14:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Charyn silk
    5 (9)
    Charyn J: Silvestre De Sousa 100/30F
  2. Docklands silk
    6 (6)
    Docklands J: Hayley Turner 10/1
  3. Maljoom silk
    11 (13)
    Maljoom J: Tom Marquand 15/2
    1. Witch Hunter silk
      14 (4)
      Witch Hunter J: Sean Levey 40/1
    2. Audience silk
      1 (14)
      Audience h J: Robert Havlin 8/1
    3. Facteur Cheval silk
      8 (7)
      Facteur Cheval J: Maxime Guyon 7/2
    4. Dolayli silk
      7 (5)
      Dolayli t J: Mickael Barzalona 9/1
    5. Cairo silk
      4 (1)
      Cairo t J: Kieran O'Neill 150/1
    6. Brave Emperor silk
      3 (8)
      Brave Emperor b J: Luke Morris 100/1
    7. Big Rock silk
      2 (3)
      Big Rock J: Christophe Soumillon 11/2
    8. Hi Royal silk
      10 (10)
      Hi Royal b J: Ryan Moore 28/1
    9. Flight Plan silk
      9 (12)
      Flight Plan J: Daniel Tudhope 66/1
    10. Poker Face silk
      12 (11)
      Poker Face p J: James Doyle 20/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 3/4, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Rashabar silk
    16 (10)
    Rashabar J: Billy Loughnane 80/1
  2. Electrolyte silk
    10 (18)
    Electrolyte J: Hollie Doyle 40/1
  3. Columnist silk
    7 (15)
    Columnist J: Oisin Orr 50/1
    1. Cool Hoof Luke silk
      8 (23)
      Cool Hoof Luke J: Silvestre De Sousa 40/1
    2. Al Qudra silk
      1 (16)
      Al Qudra J: William Buick 9/1
    3. Symbol Of Honour silk
      18 (20)
      Symbol Of Honour J: Mickael Barzalona 6/1
    4. Cowardofthecounty silk
      9 (11)
      Cowardofthecounty J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 11/2
    5. Star Anthem silk
      17 (17)
      Star Anthem J: Richard Kingscote 28/1
    6. Angelo Buonarroti silk
      3 (14)
      Angelo Buonarroti J: David Egan 16/1
    7. Nascimento silk
      15 (13)
      Nascimento J: Jamie Spencer 80/1
    8. Camille Pissarro silk
      5 (2)
      Camille Pissarro J: Ryan Moore 4/1F
    9. Catalyse silk
      6 (6)
      Catalyse J: James Doyle 18/1
    10. The Actor silk
      19 (4)
      The Actor J: Sean Levey 9/1
    11. Turners Cross silk
      20 (21)
      Turners Cross J: Shane Foley 100/1
    12. Midnight Strike silk
      13 (12)
      Midnight Strike J: Oisin Murphy 28/1
    13. Mr Chaplin silk
      14 (5)
      Mr Chaplin J: Rossa Ryan 28/1
    14. Ingot silk
      12 (3)
      Ingot J: Kieran Shoemark 28/1
    15. Yah Mo Be There silk
      22 (7)
      Yah Mo Be There J: Tom Marquand 17/2
    16. Francisco's Piece silk
      11 (9)
      Francisco's Piece J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    17. Zminiature silk
      23 (1)
      Zminiature t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 150/1
    18. Arran silk
      4 (22)
      Arran J: David Probert 16/1
    19. Up The Clarets silk
      21 (8)
      Up The Clarets J: Andrew Mullen 200/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: nse, hd, 1/2
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Asfoora silk
    8 (17)
    Asfoora J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
  2. Regional silk
    5 (15)
    Regional t J: Callum Rodriguez 6/1
  3. Big Evs silk
    12 (6)
    Big Evs J: Tom Marquand 11/4F
    1. Believing silk
      9 (1)
      Believing t J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    2. Kerdos silk
      4 (8)
      Kerdos J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    3. Twilight Calls silk
      7 (4)
      Twilight Calls J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    4. Makarova silk
      10 (5)
      Makarova tb J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    5. Emaraaty Ana silk
      2 (10)
      Emaraaty Ana tp J: Saffie Osborne 33/1
    6. Purosangue silk
      14 (9)
      Purosangue J: David Probert 80/1
    7. Diligent Harry silk
      1 (7)
      Diligent Harry p J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    8. Rogue Lightning silk
      6 (11)
      Rogue Lightning J: James Doyle 16/1
    9. Kylian silk
      13 (16)
      Kylian J: Hollie Doyle 40/1
    10. Seven Questions silk
      15 (3)
      Seven Questions p J: Callum Shepherd 80/1
    11. Valiant Force silk
      16 (14)
      Valiant Force J: David Egan 12/1
    12. Crimson Advocate silk
      17 (2)
      Crimson Advocate b J: William Buick 25/1
    13. Vadream silk
      11 (12)
      Vadream p J: Kieran Shoemark 100/1
    14. Equality silk
      3 (13)
      Equality J: Jamie Spencer 40/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Dwyer
Distances: 1, 1/2, shd
Runners: 17

16:25 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Rosallion silk
    7 (1)
    Rosallion J: Sean Levey 5/2
  2. Henry Longfellow silk
    4 (7)
    Henry Longfellow J: Ryan Moore 11/2
  3. Metropolitan silk
    5 (2)
    Metropolitan J: Alexis Pouchin 20/1
    1. Unquestionable silk
      8 (3)
      Unquestionable J: Wayne Lordan 28/1
    2. Alyanaabi silk
      2 (6)
      Alyanaabi J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    3. Almaqam silk
      1 (8)
      Almaqam J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    4. Notable Speech silk
      6 (5)
      Notable Speech J: William Buick 6/4F
    5. Darlinghurst silk
      3 (4)
      Darlinghurst J: Christophe Soumillon 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

17:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Pledgeofallegiance silk
    18 (1)
    Pledgeofallegiance p J: Luke Morris 20/1
  2. Divine Comedy silk
    5 (5)
    Divine Comedy J: Kaiya Fraser 5 8/1
  3. Kyle Of Lochalsh silk
    8 (11)
    Kyle Of Lochalsh t J: Billy Loughnane 12/1
    1. Get Shirty silk
      13 (15)
      Get Shirty J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    2. Temporize silk
      15 (12)
      Temporize J: Tom Marquand 18/1
    3. Zanndabad silk
      10 (4)
      Zanndabad t J: William Buick 9/2F
    4. Ndaawi silk
      11 (18)
      Ndaawi J: Declan McDonogh 28/1
    5. Tenerife Sunshine silk
      20 (20)
      Tenerife Sunshine p J: James Doyle 25/1
    6. Berkshire Rocco silk
      9 (13)
      Berkshire Rocco p J: Oisin Murphy 28/1
    7. Pied Piper silk
      1 (2)
      Pied Piper t J: Jamie Spencer 9/1
    8. Nusret silk
      12 (8)
      Nusret t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 8/1
    9. The Very Man silk
      2 (9)
      The Very Man J: Shane Foley 40/1
    10. The Grand Visir silk
      17 (17)
      The Grand Visir tp J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
    11. Boher Road silk
      4 (10)
      Boher Road J: Ronan Whelan 13/2
    12. Law Of The Sea silk
      16 (14)
      Law Of The Sea J: Jim Crowley 20/1
    13. Nathanael Greene silk
      19 (7)
      Nathanael Greene tb J: Hollie Doyle 66/1
    14. Almuhit silk
      14 (3)
      Almuhit J: Colin Keane 18/1
    15. Master Milliner silk
      6 (19)
      Master Milliner J: Sean Levey 100/1
    16. My Lyka silk
      3 (16)
      My Lyka t J: Ryan Moore 17/2
    17. Tritonic silk
      7 (6)
      Tritonic p J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 20

17:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Israr silk
    9 (8)
    Israr b J: Jim Crowley 11/4J
  2. Haunted Dream silk
    8 (4)
    Haunted Dream J: Christophe Soumillon 14/1
  3. Torito silk
    16 (2)
    Torito J: James Doyle 7/2
    1. Savvy Victory silk
      14 (7)
      Savvy Victory J: Daniel Tudhope 40/1
    2. Notre Belle Bete silk
      12 (6)
      Notre Belle Bete p J: Oisin Murphy 40/1
    3. Checkandchallenge silk
      3 (9)
      Checkandchallenge v J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    4. Ouzo silk
      13 (5)
      Ouzo J: Saffie Osborne 33/1
    5. Silver Sword silk
      15 (15)
      Silver Sword J: Rhys Clutterbuck 50/1
    6. Astro King silk
      4 (12)
      Astro King J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    7. Knight silk
      10 (11)
      Knight J: Mickael Barzalona 28/1
    8. Mujtaba silk
      11 (16)
      Mujtaba tb J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    9. Ancient Rome silk
      1 (3)
      Ancient Rome J: Jamie Spencer 28/1
    10. Cemhaan silk
      6 (14)
      Cemhaan t J: Pat Cosgrave 28/1
    11. Bold Discovery silk
      2 (10)
      Bold Discovery J: Shane Foley 40/1
    12. Botanical silk
      5 (13)
      Botanical J: William Buick 11/4J
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 3 1/4, shd, 3 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Belloccio silk
    8 (14)
    Belloccio t J: William Buick 4/1
  2. Lmay silk
    13 (16)
    Lmay h J: Kieran Shoemark 40/1
  3. My Mate Mozzie silk
    16 (12)
    My Mate Mozzie J: Gary Carroll 12/1
    1. Alsakib silk
      1 (13)
      Alsakib J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    2. Gentleman Joe silk
      15 (10)
      Gentleman Joe t J: W J Lee 33/1
    3. Drawn To Dream silk
      2 (19)
      Drawn To Dream J: Saffie Osborne 66/1
    4. A Piece Of Heaven silk
      7 (18)
      A Piece Of Heaven J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/2F
    5. Party Central silk
      14 (15)
      Party Central t J: Jamie Spencer 20/1
    6. Kihavah silk
      12 (1)
      Kihavah t J: Paul Mulrennan 50/1
    7. Tyson Fury silk
      5 (17)
      Tyson Fury p J: J M Sheridan 28/1
    8. Beamish silk
      3 (5)
      Beamish p J: Luke Morris 50/1
    9. Naqeeb silk
      6 (11)
      Naqeeb p J: Jim Crowley 18/1
    10. Lucander silk
      10 (3)
      Lucander b J: Pat Cosgrave 80/1
    11. Fox Journey silk
      9 (4)
      Fox Journey J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    12. Maxi King silk
      4 (8)
      Maxi King J: David Egan 18/1
    13. Intinso silk
      11 (2)
      Intinso t J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 16

13:30 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Cawthorne Cracker silk
    8
    Cawthorne Cracker t J: Toby Wynne 3 7/2
  2. Evenwood Sonofagun silk
    2
    Evenwood Sonofagun t J: Jack Hogan 3 11/4F
  3. Magistrato silk
    1
    Magistrato t J: Chris Ward 9/2
    1. Lost In The Mist silk
      4
      Lost In The Mist tp J: Bradley Roberts 3 100/30
    2. Bridge Road silk
      5
      Bridge Road p J: Lewis Stones 15/2
    3. Glance At Me silk
      6
      Glance At Me J: James Martin 20/1
    4. Lone Soldier silk
      7
      Lone Soldier J: Philip Armson 12/1
    5. Fort Nelson silk
      9
      Fort Nelson b J: James Turner 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Juan Bermudez silk
    1
    Juan Bermudez J: Harry Skelton 5/6F
  2. Jazz King silk
    5
    Jazz King J: David Bass 4/1
  3. Flighttothestars silk
    10
    Flighttothestars t J: Kevin Brogan 50/1
    1. Paddys Island silk
      6
      Paddys Island J: Charlie Price 3 22/1
    2. Pleasant Man silk
      2
      Pleasant Man p J: Tom Bellamy 3/1
    3. Runaway Bride silk
      8
      Runaway Bride J: Sam Twiston-Davies 40/1
    4. Stage Show silk
      7
      Stage Show J: Adam Wedge 50/1
    5. Boundary Jack silk
      3
      Boundary Jack h J: Charlie Deutsch 18/1
    6. Simply Gorgeous silk
      9
      Simply Gorgeous h J: Jack Quinlan 200/1
    7. Elrondo silk
      4
      Elrondo J: David Noonan 250/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 10

14:40 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Go Go Chicago silk
    2
    Go Go Chicago J: Kielan Woods 10/11F
  2. Pacific silk
    8
    Pacific J: James Best 17/2
  3. Golden Moonshake silk
    4
    Golden Moonshake t J: David Noonan 40/1
    1. Bubblecraft silk
      9
      Bubblecraft t J: Kevin Brogan 150/1
    2. Lucille Diamond silk
      7
      Lucille Diamond J: Conor Ring 200/1
    3. Rocky Breese silk
      5
      Rocky Breese J: Chris Ward 3 150/1
    4. Six And Out silk
      1
      Six And Out J: James Davies 11/10
    5. Habibi silk
      10
      Habibi h J: Tabitha Worsley 3 150/1
    6. Highly Recommended silk
      3
      Highly Recommended J: Charlie Deutsch 18/1
Winning Trainer: David Killahena & Graeme McPherson
Distances: nk, 13, 21
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Theonlywayiswessex silk
    3
    Theonlywayiswessex J: Tom Cannon 4/1
  2. Invincible Wish silk
    9
    Invincible Wish J: James Best 33/1
  3. Clean Getaway silk
    7
    Clean Getaway p J: Joe Williamson 3 100/30
    1. Bbob Alula silk
      6
      Bbob Alula t J: Harry Kimber 50/1
    2. Henry Box Brown silk
      5
      Henry Box Brown J: Adam Wedge 8/1
    3. Ferrybridge silk
      2
      Ferrybridge h J: Lilly Pinchin 4/1
    4. Full Of Light silk
      8
      Full Of Light t J: Philip Armson 3 20/1
    5. Politicianspromise silk
      4
      Politicianspromise t J: Liam Harrison 11/1
    6. Dusky Days silk
      1
      Dusky Days J: Gavin Sheehan 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 9 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

15:55 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Donnie Azoff silk
    8
    Donnie Azoff t J: Gavin Sheehan 12/1
  2. Takeit Easy silk
    5
    Takeit Easy J: Paul O'Brien 4/1
  3. King Otis silk
    9
    King Otis tp J: Ciaran O'Shea 7 5/1
    1. Get Sky High silk
      7
      Get Sky High J: Harry Skelton 3/1
    2. Manor Park silk
      6
      Manor Park tp J: Beau Morgan 5 33/1
    3. Vision Des Flos silk
      4
      Vision Des Flos t J: Freddie Gingell 3 25/1
    4. Forever William silk
      3
      Forever William J: Tristan Durrell 3 12/1
    5. Ilanz silk
      1
      Ilanz J: Sean Bowen 9/4F
    6. As Tears Go By silk
      2
      As Tears Go By J: Kielan Woods 80/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 9, 1 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 9

16:35 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Bbold silk
    6
    Bbold b J: Harry Reed 3/1F
  2. Do No Wrong silk
    5
    Do No Wrong J: Callum Bewley 7/2
  3. Storm Control silk
    1
    Storm Control tv J: Richard Patrick 25/1
    1. Gloire d'Athon silk
      4
      Gloire d'Athon tp J: James Best 11/2
    2. Dan's Chosen silk
      7
      Dan's Chosen p J: Sean Houlihan 12/1
    3. Glengeever silk
      8
      Glengeever p J: Gavin Sheehan 18/1
    4. Bagheera Ginge silk
      2
      Bagheera Ginge p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
    5. On Springs silk
      3
      On Springs p J: Ben Jones 7/1
Winning Trainer: Daisy Hitchins
Distances: 2 1/4, 12, 7
Runners: 8

17:15 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Come On Nia silk
    3
    Come On Nia J: James Martin 5 9/2
  2. Sanitiser silk
    1
    Sanitiser p J: Caoilin Quinn 3 9/4F
  3. Ned Cash silk
    7
    Ned Cash h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 22/1
    1. Tessy Lad silk
      6
      Tessy Lad J: Jonathan England 11/2
    2. Saved Lizzie silk
      10
      Saved Lizzie J: Charlie Todd 100/1
    3. Come To Pass silk
      5
      Come To Pass J: Lilly Pinchin 7/1
    4. Royal Max silk
      8
      Royal Max J: Sean Bowen 100/30
    5. Darquesse silk
      11
      Darquesse J: David Noonan 200/1
    6. Daniel Deronda silk
      4
      Daniel Deronda tp J: James Best 12/1
    7. Gladys Eva Jane silk
      9
      Gladys Eva Jane t J: Toby Wynne 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew J Martin
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:50 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Climate Precedent silk
    2
    Climate Precedent J: Harry Skelton 3/1J
  2. Lookingdandy silk
    9
    Lookingdandy J: Robert Dunne 9/2
  3. Ryder's Rock silk
    6
    Ryder's Rock t J: Brendan Powell 10/1
    1. Zhang Fei silk
      3
      Zhang Fei J: Liam Harrison 9/2
    2. City Roller silk
      5
      City Roller tv J: Kevin Brogan 3/1J
    3. Oval Street silk
      4
      Oval Street b J: Mr Sean O'Connor 7 22/1
    4. Tampico Rocco silk
      8
      Tampico Rocco J: Lee Edwards 11/1
    5. Sister Julienne silk
      7
      Sister Julienne tb J: Theo Gillard 25/1
    6. What An Icon silk
      10
      What An Icon h J: David Noonan 40/1
    7. Thorpeness silk
      1
      Thorpeness ht J: Philip Armson 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 5 1/2, shd, shd
Runners: 10

14:15 Catterick

Full Result
  1. The Dancing Poet silk
    2 (8)
    The Dancing Poet p J: Mr Matt Brown 85/40F
  2. Natchez Trace silk
    3 (5)
    Natchez Trace J: Mr Harry Smith 3 3/1
  3. Made For You silk
    5 (7)
    Made For You p J: Mr Edward Vaughan 17/2
    1. Swift Tuttle silk
      6 (3)
      Swift Tuttle p J: Miss Poppy Wynne 3 16/1
    2. Straitouttacompton silk
      9 (4)
      Straitouttacompton t J: Miss Aaliyah Bowers-Carter 3 40/1
    3. Carlos Felix silk
      4 (6)
      Carlos Felix p J: Mr Jack Lander 12/1
    4. Milltown Lily silk
      8 (9)
      Milltown Lily t J: Mr Ryan Price 3 18/1
    5. Rayena silk
      7 (2)
      Rayena J: Miss Lois Teal 9/2
    6. Polar Princess silk
      1 (1)
      Polar Princess t J: Mr Shay Halton 11/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

14:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Educating Rita silk
    7 (10)
    Educating Rita J: Connor Beasley 13/8F
  2. Kitten In The Sky silk
    8 (2)
    Kitten In The Sky J: Sam James 11/1
  3. Desdemona silk
    6 (7)
    Desdemona J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2
    1. Brooke Winder silk
      3 (4)
      Brooke Winder J: Shane Gray 15/2
    2. Unthinkable silk
      9 (11)
      Unthinkable J: Clifford Lee 10/1
    3. Dawn Awakening silk
      10 (1)
      Dawn Awakening h J: Joey Haynes 50/1
    4. Jm Jhingree silk
      1 (9)
      Jm Jhingree J: Gianluca Sanna 5 11/2
    5. Deal Maker silk
      2 (6)
      Deal Maker J: Kevin Stott 20/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1, 2, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

15:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. High Opinion silk
    1 (9)
    High Opinion J: Aiden Brookes 5 9/2C
  2. Birkenhead silk
    6 (6)
    Birkenhead v J: David Nolan 9/2C
  3. Mereside Angel silk
    4 (2)
    Mereside Angel J: Joanna Mason 5/1
    1. Object silk
      3 (7)
      Object p J: Alex Fielding 7 17/2
    2. Refuge silk
      7 (5)
      Refuge t J: Lewis Chalkley 7 12/1
    3. Lady Of The Garr silk
      9 (4)
      Lady Of The Garr J: Connor Beasley 15/2
    4. Ramon Di Loria silk
      5 (1)
      Ramon Di Loria h J: Rowan Scott 17/2
    5. Honour Your Dreams silk
      2 (8)