14:00 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Talk In The Park silk
    10
    Talk In The Park J: Tom Harney 4 11/8F
  2. Charlie's Dilemma silk
    3
    Charlie's Dilemma J: Alex Harvey 4 25/1
  3. Ollie La Ba Ba silk
    7
    Ollie La Ba Ba tp J: G B Noonan 2 16/1
    1. Ashlia Dancer silk
      12
      Ashlia Dancer J: Cian Cullinan 4 6/1
    2. Mount Anglesby silk
      6
      Mount Anglesby t J: Paddy Hanlon 4 11/1
    3. Real Empire silk
      11
      Real Empire J: Shane Fenelon 4 66/1
    4. Storms End silk
      9
      Storms End J: Conor Stone-Walsh 2 20/1
    5. Walmix silk
      1
      Walmix h J: Conor Clarke 4 25/1
    6. Isn't He Westie silk
      5
      Isn't He Westie J: Jake Coen 125/1
    7. Backonthegoagain silk
      2
      Backonthegoagain J: Aidan Kelly 2 16/1
    8. City Limits silk
      4
      City Limits tp J: Gavin Brouder 150/1
    9. Westernersunrise silk
      15
      Westernersunrise J: Philip Byrnes 150/1
    10. Step Out silk
      8
      Step Out t J: Ben Bromley 2 5/2
Winning Trainer: Ross O'Sullivan
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, 4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:32 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Little Trilby silk
    12
    Little Trilby J: Jake Coen 3 8/1
  2. Sirekoff silk
    11
    Sirekoff J: Paddy Hanlon 7 16/5
  3. Divilskin silk
    6
    Divilskin J: Kieren Buckley 5/2F
    1. Aine's Lad silk
      1
      Aine's Lad ht J: James Smith 7 5/1
    2. Impakt St Georges silk
      8
      Impakt St Georges J: Liam Quinlan 3 12/1
    3. Albatala silk
      15
      Albatala t J: Dylan Kidd 7 14/1
    4. Dinamine silk
      5
      Dinamine J: Alex Harvey 7 11/1
    5. Another Glendaars silk
      3
      Another Glendaars J: Philip Byrnes 3 11/1
    6. Cowper Hall silk
      17
      Cowper Hall J: P J O'Hanlon 28/1
    7. Patrol Leader silk
      10
      Patrol Leader J: Harry Sexton 7 200/1
    8. Bababobo silk
      4
      Bababobo t J: John Shinnick 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: nk, 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 7

15:02 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Hidden Land silk
    2
    Hidden Land J: Kevin Sexton 7/2J
  2. Betty Dutton silk
    4
    Betty Dutton J: Aidan Kelly 5 6/1
  3. One Night Standard silk
    3
    One Night Standard J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 4/1
    1. Late Vocation silk
      7
      Late Vocation h J: John Shinnick 7 18/1
    2. Doyen Flyer silk
      8
      Doyen Flyer J: Kieran Callaghan 5 13/2
    3. Whatyouwant silk
      9
      Whatyouwant t J: Alex Harvey 7 12/1
    4. Tideways Hero silk
      5
      Tideways Hero h J: Mike O'Connor 7/2J
    5. Sadies Diamond silk
      11
      Sadies Diamond J: Paddy Hanlon 7 28/1
    6. Nowinittowinit silk
      6
      Nowinittowinit J: Liam Quinlan 3 25/1
    7. New Year Honours silk
      1
      New Year Honours tp J: Jake Coen 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Kinirons
Distances: 11, 15, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:32 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Run For Harry silk
    5
    Run For Harry tp J: Philip Byrnes 5/2F
  2. Dollar Value silk
    2
    Dollar Value J: Alex Harvey 4 4/1
  3. Phoenix Cowboy silk
    4
    Phoenix Cowboy p J: Paddy Hanlon 4 13/2
    1. Serenity Grove silk
      3
      Serenity Grove J: Aidan Kelly 2 33/1
    2. Media Naranja silk
      1
      Media Naranja J: Jake Coen 11/4
    3. Kinbara Hills silk
      7
      Kinbara Hills J: Liam Quinlan 10/1
    4. Name Me Famous silk
      6
      Name Me Famous tp J: Tom Harney 4 16/1
    5. Circus Act silk
      8
      Circus Act b J: Charlie O'Dwyer 2 17/2
Winning Trainer: Mrs Gillian Callaghan
Distances: 6 1/2, 9, 6 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Rauzan silk
    9
    Rauzan p J: Hugh Morgan 10/1
  2. Red Glory silk
    3
    Red Glory J: Ethan O'Sullivan 7 5/2F
  3. Seasett silk
    6
    Seasett p J: Paddy Hanlon 7 4/1
    1. Boom Boom Boom silk
      4
      Boom Boom Boom p J: Philip Byrnes 3 9/2
    2. High Honour silk
      7
      High Honour J: John Shinnick 7 25/1
    3. Lope De Light silk
      8
      Lope De Light h J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 7/1
    4. Only A Dollar silk
      2
      Only A Dollar J: Mike O'Connor 6/1
    5. Augusta George silk
      5
      Augusta George J: Jake Coen 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Eoin Doyle
Distances: 8, 2 1/2, 8
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Rightfolksplease silk
    7
    Rightfolksplease J: Kevin Sexton 2/1F
  2. Someone's Wish silk
    8
    Someone's Wish J: Jake Coen 3 12/1
  3. La Hacienda silk
    5
    La Hacienda p J: James Smith 7 9/2
    1. Mullins Cross silk
      12
      Mullins Cross b J: Paddy Hanlon 7 16/1
    2. Blackstone Cliff silk
      13
      Blackstone Cliff t J: Jack Kearney 5 18/1
    3. Reel Her In silk
      3
      Reel Her In J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 11/1
    4. Across The Ocean silk
      9
      Across The Ocean t J: Kieren Buckley 10/1
    5. Georgie's Gal silk
      15
      Georgie's Gal J: P J O'Hanlon 22/1
    6. Another Bonnie silk
      10
      Another Bonnie J: Philip Byrnes 3 14/1
    7. Zhivotov silk
      2
      Zhivotov t J: Hugh Morgan 33/1
    8. Attitash silk
      17
      Attitash tv J: Caragh Monaghan 7 9/2
    9. Lucky Policy silk
      6
      Lucky Policy J: E Walsh 16/1
    10. Miss Direct silk
      11
      Miss Direct h J: Kieran Callaghan 5 50/1
    11. Curzon Queen silk
      14
      Curzon Queen p J: John Shinnick 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Paul W Flynn
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 11
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

17:05 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Gers Gigi silk
    3
    Gers Gigi J: Mr H C Swan 3 5/4F
  2. She Can Do It silk
    8
    She Can Do It J: Alex Harvey 7 18/1
  3. Cabra Lady silk
    2
    Cabra Lady J: Mr N McParlan 10/1
    1. Love Like This silk
      4
      Love Like This J: Mr D Doyle 7 22/1
    2. Broomfield Gale silk
      1
      Broomfield Gale J: Mr D Kiely 7 17/2
    3. Whiskeyforluck silk
      7
      Whiskeyforluck t J: Niall Moore 7 33/1
    4. Rebel Molly silk
      5
      Rebel Molly J: Mr S T Stafford 7 40/1
    5. Si Se Puede silk
      6
      Si Se Puede t J: Mr P W Mullins 6/4
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 8, 10, 10
Runners: 8

14:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Al Muqdad silk
    3 (7)
    Al Muqdad J: David Nolan 7/2F
  2. Finbar's Lad silk
    8 (10)
    Finbar's Lad J: Jason Hart 4/1
  3. Charencey silk
    5 (1)
    Charencey J: Josephine Gordon 9/2
    1. Streak Lightning silk
      9 (6)
      Streak Lightning J: James Sullivan 8/1
    2. Red Maids silk
      2 (8)
      Red Maids t J: David Egan 12/1
    3. Albeseeingyer silk
      7 (3)
      Albeseeingyer J: Dougie Costello 4/1
    4. Priscilla's Wish silk
      1 (4)
      Priscilla's Wish J: Adam Farragher 12/1
    5. Zu Run silk
      6 (5)
      Zu Run v J: Finley Marsh 16/1
    6. Falcon silk
      10 (2)
      Falcon J: Cam Hardie 66/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nk, 1, nse
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Snazzy Jazzy silk
    2 (4)
    Snazzy Jazzy J: Dale Swift 12/1
  2. Cue's Beau silk
    6 (7)
    Cue's Beau J: Daniel Muscutt 13/2
  3. Lahab silk
    3 (5)
    Lahab J: Harrison Shaw 6/1
    1. King Of Fury silk
      8 (3)
      King Of Fury J: Ray Dawson 7/1
    2. Cold Stare silk
      1 (9)
      Cold Stare tp J: David Nolan 13/2
    3. Buckshaw Village silk
      9 (6)
      Buckshaw Village J: Zak Wheatley 3 7/2F
    4. Ayr Harbour silk
      10 (1)
      Ayr Harbour J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/1
    5. Manigordo silk
      7 (8)
      Manigordo p J: Paddy Mathers 10/1
    6. Epic Express silk
      5 (2)
      Epic Express p J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
Winning Trainer: Seb Spencer
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Wolf Of Badenoch silk
    9 (8)
    Wolf Of Badenoch J: Jamie Spencer 15/2
  2. Lazy Griff silk
    3 (2)
    Lazy Griff J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/1
  3. Sir Paul Ramsey silk
    6 (7)
    Sir Paul Ramsey J: Hector Crouch 14/1
    1. Stenmark silk
      7 (5)
      Stenmark J: Daniel Muscutt 6/1
    2. Cabelleroso silk
      1 (4)
      Cabelleroso J: David Egan 11/10F
    3. Raysham silk
      4 (1)
      Raysham J: David Nolan 66/1
    4. Saytarr silk
      5 (9)
      Saytarr J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
    5. Aye Up Lass silk
      10 (6)
      Aye Up Lass J: Zak Wheatley 3 66/1
    6. Fuel The Fire silk
      2 (10)
      Fuel The Fire J: Cam Hardie 33/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 3 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Oxford Comma silk
    6 (2)
    Oxford Comma J: Hector Crouch 7/2
  2. Hosaamm silk
    5 (5)
    Hosaamm J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/11F
  3. Inner Peace silk
    7 (7)
    Inner Peace p J: Dougie Costello 8/1
    1. The King's General silk
      11 (1)
      The King's General J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
    2. Raja Raja silk
      10 (3)
      Raja Raja J: Jamie Spencer 25/1
    3. Sunbelt silk
      1 (11)
      Sunbelt J: Tyler Heard 3 18/1
    4. Hardy Bloke silk
      3 (9)
      Hardy Bloke J: Ben Robinson 125/1
    5. Cakewalk silk
      12 (10)
      Cakewalk J: J F Egan 18/1
    6. Kingdom Of Stars silk
      8 (6)
      Kingdom Of Stars J: Daniel Muscutt 50/1
    7. Graze On Phoenix silk
      2 (8)
      Graze On Phoenix J: Jason Hart 80/1
    8. Somebodycomegether silk
      4 (4)
      Somebodycomegether J: David Nolan 200/1
    9. Mr Nugget silk
      9 (12)
      Mr Nugget J: David Egan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 3, 1, 3 1/4
Runners: 12

16:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Society Lion silk
    5 (14)
    Society Lion t J: Daniel Muscutt 18/1
  2. Utilis silk
    14 (13)
    Utilis J: Ben Robinson 11/1
  3. Al Marmar silk
    9 (12)
    Al Marmar J: Rowan Scott 10/1
    1. Ardbraccan silk
      15 (4)
      Ardbraccan tp J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/1
    2. Cabrillo silk
      10 (9)
      Cabrillo J: Jason Hart 20/1
    3. Abruzzo Mia silk
      7 (8)
      Abruzzo Mia J: Paul Mulrennan 9/2
    4. Great Max silk
      3 (5)
      Great Max J: David Nolan 4/1F
    5. Archduke Ferdinand silk
      8 (7)
      Archduke Ferdinand J: Dale Swift 9/2
    6. On The River silk
      1 (6)
      On The River J: Cam Hardie 10/1
    7. Mickey Mongoose silk
      16 (2)
      Mickey Mongoose J: Laura Coughlan 3 16/1
    8. Strongbowe silk
      13 (1)
      Strongbowe p J: Sean Kirrane 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 5

16:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Amazing Winnie silk
    10 (7)
    Amazing Winnie J: Louise Akehurst 7 14/1
  2. Forgotten Treasure silk
    11 (12)
    Forgotten Treasure J: Daniel Muscutt 11/2
  3. Big Blue Boy silk
    9 (5)
    Big Blue Boy t J: Ben Robinson 17/2
    1. Alice's Impact silk
      5 (11)
      Alice's Impact J: Jason Hart 9/1
    2. Eagle Landed silk
      6 (6)
      Eagle Landed J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1F
    3. Lang Toon Lad silk
      12 (9)
      Lang Toon Lad J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
    4. Old Bailey silk
      7 (3)
      Old Bailey p J: Rowan Scott 12/1
    5. Lumenbourg silk
      1 (10)
      Lumenbourg p J: Ryan Sexton 11/2
    6. Hill Run silk
      8 (8)
      Hill Run J: Kieran Shoemark 17/2
    7. Come On Irene silk
      3 (4)
      Come On Irene h J: Harrison Shaw 12/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1/2, nk, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Kurimu silk
    7 (2)
    Kurimu J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
  2. Borderline Boss silk
    3 (7)
    Borderline Boss p J: Oisin McSweeney 3 9/4F
  3. Dollarindex silk
    11 (3)
    Dollarindex p J: Andrew Breslin 3 22/1
    1. Vanity Pays silk
      5 (1)
      Vanity Pays J: Phil Dennis 14/1
    2. Soul Singer silk
      6 (8)
      Soul Singer J: Sean Kirrane 15/2
    3. Socialise silk
      8 (10)
      Socialise J: Alex Jary 5 12/1
    4. Profit Street silk
      2 (6)
      Profit Street J: Rowan Scott 7/2
    5. Crooked Crown silk
      9 (12)
      Crooked Crown p J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    6. Allegro Brillante silk
      12 (11)
      Allegro Brillante J: Rhys Elliott 7 50/1
    7. Better silk
      4 (5)
      Better J: David Nolan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Dwyer
Distances: 1/2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Warrendale Wagyu silk
    1 (4)
    Warrendale Wagyu J: Gianluca Sanna 5 12/1
  2. Marcus silk
    11 (10)
    Marcus hp J: Cam Hardie 28/1
  3. Ifonlytheycudtalk silk
    13 (8)
    Ifonlytheycudtalk J: Sean Kirrane 16/1
    1. Tees Douge silk
      4 (12)
      Tees Douge J: Paddy Mathers 13/2
    2. Showboated silk
      9 (7)
      Showboated J: Rowan Scott 7/2F
    3. Missterious silk
      12 (6)
      Missterious J: Oisin McSweeney 3 28/1
    4. Musical Diva silk
      2 (1)
      Musical Diva v J: David Nolan 5/1
    5. Dominant Force silk
      7 (5)
      Dominant Force h J: J F Egan 14/1
    6. Grid Iron Maiden silk
      8 (13)
      Grid Iron Maiden J: Ben Robinson 22/1
    7. Invincible Royale silk
      5 (9)
      Invincible Royale J: Ray Dawson 22/1
    8. Kohana Girl silk
      10 (3)
      Kohana Girl J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
    9. Veracidad silk
      3 (2)
      Veracidad b J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
Winning Trainer: John & Sean Quinn
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. The Parthenon silk
    13 (3)
    The Parthenon J: Wayne Lordan 4/11F
  2. Loch Tay silk
    7 (13)
    Loch Tay J: Shane Foley 16/1
  3. Mano Chicago silk
    9 (11)
    Mano Chicago J: Ben Coen 11/1
    1. Majestic Wave silk
      8 (7)
      Majestic Wave J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
    2. Nyman silk
      10 (12)
      Nyman J: W J Lee 16/1
    3. William F Browne silk
      14 (6)
      William F Browne J: Colin Keane 15/2
    4. Bright Angel silk
      1 (8)
      Bright Angel J: Gary Carroll 50/1
    5. Go On Green silk
      4 (1)
      Go On Green J: Nathan Crosse 100/1
    6. Hazdann silk
      6 (4)
      Hazdann J: Leigh Roche 12/1
    7. Sunriseontheboyne silk
      12 (14)
      Sunriseontheboyne J: Wesley Joyce 5 125/1
    8. Pure Granite silk
      11 (10)
      Pure Granite J: Robert Whearty 5 100/1
    9. Dibayliss silk
      3 (5)
      Dibayliss J: Mikey Sheehy 66/1
    10. Carnivore silk
      2 (9)
      Carnivore J: Seamie Heffernan 50/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Kentucky Gal silk
    14 (2)
    Kentucky Gal J: Rory Cleary 40/1
  2. Moltophino silk
    4 (5)
    Moltophino p J: James Ryan 5 20/1
  3. Help Me Rhonda silk
    12 (9)
    Help Me Rhonda J: Seamie Heffernan 9/1
    1. Noble Nation silk
      15 (6)
      Noble Nation J: J M Sheridan 8/1
    2. Victor's Choice silk
      2 (10)
      Victor's Choice J: Wayne Hassett 5 9/1
    3. Dark Viper silk
      11 (12)
      Dark Viper p J: Shane Foley 16/5F
    4. Star Sailor silk
      18 (7)
      Star Sailor J: Alan Persse 7 22/1
    5. Tanazadia silk
      5 (16)
      Tanazadia J: Ben Coen 13/2
    6. There's No Limit silk
      13 (14)
      There's No Limit p J: Declan McDonogh 22/1
    7. Go Girl Go silk
      3 (13)
      Go Girl Go J: Robert Whearty 5 25/1
    8. Posh Maisie silk
      6 (11)
      Posh Maisie t J: Shane B Kelly 28/1
    9. Mm Dragonfly silk
      10 (15)
      Mm Dragonfly t J: W J Lee 5/1
    10. Crest Of The Moon silk
      16 (3)
      Crest Of The Moon J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
    11. Ringabella silk
      7 (1)
      Ringabella tb J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
    12. Jalaybee silk
      1 (8)
      Jalaybee p J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    13. Eastern Capital silk
      8 (17)
      Eastern Capital J: Colin Keane 16/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Mullins
Distances: nk, 4, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

15:16 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Elinor Dashwood silk
    6 (1)
    Elinor Dashwood J: Ronan Whelan 4/1
  2. Barnhill Rose silk
    4 (2)
    Barnhill Rose p J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 17/2
  3. Sluice silk
    1 (5)
    Sluice p J: Declan McDonogh 3/1J
    1. Indigo Five silk
      3 (4)
      Indigo Five J: Seamie Heffernan 3/1J
    2. Red Heel silk
      5 (6)
      Red Heel J: Wesley Joyce 5 7/2
    3. Drop The Dip silk
      2 (3)
      Drop The Dip J: Robert Whearty 5 17/2
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6

15:51 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Stormie Outlook silk
    8 (14)
    Stormie Outlook t J: Seamie Heffernan 14/1
  2. Pink Socks silk
    3 (7)
    Pink Socks J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 4/1
  3. Thirtysecondstreet silk
    16 (15)
    Thirtysecondstreet t J: Wesley Joyce 5 20/1
    1. Engines On silk
      10 (12)
      Engines On J: Shane Foley 7/2
    2. Tall Story silk
      15 (9)
      Tall Story p J: J M Sheridan 8/1
    3. Reckless Quality silk
      14 (5)
      Reckless Quality t J: Robbie Colgan 22/1
    4. Chimeric silk
      4 (17)
      Chimeric p J: Gary Carroll 22/1
    5. Jazz Dreamers silk
      17 (11)
      Jazz Dreamers J: Wayne Hassett 5 25/1
    6. Creative Dancer silk
      11 (6)
      Creative Dancer J: James Ryan 5 50/1
    7. Kodiac Prince silk
      1 (2)
      Kodiac Prince p J: Rory Cleary 11/4F
    8. Roman Harry silk
      6 (8)
      Roman Harry J: Colin Keane 12/1
    9. Randall Poets Lass silk
      2 (1)
      Randall Poets Lass J: Keithen Kennedy 7 18/1
    10. Mulgrave silk
      5 (3)
      Mulgrave ht J: Donagh O'Connor 18/1
    11. Monnow Valley silk
      12 (4)
      Monnow Valley p J: Robert Whearty 5 33/1
    12. Susie Wosie silk
      9 (10)
      Susie Wosie b J: Killian Leonard 80/1
Winning Trainer: E J O'Grady
Distances: nk, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4