13:10 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Fascile Mode silk
    1
    Fascile Mode J: Jack Foley 100/30
  2. Ash Tree Meadow silk
    4
    Ash Tree Meadow t J: Carl Millar 7 1/3F
  3. Striking silk
    3
    Striking J: Conor Smithers 7 10/1
    1. Queen Nel silk
      7
      Queen Nel J: E Walsh 40/1
    2. And Still I Rise silk
      6
      And Still I Rise J: Ambrose McCurtin 250/1
    3. Getaway Sally silk
      8
      Getaway Sally J: John Shinnick 7 200/1
    4. Rocky Blue silk
      5
      Rocky Blue J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Mullins
Distances: 5 1/2, 7, 19
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Reverend Hubert silk
    3
    Reverend Hubert J: Shane Fitzgerald 9/2
  2. Solitary Man silk
    4
    Solitary Man J: Charlie O'Dwyer 5 7/2
  3. Easy Fella silk
    2
    Easy Fella J: Mike O'Connor 3 7/4F
    1. Another Choice silk
      1
      Another Choice J: James Smith 7 20/1
    2. Saylavee silk
      7
      Saylavee J: Kieran Callaghan 5 16/5
    3. Stuzzikini silk
      6
      Stuzzikini J: Kevin Sexton 16/1
    4. Karlsson Vom Dach silk
      5
      Karlsson Vom Dach J: Aidan Kelly 5 250/1
Winning Trainer: C Byrnes
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 7

14:20 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Mousey Brown silk
    13
    Mousey Brown t J: P J O'Hanlon 3 11/8F
  2. Railway Hurricane silk
    6
    Railway Hurricane tb J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 10/1
  3. Mars Harper silk
    1
    Mars Harper tp J: Carl Millar 7 17/2
    1. Irish Blaze silk
      4
      Irish Blaze h J: E Walsh 40/1
    2. Macgiloney silk
      10
      Macgiloney J: Philip Donovan 5 25/1
    3. Slane Hill silk
      11
      Slane Hill p J: Ricky Doyle 7/1
    4. Gateau De Miel silk
      14
      Gateau De Miel tp J: Mike O'Connor 3 25/1
    5. Slip Of The Tongue silk
      8
      Slip Of The Tongue tp J: Aidan Kelly 5 12/1
    6. Jasmin De Cotte silk
      9
      Jasmin De Cotte h J: Richard Deegan 13/2
    7. Rexem silk
      5
      Rexem J: Alex Harvey 7 14/1
    8. Elle Perfecta silk
      7
      Elle Perfecta t J: Shane Fitzgerald 16/1
    9. Hereditary Rule silk
      3
      Hereditary Rule t J: Shane O'Callaghan 5 40/1
    10. The Friday Man silk
      12
      The Friday Man J: Kevin Sexton 28/1
Winning Trainer: Dermot A McLoughlin
Distances: 9 1/2, 2 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Sargent Lightfoot silk
    10
    Sargent Lightfoot J: Miss S Doyle 7 7/1
  2. Missus Beeton silk
    9
    Missus Beeton J: Miss Georgie Benson 4 17/2
  3. Joyeux Vivo silk
    3
    Joyeux Vivo J: Miss A B O'Connor 9/4F
    1. San Martino silk
      5
      San Martino J: Aileen O'Sullivan 7 25/1
    2. Costanuci silk
      1
      Costanuci J: Miss O M Queally 7 10/1
    3. Down Around silk
      11
      Down Around p J: Miss P Elvin 4 14/1
    4. Must Be Dreaming silk
      14
      Must Be Dreaming p J: Miss J Townend 5/1
    5. Purse Price silk
      4
      Purse Price t J: Miss Charlotte Butler 4 12/1
    6. Winding River silk
      6
      Winding River tp J: Sarah Kavanagh 4 11/1
    7. Big Debates silk
      2
      Big Debates J: Anna McGuinness 7 28/1
    8. Smallcraftwarning silk
      12
      Smallcraftwarning t J: Miss T Quail 4 12/1
    9. Room To Roam silk
      7
      Room To Roam J: Miss S A Carter 7 100/1
    10. Benkei silk
      17
      Benkei p J: Miss M Walsh 7 40/1
    11. Dreamings Free silk
      13
      Dreamings Free J: Ms E C Costello 7 50/1
    12. Petite Mike silk
      16
      Petite Mike J: Ms S C McNamara 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Murray
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Just For Love silk
    9
    Just For Love J: Sean Cleary-Farrell 7 13/8F
  2. Rosalys silk
    14
    Rosalys t J: Mike O'Connor 3 11/4
  3. Cottesloe Sunshine silk
    4
    Cottesloe Sunshine J: Oakley Brown 5 6/1
    1. Built By Rossies silk
      3
      Built By Rossies J: Kieren Buckley 33/1
    2. Birmingham Alabama silk
      2
      Birmingham Alabama J: E Walsh 80/1
    3. Dawn Escape silk
      5
      Dawn Escape J: Alex Harvey 7 22/1
    4. Ashdale Flyer silk
      1
      Ashdale Flyer J: Conor Smithers 7 16/5
    5. Smiling Bess silk
      15
      Smiling Bess J: Ricky Doyle 10/1
    6. Wyoming Baby silk
      20
      Wyoming Baby h J: John Shinnick 7 25/1
    7. Theoneiwant silk
      17
      Theoneiwant J: Hugh Morgan 150/1
    8. Milan Dollar Lady silk
      12
      Milan Dollar Lady J: Jake Coen 5 150/1
    9. Jump The Burren silk
      8
      Jump The Burren J: Richard Deegan 125/1
    10. Little Green Lady silk
      11
      Little Green Lady J: Richard Condon 5 150/1
    11. Nanny Betty silk
      13
      Nanny Betty J: Liam McKenna 5 80/1
    12. Dontcall silk
      7
      Dontcall J: P J O'Hanlon 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/2, 6
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 5

16:05 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Topgun Simmy silk
    10
    Topgun Simmy J: Paddy Hanlon 7 7/2
  2. Innatendue silk
    12
    Innatendue t J: Alex Harvey 7 7/1
  3. Chosen Thyme silk
    1
    Chosen Thyme J: Niall Moore 7 9/2
    1. Uncle Pat silk
      11
      Uncle Pat J: Kieran Callaghan 5 10/11F
    2. Summertime Romance silk
      14
      Summertime Romance J: Shane Fitzgerald 80/1
    3. Sunshine Diamond silk
      9
      Sunshine Diamond J: Conor McNamara 125/1
    4. Stay Gold silk
      8
      Stay Gold J: Liam McKenna 5 18/1
    5. Lightkeeper silk
      4
      Lightkeeper p J: Kevin Sexton 8/1
    6. John Storey silk
      3
      John Storey J: Richard Deegan 80/1
    7. Strawberry Diamond silk
      13
      Strawberry Diamond J: Aidan Kelly 5 150/1
    8. Muskerry Rock silk
      6
      Muskerry Rock J: Ricky Doyle 125/1
    9. Mr Chester silk
      5
      Mr Chester b J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 150/1
    10. Hurricane Joey silk
      2
      Hurricane Joey J: Jake Coen 5 150/1
    11. Revolut Ned silk
      7
      Revolut Ned t J: Tom Harney 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 14

16:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. So They Tell Me silk
    11
    So They Tell Me h J: Aidan Kelly 5 16/1
  2. Donkey Years silk
    4
    Donkey Years t J: Conor McNamara 13/2
  3. Everglow silk
    3
    Everglow tp J: Kieren Buckley 66/1
    1. Dorans Law silk
      10
      Dorans Law J: Kevin Sexton 4/1
    2. Barry Lyndon silk
      1
      Barry Lyndon J: P J O'Hanlon 3 3/1F
    3. Mister Beeton silk
      5
      Mister Beeton p J: Shane Fitzgerald 5/1
    4. Bella Bliss silk
      6
      Bella Bliss t J: Alex Harvey 7 9/2
    5. Meyo silk
      8
      Meyo J: Oakley Brown 5 25/1
    6. Miss Vivacious silk
      15
      Miss Vivacious J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 33/1
    7. Milanaway silk
      13
      Milanaway J: Philip Donovan 5 16/1
    8. Aldo The Apache silk
      2
      Aldo The Apache t J: Richard Condon 5 28/1
    9. Ounce Of Gold silk
      14
      Ounce Of Gold J: Gavin Brouder 5 25/1
    10. It Could Be You silk
      9
      It Could Be You b J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Padraig Roche
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

17:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Savante silk
    12
    Savante J: Mr J P O'Rourke 7 6/1
  2. Fillusin silk
    1
    Fillusin J: Ms Hannah Smullen 7 8/1
  3. Aruntothequeen silk
    5
    Aruntothequeen J: Conor Smithers 7 2/1F
    1. Sansrisk silk
      3
      Sansrisk J: Mr Finian Maguire 100/30
    2. Penelope's Charm silk
      11
      Penelope's Charm J: Mr E P O'Brien 5 3/1
    3. Parga Diamond silk
      10
      Parga Diamond h J: Mr J L Gleeson 5 125/1
    4. Pepperpots silk
      2
      Pepperpots J: Mr B J Walsh 7 40/1
    5. Youre A Derry Girl silk
      4
      Youre A Derry Girl J: Miss E Cody 7 66/1
    6. Dolly's Call silk
      6
      Dolly's Call J: Mr A D Bustin 7 20/1
    7. Florance silk
      7
      Florance h J: Mr Derek O'Connor 16/1
    8. Turn Of Abbey silk
      14
      Turn Of Abbey J: Miss A B O'Connor 22/1
    9. Upper Church silk
      15
      Upper Church J: Mr T Hamilton 100/1
    10. Into The Unknown silk
      8
      Into The Unknown J: Paddy Hanlon 7 125/1
    11. Yeahgoonso Honey silk
      16
      Yeahgoonso Honey J: Miss C F Macmahon 7 125/1
    12. The Road Not Taken silk
      13
      The Road Not Taken J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: C A Murphy
Distances: 9 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

13:27 Perth

Full Result
  1. Mongibello silk
    7
    Mongibello J: J J Slevin 5/2
  2. Clodders Dream silk
    1
    Clodders Dream J: Sam Ewing 11/10F
  3. Bishop Hill silk
    5
    Bishop Hill h J: Patrick Wadge 3 4/1
    1. Buy Some Time silk
      2
      Buy Some Time p J: Callum Bewley 20/1
    2. The Jeweller's Pet silk
      4
      The Jeweller's Pet J: Sean Quinlan 100/1
    3. Highland Fashion silk
      3
      Highland Fashion J: Conor O'Farrell 16/1
    4. Tread Softly Now silk
      8
      Tread Softly Now J: Derek Fox 200/1
    5. Bleu Lagune silk
      9
      Bleu Lagune J: Sean Bowen 100/1
    6. Kimjoy silk
      6
      Kimjoy J: Brian Hughes 18/1
Winning Trainer: S R B Crawford
Distances: shd, 18, 13
Runners: 9

13:57 Perth

Full Result
  1. Marty McFly silk
    2
    Marty McFly J: Ryan Mania 11/4F
  2. One Step Up silk
    5
    One Step Up J: Sam Coltherd 25/1
  3. Dapper Gent silk
    6
    Dapper Gent t J: Danny McMenamin 3/1
    1. Lemoine silk
      1
      Lemoine J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    2. Northern Cardinal silk
      4
      Northern Cardinal J: Derek Fox 100/30
    3. Don't Look Back silk
      8
      Don't Look Back J: Alan Doyle 5 10/1
    4. Foxwood silk
      9
      Foxwood p J: Peter Kavanagh 3 18/1
    5. Heart Above silk
      7
      Heart Above J: Henry Brooke 15/2
    6. Star Of Markinch silk
      10
      Star Of Markinch J: Bruce Lynn 3 150/1
    7. Blue Clover silk
      3
      Blue Clover tp J: Sean Quinlan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 1, 6 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

14:32 Perth

Full Result
  1. Kinbara Firstdraft silk
    5
    Kinbara Firstdraft J: J J Slevin 8/1
  2. Darkest Day silk
    12
    Darkest Day tp J: Derek Fox 18/1
  3. Belle Of Annandale silk
    2
    Belle Of Annandale p J: Brian Hughes 5/2F
    1. Malangen silk
      10
      Malangen J: Peter Kavanagh 3 4/1
    2. Muhtaluza silk
      8
      Muhtaluza t J: Sam Ewing 9/2
    3. Inferno Sacree silk
      1
      Inferno Sacree b J: Miss Ella Herbison 7 15/2
    4. Burgundy Man silk
      7
      Burgundy Man J: Ben Smith 7 40/1
    5. Kilbrainy silk
      4
      Kilbrainy J: Ryan Mania 17/2
    6. Carrarea silk
      3
      Carrarea t J: Edward Austin 5 80/1
    7. Aldbourne silk
      9
      Aldbourne J: Craig Nichol 20/1
    8. Solway Molly silk
      13
      Solway Molly J: Conor Rabbitt 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: S R B Crawford
Distances: 2 1/4, 6 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:07 Perth

Full Result
  1. Parisencore silk
    4
    Parisencore J: Danny McMenamin 5/1
  2. God's Own Getaway silk
    8
    God's Own Getaway J: Harry Skelton 11/4F
  3. Francky Du Berlais silk
    1
    Francky Du Berlais tp J: James Bowen 14/1
    1. Presentandcounting silk
      2
      Presentandcounting J: Brian Hughes 9/2
    2. Ganapathi silk
      7
      Ganapathi t J: Ryan Mania 11/1
    3. Planned Paradise silk
      9
      Planned Paradise p J: Jack Tudor 17/2
    4. Motown Maggie silk
      3
      Motown Maggie p J: Sam Ewing 20/1
    5. Fix At All silk
      5
      Fix At All J: Richie McLernon 4/1
    6. Findthetime silk
      6
      Findthetime J: Sam Coltherd 18/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 9

15:42 Perth

Full Result
  1. Statuario silk
    8
    Statuario J: Sean Bowen 7/2
  2. Hang In There silk
    1
    Hang In There J: Joe Anderson 3 11/2
  3. Duffle Coat silk
    2
    Duffle Coat p J: Sam Ewing 7/4F
    1. Karl Philippe silk
      3
      Karl Philippe t J: Jack Hogan 3 4/1
    2. Saint Arvans silk
      7
      Saint Arvans t J: Conor Rabbitt 5 13/2
    3. Definite Plan silk
      6
      Definite Plan b J: James Bowen 16/1
Winning Trainer: Peter & Michael Bowen
Distances: nk, 18, 10
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:17 Perth

Full Result
  1. Cardamon Hill silk
    11
    Cardamon Hill p J: Henry Brooke 17/2
  2. Everyday Champagne silk
    10
    Everyday Champagne p J: Bruce Lynn 3 4/1J
  3. Cap Du Nord silk
    4
    Cap Du Nord p J: Jack Tudor 10/1
    1. Half Shot silk
      2
      Half Shot J: Dylan Johnston 5 5/1
    2. Universal Folly silk
      1
      Universal Folly J: Sam Coltherd 66/1
    3. Brandy McQueen silk
      7
      Brandy McQueen t J: Craig Nichol 4/1J
    4. Wasdell Dundalk silk
      5
      Wasdell Dundalk J: Danny McMenamin 20/1
    5. Giovanni Change silk
      3
      Giovanni Change J: Tom Midgley 3 8/1
    6. Victory Echo silk
      8
      Victory Echo t J: Conor Rabbitt 5 25/1
    7. Toucan Sam silk
      12
      Toucan Sam t J: Alan Doyle 5 13/2
    8. General Probus silk
      9
      General Probus J: Robert Dunne 12/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 23
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:52 Perth

Full Result
  1. Fever Dream silk
    2
    Fever Dream t J: Jack Tudor 5/4F
  2. Bolt Man silk
    10
    Bolt Man p J: Charlie Maggs 7 14/1
  3. Reagrove Lord silk
    7
    Reagrove Lord t J: Edward Austin 5 16/1
    1. Sputnik silk
      6
      Sputnik J: Jamie Hamilton 33/1
    2. Haveyougotmymoney silk
      1
      Haveyougotmymoney p J: Dylan Johnston 5 12/1
    3. Dequall silk
      8
      Dequall b J: Peter Kavanagh 3 11/2
    4. Mrindependant silk
      9
      Mrindependant t J: Conor Rabbitt 5 66/1
    5. Midnight Alnwicky silk
      11
      Midnight Alnwicky p J: Derek Fox 40/1
    6. Euchan Falls silk
      3
      Euchan Falls v J: Danny McMenamin 9/2
    7. Warriors Story silk
      4
      Warriors Story tp J: Bruce Lynn 3 14/1
    8. The Blame Game silk
      5
      The Blame Game J: Brian Hughes 22/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 4 1/4, 8, 1/2
Runners: 11

17:27 Perth

Full Result
  1. Dalileo silk
    4
    Dalileo J: Peter Kavanagh 3 11/1
  2. Joanna I'm Fine silk
    10
    Joanna I'm Fine J: Dylan Johnston 5 14/1
  3. Pammi silk
    3
    Pammi b J: Harry Reed 7/1
    1. River Ayr silk
      5
      River Ayr J: Ben Smith 7 100/30F
    2. Methusalar silk
      8
      Methusalar p J: Sean Bowen 6/1
    3. Maura Jeanne silk
      6
      Maura Jeanne J: Conor O'Farrell 7/2
    4. Paddy Elvis silk
      2
      Paddy Elvis p J: J J Slevin 9/2
    5. Diamond State silk
      1
      Diamond State tp J: Alan Doyle 5 15/2
Winning Trainer: Lisa Harrison
Distances: 6 1/2, nk, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Finn's Charm silk
    1 (3)
    Finn's Charm J: Joe Fanning 11/2
  2. Son Of Man silk
    6 (1)
    Son Of Man J: David Egan 11/2
  3. Darkness silk
    5 (8)
    Darkness v J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    1. Toimy Son silk
      2 (9)
      Toimy Son J: Kyle Strydom 7/2F
    2. Speeding Bullet silk
      8 (2)
      Speeding Bullet J: Alec Voikhansky 3 13/2
    3. Cephalus silk
      4 (4)
      Cephalus b J: Tom Queally 22/1
    4. Sir Winston silk
      3 (7)
      Sir Winston J: Pat Cosgrave 22/1
    5. Racingbreaks Ryder silk
      7 (6)
      Racingbreaks Ryder J: William Buick 9/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Principality silk
    5 (1)
    Principality J: Oisin Murphy 1/2F
  2. Carrados silk
    3 (4)
    Carrados J: James Doyle 5/1
  3. Billboard Star silk
    2 (3)
    Billboard Star J: Charles Bishop 12/1
    1. Mythical Composer silk
      4 (7)
      Mythical Composer J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
    2. Victory Sound silk
      8 (2)
      Victory Sound J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    3. Rare Change silk
      6 (6)
      Rare Change J: Finley Marsh 25/1
    4. The Outlaw silk
      7 (5)
      The Outlaw J: Hector Crouch 20/1
    5. Abstract Art silk
      1 (8)
      Abstract Art J: William Buick 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 2
Runners: 8

15:20 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Hettie Jack silk
    8 (3)
    Hettie Jack J: Darragh Keenan 7/2
  2. Coiled silk
    2 (8)
    Coiled J: Charles Bishop 6/1
  3. I Love Dad silk
    3 (4)
    I Love Dad J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    1. Ashen Glow silk
      5 (1)
      Ashen Glow p J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
    2. Bright Era silk
      6 (7)
      Bright Era J: Georgia Dobie 3 66/1
    3. Roysdelight silk
      4 (5)
      Roysdelight J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
    4. Clay Shoveler silk
      1 (2)
      Clay Shoveler h J: Oisin Murphy 16/5F
    5. Double O One silk
      7 (6)
      Double O One J: David Probert 7/2
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

15:55 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Lava Stream silk
    4 (7)
    Lava Stream h J: Daniel Tudhope 14/1
  2. Bolsena silk
    3 (9)
    Bolsena J: James Doyle 15/2
  3. Nakheel silk
    6 (5)
    Nakheel t J: William Buick 9/1
    1. Strutting silk
      9 (4)
      Strutting J: Shane Foley 16/1
    2. Ambiente Amigo silk
      1 (2)
      Ambiente Amigo h J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    3. Sea Just In Time silk