13:45 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Blue Yonder silk
    1 (5)
    Blue Yonder J: Miss Brodie Hampson 14/1
  2. Expert Witness silk
    2 (13)
    Expert Witness t J: Mr Ned Sangster 7 100/30F
  3. Gert Lush silk
    6 (7)
    Gert Lush J: Miss Megan Jordan 3 11/1
    1. Change Of Fortune silk
      13 (6)
      Change Of Fortune J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 5 16/1
    2. Fiftyshadesaresdev silk
      10 (9)
      Fiftyshadesaresdev J: Miss Becky Smith 12/1
    3. Anglo Saxson silk
      5 (1)
      Anglo Saxson J: Mr Lewis Kent 5 9/1
    4. Albus Anne silk
      14 (3)
      Albus Anne J: Miss Megan Fox 5 6/1
    5. Lenny's Spirit silk
      3 (8)
      Lenny's Spirit t J: Miss Sophie Smith 15/2
    6. Royal Observatory silk
      7 (11)
      Royal Observatory J: Miss Lauren Frost 5 33/1
    7. Artavian silk
      9 (4)
      Artavian J: Mr Frederick Tett 5/1
    8. Flame Of Kodiac silk
      8 (14)
      Flame Of Kodiac p J: Miss Amy Tucker 7 50/1
    9. Champagne City silk
      12 (2)
      Champagne City p J: Miss Margot Scudamore 7 25/1
    10. Finn Russell silk
      4 (15)
      Finn Russell J: Miss Katie Martin 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Anno Domini silk
    1 (5)
    Anno Domini J: William Buick 11/8F
  2. Wild Clary silk
    10 (8)
    Wild Clary J: Sean Levey 8/1
  3. Invited silk
    4 (1)
    Invited J: David Egan 18/1
    1. Seraph Gabriel silk
      9 (4)
      Seraph Gabriel J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    2. Berkshire Kameo silk
      2 (9)
      Berkshire Kameo J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
    3. Mighty Ruler silk
      6 (3)
      Mighty Ruler J: Charles Bishop 18/1
    4. Organ silk
      8 (7)
      Organ J: Tom Marquand 17/2
    5. Tiete silk
      11 (6)
      Tiete J: Trevor Whelan 66/1
    6. New Bombay silk
      7 (11)
      New Bombay J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    7. Laplander silk
      5 (2)
      Laplander J: Hector Crouch 125/1
    8. Clever Jack silk
      3 (10)
      Clever Jack J: Daniel Muscutt 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 11

14:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Charming Whisper silk
    6 (7)
    Charming Whisper J: Rossa Ryan 7/2
  2. Sugarloaf Lenny silk
    11 (6)
    Sugarloaf Lenny J: Saffie Osborne 15/2
  3. Havanarama silk
    8 (11)
    Havanarama t J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
    1. Born A Rebel silk
      7 (10)
      Born A Rebel J: Benoit De La Sayette 11/2
    2. Warriors Dream silk
      9 (5)
      Warriors Dream h J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    3. Beauty Generation silk
      5 (3)
      Beauty Generation p J: David Egan 12/1
    4. Asimov silk
      3 (4)
      Asimov t J: William Buick 11/4F
    5. Francesco Baracca silk
      4 (1)
      Francesco Baracca p J: Charles Bishop 16/1
    6. Zaltalla silk
      10 (8)
      Zaltalla J: Daniel Muscutt 18/1
    7. Faster Bee silk
      1 (2)
      Faster Bee J: Jim Crowley 12/1
Winning Trainer: Philip McBride
Distances: nk, nse, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Great Acclaim silk
    7 (10)
    Great Acclaim J: Charles Bishop 7/1
  2. Tayala silk
    8 (6)
    Tayala J: Saffie Osborne 7/1
  3. Double Red silk
    11 (9)
    Double Red J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
    1. Keady Town silk
      4 (1)
      Keady Town J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
    2. The Ferret silk
      6 (8)
      The Ferret J: Liam Keniry 40/1
    3. Jackson Street silk
      1 (3)
      Jackson Street J: Rhys Clutterbuck 22/1
    4. Heartwarmer silk
      2 (7)
      Heartwarmer J: William Buick 5/2
    5. Liv My Life silk
      3 (4)
      Liv My Life b J: Alec Voikhansky 3 33/1
    6. Advert Rules silk
      10 (11)
      Advert Rules J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    7. Sarakana silk
      9 (5)
      Sarakana J: Pat Cosgrave 50/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Clove Hitch silk
    3 (6)
    Clove Hitch J: Oisin Murphy 4/6F
  2. Izipizi silk
    9 (7)
    Izipizi J: Robert Havlin 6/1
  3. Fior Di Bosco silk
    5 (2)
    Fior Di Bosco J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    1. Sambucus silk
      11 (1)
      Sambucus J: Saffie Osborne 4/1
    2. Uplift silk
      12 (9)
      Uplift J: Kieran Shoemark 18/1
    3. Icecap silk
      8 (10)
      Icecap J: Benoit De La Sayette 150/1
    4. Heckmondwike silk
      7 (12)
      Heckmondwike J: Charles Bishop 250/1
    5. No Mischief silk
      10 (5)
      No Mischief J: Rob Hornby 250/1
    6. Heaven Blessed silk
      6 (4)
      Heaven Blessed J: William Buick 20/1
    7. Amongst The Stars silk
      1 (8)
      Amongst The Stars J: Richard Kingscote 80/1
    8. Desert Time silk
      4 (11)
      Desert Time J: Trevor Whelan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 8, 8, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Sterling Knight silk
    5 (11)
    Sterling Knight p J: Rossa Ryan 18/1
  2. Metaverse silk
    9 (9)
    Metaverse h J: Kieran Shoemark 15/2
  3. Zouzanna silk
    6 (4)
    Zouzanna J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    1. Game Set silk
      7 (10)
      Game Set J: Jim Crowley 14/1
    2. Pearle d'Or silk
      4 (5)
      Pearle d'Or h J: Jason Watson 5/1
    3. Nibras Angel silk
      2 (8)
      Nibras Angel t J: Sean D Bowen 5 16/1
    4. Under The Twilight silk
      1 (7)
      Under The Twilight J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    5. Hickory silk
      3 (1)
      Hickory p J: William Buick 3/1F
    6. Be Frank silk
      8 (2)
      Be Frank J: Trevor Whelan 18/5
    7. Book Of Life silk
      11 (3)
      Book Of Life t J: David Egan 100/1
    8. Epsom Faithfull silk
      10 (6)
      Epsom Faithfull p J: Paddy Bradley 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

17:05 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Sixties Chic silk
    9 (8)
    Sixties Chic J: Charles Bishop 13/2
  2. Starproof silk
    12 (9)
    Starproof J: Tom Marquand 13/2
  3. Whenthedealinsdone silk
    8 (10)
    Whenthedealinsdone p J: Kieran Shoemark 9/1
    1. Treacherous silk
      10 (6)
      Treacherous J: Oisin Murphy 4/1F
    2. Haziym silk
      2 (4)
      Haziym t J: Jason Watson 22/1
    3. Ormolulu silk
      4 (3)
      Ormolulu h J: Saffie Osborne 18/1
    4. Abbey Heights silk
      1 (1)
      Abbey Heights J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    5. Kuwait City silk
      6 (2)
      Kuwait City J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    6. Rathbone silk
      7 (5)
      Rathbone p J: Connor Planas 3 22/1
    7. One More Wave silk
      11 (7)
      One More Wave J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    8. Crazy Luck silk
      3 (12)
      Crazy Luck J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    9. Crow's Nest silk
      5 (11)
      Crow's Nest p J: Pat Cosgrave 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jack Channon
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 12

17:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Wonder Kid silk
    5 (5)
    Wonder Kid J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
  2. Aulis silk
    6 (10)
    Aulis J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
  3. Al Khawaneej River silk
    8 (6)
    Al Khawaneej River J: Dougie Costello 12/1
    1. I Love Paris silk
      4 (1)
      I Love Paris J: Saffie Osborne 10/1
    2. Forest Hills silk
      9 (7)
      Forest Hills J: Hector Crouch 9/1
    3. Laura Bay silk
      3 (3)
      Laura Bay J: Benoit De La Sayette 4/1
    4. Hope Rising silk
      7 (4)
      Hope Rising J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
    5. Harlington silk
      10 (9)
      Harlington J: George Rooke 40/1
    6. Rakki silk
      2 (8)
      Rakki J: William Buick 3/1F
    7. North Winterfell silk
      1 (2)
      North Winterfell t J: Robert Havlin 20/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 4 3/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 10

14:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Anif silk
    7 (2)
    Anif p J: Sam Feilden 3 12/1
  2. Alexander James silk
    1 (1)
    Alexander James tp J: Oliver Timms 5 13/2
  3. Realised silk
    5 (7)
    Realised b J: Kaiya Fraser 7/2
    1. Seattle Time silk
      3 (5)
      Seattle Time h J: Joe Leavy 6/4F
    2. Love Is A Rose silk
      2 (4)
      Love Is A Rose J: Brandon Wilkie 33/1
    3. Harry The Haggler silk
      4 (6)
      Harry The Haggler t J: Luke Catton 7/2
    4. Zina Colada silk
      6 (3)
      Zina Colada J: Mikkel Mortensen 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 3
Runners: 7

14:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Good Good Good silk
    3 (1)
    Good Good Good J: Billy Loughnane 7/4
  2. Arkhalia Flynn silk
    1 (3)
    Arkhalia Flynn h J: Edward Greatrex 15/2
  3. Shibuya Storm silk
    7 (5)
    Shibuya Storm J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    1. Tourist silk
      2 (7)
      Tourist J: Luke Morris EvensF
    2. Ravensbourne silk
      5 (6)
      Ravensbourne v J: Sorcha Woods 7 12/1
    3. Military Queen silk
      4 (4)
      Military Queen h J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, 3 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Hidden Pearl silk
    8 (2)
    Hidden Pearl J: Gina Mangan 3 15/2
  2. Henry The Fifth silk
    9 (9)
    Henry The Fifth tv J: Jimmy Quinn 20/1
  3. Kissininthebackrow silk
    5 (8)
    Kissininthebackrow h J: Billy Loughnane 17/2
    1. Smart Charger silk
      4 (4)
      Smart Charger p J: Brandon Wilkie 5 7/4F
    2. Total Lockdown silk
      6 (1)
      Total Lockdown J: Darragh Keenan 7/1
    3. Hill Spirit silk
      7 (7)
      Hill Spirit J: Luke Morris 5/1
    4. Placated silk
      3 (5)
      Placated J: George Wood 5/1
    5. Unification silk
      1 (3)
      Unification J: Grace McEntee 3 125/1
    6. A Poet's Secret silk
      2 (6)
      A Poet's Secret htp J: Sorcha Woods 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: John Berry
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

15:35 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Atlantic Gamble silk
    11 (6)
    Atlantic Gamble J: Callum Shepherd 7/2
  2. Salamanca City silk
    1 (4)
    Salamanca City h J: Ross Coakley 11/4
  3. Saachi silk
    5 (11)
    Saachi J: Kaiya Fraser 5 7/1
    1. Montecristo Gold silk
      13 (5)
      Montecristo Gold b J: Ray Dawson 25/1
    2. Too Much Trevor silk
      4 (12)
      Too Much Trevor p J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    3. Tribal Chief silk
      2 (8)
      Tribal Chief t J: Kyle Strydom 2/1F
    4. Miss Sunset Strip silk
      6 (3)
      Miss Sunset Strip p J: George Wood 12/1
    5. True Blue Gent silk
      12 (9)
      True Blue Gent tb J: Billy Loughnane 18/1
    6. Merrimack silk
      10 (13)
      Merrimack tp J: Luke Catton 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: 1 3/4, 6, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

16:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Piper's Fort silk
    9 (11)
    Piper's Fort J: Luke Morris 12/1
  2. Reine Des Coeurs silk
    1 (4)
    Reine Des Coeurs t J: Billy Loughnane 7/2
  3. Carmarthen silk
    2 (7)
    Carmarthen J: Edward Greatrex 6/1
    1. Amroon silk
      4 (8)
      Amroon t J: Brandon Wilkie 5 7/1
    2. Krysdanjord silk
      5 (2)
      Krysdanjord J: J F Egan 6/1
    3. Edergole's Gift silk
      6 (10)
      Edergole's Gift J: Darragh Keenan 3/1F
    4. La Verite silk
      10 (1)
      La Verite p J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    5. Battleofbaltimore silk
      8 (9)
      Battleofbaltimore tb J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
    6. Manali silk
      7 (5)
      Manali J: Ray Dawson 12/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 3 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:40 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Porfin silk
    7 (1)
    Porfin p J: Luke Morris 100/30
  2. Mehigburn silk
    10 (3)
    Mehigburn p J: Billy Loughnane 16/1
  3. Bernard Spierpoint silk
    2 (5)
    Bernard Spierpoint v J: Darragh Keenan 18/1
    1. Fantasy Navigator silk
      4 (2)
      Fantasy Navigator b J: Ray Dawson 9/2
    2. Mc's Wag silk
      5 (4)
      Mc's Wag p J: Kaiya Fraser 5 3/1F
    3. Dashing Willie silk
      8 (10)
      Dashing Willie J: Gina Mangan 3 14/1
    4. My Bonnie Lassie silk
      6 (8)
      My Bonnie Lassie J: Joe Leavy 5 13/2
    5. Justahunch silk
      9 (7)
      Justahunch t J: Kieran O'Neill 15/2
    6. Deep Spirit silk
      3 (9)
      Deep Spirit tv J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 2, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Aomori City silk
    1 (5)
    Aomori City J: James Doyle 4/6F
  2. Intrusively silk
    3 (4)
    Intrusively J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1
  3. Dr T H G silk
    2 (2)
    Dr T H G J: David Probert 11/1
    1. Mehmasself And I silk
      4 (1)
      Mehmasself And I J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 12/1
    2. Fly Liberty Fly silk
      6 (3)
      Fly Liberty Fly J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    3. Mystical Sky silk
      5 (6)
      Mystical Sky J: Jason Hart 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 12, 1/2
Runners: 6

14:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Indemnity silk
    3 (11)
    Indemnity J: James Doyle 1/2F
  2. Devious Devan silk
    5 (2)
    Devious Devan J: Lewis Edmunds 6/1
  3. Washeek silk
    8 (9)
    Washeek J: Clifford Lee 17/2
    1. Ina Mina silk
      10 (4)
      Ina Mina J: Adam Farragher 18/1
    2. Beaming Light silk
      1 (10)
      Beaming Light J: Joanna Mason 400/1
    3. Ajdayet silk
      4 (6)
      Ajdayet J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
    4. Little Miss India silk
      11 (8)
      Little Miss India J: Jason Hart 66/1
    5. Woof silk
      9 (7)
      Woof J: Jack Mitchell 150/1
    6. Trip To Venice silk
      7 (5)
      Trip To Venice J: David Probert 200/1
    7. Hugo Cameron silk
      2 (1)
      Hugo Cameron J: Alistair Rawlinson 300/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Post Rider silk
    4 (10)
    Post Rider J: Silvestre De Sousa 15/8F
  2. Delicacy silk
    5 (2)
    Delicacy J: James Doyle 100/30
  3. Phoenix Duchess silk
    3 (3)
    Phoenix Duchess J: Aidan Keeley 3 6/1
    1. Notre Dame silk
      8 (11)
      Notre Dame J: Dylan Hogan 20/1
    2. Little Heron silk
      2 (1)
      Little Heron J: Clifford Lee 9/1
    3. Blue Akoya silk
      6 (5)
      Blue Akoya h J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    4. Marianglas silk
      1 (9)
      Marianglas J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1
    5. Yellow Lemons silk
      11 (6)
      Yellow Lemons J: Sam Hitchcott 28/1
    6. I Dare You silk
      9 (8)
      I Dare You J: Lewis Edmunds 33/1
    7. Highland Lil silk
      10 (7)
      Highland Lil p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 100/1
    8. Intertwined silk
      7 (4)
      Intertwined p J: David Probert 33/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: nk, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 11

15:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Great Blasket silk
    7 (6)
    Great Blasket b J: Hollie Doyle 3/1
  2. Obelix silk
    5 (4)
    Obelix J: Ryan Sexton 18/1
  3. Benacre silk
    1 (2)
    Benacre J: James Doyle 11/2
    1. Sudden Ambush silk
      3 (7)
      Sudden Ambush t J: David Probert 12/1
    2. Yorkshire silk
      2 (5)
      Yorkshire t J: Callum Rodriguez 11/8F
    3. Acotango silk
      6 (1)
      Acotango J: Finley Marsh 16/1
    4. Master Zoffany silk
      4 (3)
      Master Zoffany p J: Oisin McSweeney 3 17/2
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland & Jamie Insole
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 7

16:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Lipsink silk
    5 (11)
    Lipsink J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
  2. Enderman silk
    10 (13)
    Enderman b J: David Nolan 4/1
  3. Rhythmic Acclaim silk
    3 (7)
    Rhythmic Acclaim J: Adam Farragher 2/1F
    1. Athollblair Boy silk
      4 (12)
      Athollblair Boy J: Faye McManoman 50/1
    2. Asadjumeirah silk
      13 (8)
      Asadjumeirah v J: Cam Hardie 13/2
    3. Crafty Spirit silk
      12 (1)
      Crafty Spirit p J: Jason Hart 9/1
    4. Bellagio Man silk
      7 (10)
      Bellagio Man p J: Mark Winn 3 16/1
    5. Kento silk
      11 (9)
      Kento p J: Jack Mitchell 33/1
    6. Em Jay Kay silk
      6 (3)
      Em Jay Kay t J: Josephine Gordon 11/1
    7. Fortunate Star silk
      1 (6)
      Fortunate Star b J: Zak Wheatley 3 16/1
    8. Raft Up silk
      9 (4)
      Raft Up J: Joanna Mason 12/1
    9. She's The Danger silk
      8 (2)
      She's The Danger b J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1, shd, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Sir Benedict silk
    4 (4)
    Sir Benedict p J: Jason Hart 8/1
  2. Mrs Trump silk
    6 (10)
    Mrs Trump J: Mark Winn 3 3/1F
  3. Toptime silk
    3 (6)
    Toptime J: Lewis Edmunds 100/30
    1. Enchanted Night silk
      10 (5)
      Enchanted Night p J: Royston Ffrench 18/1
    2. The Grey Lass silk
      9 (2)
      The Grey Lass J: Joanna Mason 15/2
    3. Murbih silk
      7 (1)
      Murbih b J: David Nolan 12/1
    4. Josies Kid silk
      8 (7)
      Josies Kid p J: Christian Howarth 3 33/1
    5. Rhubarb silk
      5 (11)
      Rhubarb J: David Probert 11/1
    6. Secret Handsheikh silk
      2 (8)
      Secret Handsheikh b J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    7. Rogue De Vega silk
      1 (3)
      Rogue De Vega h J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    8. Furnicoe silk
      11 (9)
      Furnicoe p J: Silvestre De Sousa 50/1
Winning Trainer: Stella Barclay
Distances: nk, nse, 1
Runners: 11

17:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Cryptos Dream silk
    2 (7)
    Cryptos Dream p J: Jack Doughty 7 10/1
  2. Stintino Sunset silk
    3 (4)
    Stintino Sunset h J: Dylan Hogan 4/1J
  3. Khangai silk
    5 (3)
    Khangai tb J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    1. Bakersboy silk
      4 (8)
      Bakersboy p J: Christian Howarth 3 9/1
    2. Starshot silk
      7 (1)
      Starshot J: James Sullivan 22/1
    3. Wallaroo silk
      8 (5)
      Wallaroo J: Elle-May Croot 7 9/1
    4. Zafaan silk
      1 (12)
      Zafaan J: Jack Mitchell 17/2
    5. Hotspur Harry silk
      11 (6)
      Hotspur Harry J: Finley Marsh 4/1J
    6. Long Call silk
      10 (10)
      Long Call J: William Carson 66/1
    7. Copper Mountain silk
      12 (11)
      Copper Mountain t J: Joanna Mason 15/2
    8. Channel Packet silk
      13 (9)
      Channel Packet p J: Alistair Rawlinson 80/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: nk, hd, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2