14:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Leovanni silk
    12 (10)
    Leovanni J: James Doyle 22/1
  2. Mighty Eriu silk
    15 (24)
    Mighty Eriu J: Gary Carroll 50/1
  3. Maw Lam silk
    14 (4)
    Maw Lam J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
    1. Miss Lamai silk
      16 (13)
      Miss Lamai J: Clifford Lee 22/1
    2. Miss Rascal silk
      17 (5)
      Miss Rascal J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    3. Xanthe silk
      26 (11)
      Xanthe J: Pat Dobbs 22/1
    4. Oxford Rock silk
      18 (14)
      Oxford Rock J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 66/1
    5. Betty Clover silk
      3 (15)
      Betty Clover J: Georgia Dobie 20/1
    6. Amestris silk
      2 (22)
      Amestris J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    7. Flash The Cash silk
      6 (26)
      Flash The Cash J: Shane Foley 50/1
    8. Adrestia silk
      1 (20)
      Adrestia J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    9. Kassaya silk
      9 (21)
      Kassaya J: Oisin Murphy 7/2F
    10. Truly Enchanting silk
      23 (9)
      Truly Enchanting J: Ryan Moore 13/2
    11. Englemere silk
      5 (1)
      Englemere J: Billy Loughnane 22/1
    12. Sands Of Havana silk
      20 (12)
      Sands Of Havana J: Trevor Whelan 150/1
    13. Seraphim Angel silk
      21 (2)
      Seraphim Angel p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 80/1
    14. Enchanting Empress silk
      4 (25)
      Enchanting Empress J: David Egan 14/1
    15. Ruby's Profit silk
      19 (6)
      Ruby's Profit b J: Kieran Shoemark 150/1
    16. Kiss Me My Love silk
      10 (16)
      Kiss Me My Love J: Joe Fanning 200/1
    17. Ultima Grace silk
      24 (17)
      Ultima Grace b J: Joel Rosario 12/1
    18. Spherical silk
      22 (23)
      Spherical J: William Buick 12/1
    19. Where's Clare silk
      25 (7)
      Where's Clare J: Jason Hart 50/1
    20. Make Haste silk
      13 (18)
      Make Haste t J: Gavin Ryan 10/1
    21. Flicka's Girl silk
      7 (3)
      Flicka's Girl J: Rossa Ryan 100/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 24 | Non Runners: 2

15:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Illinois silk
    4 (5)
    Illinois J: Ryan Moore 7/4F
  2. Highbury silk
    3 (2)
    Highbury J: Wayne Lordan 3/1
  3. Birdman silk
    1 (7)
    Birdman J: Shane Foley 13/2
    1. Meydaan silk
      7 (8)
      Meydaan J: William Buick 5/1
    2. The Equator silk
      12 (10)
      The Equator J: Declan McDonogh 17/2
    3. Imperial Sovereign silk
      5 (9)
      Imperial Sovereign J: Clifford Lee 28/1
    4. Lavender Hill Mob silk
      6 (4)
      Lavender Hill Mob J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    5. Pappano silk
      10 (11)
      Pappano J: Kieran Shoemark 66/1
    6. Mina Rashid silk
      8 (12)
      Mina Rashid h J: Oisin Murphy 20/1
    7. Mr Hampstead silk
      9 (1)
      Mr Hampstead J: David Egan 125/1
    8. See The Green silk
      11 (3)
      See The Green J: Jim Crowley 100/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Running Lion silk
    13 (11)
    Running Lion J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
  2. Laurel silk
    6 (1)
    Laurel J: Ryan Moore 4/1
  3. Doom silk
    3 (6)
    Doom J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    1. Magical Sunset silk
      7 (3)
      Magical Sunset J: David Egan 66/1
    2. Rogue Millennium silk
      11 (2)
      Rogue Millennium J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 100/30F
    3. Julia Augusta silk
      5 (5)
      Julia Augusta J: Daniel Tudhope 50/1
    4. Breege silk
      2 (13)
      Breege p J: Jason Hart 14/1
    5. Royal Dress silk
      12 (9)
      Royal Dress h J: Ben Coen 25/1
    6. Orchid Bloom silk
      10 (4)
      Orchid Bloom t J: Cieren Fallon 28/1
    7. Novus silk
      9 (7)
      Novus p J: Tom Queally 28/1
    8. Ocean Jewel silk
      1 (12)
      Ocean Jewel h J: W J Lee 15/2
    9. Nibras Angel silk
      8 (8)
      Nibras Angel t J: Kevin Stott 125/1
    10. Sea The Lady silk
      14 (10)
      Sea The Lady J: Aurelien Lemaitre 17/2
    11. Gregarina silk
      4 (14)
      Gregarina h J: William Buick 14/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 2, 2, shd
Runners: 14

16:25 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Auguste Rodin silk
    2 (3)
    Auguste Rodin J: Ryan Moore 13/8F
  2. Zarakem silk
    8 (8)
    Zarakem J: Maxime Guyon 33/1
  3. Horizon Dore silk
    4 (7)
    Horizon Dore J: Mickael Barzalona 7/1
    1. Alflaila silk
      1 (2)
      Alflaila J: Jim Crowley 6/1
    2. Royal Rhyme silk
      6 (1)
      Royal Rhyme t J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    3. Inspiral silk
      10 (10)
      Inspiral J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2
    4. Blue Rose Cen silk
      9 (4)
      Blue Rose Cen J: Christophe Soumillon 14/1
    5. Lord North silk
      5 (5)
      Lord North J: William Buick 10/1
    6. Hans Andersen silk
      3 (6)
      Hans Andersen J: Wayne Lordan 100/1
    7. Snobbish silk
      7 (9)
      Snobbish J: Fabien Lefebvre 150/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 1, 2
Runners: 10

17:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Wild Tiger silk
    20 (20)
    Wild Tiger p J: Oisin Murphy 11/2J
  2. Sonny Liston silk
    1 (19)
    Sonny Liston J: Rossa Ryan 17/2
  3. Perotto silk
    8 (17)
    Perotto h J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    1. Daysofourlives silk
      24 (10)
      Daysofourlives v J: Luke Morris 20/1
    2. Holloway Boy silk
      4 (23)
      Holloway Boy J: Sam James 22/1
    3. Coeur d'Or silk
      11 (22)
      Coeur d'Or t J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    4. Metal Merchant silk
      23 (8)
      Metal Merchant J: David Probert 18/1
    5. King's Code silk
      27 (18)
      King's Code v J: Silvestre De Sousa 40/1
    6. Fantastic Fox silk
      22 (30)
      Fantastic Fox J: Aidan Keeley 3 33/1
    7. Ropey Guest silk
      15 (12)
      Ropey Guest v J: Tom Queally 40/1
    8. Sean silk
      2 (16)
      Sean J: Saffie Osborne 33/1
    9. Mirsky silk
      21 (2)
      Mirsky J: Maxime Guyon 80/1
    10. Bless Him silk
      12 (28)
      Bless Him h J: Jamie Spencer 28/1
    11. Eldrickjones silk
      30 (21)
      Eldrickjones J: Billy Loughnane 66/1
    12. Talis Evolvere silk
      10 (11)
      Talis Evolvere J: Joe Leavy 5 25/1
    13. Dutch Decoy silk
      28 (25)
      Dutch Decoy J: Joe Fanning 33/1
    14. Crack Shot silk
      31 (32)
      Crack Shot J: Mickael Barzalona 11/2J
    15. Regheeb silk
      29 (31)
      Regheeb J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    16. Aerion Power silk
      16 (1)
      Aerion Power J: Ryan Moore 33/1
    17. Raadobarg silk
      7 (24)
      Raadobarg tp J: David Egan 40/1
    18. Blue For You silk
      17 (27)
      Blue For You v J: Daniel Tudhope 28/1
    19. Beshtani silk
      6 (9)
      Beshtani p J: James Doyle 13/2
    20. The Gatekeeper silk
      14 (14)
      The Gatekeeper J: Neil Callan 40/1
    21. Kingdom Come silk
      3 (7)
      Kingdom Come J: Richard Kingscote 66/1
    22. Streets Of Gold silk
      5 (5)
      Streets Of Gold J: Charles Bishop 28/1
    23. Thunder Ball silk
      18 (3)
      Thunder Ball b J: Alec Voikhansky 3 33/1
    24. Tempus silk
      25 (4)
      Tempus b J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1
    25. Real Gain silk
      9 (29)
      Real Gain J: William Buick 9/1
    26. Padishakh silk
      13 (15)
      Padishakh J: Sean Levey 80/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: hd, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 29 | Non Runners: 2

17:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Doha silk
    16 (21)
    Doha J: Hector Crouch 10/1
  2. Hopeful silk
    18 (20)
    Hopeful J: Mickael Barzalona 13/2F
  3. Victoria Falls silk
    25 (5)
    Victoria Falls v J: Connor Planas 3 20/1
    1. Rowayeh silk
      13 (16)
      Rowayeh J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    2. Aurora Dawn silk
      23 (6)
      Aurora Dawn J: Saffie Osborne 12/1
    3. Elim silk
      20 (13)
      Elim J: Jamie Spencer 7/1
    4. Moonspirit silk
      15 (9)
      Moonspirit tp J: Billy Loughnane 40/1
    5. Azahara Palace silk
      22 (25)
      Azahara Palace J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    6. Villanova Queen silk
      1 (24)
      Villanova Queen p J: Shane Foley 25/1
    7. Rajindri silk
      19 (11)
      Rajindri J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    8. Canoodled silk
      14 (23)
      Canoodled J: Luke Morris 80/1
    9. Adelaise silk
      2 (22)
      Adelaise J: William Buick 16/1
    10. Ciara Pearl silk
      24 (3)
      Ciara Pearl J: Jack Doughty 5 50/1
    11. Mammas Girl silk
      3 (8)
      Mammas Girl J: David Egan 40/1
    12. Mother Mary silk
      21 (12)
      Mother Mary p J: George Rooke 80/1
    13. Karsavina silk
      10 (18)
      Karsavina J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 22/1
    14. Summer Of Love silk
      11 (10)
      Summer Of Love J: Christophe Soumillon 8/1
    15. Cell Sa Beela silk
      6 (17)
      Cell Sa Beela J: James Doyle 50/1
    16. Twirling silk
      8 (14)
      Twirling t J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    17. Fakhama silk
      7 (1)
      Fakhama J: Cieren Fallon 40/1
    18. Mystic Pearl silk
      4 (7)
      Mystic Pearl t J: Tom Marquand 40/1
    19. Roarin' Success silk
      17 (19)
      Roarin' Success J: Trevor Whelan 16/1
    20. Back See Daa silk
      9 (4)
      Back See Daa J: Clifford Lee 25/1
    21. Farhh To Shy silk
      12 (2)
      Farhh To Shy J: Tom Queally 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: hd, 4 1/4, hd
Runners: 24 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Ain't Nobody silk
    1 (27)
    Ain't Nobody J: Jamie Spencer 5/1
  2. Gabaldon silk
    11 (26)
    Gabaldon tb J: Emisael Jaramillo 16/1
  3. Aviation Time silk
    28 (22)
    Aviation Time J: Daniel Tudhope 28/1
    1. Weissmuller silk
      26 (16)
      Weissmuller J: Luke Morris 100/1
    2. Vingegaard silk
      25 (17)
      Vingegaard J: Hollie Doyle 22/1
    3. Rudi's Apple silk
      19 (28)
      Rudi's Apple J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 50/1
    4. Sir Yoshi silk
      23 (25)
      Sir Yoshi J: Luke McAteer 22/1
    5. Calyxoh silk
      6 (9)
      Calyxoh J: Billy Loughnane 66/1
    6. Zabeel Road silk
      27 (10)
      Zabeel Road J: Joe Fanning 80/1
    7. End Of Story silk
      9 (2)
      End Of Story J: Kevin Stott 40/1
    8. Fuji Mountain silk
      10 (3)
      Fuji Mountain J: Callum Shepherd 100/1
    9. Reposado silk
      17 (13)
      Reposado J: David Egan 80/1
    10. Shadow Army silk
      22 (6)
      Shadow Army J: James Doyle 4/1F
    11. Sensorium silk
      20 (8)
      Sensorium J: Rhys Clutterbuck 100/1
    12. Sex On Fire silk
      21 (14)
      Sex On Fire J: Tom Marquand 50/1
    13. Cheval de Guerre silk
      8 (1)
      Cheval de Guerre t J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    14. Hawaiian silk
      12 (18)
      Hawaiian J: Sean Levey 14/1
    15. Celtic Chieftain silk
      7 (12)
      Celtic Chieftain J: Wayne Lordan 9/2
    16. Brosay silk
      5 (7)
      Brosay J: Gavin Ryan 125/1
    17. Rock N Roll Rocket silk
      18 (19)
      Rock N Roll Rocket J: Shane Foley 80/1
    18. Artagnan silk
      3 (5)
      Artagnan J: William Buick 28/1
    19. Karl Carlston silk
      15 (11)
      Karl Carlston J: Rossa Ryan 80/1
    20. Treasure Isle silk
      24 (15)
      Treasure Isle J: Ryan Moore 11/2
    21. Honorary American silk
      13 (4)
      Honorary American b J: Joel Rosario 50/1
    22. Arabian Cobra silk
      2 (20)
      Arabian Cobra J: David Probert 125/1
    23. Pont Neuf silk
      16 (23)
      Pont Neuf J: Charles Bishop 14/1
    24. Bretton Wood silk
      4 (24)
      Bretton Wood b J: Silvestre De Sousa 100/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 27 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Twoforthegutter silk
    1 (1)
    Twoforthegutter b J: Mark Winn 11/10F
  2. The Navigator silk
    3 (3)
    The Navigator J: Archie Young 5 7/2
  3. Crystal Guard silk
    8 (6)
    Crystal Guard p J: Mohammed Tabti 3 6/1
    1. Epona Pas silk
      5 (2)
      Epona Pas J: Amie Waugh 3 11/1
    2. Laudable silk
      6 (9)
      Laudable p J: Millie Wonnacott 3 7/1
    3. Moush silk
      4 (8)
      Moush J: Kyle McHugh 7 28/1
    4. Pammi silk
      9 (7)
      Pammi v J: Kaiya Fraser 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Christopher Kellett
Distances: nk, shd, 5
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Jungle Drums silk
    3 (2)
    Jungle Drums J: Oisin Orr 15/8
  2. Joshuas Dream silk
    4 (3)
    Joshuas Dream J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
  3. Georgecandoit silk
    1 (1)
    Georgecandoit J: Jack Garritty 8/13F
    1. Gobsmacked silk
      2 (4)
      Gobsmacked J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    2. Tippy Top silk
      5 (5)
      Tippy Top J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: hd, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

14:50 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Shazani silk
    3 (4)
    Shazani J: Connor Beasley 17/2
  2. Pretty Thing silk
    7 (1)
    Pretty Thing J: Laura Pearson 7/1
  3. Who Wants Me silk
    8 (8)
    Who Wants Me J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
    1. Gold Black silk
      6 (3)
      Gold Black J: Oisin Orr 2/1F
    2. Force Of Honour silk
      5 (6)
      Force Of Honour J: William Pyle 5 20/1
    3. Herecomesthebear silk
      1 (5)
      Herecomesthebear J: Paul Mulrennan 5/2
    4. Triple Charged silk
      4 (2)
      Triple Charged J: Dougie Costello 13/2
    5. Lucius Aurelius silk
      2 (7)
      Lucius Aurelius J: Tom Eaves 9/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

15:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Purple Gown silk
    6 (2)
    Purple Gown p J: Ben Robinson 18/1
  2. Spanish Hustle silk
    4 (7)
    Spanish Hustle J: Kaiya Fraser 5 11/8F
  3. Bohemian Breeze silk
    1 (1)
    Bohemian Breeze p J: Andrew Mullen 13/2
    1. Tilsitt silk
      3 (5)
      Tilsitt t J: William Pyle 5 11/1
    2. Jackhammer silk
      2 (3)
      Jackhammer J: Dougie Costello 11/1
    3. Jaminoz silk
      8 (4)
      Jaminoz b J: Archie Young 7 3/1
    4. Hondo silk
      5 (6)
      Hondo J: Oisin Orr 8/1
Winning Trainer: Adam Nicol
Distances: nse, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Jazz Scene silk
    5 (5)
    Jazz Scene J: Paul Mulrennan 7/4F
  2. Mysteryofthesands silk
    2 (1)
    Mysteryofthesands J: Sean Kirrane 5/2
  3. Finn Ironside silk
    4 (3)
    Finn Ironside J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    1. John L Sullivan silk
      3 (4)
      John L Sullivan t J: Oisin Orr 100/30
    2. Rosenzoo silk
      1 (2)
      Rosenzoo J: Andrew Mullen 11/2
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 5

16:50 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Rose Branch silk
    5 (6)
    Rose Branch J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
  2. Naturalia silk
    4 (2)
    Naturalia J: Andrew Mullen 9/4F
  3. Persian Phoenix silk
    3 (3)
    Persian Phoenix J: Oisin Orr 5/2
    1. Banner Road silk
      1 (1)
      Banner Road J: Archie Young 7 9/1
    2. Amayretto silk
      7 (7)
      Amayretto J: Sean Kirrane 11/2
    3. Capellina silk
      6 (4)
      Capellina p J: Connor Beasley 7/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 3/4, 3, 1
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Hot Team silk
    2 (4)
    Hot Team b J: Rhys Elliott 7 100/30F
  2. Paco's Pride silk
    3 (11)
    Paco's Pride J: Mark Winn 3 15/2
  3. National Question silk
    7 (10)
    National Question b J: Ben Robinson 18/1
    1. Knight Of Magic silk
      11 (6)
      Knight Of Magic h J: Connor Beasley 10/1
    2. Anjician silk
      4 (2)
      Anjician t J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    3. Penelope's Sister silk
      8 (3)
      Penelope's Sister J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
    4. Sea Girt silk
      6 (5)
      Sea Girt t J: Andrew Mullen 4/1
    5. Propagation silk
      5 (8)
      Propagation p J: Dougie Costello 7/1
    6. Zumaaty silk
      1 (7)
      Zumaaty J: Kaiya Fraser 5 6/1
    7. Best Guess silk
      10 (9)
      Best Guess b J: William Pyle 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Morris
Distances: 3 3/4, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Solid Fuel silk
    10
    Solid Fuel J: James Best 40/1
  2. Tonto Foley silk
    6
    Tonto Foley t J: Jack Tudor 5/2F
  3. Gambie Tiep silk
    4
    Gambie Tiep J: Beau Morgan 5 15/2
    1. Finalshot silk
      2
      Finalshot t J: Charlie Deutsch 12/1
    2. Lonimoss Bareliere silk
      11
      Lonimoss Bareliere tb J: Philip Armson 3 33/1
    3. Tropical Talent silk
      7
      Tropical Talent t J: Henry Brooke 4/1
    4. Blaze A Trail silk
      1
      Blaze A Trail J: Connor Brace 22/1
    5. Let It Shine silk
      8
      Let It Shine p J: Lilly Pinchin 12/1
    6. Moves Like Monty silk
      9
      Moves Like Monty J: Adam Wedge 12/1
    7. Groom De Cotte silk
      5
      Groom De Cotte t J: Richie McLernon 13/2
    8. Floating Rock silk
      3
      Floating Rock p J: Chris Ward 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Joanne Thomason-Murphy
Distances: 1 1/4, 5, 13
Runners: 11

14:40 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Bob Bob Ricard silk
    3
    Bob Bob Ricard p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/1
  2. Duke Of Luckley silk
    12
    Duke Of Luckley v J: James Best 11/2
  3. Cape Vidal silk
    9
    Cape Vidal t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2F
    1. Chess Player silk
      11
      Chess Player p J: Kielan Woods 10/1
    2. Pozo Emery silk
      10
      Pozo Emery p J: John Kington 12/1
    3. No No Maestro silk
      4
      No No Maestro tp J: Jonathan Burke 9/1
    4. Jony Max silk
      6
      Jony Max t J: Jack Tudor 50/1
    5. Judge Earle silk
      5
      Judge Earle J: Sean Bowen 28/1
    6. Le Cameleon silk
      1
      Le Cameleon t J: Gavin Sheehan 17/2
    7. You Say Nothing silk
      13
      You Say Nothing J: Robert Dunne 11/1
    8. Barton Knoll silk
      7
      Barton Knoll J: Brian Hughes 20/1
    9. Hardy Boy silk
      8
      Hardy Boy v J: Ben Jones 5/1
    10. Defan silk
      2
      Defan J: Nick Scholfield 150/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo & A J O'Neill
Distances: 4, 3 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 13