    23. Sir Les Patterson silk
      30 (11)
      Sir Les Patterson J: Billy Loughnane 80/1
    24. Blue Lemons silk
      8 (8)
      Blue Lemons J: Jamie Spencer 33/1
    25. Follow Me silk
      3 (27)
      Follow Me J: Shane Foley 28/1
    26. Air Commander silk
      22 (2)
      Air Commander v J: Ryan Moore 25/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 29 | Non Runners: 3

17:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Jayarebe silk
    6 (12)
    Jayarebe J: Sean Levey 7/1
  2. King's Gambit silk
    7 (7)
    King's Gambit J: William Buick 2/1F
  3. Bellum Justum silk
    2 (2)
    Bellum Justum J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
    1. First Look silk
      5 (3)
      First Look J: James Doyle 17/2
    2. Bracken's Laugh silk
      3 (1)
      Bracken's Laugh J: Daniel Tudhope 17/2
    3. Sons And Lovers silk
      9 (4)
      Sons And Lovers J: Tom Marquand 18/1
    4. Al Musmak silk
      1 (9)
      Al Musmak J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    5. Portland silk
      8 (6)
      Portland J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    6. Caviar Heights silk
      4 (10)
      Caviar Heights J: Clifford Lee 10/1
    7. Taraj silk
      11 (5)
      Taraj J: David Egan 20/1
    8. Stromberg silk
      10 (11)
      Stromberg J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 20/1
    9. Under The Sun silk
      12 (8)
      Under The Sun t J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

18:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. English Oak silk
    11 (26)
    English Oak J: James Doyle 100/30F
  2. Billyjoh silk
    21 (19)
    Billyjoh J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
  3. Carrytheone silk
    5 (23)
    Carrytheone ht J: Pat Dobbs 25/1
    1. Mostabshir silk
      4 (21)
      Mostabshir b J: Jim Crowley 16/1
    2. Northern Express silk
      2 (18)
      Northern Express J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    3. Divine Libra silk
      18 (28)
      Divine Libra J: Ryan Moore 13/2
    4. Fresh silk
      23 (30)
      Fresh t J: Hayley Turner 11/1
    5. Make Me King silk
      1 (32)
      Make Me King p J: William Buick 12/1
    6. The X O silk
      20 (27)
      The X O J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
    7. Maywake silk
      24 (20)
      Maywake J: Oisin Orr 100/1
    8. Percy's Lad silk
      9 (1)
      Percy's Lad J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    9. Gorak silk
      17 (3)
      Gorak p J: Callum Shepherd 22/1
    10. Rhoscolyn silk
      7 (29)
      Rhoscolyn t J: Jamie Spencer 33/1
    11. Summerghand silk
      22 (13)
      Summerghand v J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 33/1
    12. Sterling Knight silk
      28 (17)
      Sterling Knight p J: Colin Keane 40/1
    13. Mustajaab silk
      29 (14)
      Mustajaab J: Lewis Edmunds 50/1
    14. Dark Thirty silk
      16 (11)
      Dark Thirty J: Sean Levey 33/1
    15. Baradar silk
      6 (16)
      Baradar tp J: David Egan 50/1
    16. Tacarib Bay silk
      10 (10)
      Tacarib Bay p J: Alec Voikhansky 3 40/1
    17. Mr Professor silk
      12 (9)
      Mr Professor J: Silvestre De Sousa 80/1
    18. Greatgadian silk
      27 (4)
      Greatgadian J: Aidan Keeley 3 125/1
    19. Alzahir silk
      14 (25)
      Alzahir ht J: Daniel Tudhope 28/1
    20. Koy Koy silk
      19 (31)
      Koy Koy t J: Billy Loughnane 9/1
    21. Sous La Neige silk
      25 (6)
      Sous La Neige J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    22. Kings Time silk
      26 (5)
      Kings Time t J: Shane Foley 12/1
    23. Finn's Charm silk
      13 (2)
      Finn's Charm J: Joe Fanning 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 3, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 26 | Non Runners: 3

13:35 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Sameem silk
    1 (3)
    Sameem p J: Mrs Emily Roberts 5/1
  2. Rayena silk
    9 (4)
    Rayena t J: Miss Lois Teal 22/1
  3. Stellarmasterpiece silk
    3 (7)
    Stellarmasterpiece J: Miss Becky Smith 7/2
    1. Heatherdown Hero silk
      6 (6)
      Heatherdown Hero h J: Miss Alex Garven 20/1
    2. Clifftop Heaven silk
      2 (5)
      Clifftop Heaven p J: Miss Brodie Hampson 13/2
    3. Peripeteia silk
      5 (10)
      Peripeteia J: Miss Jessica Bedi 12/1
    4. Can Can Girl silk
      7 (9)
      Can Can Girl J: Miss Alice Keighley 9/4F
    5. Fast Deal silk
      10 (2)
      Fast Deal J: Miss Sarah Bowen 33/1
    6. Point Of Honour silk
      8 (1)
      Point Of Honour J: Miss Pippa Brown 22/1
    7. Vallamorey silk
      4 (8)
      Vallamorey t J: Miss Amy Collier 9/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3/4, nk, 4 1/2
Runners: 10

14:05 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Line Of Force silk
    3 (9)
    Line Of Force J: Shane Gray 3/1F
  2. Stapleford Park silk
    4 (7)
    Stapleford Park J: Kevin Stott 6/1
  3. Lovely Spirit silk
    7 (3)
    Lovely Spirit J: Ryan Sexton 4/1
    1. Unthinkable silk
      10 (11)
      Unthinkable J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    2. Toota silk
      11 (10)
      Toota J: David Allan 14/1
    3. Glitter Code silk
      2 (8)
      Glitter Code J: Brandon Wilkie 5 12/1
    4. Shanti Shanti silk
      8 (2)
      Shanti Shanti J: James Sullivan 25/1
    5. Shielas Well silk
      9 (6)
      Shielas Well J: Tom Eaves 18/1
    6. An Realta Carraig silk
      1 (5)
      An Realta Carraig J: Oisin McSweeney 3 8/1
    7. Itsallaboutus silk
      6 (4)
      Itsallaboutus J: David Nolan 11/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 4 3/4, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Run This Way silk
    2 (3)
    Run This Way v J: David Nolan 9/4F
  2. Impressor silk
    3 (1)
    Impressor p J: Rowan Scott 14/1
  3. Canaria Queen silk
    5 (2)
    Canaria Queen J: David Allan 9/2
    1. White Umbrella silk
      4 (9)
      White Umbrella J: Connor Beasley 11/2
    2. Hurstwood silk
      9 (8)
      Hurstwood J: Mark Winn 3 17/2
    3. Opal Storm silk
      10 (5)
      Opal Storm t J: James Sullivan 18/1
    4. Greatest Time silk
      7 (10)
      Greatest Time J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    5. Burj Malinka silk
      1 (7)
      Burj Malinka J: Paddy Mathers 5/1
    6. Nights Over Egypt silk
      6 (4)
      Nights Over Egypt v J: Joanna Mason 14/1
    7. Redrosezorro silk
      8 (6)
      Redrosezorro p J: Brandon Wilkie 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Up The Jazz silk
    7 (4)
    Up The Jazz J: Connor Murtagh 100/30
  2. Hortzadar silk
    3 (7)
    Hortzadar J: Mark Winn 3 15/2
  3. Garden Oasis silk
    4 (2)
    Garden Oasis b J: David Allan 100/30
    1. Very Excellent silk
      5 (6)
      Very Excellent J: James Sullivan 28/1
    2. Ey Up Its The Boss silk
      2 (3)
      Ey Up Its The Boss J: David Nolan 9/4F
    3. Love Warrior silk
      6 (1)
      Love Warrior J: Franny Norton 9/2
    4. Fountain Cross silk
      1 (5)
      Fountain Cross J: Sean Kirrane 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 7

15:55 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Marine Wave silk
    3 (2)
    Marine Wave J: Brandon Wilkie 5 8/1
  2. Dakota Gold silk
    4 (5)
    Dakota Gold J: Connor Beasley 9/2
  3. Mr Wagyu silk
    1 (3)
    Mr Wagyu v J: James Sullivan 9/2
    1. Aberama Gold silk
      2 (6)
      Aberama Gold v J: David Nolan 7/2
    2. Bay Breeze silk
      7 (1)
      Bay Breeze J: Amie Waugh 5 10/1
    3. Twelfth Knight silk
      5 (7)
      Twelfth Knight J: Ryan Sexton 9/1
    4. Manila Scouse silk
      6 (4)
      Manila Scouse t J: Duran Fentiman 16/5F
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 7

16:35 Ripon

Full Result
  1. My Noble Lord silk
    5 (3)
    My Noble Lord J: Kevin Stott 11/8F
  2. Filibustering silk
    2 (4)
    Filibustering J: David Allan 5/2
  3. Carnival Day silk
    4 (2)
    Carnival Day J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    1. Continuance silk
      3 (5)
      Continuance h J: Mark Winn 3 3/1
    2. Greenlightforgo silk
      6 (1)
      Greenlightforgo J: Duran Fentiman 28/1
    3. Freds Mate silk
      1 (6)
      Freds Mate J: Franny Norton 20/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 4 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

17:10 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Crown's Lady silk
    5 (9)
    Crown's Lady J: William Pyle 5 22/1
  2. Aspire To Glory silk
    8 (8)
    Aspire To Glory ht J: Darragh Keenan 12/1
  3. Likleman silk
    10 (7)
    Likleman J: James Sullivan 12/1
    1. Evelyn's Phoenix silk
      1 (1)
      Evelyn's Phoenix J: David Allan 3/1
    2. Seahorse Syd silk
      4 (6)
      Seahorse Syd J: Harry Russell 28/1
    3. Loose Tongue silk
      3 (5)
      Loose Tongue h J: Phil Dennis 2/1F
    4. Whatwouldiknow silk
      9 (10)
      Whatwouldiknow J: Faye McManoman 25/1
    5. Mambha silk
      2 (3)
      Mambha J: Connor Beasley 9/2
    6. Papagrey silk
      7 (4)
      Papagrey J: Sean Kirrane 17/2
Winning Trainer: Craig Lidster
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sunshine State silk
    10 (6)
    Sunshine State J: Jason Hart 5/2
  2. Cyclonite silk
    6 (1)
    Cyclonite b J: Daniel Muscutt 2/1F
  3. Dark Thunderstorm silk
    1 (4)
    Dark Thunderstorm J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    1. Never Know silk
      3 (9)
      Never Know J: Alistair Rawlinson 12/1
    2. Sir Palamedes silk
      4 (8)
      Sir Palamedes J: Ray Dawson 15/2
    3. Beauhaather silk
      5 (5)
      Beauhaather J: Laura Pearson 22/1
    4. Lift Lady silk
      7 (7)
      Lift Lady J: Jack Mitchell 18/1
    5. Foro Romano silk
      2 (3)
      Foro Romano J: Tommie Jakes 5 13/2
    6. Telford silk
      9 (10)
      Telford J: Finley Marsh 40/1
    7. Love Rock silk
      8 (2)
      Love Rock J: Charlie Bennett 18/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

14:50 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Almaty Star silk
    6 (1)
    Almaty Star p J: Ray Dawson 4/1
  2. Emperor Spirit silk
    1 (8)
    Emperor Spirit tp J: Daniel Muscutt 18/1
  3. Dark Side Prince silk
    7 (2)
    Dark Side Prince p J: Harrison Shaw 11/2
    1. Buraback silk
      8 (6)
      Buraback p J: Raul Da Silva 18/1
    2. Harry Brown silk
      5 (9)
      Harry Brown J: Joey Haynes 15/2
    3. Lord Riddiford silk
      4 (5)
      Lord Riddiford J: Jason Hart 12/1
    4. Princess Shabnam silk
      2 (7)
      Princess Shabnam J: Kaiya Fraser 5 6/1
    5. Rocking Ends silk
      3 (3)
      Rocking Ends J: Jack Mitchell 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: nse, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ehtiram silk
    8 (6)
    Ehtiram J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4
  2. Expected Arrival silk
    2 (12)
    Expected Arrival J: Jack Mitchell 5/1
  3. Loves Loving silk
    3 (9)
    Loves Loving J: Kieran O'Neill 7/4F
    1. Qamari silk
      4 (3)
      Qamari J: Ray Dawson 9/2
    2. Inbetweenus silk
      9 (5)
      Inbetweenus h J: Jonny Peate 3 40/1
    3. Springbecamesummer silk
      5 (11)
      Springbecamesummer J: Finley Marsh 40/1
    4. Teatime silk
      6 (2)
      Teatime J: Laura Pearson 28/1
    5. Chelsea Flower silk
      7 (8)
      Chelsea Flower J: J F Egan 125/1
    6. Positivia silk
      1 (10)
      Positivia J: Jason Hart 18/1
    7. Masar Way silk
      12 (1)
      Masar Way J: Alistair Rawlinson 200/1
    8. KimcHi silk
      10 (4)
      KimcHi J: George Rooke 125/1
    9. Larenta silk
      11 (7)
      Larenta J: Royston Ffrench 250/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 2 3/4, shd, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

16:10 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Enfjaar silk
    1 (1)
    Enfjaar h J: Jack Mitchell 6/4F
  2. Stay Well silk
    2 (7)
    Stay Well J: Finley Marsh 7/2