13:30 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Prince Eric silk
    9 (1)
    Prince Eric J: William Buick 9/1
  2. Mr Monaco silk
    4 (2)
    Mr Monaco J: Rossa Ryan 18/5
  3. Into Battle silk
    5 (9)
    Into Battle J: Saffie Osborne 2/1F
    1. Break The Bank silk
      6 (8)
      Break The Bank v J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    2. Mafnood silk
      1 (5)
      Mafnood b J: Jim Crowley 12/1
    3. Crystal Flyer silk
      3 (6)
      Crystal Flyer J: Sean Levey 9/1
    4. Brioni silk
      2 (4)
      Brioni J: Jamie Spencer 6/1
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: 1, shd, nse
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Two Tempting silk
    6 (11)
    Two Tempting J: David Egan 12/1
  2. Classic silk
    8 (14)
    Classic J: Pat Dobbs 16/1
  3. Dual Identity silk
    2 (3)
    Dual Identity J: Neil Callan 9/2F
    1. Mascapone silk
      12 (15)
      Mascapone J: Jamie Spencer 14/1
    2. Terwada silk
      11 (8)
      Terwada J: Tom Marquand 17/2
    3. Great Blasket silk
      16 (16)
      Great Blasket b J: Luke Morris 14/1
    4. Farasi Lane silk
      9 (7)
      Farasi Lane p J: Kieran Shoemark 16/1
    5. Flying Frontier silk
      3 (5)
      Flying Frontier J: James Doyle 11/2
    6. Bill Silvers silk
      10 (1)
      Bill Silvers J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    7. Pjanoo silk
      13 (6)
      Pjanoo p J: Sean Levey 28/1
    8. Helm Rock silk
      1 (12)
      Helm Rock t J: Rossa Ryan 28/1
    9. Imperial Fighter silk
      5 (2)
      Imperial Fighter t J: Saffie Osborne 50/1
    10. Bluelight Bay silk
      14 (13)
      Bluelight Bay J: Charles Bishop 25/1
    11. Dancing Magic silk
      4 (9)
      Dancing Magic J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    12. Vultar silk
      7 (4)
      Vultar p J: William Buick 18/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Portman
Distances: nk, hd, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Adaay In Devon silk
    2 (3)
    Adaay In Devon J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/8F
  2. Flora Of Bermuda silk
    3 (7)
    Flora Of Bermuda J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
  3. Nighteyes silk
    5 (5)
    Nighteyes J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
    1. Unbreak My Heart silk
      8 (2)
      Unbreak My Heart J: Jim Crowley 28/1
    2. No Half Measures silk
      6 (1)
      No Half Measures J: George Rooke 13/2
    3. Symbology silk
      7 (8)
      Symbology J: William Buick 10/1
    4. Dawn Charger silk
      1 (4)
      Dawn Charger J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 11/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: hd, 1, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Spanish Blaze silk
    11 (7)
    Spanish Blaze J: Kieran Shoemark 9/1
  2. Quatre Bras silk
    8 (2)
    Quatre Bras J: David Egan 18/1
  3. Mount Teide silk
    1 (3)
    Mount Teide J: Oisin Murphy 6/5F
    1. Jarraaf silk
      2 (1)
      Jarraaf J: Jim Crowley 7/1
    2. Magsood silk
      4 (10)
      Magsood h J: James Doyle 12/1
    3. Gamekeeper silk
      9 (9)
      Gamekeeper p J: William Buick 14/1
    4. Star Style silk
      5 (4)
      Star Style J: Pat Dobbs 9/1
    5. Grand Karat silk
      10 (6)
      Grand Karat J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
    6. Palmar Bay silk
      3 (8)
      Palmar Bay J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
Winning Trainer: Marcus Tregoning
Distances: 1, 1, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Prague silk
    2 (13)
    Prague J: Jack Gilligan 40/1
  2. Mutaawid silk
    10 (6)
    Mutaawid p J: Jim Crowley 12/1
  3. Chorus silk
    15 (8)
    Chorus J: Tom Marquand 6/4F
    1. Give It To Me Oj silk
      8 (12)
      Give It To Me Oj J: Tom Queally 33/1
    2. Raging Al silk
      11 (14)
      Raging Al J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    3. Sir Lowry's Pass silk
      13 (7)
      Sir Lowry's Pass J: Saffie Osborne 18/1
    4. Atlantic Convoy silk
      4 (2)
      Atlantic Convoy J: Daniel Tudhope 22/1
    5. Royal Approval silk
      12 (15)
      Royal Approval J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    6. French Master silk
      7 (4)
      French Master J: Robert Havlin 9/4
    7. Edwardtheninth silk
      6 (10)
      Edwardtheninth J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1
    8. Onesteptwosteps silk
      1 (9)
      Onesteptwosteps J: Luke Morris 150/1
    9. Ventorro silk
      14 (11)
      Ventorro J: William Buick 12/1
    10. Starspangledsammy silk
      3 (3)
      Starspangledsammy J: Silvestre De Sousa 100/1
Winning Trainer: Dylan Cunha
Distances: 4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

16:25 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Asteverdi silk
    6 (7)
    Asteverdi J: Tom Marquand 6/1
  2. Ziggy's Phoenix silk
    3 (5)
    Ziggy's Phoenix p J: Sean Levey 17/2
  3. Imperial Express silk
    7 (2)
    Imperial Express J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
    1. Hot Fashion silk
      2 (8)
      Hot Fashion J: Rossa Ryan 5/2F
    2. Royal Velvet silk
      8 (3)
      Royal Velvet J: Neil Callan 4/1
    3. Get Jiggy With It silk
      5 (1)
      Get Jiggy With It J: William Buick 9/2
    4. Lokana silk
      4 (6)
      Lokana J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
Winning Trainer: Alice Haynes
Distances: 3 3/4, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Coco Royale silk
    9 (10)
    Coco Royale J: Tom Marquand 2/1F
  2. Saligo Bay silk
    8 (1)
    Saligo Bay J: Jim Crowley 11/1
  3. Duke Of Verona silk
    4 (11)
    Duke Of Verona J: Oisin Murphy 5/2
    1. Western Stars silk
      10 (9)
      Western Stars J: William Buick 11/1
    2. Bashful Boy silk
      1 (2)
      Bashful Boy J: Neil Callan 14/1
    3. Cavern Club silk
      2 (5)
      Cavern Club p J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
    4. Alshadhian silk
      11 (3)
      Alshadhian J: Saffie Osborne 25/1
    5. Cinnodin silk
      7 (6)
      Cinnodin b J: David Egan 12/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 5 1/2, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

13:50 York

Full Result
  1. Lord Melbourne silk
    6 (9)
    Lord Melbourne J: Miss Serena Brotherton 9/2F
  2. Whimsy silk
    15 (10)
    Whimsy J: Miss A B O'Connor 7/1
  3. Gibside silk
    16 (11)
    Gibside J: Mrs Emily Roberts 17/2
    1. Baryshnikov silk
      2 (18)
      Baryshnikov J: Miss Alice Keighley 25/1
    2. Andaleep silk
      1 (5)
      Andaleep t J: Miss Brodie Hampson 14/1
    3. Cardano silk
      5 (7)
      Cardano tp J: Miss Megan Jordan 50/1
    4. Piecederesistance silk
      11 (6)
      Piecederesistance h J: Miss Becky Smith 8/1
    5. Chillhi silk
      10 (12)
      Chillhi J: Miss Sarah Bowen 28/1
    6. Arrange silk
      3 (4)
      Arrange J: Miss J Townend 6/1
    7. Star Jasmine silk
      18 (3)
      Star Jasmine J: Miss Sophie Smith 8/1
    8. My Little Queens silk
      12 (13)
      My Little Queens J: Miss Chelsea Brooks 5 18/1
    9. Green Team silk
      13 (2)
      Green Team t J: Miss Katie Martin 7 66/1
    10. Toshizou silk
      7 (1)
      Toshizou J: Miss Amy Collier 12/1
    11. Southern Voyage silk
      17 (17)
      Southern Voyage J: Miss Lois Teal 5 18/1
    12. Thundering silk
      8 (16)
      Thundering J: Miss Olive Nicholls 18/1
    13. Haliphon silk
      14 (15)
      Haliphon p J: Miss Isabella Oliver 7 50/1
    14. Queen Of Seduction silk
      9 (8)
      Queen Of Seduction p J: Miss Alexandra Hourigan 7 80/1
    15. Chase The Dollar silk
      4 (14)
      Chase The Dollar J: Miss Kayleigh McCammon 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 7
Runners: 18

14:25 York

Full Result
  1. Tolstoy silk
    18 (12)
    Tolstoy J: Ben Robinson 100/30F
  2. Quest For Fun silk
    13 (20)
    Quest For Fun t J: James Sullivan 14/1
  3. New Image silk
    7 (11)
    New Image J: Mark Winn 3 11/2
    1. Stone Soldier silk
      10 (4)
      Stone Soldier p J: Oisin Orr 25/1
    2. Aalto silk
      8 (13)
      Aalto J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    3. Boardman silk
      2 (7)
      Boardman J: David Allan 12/1
    4. Yanifer silk
      5 (14)
      Yanifer J: Connor Planas 3 17/2
    5. Eligible silk
      17 (5)
      Eligible J: Lewis Chalkley 7 40/1
    6. Golden Pharaoh silk
      19 (2)
      Golden Pharaoh J: Harrison Shaw 66/1
    7. Londoner silk
      4 (3)
      Londoner J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    8. Woven silk
      12 (1)
      Woven J: Connor Beasley 10/1
    9. Yermanthere silk
      3 (6)
      Yermanthere J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    10. Austrian Theory silk
      6 (18)
      Austrian Theory J: Connor Murtagh 80/1
    11. Tactical silk
      14 (19)
      Tactical v J: Jason Hart 28/1
    12. Carnival Zain silk
      15 (9)
      Carnival Zain J: Aiden Brookes 5 18/1
    13. Our Havana silk
      20 (17)
      Our Havana J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    14. Quintus Arrius silk
      16 (8)
      Quintus Arrius p J: Tom Eaves 33/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 1/2, hd, nk
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 York

Full Result
  1. Klondike silk
    2 (1)
    Klondike t J: Ryan Moore 3/1C
  2. Salt Bay silk
    5 (6)
    Salt Bay J: Hector Crouch 100/30
  3. Relentless Voyager silk
    4 (4)
    Relentless Voyager t J: Hayley Turner 3/1C
    1. Divine Jewel silk
      6 (3)
      Divine Jewel J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
    2. Real Dream silk
      3 (2)
      Real Dream t J: Oisin Orr 3/1C
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: shd, 2 1/4, 12
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 York

Full Result
  1. James's Delight silk
    1 (1)
    James's Delight J: Ryan Moore 6/1
  2. Almarada Prince silk
    7 (2)
    Almarada Prince J: William Pyle 5 16/1
  3. Elmonjed silk
    8 (6)
    Elmonjed p J: Chris Hayes 4/1J
    1. Media Shooter silk
      16 (11)
      Media Shooter J: Jimmy Quinn 66/1
    2. Imperial Guard silk
      15 (3)
      Imperial Guard J: Hayley Turner 9/1
    3. Tropical Island silk
      5 (5)
      Tropical Island J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    4. The Coffee Pod silk
      18 (4)
      The Coffee Pod p J: Mia Nicholls 5 25/1
    5. Midnight Affair silk
      12 (12)
      Midnight Affair J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    6. We Never Stop silk
      14 (19)
      We Never Stop J: Rowan Scott 20/1
    7. Serried Ranks silk
      4 (7)
      Serried Ranks J: Hector Crouch 11/1
    8. Ziggy's Condor silk
      11 (9)
      Ziggy's Condor J: Joe Leavy 5 4/1J
    9. Cover Point silk
      9 (14)
      Cover Point J: Sam James 50/1
    10. Twilight Romance silk
      10 (13)
      Twilight Romance J: Jason Hart 18/1
    11. Run Boy Run silk
      19 (18)
      Run Boy Run p J: Aiden Brookes 5 20/1
    12. Vince L'Amour silk
      17 (15)
      Vince L'Amour t J: James Sullivan 22/1
    13. Chief Mankato silk
      13 (17)
      Chief Mankato J: Tom Kiely-Marshall 7 22/1
    14. Garfield Shadow silk
      6 (16)
      Garfield Shadow J: Billy Garritty 9/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 3/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 York

Full Result
  1. The Strikin Viking silk
    8 (7)
    The Strikin Viking J: Tom Eaves 8/1
  2. Tiger Mask silk
    9 (8)
    Tiger Mask J: Clifford Lee 3/1
  3. U Sure Do silk
    11 (10)
    U Sure Do J: David Allan 9/4F
    1. Hill Street Blues silk
      4 (1)
      Hill Street Blues J: Jack Garritty 12/1
    2. Shamal Wind silk
      6 (4)
      Shamal Wind J: Paul Mulrennan 9/1
    3. Epicurian Lad silk
      3 (9)
      Epicurian Lad J: Billy Garritty 33/1
    4. Atomic Mass silk
      1 (5)
      Atomic Mass J: Shane Gray 11/1
    5. Tuscan Point silk
      10 (2)
      Tuscan Point J: Oisin Orr 11/1
    6. Cracking Man silk
      2 (6)
      Cracking Man J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
    7. The Childe Of Hale silk
      7 (3)
      The Childe Of Hale J: Hayley Turner 28/1
    8. Mission In Malton silk
      5 (11)
      Mission In Malton J: James Sullivan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 5
Runners: 11

16:45 York

Full Result
  1. Pisanello silk
    4 (5)
    Pisanello J: Mark Winn 3 18/1
  2. Boy Douglas silk
    8 (6)
    Boy Douglas J: Connor Beasley 9/2J
  3. Mostawaa silk
    13 (11)
    Mostawaa J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
    1. Zozimus silk
      6 (1)
      Zozimus v J: Ben Robinson 9/1
    2. Clear Angel silk
      9 (2)
      Clear Angel J: Cam Hardie 7/1
    3. No Nay Nicki silk
      12 (4)
      No Nay Nicki h J: Oisin Orr 11/1
    4. Cisco Disco silk
      16 (15)
      Cisco Disco J: Ethan Tindall 7 40/1
    5. Harswell Duke silk
      14 (8)
      Harswell Duke J: Harry Russell 22/1
    6. Poet's Dawn silk
      17 (7)
      Poet's Dawn J: Amie Waugh 5 22/1
    7. John Chard VC silk
      7 (16)
      John Chard VC J: Hector Crouch 25/1
    8. Barley silk
      11 (14)
      Barley p J: David Allan 14/1
    9. Orbaan silk
      3 (17)
      Orbaan t J: Shane Gray 16/1
    10. Theme Park silk
      5 (9)
      Theme Park J: Rowan Scott 9/2J
    11. Titan Rock silk
      2 (10)
      Titan Rock h J: Jason Hart 7/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1, nk, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 York

Full Result
  1. Holkham Bay silk
    8 (18)
    Holkham Bay J: Brandon Wilkie 5 11/2
  2. Dark Side Thunder silk
    17 (1)
    Dark Side Thunder p J: Harrison Shaw 8/1
  3. Tiriac silk
    6 (4)
    Tiriac p J: Callum Rodriguez 100/30F
    1. Roundhay Park silk
      12 (2)
      Roundhay Park J: Faye McManoman 28/1
    2. Danzan silk
      19 (8)
      Danzan p J: Phil Dennis 18/1
    3. Trilby silk
      20 (16)
      Trilby J: Shane Gray 10/1
    4. Music Society silk
      22 (7)
      Music Society J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    5. Good Karma silk
      1 (12)
      Good Karma p J: Hector Crouch 18/1
    6. Another Investment silk
      5 (5)
      Another Investment J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
    7. International Girl silk
      3 (9)
      International Girl J: Joe Leavy 5 14/1
    8. Ghathanfar silk
      21 (10)
      Ghathanfar p J: Dale Swift 18/1
    9. Sparkling Red silk
      16 (21)
      Sparkling Red h J: Connor Beasley 40/1
    10. Lucky Man silk
      2 (6)
      Lucky Man p J: Jason Hart 9/1
    11. Roach Power silk
      13 (20)
      Roach Power t J: David Allan 28/1
    12. Muscika silk
      14 (13)
      Muscika J: Ben Robinson 28/1
    13. Rock Of England silk
      9 (17)
      Rock Of England v J: Mark Winn 3 40/1
    14. Equiano Springs silk
      11 (14)
      Equiano Springs J: Paul Mulrennan 40/1
    15. It Just Takes Time silk
      7 (19)
      It Just Takes Time J: Jack Garritty 16/1
    16. The Ridler silk
      10 (11)
      The Ridler v J: Oisin Orr 28/1
    17. Digital silk
      18 (22)
      Digital J: James Sullivan 28/1
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: 1, nk, 3/4
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 2

13:05 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Femme Magnifique silk
    2
    Femme Magnifique t J: Kieran Callaghan 5 11/4
  2. Sharp Object silk
    4
    Sharp Object J: Alex Harvey 7 2/1F
  3. Disco Dancer silk
    1
    Disco Dancer t J: Kevin Sexton 13/2
    1. Long Gone silk
      3
      Long Gone h J: Shane Fitzgerald 100/30
    2. Tell Me This silk
      12
      Tell Me This J: Tom Harney 7 20/1
    3. Bobbi Gin Tree silk
      6
      Bobbi Gin Tree J: Mike O'Connor 7/1
    4. Bishbashbosh silk
      16
      Bishbashbosh J: Gavin Brouder 5 25/1
    5. Cornamona Park silk
      14
      Cornamona Park J: Patrick M O'Brien 7 50/1
    6. Wee Vee silk
      15
      Wee Vee J: Ben Bromley 5 150/1
    7. Gabbys Doll House silk
      8
      Gabbys Doll House J: Philip Byrnes 3 200/1
    8. Ar Nos Na Gaoithe silk
      5
      Ar Nos Na Gaoithe J: Conor Owens 7 100/1
    9. Thecornerbar silk
      13
      Thecornerbar t J: Daire McConville 7 200/1
    10. Legacy Juno silk
      9
      Legacy Juno J: Liam Quinlan 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 3/4, hd, 4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

13:40 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Petrol Head silk
    2
    Petrol Head J: Shane O'Callaghan 2 7/2
  2. Only One Plan silk
    9
    Only One Plan p J: Conor Owens 4 16/1
  3. Mater Matuta silk
    10
    Mater Matuta tp J: Alex Harvey 4 6/1
    1. Brownstone silk
      8
      Brownstone tv J: Jack Kearney 2 6/1
    2. Boskill Borden silk
      7
      Boskill Borden J: Cian Cullinan 4 8/1
    3. Just Jacob silk
      6
      Just Jacob J: Alix Balfe 4 33/1
    4. Bigz Belief silk
      3
      Bigz Belief tb J: James Smith 4 9/1
    5. Swelltime silk
      4
      Swelltime J: Philip Byrnes 33/1
    6. Gladiatorial silk
      1
      Gladiatorial tp J: Gavin Brouder 16/1
    7. Tell Us This silk
      5
      Tell Us This J: Conor Stone-Walsh 2 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Miss Katy Brown
Distances: 8 1/2, 3, 4 1/2
Runners: 10

14:15 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Cullenwaine silk
    10
    Cullenwaine p J: Miss P Elvin 7 100/30J
  2. Pettigo silk
    13
    Pettigo t J: Mr D McGill 7 9/1
  3. Dear Ryta silk
    6
    Dear Ryta t J: Mr A Burke-Ott 7 14/1
    1. Renard De Noir silk
      5
      Renard De Noir p J: Mr S Connor 7 25/1
    2. Calahill silk
      14
      Calahill p J: Mr C A Bowman 7 20/1
    3. Georgia Celena silk
      11
      Georgia Celena J: Mr Finn Buckley 7 22/1
    4. Television silk
      8
      Television J: Mr E Finegan 7 18/1
    5. Mister Vic silk
      1
      Mister Vic t J: Mr M E McCrory 7 33/1
    6. Moneynabane silk
      4
      Moneynabane J: Mr J Dunne 7 100/30J
    7. Down The Park silk
      7
      Down The Park J: Mr H D O'Dwyer 7 16/1
    8. Stradbally Village silk
      15
      Stradbally Village p J: Mr D Higgins 7 25/1
    9. Walk In Time silk
      3
      Walk In Time J: Mr D Doyle 7 9/2
    10. Tick Along silk
      9
      Tick Along J: Mr J L Gleeson 5 10/1
    11. Scottish Dancer silk
      12
      Scottish Dancer b J: Mr Finian Maguire 14/1
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: 5, 1, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

14:50 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Kalsman silk
    3
    Kalsman h J: Mr J H Williamson 7 16/1
  2. Ghumama silk
    10
    Ghumama t J: Mr M E McCrory 7 80/1
  3. Springboard silk
    5
    Springboard J: Mr A P Ryan 7 12/1