14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nancy P silk
    6 (6)
    Nancy P J: Dylan Hogan 10/1
  2. Miss Dubai silk
    9 (9)
    Miss Dubai J: Rob Hornby 5/1
  3. Publicity silk
    7 (4)
    Publicity p J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1
    1. Inbetweenus silk
      2 (5)
      Inbetweenus h J: Aidan Keeley 3 40/1
    2. Eccentric silk
      5 (7)
      Eccentric J: Saffie Osborne 14/1
    3. Godsend silk
      4 (2)
      Godsend J: Jack Gilligan 5/4F
    4. Remarkable Flight silk
      3 (3)
      Remarkable Flight J: William Cox 25/1
    5. Ardara Rose silk
      8 (1)
      Ardara Rose J: Sam Hitchcott 20/1
Winning Trainer: S Woods
Distances: 2 1/4, 6, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Raintown silk
    7 (1)
    Raintown J: Josephine Gordon 10/1
  2. Appier silk
    4 (4)
    Appier J: Dylan Hogan 11/4F
  3. Sonnerie Power silk
    6 (7)
    Sonnerie Power J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/1
    1. Isle Of Sark silk
      5 (8)
      Isle Of Sark J: Saffie Osborne 9/2
    2. Composite silk
      2 (2)
      Composite J: Billy Loughnane 100/30
    3. Way Of Life silk
      1 (6)
      Way Of Life J: Rob Hornby 7/2
    4. No Surrender silk
      3 (3)
      No Surrender b J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
    5. Pour Me A Drink silk
      8 (5)
      Pour Me A Drink J: Jimmy Quinn 80/1
Winning Trainer: J S Moore
Distances: 5, 2 3/4, 1
Runners: 8

15:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Delta Legend silk
    4 (9)
    Delta Legend J: Saffie Osborne 6/1
  2. Swatch silk
    2 (6)
    Swatch J: Kieran O'Neill 13/8F
  3. The Colorist silk
    7 (7)
    The Colorist J: David Probert 40/1
    1. We'renotreallyhere silk
      9 (8)
      We'renotreallyhere J: Finley Marsh 11/1
    2. Purple Poppy silk
      10 (10)
      Purple Poppy J: Georgia Dobie 3 11/1
    3. Lunanera silk
      5 (4)
      Lunanera tp J: Laura Coughlan 3 9/1
    4. Fitz Perfectly silk
      8 (2)
      Fitz Perfectly p J: Mikkel Mortensen 7 9/2
    5. Another Thought silk
      1 (5)
      Another Thought J: George Downing 25/1
    6. Lafan silk
      3 (1)
      Lafan J: Ross Coakley 40/1
    7. Rabinal silk
      6 (3)
      Rabinal J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/1
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Beautiful Crown silk
    6 (6)
    Beautiful Crown J: Dylan Hogan 9/4F
  2. Landlordtothestars silk
    1 (8)
    Landlordtothestars J: Joe Leavy 5 4/1
  3. Roscioli silk
    7 (2)
    Roscioli tp J: Ray Dawson 25/1
    1. Hul Ah Bah Loo silk
      9 (9)
      Hul Ah Bah Loo J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    2. Mykonos St John silk
      8 (1)
      Mykonos St John v J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    3. Roger Henry silk
      2 (4)
      Roger Henry b J: Saffie Osborne 9/2
    4. Nasim silk
      5 (5)
      Nasim J: William Carson 12/1
    5. Covert Mission silk
      4 (7)
      Covert Mission t J: Daniel Muscutt 17/2
    6. Violets Star silk
      3 (3)
      Violets Star J: Billy Loughnane 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jack Jones
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

14:20 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Kiss Me My Love silk
    3 (8)
    Kiss Me My Love J: Joe Fanning 2/1F
  2. Tower Of Africa silk
    6 (9)
    Tower Of Africa J: Sam James 11/1
  3. Bright Lily silk
    1 (7)
    Bright Lily J: Oisin Orr 15/2
    1. Mum's Called silk
      7 (4)
      Mum's Called J: David Egan 18/1
    2. Mecca's Symphony silk
      4 (5)
      Mecca's Symphony J: Connor Beasley 7/1
    3. Queen Dinah silk
      8 (6)
      Queen Dinah J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    4. Griselda silk
      2 (3)
      Griselda J: Callum Rodriguez 7/1
    5. Polar Rebel silk
      5 (2)
      Polar Rebel J: Luke Morris 50/1
    6. We've Got This silk
      9 (1)
      We've Got This J: Hollie Doyle 3/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

14:50 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. B Associates silk
    3 (11)
    B Associates J: Andrew Mullen 20/1
  2. Belsito silk
    1 (5)
    Belsito J: Tom Eaves 7/2
  3. Rainbow Rain silk
    7 (4)
    Rainbow Rain v J: Connor Beasley 6/5F
    1. Grand Style silk
      11 (7)
      Grand Style J: Joanna Mason 100/1
    2. Thaki silk
      5 (6)
      Thaki t J: Oisin Orr 33/1
    3. Warminster silk
      8 (2)
      Warminster J: Phil Dennis 11/2
    4. Polam Lane silk
      9 (3)
      Polam Lane J: Callum Rodriguez 16/1
    5. Ignac Lamar silk
      4 (8)
      Ignac Lamar J: Luke Morris 33/1
    6. See My Baby Jive silk
      10 (1)
      See My Baby Jive b J: Sam James 28/1
    7. Sidney's Son silk
      2 (10)
      Sidney's Son J: Alex Jary 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: nk, 1, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Minstrel Knight silk
    4 (2)
    Minstrel Knight J: Callum Rodriguez 11/8F
  2. Warmonger silk
    5 (5)
    Warmonger J: Luke Morris 15/8
  3. Mister Daydream silk
    1 (1)
    Mister Daydream J: Joe Fanning 9/2
    1. Carnival Day silk
      3 (4)
      Carnival Day J: Hayley Turner 18/1
    2. Chiefman silk
      2 (3)
      Chiefman p J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 3/4
Runners: 5

15:50 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Expensive Rose silk
    3 (5)
    Expensive Rose J: Joe Fanning 8/13F
  2. Li Ban silk
    5 (4)
    Li Ban J: David Egan 17/2
  3. Alla Stella silk
    1 (6)
    Alla Stella J: Luke Morris 11/2
    1. Modern Utopia silk
      6 (2)
      Modern Utopia J: Callum Rodriguez 6/1
    2. Apulia silk
      2 (1)
      Apulia J: Oisin Orr 25/1
    3. Leyhaimur silk
      4 (3)
      Leyhaimur J: Hayley Turner 50/1
    4. Realise The Dream silk
      7 (7)
      Realise The Dream J: Sam James 22/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7

16:20 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Blazing Son silk
    3 (1)
    Blazing Son J: Andrew Breslin 3 10/1
  2. Vince Le Prince silk
    6 (8)
    Vince Le Prince tp J: David Allan 16/1
  3. John Kirkup silk
    10 (6)
    John Kirkup J: Connor Beasley 16/1
    1. Ring Of Gold silk
      8 (9)
      Ring Of Gold J: Joanna Mason 100/30
    2. Showtime Mahomes silk
      2 (10)
      Showtime Mahomes J: Sam James 9/2
    3. Drafted silk
      1 (5)
      Drafted J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    4. Wreck It Ryley silk
      4 (2)
      Wreck It Ryley p J: Dale Swift 9/4F
    5. Ahamoment silk
      5 (4)
      Ahamoment J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    6. Concert Boy silk
      9 (3)
      Concert Boy b J: David Egan 12/1
    7. Storm Master silk
      11 (7)
      Storm Master J: Andrew Elliott 80/1
Winning Trainer: Bryan Smart
Distances: 1/2, nk, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Berry Edge silk
    9 (6)
    Berry Edge p J: Phil Dennis 11/1
  2. Highwaygrey silk
    6 (11)
    Highwaygrey p J: David Allan 4/1
  3. We Still Believe silk
    10 (1)
    We Still Believe p J: Paul Mulrennan 9/2
    1. At Liberty silk
      3 (13)
      At Liberty p J: Luke Morris 17/2
    2. Can't Stop Now silk
      5 (3)
      Can't Stop Now J: Mohammed Tabti 5 17/2
    3. Hostelry silk
      2 (7)
      Hostelry p J: Joanna Mason 100/30F
    4. Tarjamah silk
      1 (14)
      Tarjamah h J: Tom Eaves 66/1
    5. Jumeira Vision silk
      11 (4)
      Jumeira Vision b J: Connor Beasley 22/1
    6. Strangerontheshore silk
      7 (9)
      Strangerontheshore p J: Faye McManoman 10/1
    7. Lunacy silk
      12 (2)
      Lunacy t J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
    8. Racquet Club silk
      4 (5)
      Racquet Club b J: Connor Murtagh 150/1
    9. Highland Loch silk
      13 (12)
      Highland Loch p J: Sam James 66/1
    10. Hougoumont silk
      8 (10)
      Hougoumont p J: Dougie Costello 10/1
Winning Trainer: David Thompson
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Kinetic Force silk
    3 (9)
    Kinetic Force J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
  2. Nala Star silk
    7 (7)
    Nala Star J: Kevin Stott 9/2
  3. Twilight Ballet silk
    4 (5)
    Twilight Ballet J: David Probert 6/1
    1. Ellomate silk
      2 (3)
      Ellomate J: Finley Marsh 5/1
    2. Penelope Valentine silk
      8 (8)
      Penelope Valentine J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
    3. Cable Rate silk
      5 (2)
      Cable Rate J: Lewis Edmunds 8/1
    4. Shamanic silk
      10 (6)
      Shamanic J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    5. Early Release silk
      1 (10)
      Early Release J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2F
    6. Poet's Peace silk
      9 (4)
      Poet's Peace J: Billy Loughnane 22/1
    7. Getabuddymoveon silk
      6 (1)
      Getabuddymoveon J: Dylan Hogan 40/1
Winning Trainer: D Donovan
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

16:40 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Due To Henry silk
    4 (11)
    Due To Henry J: George Downing 11/2
  2. Zariela silk
    11 (10)
    Zariela J: Dylan Hogan 3/1
  3. Bella Taslina silk
    7 (5)
    Bella Taslina J: John Fahy 5/2
    1. Miss Dandylion silk
      10 (7)
      Miss Dandylion J: Saffie Osborne 25/1
    2. Toromoro silk
      6 (9)
      Toromoro J: Kevin Stott 2/1F
    3. Airgunner silk
      3 (2)
      Airgunner J: Rob Hornby 200/1
    4. Guildford silk
      5 (8)
      Guildford J: William Carver 3 50/1
    5. Mrs Maisel silk
      2 (1)
      Mrs Maisel J: J F Egan 200/1
    6. Indian Romance silk
      9 (6)
      Indian Romance h J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    7. Baby Lionheart silk
      1 (3)
      Baby Lionheart J: Aidan Keeley 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Local Music silk
    4 (3)
    Local Music J: Saffie Osborne 11/8F
  2. Bell Shot silk
    3 (7)
    Bell Shot J: Alistair Rawlinson 13/2
  3. Amathus silk
    6 (2)
    Amathus p J: David Probert 8/1
    1. Dion Baker silk
      1 (1)
      Dion Baker p J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    2. Embarked silk
      2 (5)
      Embarked b J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
    3. Freetodream silk
      5 (4)
      Freetodream b J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    4. Top Of The Class silk
      7 (6)
      Top Of The Class J: Billy Loughnane 25/1
    5. Pending Appeal silk
      8 (8)
      Pending Appeal J: Callum Hutchinson 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Matt Crawley
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 8

16:48 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Golden Temple silk
    4
    Golden Temple b J: Liam McKenna 5 5/1
  2. Going Live silk
    1
    Going Live J: Carl Millar 7 16/5
  3. Le Coq Hardi silk
    2
    Le Coq Hardi J: Mike O'Connor 3 5/2F
    1. Club Manager silk
      6
      Club Manager J: Kieren Buckley 3/1
    2. Notkeepinyagoing silk
      3
      Notkeepinyagoing t J: Alex Harvey 7 16/1
    3. Just Three silk
      5
      Just Three t J: Jack G Gilligan 7 11/1
    4. St Anthonys Corner silk
      7
      St Anthonys Corner h J: Robbie Geoghegan 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

17:18 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Je T'Ai Porte silk
    6
    Je T'Ai Porte h J: Shane Fitzgerald 11/2
  2. Horantzau D'airy silk
    2
    Horantzau D'airy t J: Kieran Callaghan 5 13/8F
  3. Magnor Glory silk
    3
    Magnor Glory h J: John Shinnick 7 7/4
    1. Dreal Deal silk
      1
      Dreal Deal t J: Alex Harvey 7 11/2
    2. Varna Gold silk
      5
      Varna Gold J: Jack G Gilligan 7 50/1
    3. Starman silk
      4
      Starman h J: Jake Coen 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 6

17:48 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Paidi's Passion silk
    10
    Paidi's Passion J: Kevin Sexton 9/1
  2. Hascoeur Clermont silk
    8
    Hascoeur Clermont J: Kieren Buckley 7/1
  3. Gold Bullion silk
    7
    Gold Bullion t J: Mike O'Connor 3 4/1F
    1. Streets Of Doyen silk
      5
      Streets Of Doyen tv J: Alex Harvey 7 25/1
    2. Sphagnum silk
      12
      Sphagnum tp J: Dillon Maxwell 7 12/1
    3. Enjoy d'Allen silk
      6
      Enjoy d'Allen p J: E Walsh 33/1
    4. Born By The Sea silk
      3
      Born By The Sea p J: Jack G Gilligan 7 22/1
    5. Goodnightngodbless silk
      15
      Goodnightngodbless tp J: Charlie O'Dwyer 5 8/1
    6. Er Dancer silk
      16
      Er Dancer p J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 25/1
    7. Drumbear silk
      2
      Drumbear t J: Shane O'Callaghan 5 14/1
    8. Ballykeel silk
      4
      Ballykeel tp J: Jake Coen 5 18/1
    9. Outside The Door silk
      9
      Outside The Door J: Aidan Kelly 5 7/1
    10. Galon De Vauzelle silk
      14
      Galon De Vauzelle b J: P J O'Hanlon 3 12/1
    11. Wa Wa silk
      13
      Wa Wa tp J: Patrick M O'Brien 7 10/1
    12. Diese Des Bieffes silk
      11
      Diese Des Bieffes J: Richard Condon 5 66/1
    13. Hurricane Georgie silk
      1
      Hurricane Georgie J: Carl Millar 7 15/2
Winning Trainer: Paul W Flynn
Distances: 5, 1/2, shd
Runners: 16

18:18 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Baltinglass Hill silk
    5
    Baltinglass Hill b J: P J O'Hanlon 3 7/1
  2. Rightfolksplease silk
    9
    Rightfolksplease J: Kevin Sexton 3/1F
  3. Kiss My Lucky Egg silk
    15
    Kiss My Lucky Egg J: Harry Sexton 7 16/1
    1. Chosen Shant silk
      3
      Chosen Shant t J: E Walsh 11/2
    2. Grizabella silk
      11
      Grizabella J: Paddy Hanlon 7 22/1
    3. Boxcar Molly silk
      13
      Boxcar Molly J: G B Noonan 5 9/1
    4. Final Endeavour silk
      14
      Final Endeavour J: Charlie O'Dwyer 5 9/1
    5. Banada Bridge silk
      17
      Banada Bridge J: Jake Coen 5 22/1
    6. Blackstone Cliff silk
      12
      Blackstone Cliff t J: Shane Fitzgerald 28/1
    7. Imadpour silk
      6
      Imadpour J: Dillon Maxwell 7 11/1
    8. Trenchtown Rock silk
      16
      Trenchtown Rock J: Alan King 7 66/1
    9. Princess Sophia silk
      8
      Princess Sophia J: John Shinnick 7 17/2
    10. Container Madness silk
      4
      Container Madness J: Ricky Doyle 16/1
    11. Drum Roll silk
      10
      Drum Roll J: Conor Smithers 7 33/1
    12. Glas Acres silk
      7
      Glas Acres t J: Niall Moore 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: 8, 3, 5
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

18:48 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Lord Maher silk
    6
    Lord Maher J: Liam Quinlan 16/1
  2. Tyson silk
    11
    Tyson h J: Conor Smithers 4 7/2
  3. Rampere West silk
    8
    Rampere West J: Dillon Butler 4 9/2
    1. Mother Ship silk
      14
      Mother Ship J: Paddy Hanlon 4 16/1
    2. Lope De Light silk
      5
      Lope De Light h J: Oakley Brown 2 9/4F
    3. Halla Paroiste silk
      4
      Halla Paroiste J: Liam McKenna 2 16/1
    4. Game Eagle silk
      3
      Game Eagle J: Trevor Ryan 2 40/1
    5. Move It silk
      7
      Move It b J: Mike O'Connor 66/1
    6. Galileo Springs silk
      12
      Galileo Springs J: John Shinnick 4 16/1
    7. Dalmatic silk
      2
      Dalmatic J: P J O'Hanlon 150/1
    8. Dakota Chief silk
      1
      Dakota Chief J: Richard Condon 2 16/1
    9. Rhodesia silk
      15
      Rhodesia J: Shane Fenelon 4 200/1
    10. Rocket Ruby silk
      9
      Rocket Ruby J: Carl Millar 4 16/1
    11. G'Day My Lady silk
      13
      G'Day My Lady J: Charlie O'Dwyer 2 200/1
    12. Tenor D Anjou silk
      10
      Tenor D Anjou J: Niall Moore 4 125/1
    13. Spread Your Wings silk
      16
      Spread Your Wings J: Peter Smithers 4 6/1
Winning Trainer: S Curling
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

19:18 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Dark Image silk
    4
    Dark Image t J: G B Noonan 5 12/1
  2. Steps In The Sand silk
    8
    Steps In The Sand J: E Walsh 3/1F
  3. Tipp For Mac silk
    2
    Tipp For Mac J: Tom Kelly 7 9/2
    1. Katherine silk
      1
      Katherine J: Harry Sexton 7 17/2
    2. Mywayorthehighway silk
      9
      Mywayorthehighway t J: P J O'Hanlon 3 12/1
    3. Hatfield Hammer silk
      12
      Hatfield Hammer J: Richard Deegan 80/1
    4. Lisamaria silk
      10
      Lisamaria J: Kevin Sexton 11/1
    5. So Easy Way silk
      16
      So Easy Way J: Ricky Doyle 18/1
    6. Across The Ocean silk
      6
      Across The Ocean t J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 12/1
    7. Be My Hero silk
      13
      Be My Hero t J: Jake Coen 5 17/2
    8. Fort Randall silk
      3
      Fort Randall J: Paddy Hanlon 7 15/2
    9. Zhivotov silk
      5
      Zhivotov t J: Hugh Morgan 80/1
    10. Bella Be Good silk
      14
      Bella Be Good t J: Gavin Brouder 5 12/1
    11. Mist On The Bog silk
      18
      Mist On The Bog J: 7 20/1
    12. Cottage Artist silk
      15
      Cottage Artist J: Shane Fitzgerald 50/1
    13. Fly With Me Chik silk
      11
      Fly With Me Chik t J: Michael J Molloy 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Eoin Christopher McCarthy
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

19:48 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. West Away silk
    8
    West Away t J: Dylan Kidd 7 9/2
  2. Champella silk
    9
    Champella J: Tom Harney 7 11/2
  3. Ring O Roses silk
    11
    Ring O Roses J: Ethan O'Sullivan 7 7/1
    1. I Love My Baie silk
      2
      I Love My Baie J: Ben Bromley 5 100/30F
    2. Monbeg Park silk
      1
      Monbeg Park J: Richard Deegan 14/1
    3. Kiltealy Park silk
      7
      Kiltealy Park J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 8/1
    4. Open To Question silk
      6
      Open To Question tb J: Neil Ryan 7 10/1
    5. Union Park silk
      12
      Union Park t J: P J O'Hanlon 3 18/1
    6. All In Montmartre silk
      5
      All In Montmartre t J: Mike O'Connor 3 18/1
    7. Champagne Platinum silk
      3
      Champagne Platinum J: Luke Donnelly 7 66/1
    8. Pipers Meadow silk
      10
      Pipers Meadow J: Trevor Ryan 5 66/1
    9. Uhtred silk
      4
      Uhtred J: Jake Coen