13:30 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Siegen silk
    10 (2)
    Siegen J: Pat Dobbs 6/1
  2. Rajeteriat silk
    8 (1)
    Rajeteriat J: Oisin Murphy 7/4F
  3. Redorange silk
    9 (5)
    Redorange J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
    1. Hucklesbrook silk
      5 (10)
      Hucklesbrook J: Saffie Osborne 11/1
    2. Art Market silk
      1 (3)
      Art Market J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    3. Candy silk
      3 (7)
      Candy J: Darragh Keenan 50/1
    4. Rage Of Thunder silk
      7 (6)
      Rage Of Thunder J: Callum Shepherd 100/1
    5. Chasing Gold silk
      4 (9)
      Chasing Gold J: Daniel Muscutt 200/1
    6. Backspin silk
      2 (8)
      Backspin J: William Buick 8/1
    7. Mr Cool silk
      6 (11)
      Mr Cool J: David Egan 40/1
    8. Skellig Isle silk
      12 (12)
      Skellig Isle J: Sean Levey 22/1
    9. Top Star silk
      11 (4)
      Top Star J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 12

14:05 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Jenever silk
    8 (12)
    Jenever J: Lewis Edmunds 5/1
  2. Brave Nation silk
    7 (9)
    Brave Nation h J: Kieran Shoemark 11/2
  3. Lil Guff silk
    5 (8)
    Lil Guff J: Oisin Murphy 4/1F
    1. Moulin Booj silk
      4 (14)
      Moulin Booj h J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    2. Maharajas Express silk
      10 (5)
      Maharajas Express b J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    3. Phoenix Star silk
      15 (16)
      Phoenix Star p J: George Rooke 22/1
    4. Fantasy Master silk
      9 (2)
      Fantasy Master p J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    5. Concierge silk
      14 (15)
      Concierge v J: Luke Morris 80/1
    6. Dubai Station silk
      2 (6)
      Dubai Station p J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
    7. Hierarchy silk
      3 (4)
      Hierarchy tp J: Saffie Osborne 16/1
    8. Bang On The Bell silk
      11 (11)
      Bang On The Bell b J: Pat Dobbs 18/1
    9. Atalanta's Boy silk
      6 (1)
      Atalanta's Boy J: Aidan Keeley 3 40/1
    10. Mary Of Modena silk
      12 (7)
      Mary Of Modena J: Paddy Bradley 28/1
    11. Acklam Express silk
      1 (3)
      Acklam Express J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
Winning Trainer: Jessica Macey
Distances: 1, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Dividend silk
    6 (11)
    Dividend J: Rossa Ryan 50/1
  2. Moon Sniper silk
    9 (4)
    Moon Sniper J: Lewis Edmunds 50/1
  3. Aegean Sea silk
    1 (2)
    Aegean Sea J: Kieran Shoemark 11/1
    1. Windlord silk
      12 (3)
      Windlord J: Robert Havlin 20/1
    2. Royal Officer silk
      10 (8)
      Royal Officer J: William Buick 5/4F
    3. Consolidation silk
      5 (12)
      Consolidation J: James Doyle 11/1
    4. Attack silk
      2 (6)
      Attack J: Oisin Murphy 7/4
    5. Caspian King silk
      3 (10)
      Caspian King J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    6. Maximus Alexios silk
      8 (9)
      Maximus Alexios J: David Egan 14/1
    7. Jet Packer silk
      7 (7)
      Jet Packer J: Sean Levey 50/1
    8. Van Aert silk
      11 (1)
      Van Aert J: Luke Morris 100/1
    9. Charming Fellow silk
      4 (5)
      Charming Fellow J: Callum Shepherd 150/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland & Jamie Insole
Distances: 2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 12

15:15 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Chasing Aphrodite silk
    1 (1)
    Chasing Aphrodite J: Tom Marquand 14/1
  2. Born Ruler silk
    9 (2)
    Born Ruler J: Luke Morris 7/2
  3. Majestic silk
    2 (10)
    Majestic J: Kieran Shoemark 11/2
    1. Gallant Lion silk
      8 (5)
      Gallant Lion J: William Buick 100/30F
    2. Sweet Reward silk
      3 (7)
      Sweet Reward J: Rossa Ryan 18/1
    3. Bizarre Law silk
      10 (4)
      Bizarre Law J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    4. Wisper silk
      4 (9)
      Wisper J: Kaiya Fraser 5 9/1
    5. Crystal Mariner silk
      6 (11)
      Crystal Mariner J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
    6. Prince Maxi silk
      5 (3)
      Prince Maxi J: David Egan 10/1
    7. Mapogo silk
      11 (6)
      Mapogo t J: Aidan Keeley 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Travolta silk
    2 (8)
    Travolta b J: Daniel Muscutt 17/2
  2. Devoirs Choice silk
    8 (5)
    Devoirs Choice J: Saffie Osborne 9/2
  3. Crimson Road silk
    1 (2)
    Crimson Road J: Robert Havlin 5/1
    1. Signalman silk
      9 (1)
      Signalman J: William Buick 10/1
    2. Screaming Eagle silk
      6 (7)
      Screaming Eagle J: Oisin Murphy 100/30
    3. Games People Play silk
      3 (4)
      Games People Play J: Rossa Ryan 3/1F
    4. Rukaana silk
      5 (9)
      Rukaana J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    5. Dr Foster silk
      4 (3)
      Dr Foster b J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    6. Timetobenice silk
      7 (6)
      Timetobenice J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Sunfall silk
    3 (8)
    Sunfall J: Tom Marquand 11/4F
  2. King Of Charm silk
    7 (1)
    King Of Charm J: Darragh Keenan 33/1
  3. Northfield Lake silk
    11 (2)
    Northfield Lake J: George Rooke 8/1
    1. Lady Flora silk
      12 (5)
      Lady Flora J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    2. Rating silk
      10 (11)
      Rating J: Sean Levey 9/2
    3. Saviour silk
      1 (3)
      Saviour ht J: Robert Havlin 9/1
    4. State Flag silk
      4 (6)
      State Flag J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
    5. Mirroring silk
      6 (10)
      Mirroring J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
    6. Lunar Streets silk
      9 (4)
      Lunar Streets J: Saffie Osborne 14/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, 3
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

17:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Cock And Bull silk
    3 (3)
    Cock And Bull J: William Buick 5/2
  2. Night Horn silk
    5 (2)
    Night Horn t J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
  3. Allonsy silk
    4 (1)
    Allonsy J: Rossa Ryan 11/8F
    1. Yarborough silk
      6 (5)
      Yarborough J: Callum Shepherd 11/1
    2. Arch Legend silk
      1 (4)
      Arch Legend J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 1, nse, 5
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Chester

Full Result
  1. Outrun The Storm silk
    8 (1)
    Outrun The Storm J: Mr Eireann Cagney 9/4F
  2. On A Session silk
    4 (9)
    On A Session J: Miss Alice Keighley 9/2
  3. Red Mirage silk
    1 (4)
    Red Mirage J: Mr P W Mullins 100/30
    1. Spioradalta silk
      6 (7)
      Spioradalta p J: Mr Paddy Barlow 3 5/1
    2. Maxi Boy silk
      2 (8)
      Maxi Boy J: Mr Ross Birkett 20/1
    3. El Hibri silk
      9 (10)
      El Hibri J: Miss Megan Bevan 5 28/1
    4. King Of The Dance silk
      10 (3)
      King Of The Dance J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 5 20/1
    5. Soar Above silk
      5 (2)
      Soar Above p J: Miss Charlotte Butler 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: hd, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Chester

Full Result
  1. Old Chums silk
    5 (11)
    Old Chums p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 9/2
  2. Infinity Blue silk
    8 (10)
    Infinity Blue J: Ryan Sexton 22/1
  3. Onigiri silk
    6 (5)
    Onigiri J: Josephine Gordon 14/1
    1. Call Glory silk
      3 (9)
      Call Glory p J: Silvestre De Sousa 17/2
    2. Biographer silk
      1 (6)
      Biographer tv J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    3. Master Franca silk
      9 (12)
      Master Franca b J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    4. Macanudo silk
      10 (1)
      Macanudo J: Cieren Fallon 4/1
    5. Last Applause silk
      12 (7)
      Last Applause p J: Ben Robinson 33/1
    6. Angel's Call silk
      2 (2)
      Angel's Call J: Joshua Bryan 8/1
    7. Quiet Resolve silk
      4 (3)
      Quiet Resolve p J: David Nolan 2/1F
    8. Judge Frank silk
      11 (8)
      Judge Frank J: Rob Hornby 100/1
    9. Cool Run silk
      7 (4)
      Cool Run p J: Franny Norton 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 12

14:50 Chester

Full Result
  1. Manila Thriller silk
    9 (7)
    Manila Thriller J: Connor Beasley 13/2
  2. Oasis Sunrise silk
    10 (2)
    Oasis Sunrise J: Benoit De La Sayette 13/2
  3. Dukes Of Haather silk
    3 (3)
    Dukes Of Haather J: Paul Mulrennan EvensF
    1. Whiskey Glasses silk
      12 (4)
      Whiskey Glasses J: Nicola Currie 13/2
    2. Camden Flyer silk
      4 (5)
      Camden Flyer J: David Probert 16/1
    3. Almanjoor silk
      1 (11)
      Almanjoor J: Ryan Sexton 14/1
    4. Shielas Well silk
      11 (12)
      Shielas Well J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 33/1
    5. Eye Puzzle silk
      6 (10)
      Eye Puzzle J: Ray Dawson 50/1
    6. Elladora Black silk
      5 (1)
      Elladora Black J: Franny Norton 33/1
    7. Magic Topissima silk
      8 (9)
      Magic Topissima J: Silvestre De Sousa 22/1
    8. Bank On Kent silk
      2 (8)
      Bank On Kent J: Finley Marsh 40/1
    9. Far Above Mary silk
      7 (6)
      Far Above Mary J: Andrew Mullen 20/1
Winning Trainer: Jack Channon
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 12

15:25 Chester

Full Result
  1. Rebaatt silk
    3 (4)
    Rebaatt J: Cieren Fallon 100/30
  2. Double Jump silk
    5 (6)
    Double Jump J: Paul Mulrennan 18/1
  3. Volto Di Medusa silk
    9 (11)
    Volto Di Medusa J: Silvestre De Sousa 18/1
    1. Cloudy Skye silk
      10 (9)
      Cloudy Skye J: Jack Garritty 10/1
    2. Amancio silk
      11 (8)
      Amancio J: David Probert 11/2
    3. Hutchence silk
      6 (2)
      Hutchence J: Rob Hornby 13/8F
    4. It's Not Risky silk
      12 (7)
      It's Not Risky b J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    5. Tasmanian Legend silk
      1 (3)
      Tasmanian Legend J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    6. Yippee silk
      8 (5)
      Yippee J: Franny Norton 9/1
    7. On Point silk
      4 (1)
      On Point J: Ryan Sexton 33/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 6 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Chester

Full Result
  1. Berkshire Phantom silk
    3 (4)
    Berkshire Phantom b J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
  2. Khathak silk
    9 (7)
    Khathak tv J: Ryan Sexton 8/1
  3. Indie Skies silk
    10 (2)
    Indie Skies J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2F
    1. Soi Dao silk
      7 (9)
      Soi Dao J: Finley Marsh 7/1
    2. Vellner silk
      1 (6)
      Vellner J: David Probert 11/1
    3. King's Crown silk
      4 (3)
      King's Crown p J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    4. Rosenpur silk
      6 (10)
      Rosenpur h J: Kieran O'Neill 80/1
    5. Wake Up Harry silk
      5 (8)
      Wake Up Harry b J: Franny Norton 8/1
    6. Darbucks silk
      8 (1)
      Darbucks J: Laura Pearson 9/2
    7. Wyvern silk
      2 (5)
      Wyvern J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Fionn McSharry
Distances: nk, nk, nk
Runners: 10

16:35 Chester

Full Result
  1. Touchwood silk
    3 (5)
    Touchwood p J: James Sullivan 9/1
  2. My Honey B silk
    7 (3)
    My Honey B J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
  3. Once Adaay silk
    5 (4)
    Once Adaay tv J: Benoit De La Sayette 7/1
    1. Red Walls silk
      10 (1)
      Red Walls J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    2. Daisy Roots silk
      9 (7)
      Daisy Roots p J: Cieren Fallon 7/2
    3. Star Shield silk
      4 (2)
      Star Shield p J: David Nolan 3/1F
    4. Roaring Ralph silk
      2 (8)
      Roaring Ralph b J: Connor Beasley 17/2
    5. Serenity Rose silk
      6 (6)
      Serenity Rose h J: David Probert 18/1
    6. Mr Squires silk
      1 (10)
      Mr Squires J: Ray Dawson 5/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: nk, 2, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Chester

Full Result
  1. Native King silk
    6 (10)
    Native King h J: Paul Mulrennan 17/2
  2. Juantorena silk
    2 (7)
    Juantorena J: David Probert 10/1
  3. Bulmer Bank silk
    13 (5)
    Bulmer Bank h J: James Sullivan 9/2C
    1. Mai Dubai silk
      3 (11)
      Mai Dubai J: Finley Marsh 12/1
    2. Treasure Time silk
      7 (4)
      Treasure Time J: Cieren Fallon 9/2C
    3. Colorada Dancer silk
      5 (3)
      Colorada Dancer J: David Nolan 9/2C
    4. Close Connection silk
      10 (2)
      Close Connection J: Connor Beasley 18/1
    5. Operate silk
      4 (1)
      Operate J: Joshua Bryan 17/2
    6. Swift Salian silk
      9 (8)
      Swift Salian J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    7. Swordplay silk
      11 (6)
      Swordplay J: Franny Norton 14/1
    8. East Bank silk
      12 (13)
      East Bank J: Ryan Sexton 14/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 York

Full Result
  1. Tolstoy silk
    15 (8)
    Tolstoy J: Shay Farmer 7 18/1
  2. Feel The Need silk
    10 (3)
    Feel The Need J: Ben Sanderson 5/1F
  3. Yaaser silk
    14 (16)
    Yaaser J: Amie Waugh 3 40/1
    1. Justcallmepete silk
      8 (4)
      Justcallmepete b J: Joe Leavy 3 11/1
    2. Hectic silk
      9 (9)
      Hectic J: Jack Doughty 5 11/2
    3. Intervention silk
      2 (13)
      Intervention h J: Tom Kiely-Marshall 7 28/1
    4. Cori Glory silk
      6 (15)
      Cori Glory J: Jonny Peate 12/1
    5. The Turpinator silk
      4 (5)
      The Turpinator J: Archie Young 5 18/1
    6. Gincident silk
      7 (6)
      Gincident J: William Pyle 3 11/2
    7. Riot silk
      3 (7)
      Riot tv J: Mark Winn 7/1
    8. The Cookstown Cafu silk
      12 (2)
      The Cookstown Cafu b J: Oisin McSweeney 6/1
    9. Capital Guarantee silk
      5 (14)
      Capital Guarantee J: Aiden Brookes 3 28/1
    10. Snash silk
      16 (12)
      Snash hp J: Alex Jary 3 25/1
    11. Gunlock silk
      1 (1)
      Gunlock J: Brandon Wilkie 3 14/1
    12. Bicep silk
      13 (11)
      Bicep J: Connor Planas 40/1
    13. Judgment Call silk
      11 (10)
      Judgment Call J: Tommie Jakes 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 2, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 16

14:25 York

Full Result
  1. Inconspicuous silk
    7 (10)
    Inconspicuous J: Harry Russell 14/1
  2. Isla Bella silk
    10 (9)
    Isla Bella t J: Billy Loughnane 4/1
  3. Mrbluesky silk
    8 (7)
    Mrbluesky J: Oisin Orr 5/1
    1. Rex Carver silk
      9 (5)
      Rex Carver J: Jason Hart 7/1
    2. Elementary Charge silk
      12 (8)
      Elementary Charge J: William Pyle 5 20/1
    3. Owt For Nowt silk
      14 (13)
      Owt For Nowt J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    4. Wondrous Ways silk
      15 (15)
      Wondrous Ways J: Joanna Mason 50/1
    5. I Love Dad silk
      6 (14)
      I Love Dad J: Hayley Turner 3/1F
    6. Cugini silk
      5 (11)
      Cugini J: Rowan Scott 50/1
    7. Bungle Reigns silk
      3 (2)
      Bungle Reigns J: Billy Garritty 10/1
    8. Winchurch silk
      1 (4)
      Winchurch J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/1
    9. Lucky Lottery silk
      13 (1)
      Lucky Lottery J: David Allan 14/1
    10. Black Tide silk
      2 (3)
      Black Tide J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    11. Chalena silk
      11 (12)
      Chalena J: Pat Cosgrave 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ollie Pears
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 York

Full Result
  1. Alfa Kellenic silk
    13 (9)
    Alfa Kellenic J: William Pyle 5 9/4F
  2. Flaccianello silk
    8 (11)
    Flaccianello J: Oisin Orr 12/1
  3. Queen Of Mougins silk
    7 (6)
    Queen Of Mougins J: Hector Crouch 13/2
    1. Katey Kontent silk
      4 (5)
      Katey Kontent J: Clifford Lee 11/2
    2. Star Of Lady M silk
      6 (1)
      Star Of Lady M v J: Daniel Tudhope 18/1
    3. Conservationist silk
      9 (3)
      Conservationist J: Joe Leavy 5 50/1
    4. Midream silk
      2 (7)
      Midream J: Jamie Spencer 7/1
    5. Apeeling silk
      11 (12)
      Apeeling J: Hayley Turner 11/1
    6. Born To Rock silk
      5 (8)
      Born To Rock J: Jonny Peate 3 28/1
    7. Lady Pink Rose silk
      12 (13)
      Lady Pink Rose J: Harrison Shaw 22/1
    8. Thursday's Child silk
      10 (10)
      Thursday's Child J: Billy Garritty 13/2
Winning Trainer: Craig Lidster
Distances: 2 1/4, shd, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 York

Full Result
  1. Havana Gila silk
    5 (6)
    Havana Gila J: Hayley Turner 16/1
  2. River Seine silk
    3 (4)
    River Seine J: Daniel Tudhope 6/4F
  3. Raison D'Etre silk
    2 (5)
    Raison D'Etre J: Georgia Dobie 14/1
    1. Baileys Jubilation silk
      1 (3)
      Baileys Jubilation J: Jason Hart 9/4
    2. I Got Soul silk
      7 (2)
      I Got Soul J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    3. Innocent Smile silk
      6 (1)
      Innocent Smile J: Rowan Scott 33/1
    4. Sunshine Soul silk
      4 (7)
      Sunshine Soul J: Billy Loughnane 7/2
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

16:10 York

Full Result
  1. Ron O silk
    10 (2)
    Ron O J: Jason Hart 28/1
  2. Have Secret silk
    11 (11)
    Have Secret J: Billy Garritty 9/1
  3. Reach silk
    13 (4)
    Reach J: Joanna Mason 5/1
    1. Godwinson silk
      8 (6)
      Godwinson J: Hector Crouch 100/30F
    2. Qitaal silk
      17 (16)
      Qitaal J: Joe Fanning 16/1
    3. Penzance silk
      3 (3)
      Penzance J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
    4. Parlando silk
      14 (15)
      Parlando J: Joe Leavy 5 33/1
    5. High Fibre silk
      16 (9)
      High Fibre t J: Jack Enright 7 10/1
    6. Arthur's Realm silk
      7 (7)
      Arthur's Realm p J: Oisin Orr 20/1
    7. Storm Catcher silk
      4 (5)
      Storm Catcher J: Pat Cosgrave 40/1
    8. Killybegs Warrior silk
      2 (1)
      Killybegs Warrior J: Billy Loughnane 20/1
    9. Mustazeed silk
      12 (13)
      Mustazeed J: George Wood 22/1
    10. Old Harrovian silk
      9 (14)
      Old Harrovian t J: Clifford Lee 18/1
    11. Oviedo silk
      1 (12)
      Oviedo J: Callum Rodriguez 10/1
    12. Machete silk
      6 (10)
      Machete J: Daniel Tudhope 17/2
    13. Scampi silk
      5 (17)
      Scampi h J: Hayley Turner 20/1
    14. Masekela silk
      15 (8)
      Masekela J: Duran Fentiman 80/1
Winning Trainer: Ray Craggs
Distances: 2, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 17

16:45 York

Full Result
  1. Invisible Friend silk
    11 (12)
    Invisible Friend J: Rowan Scott 18/1