14:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Mayberry Moon silk
    3 (6)
    Mayberry Moon J: Connor Beasley 15/2
  2. Stirrup Cup silk
    6 (5)
    Stirrup Cup J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
  3. Uncle Sam silk
    7 (7)
    Uncle Sam J: Tom Eaves 9/2
    1. Endeavouryourdream silk
      8 (4)
      Endeavouryourdream J: Oisin Orr 7/2J
    2. Saxon Raider silk
      5 (1)
      Saxon Raider J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    3. Coverbridge silk
      2 (2)
      Coverbridge J: Rowan Scott 22/1
    4. Missionary Ridge silk
      4 (9)
      Missionary Ridge J: Sean Kirrane 18/1
    5. Iwo Jima silk
      9 (3)
      Iwo Jima J: William Pyle 5 11/1
    6. A Fine Claret silk
      1 (8)
      A Fine Claret J: Sam James 7/2J
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1, 3, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Edgewater Drive silk
    9 (1)
    Edgewater Drive t J: Paula Muir 3 7/1
  2. Hour By Hour silk
    3 (8)
    Hour By Hour J: Mohammed Tabti 5 6/1
  3. Bestie silk
    10 (10)
    Bestie p J: Mark Winn 3 11/2
    1. Dream Deal silk
      2 (2)
      Dream Deal tp J: Jack Garritty 100/30F
    2. King Of The Jungle silk
      4 (4)
      King Of The Jungle J: Joanna Mason 5/1
    3. Malham Tarn Cove silk
      8 (9)
      Malham Tarn Cove tp J: Dougie Costello 11/2
    4. Alibi Warning silk
      11 (3)
      Alibi Warning J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    5. Parr Fire silk
      7 (11)
      Parr Fire p J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    6. Ballyare silk
      1 (5)
      Ballyare tb J: Oisin McSweeney 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Wilf Storey
Distances: 1 1/2, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Belsito silk
    1 (3)
    Belsito p J: Tom Eaves 5/2F
  2. Atomise silk
    3 (8)
    Atomise J: Connor Beasley 4/1
  3. John Kirkup silk
    6 (2)
    John Kirkup J: Phil Dennis 9/2
    1. The Gay Blade silk
      4 (9)
      The Gay Blade J: Andrew Mullen 5/1
    2. Rain Cap silk
      5 (1)
      Rain Cap v J: Sean Kirrane 16/1
    3. Kyber Crystal silk
      10 (7)
      Kyber Crystal t J: Joanna Mason 18/1
    4. Batal Dandy silk
      9 (10)
      Batal Dandy p J: Oisin Orr 17/2
    5. Jamie's Choice silk
      7 (4)
      Jamie's Choice J: Dale Swift 18/1
    6. Strike Rate silk
      8 (5)
      Strike Rate J: Billy Garritty 28/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1, 2, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Whimsy silk
    1 (7)
    Whimsy J: Oisin Orr 6/4
  2. Manuelito silk
    6 (6)
    Manuelito J: Tom Marquand 6/5F
  3. Ebony Maw silk
    4 (4)
    Ebony Maw t J: Rowan Scott 10/1
    1. Sycamore Gap silk
      7 (3)
      Sycamore Gap p J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    2. Glasses Up silk
      5 (1)
      Glasses Up J: Zak Wheatley 3 40/1
    3. King Of Unicorns silk
      3 (2)
      King Of Unicorns J: Billy Garritty 16/1
    4. Whatacracker silk
      2 (5)
      Whatacracker h J: Jack Garritty 17/2
Winning Trainer: Anthony McCann
Distances: 5, 3 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

16:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Golden Melody silk
    7 (9)
    Golden Melody b J: Oisin Orr 13/2
  2. Helter Skelter silk
    6 (2)
    Helter Skelter p J: Alistair Rawlinson 15/2
  3. Arkenstaar silk
    3 (10)
    Arkenstaar J: Connor Beasley 11/2
    1. Fools Rush In silk
      2 (3)
      Fools Rush In t J: James Sullivan 10/1
    2. Alpine Sierra silk
      5 (1)
      Alpine Sierra J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1J
    3. Bushfire silk
      8 (7)
      Bushfire J: Rowan Scott 6/1
    4. Jkr Cobbler silk
      9 (8)
      Jkr Cobbler J: Andrew Mullen 4/1J
    5. Dumfries silk
      4 (6)
      Dumfries J: Joanna Mason 10/1
    6. Too Much silk
      1 (4)
      Too Much J: Rhys Elliott 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Condor Pasa silk
    5 (2)
    Condor Pasa J: Jack Mitchell 4/6F
  2. Aviemore silk
    4 (10)
    Aviemore J: Franny Norton 5/1
  3. Zoffandia silk
    12 (4)
    Zoffandia J: Tom Marquand 9/4
    1. Something silk
      9 (3)
      Something J: Jack Garritty 40/1
    2. Lesrico silk
      2 (6)
      Lesrico h J: Mark Winn 3 200/1
    3. Melon silk
      7 (9)
      Melon J: Ben Robinson 28/1
    4. Mix De Gris silk
      8 (13)
      Mix De Gris J: Jason Hart 66/1
    5. Unregulated silk
      11 (7)
      Unregulated J: Billy Garritty 100/1
    6. Unique Spirit silk
      10 (12)
      Unique Spirit J: Paul Mulrennan 40/1
    7. Bolton silk
      1 (5)
      Bolton J: Phil Dennis 100/1
    8. Crafty Dancer silk
      3 (8)
      Crafty Dancer J: Sam James 250/1
    9. Dubai First silk
      6 (1)
      Dubai First J: Oisin Orr 66/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 3 3/4, 1, 4 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Mostar Dreams silk
    2 (2)
    Mostar Dreams J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
  2. Blufferonthebus silk
    3 (8)
    Blufferonthebus J: Sam James 9/2
  3. Berrygate silk
    5 (5)
    Berrygate J: Callum Rodriguez 9/2
    1. Questionable silk
      1 (11)
      Questionable J: Tom Marquand 9/4F
    2. Romantic Tale silk
      8 (1)
      Romantic Tale J: Jason Hart 20/1
    3. Oakland Princess silk
      7 (4)
      Oakland Princess J: Clifford Lee 10/1
    4. Buttercross Flyer silk
      6 (3)
      Buttercross Flyer J: William Pyle 5 5/1
    5. Greycee Bell silk
      9 (9)
      Greycee Bell p J: Alistair Rawlinson 22/1
    6. Beguiling silk
      4 (10)
      Beguiling J: Duran Fentiman 18/1
    7. On The Sherbet silk
      11 (7)
      On The Sherbet J: James Sullivan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. January silk
    3 (2)
    January J: Wayne Lordan 1/2F
  2. Va Va Vroom silk
    6 (1)
    Va Va Vroom J: Shane Foley 3/1
  3. Queens Fury silk
    5 (5)
    Queens Fury J: Seamie Heffernan 8/1
    1. Asdana silk
      1 (4)
      Asdana J: W J Lee 11/1
    2. Goldino silk
      2 (6)
      Goldino J: Rory Cleary 250/1
    3. Mystic Rose silk
      4 (3)
      Mystic Rose J: Gary Carroll 200/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 6

14:35 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Summer Snow silk
    5 (2)
    Summer Snow t J: Colin Keane 100/30F
  2. Scarlet Dancer silk
    18 (14)
    Scarlet Dancer J: Gary Carroll 50/1
  3. Von Krolock silk
    6 (6)
    Von Krolock J: Wayne Hassett 5 7/2
    1. Baalbec Beauty silk
      7 (4)
      Baalbec Beauty ht J: Ben Coen 14/1
    2. Fastman silk
      14 (15)
      Fastman p J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    3. Shaaden silk
      8 (5)
      Shaaden J: Robyn Donaghue-Leahy 10 20/1
    4. Gosford silk
      4 (7)
      Gosford J: W J Lee 9/2
    5. Rumbled Again silk
      2 (10)
      Rumbled Again b J: J M Sheridan 14/1
    6. Net A Porter Queen silk
      11 (1)
      Net A Porter Queen v J: Shane Foley 17/2
    7. Bellick silk
      15 (18)
      Bellick v J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 40/1
    8. Goldmoyne silk
      9 (8)
      Goldmoyne J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 5/1
    9. Serotonin silk
      3 (12)
      Serotonin J: Robert Whearty 5 22/1
    10. Golden Goose silk
      1 (19)
      Golden Goose J: Seamie Heffernan 50/1
    11. Corballis Flyer silk
      16 (11)
      Corballis Flyer J: Cian Horgan 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: M D O'Callaghan
Distances: 1 1/4, nse, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 5

15:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Magnetic North silk
    1 (5)
    Magnetic North v J: Shane Foley 6/1
  2. Play It Again Zaam silk
    3 (8)
    Play It Again Zaam v J: Robert Whearty 5 3/1F
  3. Lohengrin silk
    4 (6)
    Lohengrin t J: Colin Keane 6/1
    1. Dromore Glory silk
      8 (1)
      Dromore Glory J: Leigh Roche 18/1
    2. Super Cub silk
      7 (4)
      Super Cub b J: J M Sheridan 4/1
    3. Miqdaad silk
      6 (3)
      Miqdaad p J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 7/2
    4. Mindthegap silk
      2 (2)
      Mindthegap tp J: Donagh O'Connor 33/1
    5. Atbay silk
      5 (7)
      Atbay b J: Ronan Whelan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Patrick Donoghue
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, shd
Runners: 8

15:35 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Glen Princess silk
    5 (9)
    Glen Princess J: Ben Coen 10/1
  2. Next Trick silk
    10 (5)
    Next Trick h J: Chris Hayes 5/1
  3. Shavasi silk
    17 (14)
    Shavasi J: Wayne Hassett 5 33/1
    1. Counterculture silk
      3 (7)
      Counterculture J: W J Lee 11/4
    2. Nunc Est Bibendum silk
      11 (11)
      Nunc Est Bibendum J: Robbie Colgan 66/1
    3. Serious Notions silk
      15 (17)
      Serious Notions J: Colin Keane 2/1F
    4. Fairy Wings silk
      19 (18)
      Fairy Wings J: Danny Power 10 200/1
    5. Magical Bay silk
      7 (2)
      Magical Bay J: Shane Foley 7/1
    6. Sweet Verona silk
      16 (4)
      Sweet Verona J: Nathan Crosse 22/1
    7. Opaque silk
      12 (3)
      Opaque J: Wayne Lordan 10/1
    8. Time Out silk
      18 (8)
      Time Out J: Seamie Heffernan 250/1
    9. Clever Impulse silk
      2 (10)
      Clever Impulse t J: Declan McDonogh 16/1
    10. Pare Of Brown Eyes silk
      13 (12)
      Pare Of Brown Eyes J: Luke McAteer 50/1
    11. Poppy Pimento silk
      14 (19)
      Poppy Pimento J: Gavin Ryan 150/1
    12. National Style silk
      8 (13)
      National Style J: Mikey Sheehy 200/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

16:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Master Of The Hunt silk
    5 (1)
    Master Of The Hunt p J: Wayne Lordan 11/4F
  2. Shamsuddin silk
    8 (14)
    Shamsuddin J: Ben Coen 3/1
  3. Vadali silk
    10 (9)
    Vadali J: Ronan Whelan 12/1
    1. Gandolfo silk
      2 (10)
      Gandolfo t J: Colin Keane 28/1
    2. Aeronautic silk
      1 (2)
      Aeronautic t J: Mikey Sheehy 10/1
    3. Heliogabalus silk
      3 (4)
      Heliogabalus p J: Scott McCullagh 3 40/1
    4. Versatile silk
      11 (6)
      Versatile t J: Shane Foley 9/1
    5. Slaney Swagger silk
      9 (13)
      Slaney Swagger p J: Rory Cleary 4/1
    6. Juja Kibo silk
      4 (12)
      Juja Kibo J: W J Lee 20/1
    7. No Knee Never silk
      6 (5)
      No Knee Never J: Declan McDonogh 13/2
    8. Taste Of The Sea silk
      14 (3)
      Taste Of The Sea J: Jack Cleary 7 200/1
    9. Frontier Heroine silk
      13 (8)
      Frontier Heroine J: Nathan Crosse 200/1
    10. Zoffany Gold silk
      12 (11)
      Zoffany Gold t J: Luke McAteer 40/1
    11. Prince Stevie silk
      7 (7)
      Prince Stevie J: Killian Leonard 200/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 14

16:35 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Glor Tire silk
    5 (1)
    Glor Tire p J: Rory Cleary 15/8
  2. Akecheta silk
    1 (4)
    Akecheta J: Shane B Kelly 10/1
  3. Star Kissed silk
    4 (7)
    Star Kissed J: Colin Keane 5/4F
    1. Cancelled silk
      6 (6)
      Cancelled J: W J Lee 3/1
    2. Flying Phoenix silk
      7 (2)
      Flying Phoenix h J: Ronan Whelan 100/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 1 1/2, 3, 1 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

17:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Influential Lady silk
    6 (7)
    Influential Lady J: Wayne Hassett 5 17/2
  2. Lilac Lady silk
    15 (1)
    Lilac Lady b J: Danny Sheehy 12/1
  3. Sioux Eagle silk
    1 (12)
    Sioux Eagle J: Luke McAteer 6/1
    1. Navajo River silk
      5 (6)
      Navajo River J: Declan McDonogh 50/1
    2. Believe In Science silk
      4 (10)
      Believe In Science p J: Rory Cleary 4/1
    3. War Thunder silk
      14 (8)
      War Thunder t J: Colin Keane 6/1
    4. Vidisha silk
      2 (14)
      Vidisha h J: Ben Coen 9/1
    5. Walnut Beach silk
      13 (9)
      Walnut Beach b J: Gary Carroll 5/1
    6. Striking silk
      9 (15)
      Striking J: Shane Foley 7/2F
    7. Hollywood Star silk
      12 (13)
      Hollywood Star J: Chris Hayes 40/1
    8. Bright Start silk
      10 (11)
      Bright Start J: J M Sheridan 80/1
Winning Trainer: James M Barcoe
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 4

14:18 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Beautiful Crown silk
    1 (1)
    Beautiful Crown J: Mr Eireann Cagney 3 5/4F
  2. Breguet Boy silk
    5 (8)
    Breguet Boy b J: Miss Brodie Hampson 11/2
  3. Moon Over The Sea silk
    7 (2)
    Moon Over The Sea J: Miss Sarah Bowen 3 15/2
    1. Mr Boson silk
      3 (6)
      Mr Boson ht J: Mr Jack Nicholls 5 28/1
    2. City Escape silk
      4 (7)
      City Escape eb J: Miss Tilly Evans 5 18/1
    3. Zambezi Magic silk
      10 (3)
      Zambezi Magic J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 5 11/4
    4. Sea Of Charm silk
      2 (5)
      Sea Of Charm v J: Mr William Dunlop 7 11/1
    5. Keeper silk
      9 (4)
      Keeper J: Mr Freddie Keighley 7 150/1
    6. Sky Dancer silk
      8 (9)
      Sky Dancer J: Miss Amy Tucker 7 80/1
    7. Al Wasl Dream silk
      6 (10)
      Al Wasl Dream v J: Mr Patrick Millman 80/1
Winning Trainer: Jack Jones
Distances: 1 3/4, nse, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

14:48 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Stockpyle silk
    1 (4)
    Stockpyle J: Jack Doughty 7 10/11F
  2. Racing Demon silk
    7 (3)
    Racing Demon h J: George Rooke 100/30
  3. Optiva Star silk
    2 (7)
    Optiva Star h J: Joe Leavy 5 9/1
    1. Macs Dilemma silk
      4 (6)
      Macs Dilemma p J: Georgia Dobie 3 17/2
    2. Green Power silk
      3 (5)
      Green Power J: Sean D Bowen 5 22/1
    3. Micks Dream silk
      6 (2)
      Micks Dream J: Gina Mangan 3 8/1
    4. Hadley Park silk
      5 (1)
      Hadley Park p J: William Cox 150/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: 2, 1/2, 3
Runners: 7

15:18 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Ran Amok silk
    3 (5)
    Ran Amok t J: Joe Leavy 5 9/1
  2. Hofburg silk
    2 (1)
    Hofburg J: Alec Voikhansky 3 100/30
  3. Feeraas silk
    1 (2)
    Feeraas J: Hollie Doyle EvensF
    1. Waking Dream silk
      5 (3)
      Waking Dream J: Hector Crouch 100/30
    2. Solar Edge silk
      4 (4)
      Solar Edge J: Gina Mangan 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 5

15:48 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Albert Cee silk
    2 (3)
    Albert Cee J: Sean D Bowen 5 6/1
  2. Howzak silk
    9 (1)
    Howzak J: William Cox 15/2
  3. Connie's Rose silk
    3 (2)
    Connie's Rose p J: Callum Hutchinson 3 4/1
    1. Glamorous Express silk
      6 (9)
      Glamorous Express t J: Jack Doughty 7 3/1F
    2. On Edge silk
      7 (8)
      On Edge p J: Gina Mangan 3 4/1
    3. Inanna silk
      8 (4)
      Inanna p J: Cam Hardie 18/1
    4. Punchbowl Flyer silk
      5 (5)
      Punchbowl Flyer b J: Georgia Dobie 3 16/1
    5. Coco Bear silk
      4 (7)
      Coco Bear p J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
Winning Trainer: James Owen
Distances: 4 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:18 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Savannah Smiles silk
    6 (15)
    Savannah Smiles p J: Callum Hutchinson 3 11/1
  2. Mintana silk
    11 (3)
    Mintana J: Joe Leavy 5 11/1
  3. Bama Lama silk
    1 (11)
    Bama Lama J: Oliver Searle 5 9/2F
    1. Diamondsinthesand silk
      4 (14)
      Diamondsinthesand h J: Cam Hardie 13/2
    2. Destiny's Spirit silk
      14 (1)
      Destiny's Spirit p J: Gina Mangan 3 11/2
    3. Louis Treize silk
      13 (13)
      Louis Treize hp J: Zoe Lewis 7 11/1
    4. Port Noir silk
      10 (4)
      Port Noir t J: Sean D Bowen 5 15/2
    5. Porterinthejungle silk
      3 (5)
      Porterinthejungle J: Taylor Fisher 3 18/1
    6. One Hart silk
      7 (8)
      One Hart b J: Tom Queally 7/1
    7. Miss Billie silk
      12 (7)
      Miss Billie J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    8. Ishani silk
      9 (10)
      Ishani tv J: Rhys Clutterbuck 40/1
    9. Global Effort silk
      5 (16)
      Global Effort J: Josephine Gordon 14/1
    10. Musaytir silk
      15 (12)
      Musaytir v J: Edward Greatrex 100/1
    11. Glamorous Star silk
      16 (2)
      Glamorous Star J: Jack Doughty 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Grace Harris
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:55 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Kalama Sunrise silk
    7 (6)
    Kalama Sunrise p J: Edward Greatrex 100/30F
  2. American Rose silk
    3 (1)
    American Rose J: Joe Leavy 5 7/1
  3. Bobacious silk
    4 (5)
    Bobacious J: Joshua Bryan 17/2
    1. Rainbow Sign silk
      10 (3)
      Rainbow Sign t J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    2. Dourado silk
      6 (4)
      Dourado v J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    3. Galactic Glow silk
      2 (2)
      Galactic Glow p J: Taylor Fisher 3 9/2
    4. Letter Of The Law silk
      8 (7)
      Letter Of The Law b J: Georgia Dobie 3 11/2
    5. Bobby Dassler silk
      1 (8)
      Bobby Dassler J: Rhys Clutterbuck 12/1
    6. Thewaytothestars silk
      5 (9)
      Thewaytothestars p J: Callum Hutchinson 3 11/2
Winning Trainer: Jack Channon
Distances: 4, nk, 5 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Instant Tendance silk
    2
    Instant Tendance t J: Kevin Sexton 8/13F
  2. Cappacurry Ealu silk
    1
    Cappacurry Ealu p J: Liam Quinlan 3 7/2
  3. Miss Oreo silk
    3
    Miss Oreo J: Paddy Hanlon 7 100/30
    1. Menhir silk
      5
      Menhir J: P J O'Hanlon 80/1
    2. Carla's Pet silk
      4
      Carla's Pet J: Richard Deegan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 17, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 5

17:15 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Dairy Force silk
    3
    Dairy Force h J: Mr Finian Maguire 4/1
  2. Irina's Path silk
    6
    Irina's Path J: Mr H C Swan 3 3/1F
  3. Seskin Flash silk
    8
    Seskin Flash J: Mr A P Ryan 7 8/1
    1. Deise Bella silk
      12
      Deise Bella J: Mr P J Cody 7 20/1
    2. Island McCoo silk
      7
      Island McCoo h J: Mr Derek O'Connor 6/1
    3. Cathy West silk
      11
      Cathy West J: Mr J H Williamson 7 66/1
    4. Miss Aytan silk
      13
      Miss Aytan h J: Mr J L Gleeson 5 11/1