14:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Organic silk
    2 (6)
    Organic J: Pat Cosgrave 3/1
  2. Shaws Phoenix silk
    8 (9)
    Shaws Phoenix p J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
  3. Doha Bu Thaila silk
    3 (5)
    Doha Bu Thaila p J: Sean D Bowen 5 11/1
    1. Wahkan silk
      5 (1)
      Wahkan J: Grace McEntee 3 15/2
    2. Teddy Brown silk
      6 (10)
      Teddy Brown b J: Jack Gilligan 7/1
    3. Rinnovati silk
      11 (2)
      Rinnovati p J: Hollie Doyle 11/4F
    4. Midnight Missile silk
      7 (3)
      Midnight Missile p J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
    5. She Is A Keeper silk
      1 (8)
      She Is A Keeper b J: Saffie Osborne 11/1
    6. Aussie Star silk
      9 (11)
      Aussie Star J: Tom Queally 33/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Sky Safari silk
    10 (13)
    Sky Safari J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
  2. Santa Croce silk
    8 (9)
    Santa Croce J: Saffie Osborne 3/1J
  3. Inherit silk
    5 (3)
    Inherit J: Ryan Moore 3/1J
    1. Tianita silk
      14 (8)
      Tianita t J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
    2. Sulala silk
      12 (10)
      Sulala J: Jack Mitchell 100/30
    3. Bernalda silk
      2 (6)
      Bernalda J: Ray Dawson 20/1
    4. American Fashion silk
      1 (5)
      American Fashion J: Benoit De La Sayette 9/1
    5. Swiss Cabaret silk
      13 (1)
      Swiss Cabaret J: Robert Havlin 17/2
    6. My Awele silk
      7 (2)
      My Awele J: Jack Gilligan 25/1
    7. Solo Solataire silk
      11 (11)
      Solo Solataire J: Alistair Rawlinson 66/1
    8. Hey Big Spender silk
      4 (14)
      Hey Big Spender J: Adam Farragher 20/1
    9. Shy Nala silk
      9 (4)
      Shy Nala J: Callum Shepherd 200/1
    10. Hallie Angel silk
      3 (7)
      Hallie Angel J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: shd, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Five Winds silk
    2 (3)
    Five Winds J: Hector Crouch 8/11F
  2. Mokaatil silk
    3 (2)
    Mokaatil tp J: Saffie Osborne 13/2
  3. Twayblade silk
    4 (4)
    Twayblade J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/5
    1. Annie Law silk
      1 (1)
      Annie Law J: Daniel Muscutt 13/2
Winning Trainer: Jack Jones
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 3

15:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Baltic silk
    2 (4)
    Baltic p J: Ryan Moore 8/13F
  2. Gold Aura silk
    3 (3)
    Gold Aura h J: Hector Crouch 100/30
  3. Eljaytee silk
    7 (8)
    Eljaytee p J: Jimmy Quinn 16/1
    1. Polemon silk
      1 (1)
      Polemon t J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
    2. Blondelle silk
      8 (5)
      Blondelle h J: Kieran O'Neill 150/1
    3. Kojin silk
      5 (6)
      Kojin tp J: Saffie Osborne 11/1
    4. Eloped silk
      4 (7)
      Eloped t J: Dylan Hogan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Charlton
Distances: hd, 3 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Magic Memories silk
    5 (8)
    Magic Memories t J: Tom Queally EvensF
  2. Lough Leane silk
    9 (3)
    Lough Leane J: Callum Shepherd 13/2
  3. Lakota Brave silk
    3 (1)
    Lakota Brave J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
    1. Baltimore Boy silk
      4 (9)
      Baltimore Boy p J: Adam Farragher 9/2
    2. Bold Ribb silk
      8 (4)
      Bold Ribb p J: Sean D Bowen 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Gary & Josh Moore
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 4

16:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Dashing Donkey silk
    9 (10)
    Dashing Donkey J: Hollie Doyle 85/40F
  2. Struck Gold silk
    7 (3)
    Struck Gold b J: Saffie Osborne 11/1
  3. Rock And Royal silk
    15 (5)
    Rock And Royal h J: George Wood 50/1
    1. Split Elevens silk
      6 (7)
      Split Elevens b J: Darragh Keenan 12/1
    2. Dire Wolf silk
      10 (6)
      Dire Wolf tb J: Robert Havlin 13/2
    3. Tenyatta silk
      16 (1)
      Tenyatta p J: Sean D Bowen 5 8/1
    4. Ayurveda silk
      8 (14)
      Ayurveda b J: Daniel Muscutt 33/1
    5. Darker silk
      1 (15)
      Darker b J: Christian Howarth 3 8/1
    6. Primrose Maid silk
      4 (16)
      Primrose Maid h J: Royston Ffrench 40/1
    7. Lady Invictus silk
      13 (12)
      Lady Invictus J: Elle-May Croot 7 66/1
    8. Haaf A Diamond silk
      3 (11)
      Haaf A Diamond J: Alec Voikhansky 3 100/30
    9. Provocateur silk
      5 (8)
      Provocateur J: Callum Shepherd 18/1
    10. Priscilla's Joy silk
      14 (13)
      Priscilla's Joy b J: Adam Farragher 66/1
    11. Jonathan's Lady silk
      11 (2)
      Jonathan's Lady h J: Joey Haynes 250/1
Winning Trainer: William Stone
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 3
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:13 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Pyffo silk
    2
    Pyffo J: Richie McLernon 11/10F
  2. Briefly silk
    6
    Briefly J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/2
  3. Lord Chips silk
    4
    Lord Chips t J: Rex Dingle 11/1
    1. Gwash silk
      1
      Gwash tp J: Jonathan Burke 100/30
    2. Highway Hero silk
      3
      Highway Hero tp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 150/1
    3. Planxty silk
      5
      Planxty J: Marc Goldstein 250/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo & A J O'Neill
Distances: 1 3/4, 10, 46
Runners: 6

14:43 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Kitesurfer silk
    6
    Kitesurfer J: Gavin Sheehan 11/1
  2. Sea The Clouds silk
    2
    Sea The Clouds t J: Will Featherstone 10 12/1
  3. Paddy De Pole silk
    1
    Paddy De Pole p J: Freddie Gingell 3 15/8F
    1. Earth King silk
      3
      Earth King p J: Harry Cobden 2/1
    2. Thirtyfour Thirty silk
      4
      Thirtyfour Thirty v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
    3. Presenting Yeats silk
      5
      Presenting Yeats p J: James Best 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 4 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

15:13 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Belgarum silk
    7
    Belgarum t J: Brendan Powell 9/4F
  2. Call Off The Dogs silk
    1
    Call Off The Dogs b J: Caoilin Quinn 3 5/2
  3. Shaw's Cross silk
    9
    Shaw's Cross J: Philip Armson 3 14/1
    1. I Love You Sivola silk
      5
      I Love You Sivola t J: Charlie Price 3 9/1
    2. Milton Boy silk
      10
      Milton Boy p J: David Noonan 22/1
    3. Millies Mite silk
      8
      Millies Mite tp J: Marc Goldstein 9/2
    4. Miss Fedora silk
      4
      Miss Fedora J: Micheal Nolan 6/1
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 16, 1 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

15:43 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Dear Ralphy silk
    2
    Dear Ralphy tb J: Harry Cobden 9/2
  2. Glorious Mist silk
    9
    Glorious Mist p J: Marc Goldstein 80/1
  3. Astroman silk
    1
    Astroman J: Bradley Harris 3 11/1
    1. He'llstopatthetop silk
      3
      He'llstopatthetop J: Harry Kimber 6/1
    2. He Is A Cracker silk
      6
      He Is A Cracker t J: Isabelle Ryder 10 11/4F
    3. No Worries silk
      8
      No Worries tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
    4. Wearapinkribbon silk
      4
      Wearapinkribbon J: Paul O'Brien 28/1
    5. Joyful Kit silk
      7
      Joyful Kit J: Ben Godfrey 12/1
    6. No More No silk
      5
      No More No tv J: Richard Patrick 7/2
    7. Yesnosorry silk
      10
      Yesnosorry t J: James Davies 66/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 1, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

16:13 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Village Master silk
    1
    Village Master J: James Bowen 7/4F
  2. Jigginstown King silk
    3
    Jigginstown King t J: Gavin Sheehan 5/2
  3. Dicey Rielly silk
    2
    Dicey Rielly J: Sean Bowen 9/2
    1. Masterdream silk
      4
      Masterdream tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/2
    2. Toad Of Toad Hall silk
      5
      Toad Of Toad Hall J: Philip Armson 3 9/1
    3. Always Force It silk
      6
      Always Force It J: James Best 100/1
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

16:43 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Beat The Heat silk
    1
    Beat The Heat v J: Sean Houlihan 22/1
  2. Sami Bear silk
    3
    Sami Bear J: Freddie Gordon 5 4/1
  3. Nadim silk
    2
    Nadim p J: Bradley Harris 3 15/2
    1. Amalfi Bay silk
      6
      Amalfi Bay t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/8F
    2. State Of Bliss silk
      5
      State Of Bliss t J: Jack Quinlan 11/2
    3. Tara Iti silk
      4
      Tara Iti p J: Niall Houlihan 8/1
    4. Outback Frontiers silk
      7
      Outback Frontiers J: Sean Bowen 10/1
    5. Mawlood silk
      10
      Mawlood tp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 200/1
    6. Den The Diva silk
      9
      Den The Diva J: James Best 33/1
    7. Hesbehindyou silk
      8
      Hesbehindyou J: Philip Armson 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Boyle
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 1/2, 2
Runners: 10

17:18 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Earth Cry silk
    1
    Earth Cry t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/4F
  2. No Mean Feat silk
    6
    No Mean Feat J: Aaron Anderson 5 40/1
  3. Blow Your Horn silk
    2
    Blow Your Horn tp J: Charlie Todd 100/30
    1. Dreadpoetssociety silk
      7
      Dreadpoetssociety J: Rex Dingle 7/1
    2. Sullivan Bay silk
      8
      Sullivan Bay tp J: Brendan Powell 22/1
    3. Cuban Court silk
      3
      Cuban Court tp J: Jack Quinlan 6/1
    4. Solid Fuel silk
      9
      Solid Fuel h J: James Best 40/1
    5. Vintage Icon silk
      10
      Vintage Icon J: Caoilin Quinn 3 50/1
    6. Tip Top Tonto silk
      4
      Tip Top Tonto b J: Jack Tudor 9/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 4 1/2, 4 1/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Stockpyle silk
    6 (6)
    Stockpyle J: Jack Doughty 3 11/4F
  2. Dembe silk
    5 (7)
    Dembe J: Tommie Jakes 17/2
  3. Red Hat Eagle silk
    7 (5)
    Red Hat Eagle J: Ethan Jones 3 7/2
    1. Yeoman silk
      2 (1)
      Yeoman J: Joe Leavy 8/1
    2. Platinum Jubilee silk
      10 (10)
      Platinum Jubilee t J: Luke Catton 50/1
    3. Ivasecret silk
      9 (3)
      Ivasecret J: Ryan Kavanagh 5 11/1
    4. Capuchinero silk
      11 (2)
      Capuchinero tp J: Anna Gibson 5 33/1
    5. Francesi silk
      4 (8)
      Francesi J: Kaiya Fraser 15/2
    6. Miss Dolly Rocker silk
      1 (4)
      Miss Dolly Rocker J: Jack Enright 5 9/2
    7. L'Argent silk
      8 (9)
      L'Argent J: Sam Feilden 3 22/1
    8. Quiet Sea silk
      3 (11)
      Quiet Sea h J: Millie Wonnacott 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11

17:40 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Zilfee silk
    14 (2)
    Zilfee J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1
  2. Incensed silk
    6 (9)
    Incensed J: Oisin Murphy 5/2
  3. Kitty Furnival silk
    8 (12)
    Kitty Furnival J: William Buick 4/5F
    1. Panthera silk
      10 (1)
      Panthera J: Kyle Strydom 28/1
    2. Al Haal silk
      3 (13)
      Al Haal J: Jim Crowley 8/1
    3. Sapphire Sirocco silk
      12 (14)
      Sapphire Sirocco J: Paddy Bradley 200/1
    4. One Glance silk
      9 (3)
      One Glance h J: David Probert 125/1
    5. Autumn's Breeze silk
      5 (10)
      Autumn's Breeze J: Rhys Clutterbuck 150/1
    6. Anna Of Saxony silk
      1 (7)
      Anna Of Saxony J: Liam Keniry 250/1
    7. Inlet silk
      7 (6)
      Inlet J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    8. All Too Well silk
      4 (11)
      All Too Well J: Tyler Heard 3 200/1
    9. Poppydora silk
      2 (5)
      Poppydora J: Neil Callan 150/1
    10. Reaching The Moon silk
      11 (8)
      Reaching The Moon J: Rob Hornby 150/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: shd, 3, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

18:10 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Terminus silk
    8 (8)
    The Terminus J: Richard Kingscote 2/1F
  2. Mystical Elegance silk
    5 (4)
    Mystical Elegance J: David Egan 7/2
  3. Eighth Avenue silk
    2 (3)
    Eighth Avenue J: Billy Loughnane 13/2
    1. Never The Twain silk
      6 (7)
      Never The Twain J: Jim Crowley 8/1
    2. Ridgeway Redwing silk
      7 (2)
      Ridgeway Redwing J: George Bass 3 25/1
    3. Art Patron silk
      1 (6)
      Art Patron J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
    4. Veraison silk
      9 (9)
      Veraison J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    5. Marrakesh Dawn silk
      4 (1)
      Marrakesh Dawn J: George Rooke 125/1
    6. It's Life silk
      3 (5)
      It's Life J: Liam Keniry 100/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: shd, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

18:40 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Drama silk
    9 (6)
    Drama tp J: Tom Marquand 18/1
  2. City House silk
    2 (3)
    City House t J: Billy Loughnane 100/30
  3. Blue Day silk
    4 (2)
    Blue Day J: Oisin Murphy 11/8F
    1. Rosa Applause silk
      3 (1)
      Rosa Applause J: William Buick 16/5
    2. Kingdom Of Riches silk
      1 (7)
      Kingdom Of Riches J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
    3. Stanley Spencer silk
      11 (8)
      Stanley Spencer J: David Probert 33/1
    4. Betties Bay silk
      8 (5)
      Betties Bay J: Joshua Bryan 18/1
    5. Different Breed silk
      10 (4)
      Different Breed J: William Carver 3 50/1
    6. Jimmy Speaking silk
      6 (9)
      Jimmy Speaking p J: Lewis Edmunds 11/1
    7. Solar Aclaim silk
      5 (11)
      Solar Aclaim t J: James Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

19:10 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Aiming High silk
    1 (4)
    Aiming High h J: Hayley Turner 3/1
  2. Warbler silk
    7 (5)
    Warbler J: Billy Loughnane 12/1
  3. Free Speech silk
    4 (7)
    Free Speech J: David Egan 6/1
    1. Reyaadah Star silk
      3 (1)
      Reyaadah Star J: James Doyle 11/4F
    2. College Choir silk
      5 (6)
      College Choir p J: Tom Marquand 100/30
    3. Measured Moments silk
      2 (2)
      Measured Moments J: Neil Callan 12/1
    4. Malinka silk
      6 (3)
      Malinka J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

19:40 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fictional silk
    5 (4)
    Fictional p J: Finley Marsh 9/4F
  2. Darkzideofthemoon silk
    6 (3)
    Darkzideofthemoon J: Neil Callan 11/1
  3. Prince Ali silk
    4 (7)
    Prince Ali J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
    1. Assembled silk
      10 (2)
      Assembled t J: Rob Hornby 6/1
    2. Fougere silk
      7 (8)
      Fougere J: Luke Morris 13/2
    3. The Bay Warrior silk
      3 (6)
      The Bay Warrior p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 6/1
    4. Nostromo silk
      8 (9)
      Nostromo J: Lewis Edmunds 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

20:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Goblet Of Fire silk
    4 (7)
    Goblet Of Fire J: Tom Marquand 9/4
  2. Night Breeze silk
    5 (3)
    Night Breeze J: William Buick 2/1F
  3. Oriental Art silk
    2 (8)
    Oriental Art J: Hayley Turner 22/1
    1. Chagall silk
      3 (6)
      Chagall J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    2. Fravanco silk
      6 (1)
      Fravanco p J: George Rooke 6/1
    3. Strike Alliance silk
      1 (5)
      Strike Alliance J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    4. Devizes silk
      8 (9)
      Devizes J: Paddy Bradley 12/1
    5. Logistical silk
      9 (10)
      Logistical p J: William Carver 3 80/1
    6. Colonial Love silk
      10 (2)
      Colonial Love J: Luke Morris 150/1
    7. Sexy Rexy silk
      7 (4)
      Sexy Rexy p J: Billy Loughnane 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1, 5, hd
Runners: 10

20:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Abraaj silk
    4 (6)
    Abraaj J: David Probert 9/2
  2. Damascus Steel silk
    1 (8)
    Damascus Steel b J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
  3. Wannabe Brave silk
    6 (2)
    Wannabe Brave v J: Oisin Murphy EvensF
    1. Home And Dry silk
      7 (3)
      Home And Dry p J: Luke Morris 13/2
    2. Tazaman silk
      8 (5)
      Tazaman J: Billy Loughnane 28/1
    3. Sky Power silk
      5 (1)
      Sky Power t J: Finley Marsh 40/1
    4. Le Rouge Chinois silk
      2 (7)
      Le Rouge Chinois J: Sam Feilden 7 12/1
    5. Imphal silk
      3 (4)
      Imphal J: Jack Doughty 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Pearce
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 8

17:30 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Hasten Slowly silk
    6 (7)
    Hasten Slowly J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 28/1
  2. French Company silk
    2 (6)
    French Company J: Colin Keane 7/2
  3. Magnetic North silk
    3 (9)
    Magnetic North v J: Shane Foley 10/1
    1. Kendancer silk
      8 (13)
      Kendancer p J: Sean Davis 11/4F
    2. Pinball Wizard silk
      1 (2)
      Pinball Wizard p J: Robert Whearty 5 5/1
    3. Roderick silk
      13 (1)
      Roderick b J: J M Sheridan 8/1
    4. Neddies Boy silk
      4 (4)
      Neddies Boy J: Mikey Sheehy 14/1
    5. Fox Leicester silk
      5 (11)
      Fox Leicester b J: Seamie Heffernan 66/1
    6. Romann silk
      11 (10)
      Romann v J: James Ryan 5 40/1
    7. Sapristi silk
      9 (5)
      Sapristi J: Jamie Powell 3 80/1
    8. Emeric silk
      10 (12)
      Emeric J: Ben Coen 100/30
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: nk, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

18:00 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Cloud Seeker silk
    4 (1)
    Cloud Seeker J: Andrew Slattery 3/1
  2. Question Of Class silk
    6 (7)
    Question Of Class J: Rory Cleary 14/1
  3. Gangster Granny silk
    7 (9)
    Gangster Granny J: Shane Foley 17/2
    1. Highland Bells silk
      12 (2)
      Highland Bells J: Wesley Joyce 5 25/1
    2. Empress Alma silk
      10 (12)
      Empress Alma J: Robert Whearty 5 20/1
    3. Goodbye Venice silk
      3 (4)
      Goodbye Venice J: Jack Kearney 5 25/1
    4. Copie Conforme silk
      5 (13)
      Copie Conforme J: Chris Hayes 15/2
    5. Imarajan silk
      1 (8)
      Imarajan J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
    6. Abel Mabel silk
      8 (6)
      Abel Mabel J: Seamie Heffernan 100/1
    7. Hanoi silk
      9 (10)
      Hanoi t J: Wayne Hassett 5 2/1F
    8. Rogerwaswrong silk
      13 (3)
      Rogerwaswrong v J: Sean Davis