14:00 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Ardennes silk
    2 (5)
    Ardennes J: Tom Marquand 11/1
  2. Cayman Tai silk
    3 (10)
    Cayman Tai J: Joe Leavy 5 5/2F
  3. Blewburton silk
    1 (8)
    Blewburton J: Charles Bishop 100/30
    1. Linwood silk
      10 (4)
      Linwood J: Alec Voikhansky 3 40/1
    2. Pit Boss silk
      7 (1)
      Pit Boss J: David Egan 17/2
    3. Sweet Sonata silk
      12 (6)
      Sweet Sonata J: Oisin Murphy 28/1
    4. Queen Of Good News silk
      13 (9)
      Queen Of Good News J: Benoit De La Sayette 22/1
    5. Style King silk
      8 (7)
      Style King J: James Doyle 10/1
    6. Profit Rockit silk
      11 (13)
      Profit Rockit J: Richard Kingscote 66/1
    7. Pappa Louis silk
      5 (3)
      Pappa Louis J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
    8. Ashen silk
      9 (2)
      Ashen J: Hayley Turner 11/2
    9. Dullingham silk
      4 (11)
      Dullingham J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:32 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Arabian Sun silk
    1 (2)
    Arabian Sun J: Richard Kingscote 100/30
  2. Stratusnine silk
    6 (6)
    Stratusnine J: Oisin Murphy 8/11F
  3. Cairdeas silk
    3 (11)
    Cairdeas J: Tom Marquand 18/1
    1. Sands Of Marra silk
      5 (9)
      Sands Of Marra J: J F Egan 25/1
    2. Canvas silk
      7 (3)
      Canvas J: Sam Hitchcott 40/1
    3. Glitter Code silk
      8 (7)
      Glitter Code J: Jim Crowley 50/1
    4. Glendine silk
      9 (8)
      Glendine h J: George Downing 250/1
    5. Yala silk
      12 (10)
      Yala J: Rossa Ryan 7/2
    6. Kon'Nichiwa silk
      4 (12)
      Kon'Nichiwa J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    7. Limegreentangerine silk
      11 (5)
      Limegreentangerine J: Hector Crouch 66/1
    8. Gloryous silk
      10 (1)
      Gloryous J: Gina Mangan 3 125/1
    9. Ballarat Bertie silk
      2 (4)
      Ballarat Bertie J: George Rooke 150/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, hd
Runners: 12

15:02 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Moe's Legacy silk
    9 (3)
    Moe's Legacy v J: David Egan 9/1
  2. High Violet silk
    2 (8)
    High Violet t J: Daniel Muscutt 6/1
  3. Revenue silk
    1 (10)
    Revenue J: George Downing 3/1J
    1. Miss Idunn silk
      4 (9)
      Miss Idunn J: Joe Leavy 5 20/1
    2. Match Anthem silk
      3 (6)
      Match Anthem p J: George Wood 9/1
    3. Mullins Beach silk
      7 (4)
      Mullins Beach J: Oisin Murphy 3/1J
    4. Hot Front silk
      5 (1)
      Hot Front b J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    5. Liege silk
      8 (2)
      Liege eb J: William Carver 3 40/1
    6. Meganissi silk
      6 (7)
      Meganissi J: George Rooke 11/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:37 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Miss Stormy Night silk
    8 (2)
    Miss Stormy Night h J: Richard Kingscote 3/1F
  2. Ten Commitments silk
    1 (3)
    Ten Commitments h J: William Carver 3 20/1
  3. Kingwood Queen silk
    5 (9)
    Kingwood Queen h J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    1. Crocus Time silk
      2 (1)
      Crocus Time J: Alec Voikhansky 3 9/2
    2. Little Miss Magic silk
      3 (10)
      Little Miss Magic J: William Buick 9/2
    3. Thunderous Love silk
      6 (6)
      Thunderous Love J: Olivia Tubb 7 5/1
    4. Melisende silk
      4 (5)
      Melisende p J: Kieran Shoemark 5/1
    5. Eighth Army silk
      7 (4)
      Eighth Army b J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    6. Dream Of Keda silk
      10 (7)
      Dream Of Keda b J: George Rooke 80/1
    7. Trois Blancs silk
      9 (8)
      Trois Blancs J: Dylan Hogan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 10

16:07 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Perennial silk
    8 (7)
    Perennial J: Ross Coakley 11/1
  2. Amsterdam silk
    1 (2)
    Amsterdam J: Kieran Shoemark 2/1F
  3. Ravishing Beauty silk
    11 (10)
    Ravishing Beauty J: Hollie Doyle 100/30
    1. Drumstick silk
      3 (11)
      Drumstick J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    2. Jodhpur Blue silk
      6 (6)
      Jodhpur Blue J: William Buick 5/1
    3. Happy Chandler silk
      4 (5)
      Happy Chandler J: Rob Hornby 28/1
    4. Sarmiento Power silk
      9 (4)
      Sarmiento Power J: Aidan Keeley 3 12/1
    5. Harmoniser silk
      5 (1)
      Harmoniser J: Charlie Bennett 14/1
    6. C'Mon Pompey silk
      10 (9)
      C'Mon Pompey J: George Rooke 80/1
    7. King Of Codes silk
      7 (3)
      King Of Codes J: George Downing 200/1
    8. Capital Love silk
      2 (8)
      Capital Love J: Nicola Currie 250/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11

16:37 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Leicester Square silk
    4 (11)
    Leicester Square J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
  2. Liam Swagger silk
    5 (1)
    Liam Swagger p J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Crown Of India silk
    2 (7)
    Crown Of India J: Tom Marquand 100/30
    1. Eben Zaabeel silk
      3 (2)
      Eben Zaabeel J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    2. Steel Tiger silk
      9 (6)
      Steel Tiger p J: William Buick 3/1F
    3. Pagan Sun silk
      7 (5)
      Pagan Sun J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    4. Mawayed silk
      10 (3)
      Mawayed J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    5. Mr Cliff silk
      6 (9)
      Mr Cliff J: Rob Hornby 250/1
    6. Shaad silk
      8 (4)
      Shaad J: Dylan Hogan 250/1
    7. Tango Sunset silk
      11 (8)
      Tango Sunset J: William Cox 250/1
    8. Be Like Pumpkin silk
      1 (10)
      Be Like Pumpkin J: Charles Bishop 80/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: shd, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

17:07 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Quietness silk
    3 (9)
    Quietness J: Oisin Murphy 5/2F
  2. Alhattan silk
    9 (7)
    Alhattan J: Jim Crowley 4/1
  3. Frankelian silk
    11 (1)
    Frankelian J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
    1. Pratigya silk
      12 (11)
      Pratigya J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
    2. Xiomara silk
      10 (8)
      Xiomara J: Kyle Strydom 4/1
    3. Ciara Pearl silk
      2 (5)
      Ciara Pearl J: Richard Kingscote 15/2
    4. Switchel silk
      4 (6)
      Switchel h J: Rob Hornby 50/1
    5. Glimmer Of Light silk
      6 (2)
      Glimmer Of Light J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    6. Miss Bielsa silk
      8 (10)
      Miss Bielsa t J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
    7. Bigtime Bridget silk
      5 (4)
      Bigtime Bridget t J: Daniel Muscutt 40/1
Winning Trainer: Marcus Tregoning
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:42 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Regal Envoy silk
    2 (2)
    Regal Envoy v J: Oisin Murphy 11/4F
  2. Lihou silk
    9 (1)
    Lihou J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
  3. Strike silk
    8 (4)
    Strike J: Rob Hornby 9/2
    1. Big R silk
      6 (8)
      Big R J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    2. Crimson Angel silk
      1 (9)
      Crimson Angel J: Oliver Timms 7 13/2
    3. She's Centimental silk
      4 (5)
      She's Centimental J: David Egan 12/1
    4. Ultramarine silk
      5 (7)
      Ultramarine J: Richard Kingscote 16/1
    5. Bright silk
      3 (3)
      Bright J: Finley Marsh 15/2
    6. Cooperation silk
      7 (6)
      Cooperation h J: Harry Burns 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 9

14:15 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Prince Cleni silk
    6
    Prince Cleni J: Jack Tudor 100/30
  2. Big Bee Hive silk
    1
    Big Bee Hive tp J: Jonathan England 5/2F
  3. Eightytwo Team silk
    8
    Eightytwo Team tp J: Brendan Powell 7/1
    1. Conceal silk
      7
      Conceal p J: Kevin Brogan 11/1
    2. Dusautior silk
      2
      Dusautior tp J: Henry Brooke 3/1
    3. Out For Justice silk
      9
      Out For Justice t J: Ben Poste 66/1
    4. Guguss Collonges silk
      5
      Guguss Collonges p J: Lilly Pinchin 25/1
    5. Mance Rayder silk
      3
      Mance Rayder p J: Danny McMenamin 50/1
    6. Annie Wicks silk
      4
      Annie Wicks J: Adam Wedge 9/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 7
Runners: 9

14:45 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Hyland silk
    2
    Hyland J: Nico de Boinville 11/8F
  2. Mahons Glory silk
    1
    Mahons Glory J: Henry Brooke 20/1
  3. Santonito silk
    6
    Santonito J: Mr Jack Andrews 3 10/1
    1. Itso Fury silk
      4
      Itso Fury t J: Richie McLernon 13/2
    2. Way Out silk
      5
      Way Out J: Harry Cobden 5/2
    3. Party Business silk
      3
      Party Business p J: Charlie Todd 13/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 4 3/4, 2, 17
Runners: 6

15:15 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Neigh Botha silk
    5
    Neigh Botha tp J: Henry Brooke 8/1
  2. Abaya Du Mathan silk
    2
    Abaya Du Mathan tp J: Robert Dunne 100/30F
  3. Guillaume silk
    4
    Guillaume t J: Theo Gillard 16/1
    1. Rafferty silk
      7
      Rafferty p J: John Kington 40/1
    2. Lonimoss Bareliere silk
      11
      Lonimoss Bareliere tb J: Philip Armson 3 50/1
    3. We Got Your Back silk
      6
      We Got Your Back J: Adam Wedge 14/1
    4. Man Of Light silk
      8
      Man Of Light h J: Sean Houlihan 4/1
    5. Minella Choice silk
      1
      Minella Choice J: Charlie Todd 7/2
    6. Pencil silk
      10
      Pencil J: James Best 7/1
    7. Berliet Express silk
      9
      Berliet Express t J: Sean Bowen 9/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
Distances: 5 1/2, 6, 6
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Shinji silk
    2
    Shinji p J: Sean Bowen 100/30J
  2. Dog Fox silk
    5
    Dog Fox J: Henry Brooke 9/2
  3. City Of Ruins silk
    7
    City Of Ruins J: Mr Huw Edwards 7 33/1
    1. Thats Jet silk
      6
      Thats Jet tp J: Callum Bewley 22/1
    2. Zhang Fei silk
      9
      Zhang Fei J: Liam Harrison 6/1
    3. Morandi Second silk
      10
      Morandi Second t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 20/1
    4. Captain's Pick silk
      3
      Captain's Pick J: Jack Tudor 33/1
    5. Jysuis silk
      8
      Jysuis t J: Bruce Lynn 3 25/1
    6. Alright Dai silk
      13
      Alright Dai J: James Bowen 100/30J
    7. My Mate Polly silk
      14
      My Mate Polly J: Harry Kimber 80/1
    8. Sunset In Paris silk
      11
      Sunset In Paris J: Brendan Powell 40/1
    9. Martin Spirit silk
      12
      Martin Spirit t J: Lee Edwards 11/2
    10. Montys Rock silk
      1
      Montys Rock p J: Jamie Hamilton 50/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 4 1/2, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Catchim silk
    2
    Catchim t J: Robert Dunne 10/1
  2. Chancycourt silk
    3
    Chancycourt J: Connor Brace 2/1F
  3. Electric Jet silk
    4
    Electric Jet J: Sam Twiston-Davies 18/5
    1. Amberelli silk
      14
      Amberelli J: Sean Bowen 66/1
    2. Cocco Madonna silk
      13
      Cocco Madonna t J: Charlie Deutsch 33/1
    3. Matchadam silk
      6
      Matchadam t J: Stan Sheppard 7/2
    4. Happy County silk
      5
      Happy County J: Bruce Lynn 3 125/1
    5. Solution silk
      12
      Solution t J: Harry Cobden 18/1
    6. Noble Cave silk
      8
      Noble Cave p J: Richie McLernon 33/1
    7. Passwidenslow silk
      10
      Passwidenslow J: Charlie Todd 33/1
    8. Montys Soldier silk
      7
      Montys Soldier J: Jack Tudor 5/1
    9. No Promises silk
      9
      No Promises J: Ben Poste 125/1
    10. Castlecomer Bill silk
      1
      Castlecomer Bill h J: Joe Williamson 3 150/1
    11. Wheresmemoneygone silk
      11
      Wheresmemoneygone J: Charlie Hammond 150/1
Winning Trainer: Charles & Adam Pogson
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/2, 26
Runners: 14

16:55 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Bethpage silk
    1
    Bethpage J: Tom Bellamy 5/2F
  2. Auditoria silk
    3
    Auditoria b J: Sean Bowen 11/2
  3. Culligran silk
    5
    Culligran J: Nick Scholfield 7/1
    1. Our Friend Mo silk
      6
      Our Friend Mo p J: Robert Dunne 11/2
    2. Bella Cavalla silk
      9
      Bella Cavalla p J: Brendan Powell 8/1
    3. Miss Applejack silk
      7
      Miss Applejack J: Lilly Pinchin 11/1
    4. Bella Madonna silk
      8
      Bella Madonna J: James Best 9/1
    5. Trump Lady silk
      2
      Trump Lady J: Bradley Harris 3 11/1
    6. Mrs Grimley silk
      4
      Mrs Grimley t J: Charlie Todd 25/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 2 1/2, 9 1/2, 21
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Emily Wade silk
    7
    Emily Wade ht J: Jonathan England 100/30
  2. Fiadh silk
    6
    Fiadh p J: Danny McMenamin 12/1
  3. Far Away West silk
    8
    Far Away West t J: Harry Reed 25/1
    1. Mrs Tabitha silk
      4
      Mrs Tabitha t J: Henry Brooke 2/1F
    2. Our Pink Lady silk
      1
      Our Pink Lady t J: Harry Cobden 5/1
    3. Blow The Budget silk
      2
      Blow The Budget t J: Derek Fox 6/1
    4. Kellie's Dream silk
      3
      Kellie's Dream J: Callum Bewley 7/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

18:05 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Ballyvaughan Bay silk
    5
    Ballyvaughan Bay J: Tom Bellamy 14/1
  2. Hobb's Delight silk
    7
    Hobb's Delight J: James Bowen 15/8F
  3. Starlyte silk
    6
    Starlyte tv J: Patrick Wadge 3 7/1
    1. Release The Kraken silk
      12
      Release The Kraken v J: Sean Bowen 15/2
    2. Backinaction silk
      1
      Backinaction J: Adam Wedge 10/1
    3. Gouazec silk
      4
      Gouazec tp J: Jay Tidball 5 22/1
    4. Lion's Vigil silk
      13
      Lion's Vigil J: Harry Kimber 12/1
    5. Justshortofabubble silk
      10
      Justshortofabubble tp J: Ben Jones 9/2
    6. Camilla's Choice silk
      8
      Camilla's Choice p J: Lilly Pinchin 14/1
    7. Lord Getaway silk
      11
      Lord Getaway p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 28/1
    8. Charlie My Boy silk
      3
      Charlie My Boy J: Robert Dunne 50/1
    9. Prince Nino silk
      9
      Prince Nino tp J: Peter Kavanagh 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: D J Jeffreys
Distances: 1, 4 1/2, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Kendancer silk
    10
    Kendancer v J: Philip Byrnes 11/4F
  2. Broken Ice silk
    7
    Broken Ice p J: Patrick M O'Brien 4 6/1
  3. Routine Excellence silk
    1
    Routine Excellence p J: Alix Balfe 4 14/1
    1. Gordons Aura silk
      3
      Gordons Aura p J: Carl Millar 4 15/2
    2. Summer Tide silk
      4
      Summer Tide J: Kevin A Murphy 4 12/1
    3. Gino Drummer Boy silk
      12
      Gino Drummer Boy p J: Paddy Cleary 4 16/1
    4. Young Fitzy silk
      14
      Young Fitzy p J: Robbie Geoghegan 4 22/1
    5. Flaming Moon silk
      8
      Flaming Moon J: Peter Smithers 4 16/1
    6. Kellyiscool silk
      13
      Kellyiscool ht J: Gavin Brouder 33/1
    7. Tom McGreevy silk
      9
      Tom McGreevy ht J: Tom Harney 4 8/1
    8. Clever Currency silk
      11
      Clever Currency tp J: Benjamin P Kennedy 4 100/30
    9. Doctor Nightingale silk
      5
      Doctor Nightingale J: Jake Coen 28/1
Winning Trainer: C Byrnes
Distances: 1 1/4, 6 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

17:15 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Andyourbirdcansing silk
    1
    Andyourbirdcansing J: Shane Fitzgerald 6/1
  2. Sainte Baol silk
    8
    Sainte Baol J: Carl Millar 7 7/2
  3. Doyen Magic silk
    5
    Doyen Magic t J: Richard Deegan 100/30F
    1. African Lady silk
      13
      African Lady J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 9/1
    2. Sydney Cruiser silk
      12
      Sydney Cruiser J: E Walsh 6/1
    3. Ballycommon Chapel silk
      2
      Ballycommon Chapel J: Conor Owens 7 25/1
    4. Leste silk
      6
      Leste J: Gavin Brouder 5 50/1
    5. Silin Alainn silk
      11
      Silin Alainn J: G B Noonan 5 50/1
    6. Seventy Eight Team silk
      10
      Seventy Eight Team J: Jack G Gilligan 7 9/1
    7. Seren Ni silk
      9
      Seren Ni t J: Ricky Doyle 33/1
    8. Me And Mrs Lee silk
      7
      Me And Mrs Lee J: Robbie Geoghegan 7 50/1
    9. Crystal's Heir silk
      4
      Crystal's Heir J: Kevin Sexton 5/1
    10. Crimlin Rose silk
      3
      Crimlin Rose J: Philip Byrnes 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/4, 11
Runners: 13

17:45 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Koori Star silk
    8
    Koori Star J: Jake Coen 14/1
  2. Break The Boundary silk
    1
    Break The Boundary J: Conor Owens 4 4/1
  3. Leave In Secret silk
    9
    Leave In Secret J: Oakley Brown 2 8/1
    1. Drumgill silk
      4
      Drumgill J: Philip Donovan 2 13/2
    2. Downtherefordancin silk
      3
      Downtherefordancin p J: Conor Stone-Walsh 2 6/4F
    3. Fast Felix silk
      6
      Fast Felix t J: G B Noonan 2 7/2
    4. County Champs silk
      2
      County Champs J: Diarmuid Moloney 4 200/1
    5. French Milan silk
      12
      French Milan J: Alex Harvey 4 22/1
    6. Zarvero silk
      11
      Zarvero J: Patrick M O'Brien 4 125/1
    7. Podcast silk
      10
      Podcast J: Philip Byrnes 50/1
    8. Lauras Spirit silk
      15
      Lauras Spirit h J: Robbie Geoghegan 4 200/1
    9. Lakewood silk
      13
      Lakewood J: Carl Millar 4 50/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 8, 9, 14
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

18:15 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Verbal Sparring silk
    4
    Verbal Sparring J: Carl Millar 7 7/2F
  2. Boston Bobby silk
    13
    Boston Bobby p J: P J O'Hanlon 3 66/1
  3. Moulane West silk
    11
    Moulane West t J: Hugh Morgan 4/1
    1. Bigira silk
      9
      Bigira J: Dillon Butler 7 9/2
    2. Grand Cru Chatho silk
      7
      Grand Cru Chatho ht J: Philip Byrnes