13:38 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. True Courage silk
    5 (5)
    True Courage v J: Kevin Stott 15/2
  2. Sax Appeal silk
    6 (6)
    Sax Appeal J: Archie Young 7 5/1
  3. Kitsune Power silk
    4 (7)
    Kitsune Power J: David Allan 15/2
    1. Natzor silk
      3 (3)
      Natzor J: David Nolan 11/2
    2. Educator silk
      2 (4)
      Educator p J: Sean Kirrane 7/1
    3. Mythical silk
      7 (2)
      Mythical J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    4. Incremental silk
      1 (1)
      Incremental J: Jason Hart 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 7

14:08 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Ebt's Guard silk
    7 (2)
    Ebt's Guard J: Jason Hart 4/7F
  2. Longhaired General silk
    8 (10)
    Longhaired General J: William Pyle 5 12/1
  3. Smooth Transition silk
    4 (5)
    Smooth Transition J: George Wood 25/1
    1. Sant Alessio silk
      3 (7)
      Sant Alessio J: Cieren Fallon 4/1
    2. Tramell silk
      10 (4)
      Tramell J: Jack Gilligan 100/1
    3. Arazzo silk
      2 (9)
      Arazzo J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
    4. Thomas G silk
      6 (1)
      Thomas G J: Tom Eaves 28/1
    5. Sovereignlightcafe silk
      5 (8)
      Sovereignlightcafe J: Joanna Mason 50/1
    6. Cherrytreeprincess silk
      1 (6)
      Cherrytreeprincess J: Alex Jary 5 300/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: 1, 6, 2 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:38 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Golden Rainbow silk
    5 (4)
    Golden Rainbow tv J: Callum Rodriguez 10/1
  2. Jacquelina silk
    1 (10)
    Jacquelina J: Grace McEntee 3 2/1F
  3. Rainbow Rain silk
    2 (11)
    Rainbow Rain p J: Tom Eaves 11/2
    1. Prospect silk
      4 (2)
      Prospect v J: David Nolan 5/1
    2. Foreseeable Future silk
      3 (6)
      Foreseeable Future J: James Sullivan 11/1
    3. Canaria Prince silk
      10 (8)
      Canaria Prince p J: David Allan 7/1
    4. One For The Ladies silk
      8 (1)
      One For The Ladies v J: Shane Gray 16/1
    5. The Grey Lass silk
      11 (3)
      The Grey Lass J: Joanna Mason 10/1
    6. Snow Berry silk
      6 (9)
      Snow Berry p J: Jason Hart 20/1
    7. Next Second silk
      9 (7)
      Next Second J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: nk, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:08 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Alfa Kellenic silk
    8 (4)
    Alfa Kellenic J: William Pyle 5 6/1
  2. Baileys Polka Dot silk
    4 (1)
    Baileys Polka Dot p J: Jason Hart 28/1
  3. Keldeo silk
    5 (7)
    Keldeo J: Cam Hardie 10/1
    1. Ingleby Ivy silk
      3 (6)
      Ingleby Ivy J: Connor Murtagh 12/1
    2. Soul Singer silk
      10 (8)
      Soul Singer J: David Allan 22/1
    3. Without Flaw silk
      9 (10)
      Without Flaw J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    4. Angel Of England silk
      1 (9)
      Angel Of England J: Callum Rodriguez 13/8F
    5. Biographer silk
      2 (5)
      Biographer t J: Joanna Mason 10/1
    6. Brummell silk
      6 (2)
      Brummell J: Ryan Sexton 11/2
    7. A Girl Named Ivy silk
      7 (3)
      A Girl Named Ivy J: Connor Beasley 11/1
Winning Trainer: Craig Lidster
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, 2
Runners: 10

15:38 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Kings Merchant silk
    2 (2)
    Kings Merchant J: Callum Rodriguez 9/2
  2. Noel Fox silk
    3 (3)
    Noel Fox J: David Allan 3/1F
  3. Novello Lad silk
    9 (10)
    Novello Lad J: Mark Winn 3 6/1
    1. Royal Elysian silk
      1 (1)
      Royal Elysian J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    2. War Memorial silk
      8 (8)
      War Memorial J: Connor Beasley 20/1
    3. Ticktyboo silk
      5 (6)
      Ticktyboo J: Rowan Scott 12/1
    4. Queens Road Revue silk
      10 (7)
      Queens Road Revue p J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    5. Arc Shadowfax silk
      6 (5)
      Arc Shadowfax J: Dale Swift 16/1
    6. Aidan Andabettin silk
      7 (9)
      Aidan Andabettin p J: Jason Hart 11/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: nk, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:08 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Profitable Edge silk
    1 (12)
    Profitable Edge J: Callum Rodriguez 11/2
  2. Opal Storm silk
    12 (11)
    Opal Storm t J: Aiden Brookes 5 14/1
  3. It's Showtime silk
    9 (2)
    It's Showtime b J: Jack Gilligan 14/1
    1. Jamie's Choice silk
      13 (9)
      Jamie's Choice J: Dale Swift 50/1
    2. Lotus Rose silk
      5 (13)
      Lotus Rose p J: Sam James 15/2
    3. Zaphea silk
      10 (4)
      Zaphea J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    4. Havagomecca silk
      6 (5)
      Havagomecca b J: Connor Beasley 20/1
    5. Noisy Music silk
      7 (7)
      Noisy Music J: Jason Hart EvensF
    6. La Boo silk
      4 (3)
      La Boo b J: Joanna Mason 33/1
    7. Caesars Pearl silk
      2 (1)
      Caesars Pearl J: Tom Eaves 40/1
    8. Bint Alfella silk
      8 (6)
      Bint Alfella J: Shane Gray 14/1
    9. Hoof It Hoof It silk
      3 (10)
      Hoof It Hoof It t J: David Allan 10/1
    10. Gloves silk
      11 (8)
      Gloves h J: Kevin Stott 100/1
Winning Trainer: David & Nicola Barron
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, 3/4
Runners: 13

16:40 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Lord Abama silk
    5 (8)
    Lord Abama b J: Sean Kirrane 4/1C
  2. Late Arrival silk
    1 (2)
    Late Arrival J: Joanna Mason 12/1
  3. Atomise silk
    10 (7)
    Atomise J: Connor Beasley 11/2
    1. Missmimi silk
      14 (14)
      Missmimi J: Cam Hardie 80/1
    2. Dream Deal silk
      8 (13)
      Dream Deal tp J: Jack Garritty 4/1C
    3. Runninwild silk
      3 (1)
      Runninwild J: David Allan 18/1
    4. Phoenix Beach silk
      7 (4)
      Phoenix Beach J: Oisin Orr 4/1C
    5. Giselles Izzy silk
      4 (6)
      Giselles Izzy J: Andrew Mullen 22/1
    6. Dandy Spirit silk
      12 (5)
      Dandy Spirit b J: Sam James 16/1
    7. Tickets silk
      9 (11)
      Tickets J: Andrew Breslin 3 66/1
    8. Poetic Jack silk
      11 (12)
      Poetic Jack J: Jason Hart 28/1
    9. Garifullina silk
      13 (10)
      Garifullina J: Amie Waugh 5 25/1
    10. Seven Brothers silk
      2 (9)
      Seven Brothers J: Phil Dennis 13/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1, nse, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:48 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Gale Mahler silk
    4
    Gale Mahler p J: Henry Brooke 11/10F
  2. Gentle Life silk
    5
    Gentle Life J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
  3. Stuti silk
    10
    Stuti h J: David Bass 11/4
    1. Brave Jen silk
      2
      Brave Jen t J: Mr Jack Andrews 3 5/1
    2. Hazels Delight silk
      6
      Hazels Delight J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 50/1
    3. Trudie Glen silk
      11
      Trudie Glen J: Harry Skelton 7/1
    4. Ice Day silk
      7
      Ice Day J: Conor O'Farrell 100/1
    5. Silent Auction silk
      9
      Silent Auction t J: Kevin Brogan 100/1
    6. Barra Blue silk
      1
      Barra Blue J: Liam Harrison 28/1
    7. Low Tolerance silk
      12
      Low Tolerance J: Jonathan England 250/1
    8. Lune Et Retour silk
      8
      Lune Et Retour J: Connor Brace 200/1
    9. Dorset Lady silk
      3
      Dorset Lady t J: Richie McLernon 50/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
Distances: 8, 2 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 12

14:18 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Unwanted Attention silk
    11
    Unwanted Attention tp J: Sean Bowen 100/30F
  2. Fast Deal silk
    13
    Fast Deal J: James Best 20/1
  3. Ribeye silk
    2
    Ribeye J: Thomas Dowson 11/1
    1. Miss Wachit silk
      12
      Miss Wachit J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    2. The Electrician silk
      8
      The Electrician b J: Aaron Anderson 5 13/2
    3. Croagh Patrick silk
      3
      Croagh Patrick tb J: Jonathan England 10/1
    4. Bring The Action silk
      7
      Bring The Action tb J: Bryan Carver 11/1
    5. Beat The Edge silk
      9
      Beat The Edge J: Callum Bewley 14/1
    6. Titanium Bullet silk
      4
      Titanium Bullet p J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
    7. Moves Like Monty silk
      10
      Moves Like Monty h J: Adam Wedge 10/1
    8. Didnt Ask silk
      1
      Didnt Ask t J: Conor Rabbitt 5 7/1
    9. Empty Nest silk
      6
      Empty Nest J: Jamie Hamilton 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ryan Potter
Distances: 3 1/4, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:48 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Kosasiempre silk
    2
    Kosasiempre J: Charlie Hammond 10/1
  2. Perfect Arch silk
    6
    Perfect Arch p J: Bruce Lynn 3 22/1
  3. Summergrounds silk
    3
    Summergrounds J: Sean Quinlan 13/2
    1. My Portia silk
      9
      My Portia J: Adam Wedge 20/1
    2. Indian Sunbird silk
      5
      Indian Sunbird J: Harry Bannister 80/1
    3. Boot 'N' Shoe silk
      7
      Boot 'N' Shoe tp J: Nathan Moscrop 10/1
    4. Misty Mani silk
      8
      Misty Mani J: William Maggs 5 6/1
    5. Leading The Way silk
      10
      Leading The Way tp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 125/1
    6. Supreme Yeats silk
      1
      Supreme Yeats J: Harry Skelton 4/5F
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 3/4, 7 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:18 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. We Gotta Getaway silk
    7
    We Gotta Getaway t J: Kielan Woods 7/2
  2. Star Legend silk
    1
    Star Legend p J: Ciaran O'Shea 7 15/8F
  3. Zuul silk
    8
    Zuul t J: Nathan Moscrop 14/1
    1. If Karl's Berg Did silk
      6
      If Karl's Berg Did J: Bradley Harris 3 13/2
    2. Awesome Foursome silk
      2
      Awesome Foursome tv J: James Turner 7 9/2
    3. Hollington silk
      3
      Hollington J: Jamie Hamilton 33/1
    4. Copper Fox silk
      5
      Copper Fox tp J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    5. Black Lightning silk
      9
      Black Lightning b J: Tabitha Worsley 3 40/1
    6. Longstone Cowboy silk
      4
      Longstone Cowboy J: Ross Chapman 66/1
Winning Trainer: David Killahena & Graeme McPherson
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 18
Runners: 9

15:48 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Ballygeary silk
    11
    Ballygeary p J: Brian Hughes 10/1
  2. A Law Of Her Own silk
    7
    A Law Of Her Own p J: Harry Skelton 4/1
  3. Ike Sport silk
    1
    Ike Sport tp J: James Bowen 9/2
    1. Liverpool Knight silk
      9
      Liverpool Knight J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    2. All The Glory silk
      5
      All The Glory p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
    3. The Churchill Lad silk
      10
      The Churchill Lad h J: Ross Chapman 18/1
    4. Pyramid Place silk
      2
      Pyramid Place h J: Bradley Harris 3 12/1
    5. Everyonesgame silk
      3
      Everyonesgame J: Tom Bellamy 16/1
    6. Icare Allen silk
      4
      Icare Allen t J: Kevin Brogan 25/1
    7. Hecouldbetheone silk
      8
      Hecouldbetheone p J: Harry Cobden 7/2F
    8. Magic Seven silk
      6
      Magic Seven J: Richie McLernon 28/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 4 3/4, 1 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 11

16:20 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Clean Getaway silk
    7
    Clean Getaway p J: Joe Williamson 3 8/1
  2. Don Occhetti silk
    4
    Don Occhetti p J: Harry Skelton 2/1F
  3. Isholo Du Vivien silk
    2
    Isholo Du Vivien J: Theo Gillard 9/4
    1. Invincible Wish silk
      8
      Invincible Wish J: James Best 50/1
    2. Uncle Mac silk
      5
      Uncle Mac ht J: Edward Austin 5 28/1
    3. Beauty To Behold silk
      1
      Beauty To Behold h J: Ben Smith 7 16/1
    4. Hooky Street silk
      6
      Hooky Street tb J: Ben Poste 11/2
    5. Conquer The Breeze silk
      3
      Conquer The Breeze t J: Conor Rabbitt 5 17/2
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 13, 18, 5 1/2
Runners: 8

16:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Right Now silk
    4
    Right Now J: Nathan Moscrop 20/1
  2. Cher Tara silk
    7
    Cher Tara J: Harry Skelton 5/1
  3. Albert Park silk
    3
    Albert Park t J: Bryan Carver 11/2
    1. Karakoy silk
      13
      Karakoy ht J: Liam Harrison 9/1
    2. Ingleby Mackenzie silk
      12
      Ingleby Mackenzie J: Brian Hughes 7/1
    3. Gerard Mentor silk
      1
      Gerard Mentor tv J: Miss Lauren Keen-Hawkins 7 17/2
    4. High Yield silk
      10
      High Yield p J: Harry Bannister 20/1
    5. Cofficionado silk
      8
      Cofficionado t J: William Maggs 5 7/2F
    6. Strip Light silk
      9
      Strip Light J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 125/1
    7. Pittsburg silk
      5
      Pittsburg tp J: Dylan Johnston 5 15/2
    8. Chantilly Dragon silk
      11
      Chantilly Dragon p J: Callum Bewley 33/1
    9. Common Acclaim silk
      6
      Common Acclaim p J: Jamie Hamilton 22/1
    10. Sarceaux silk
      2
      Sarceaux J: Aaron Anderson 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 13

14:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Shaw Park silk
    2 (1)
    Shaw Park J: Mikkel Mortensen 5 EvensF
  2. Heer's Sadie silk
    5 (4)
    Heer's Sadie J: Liam Wright 5 9/2
  3. Charlatan silk
    4 (3)
    Charlatan J: George Bass 11/1
    1. Bishop's Glory silk
      3 (5)
      Bishop's Glory J: Ben Sanderson 12/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Duran silk
    2 (4)
    Duran J: Faye McManoman 13/8
  2. Union Island silk
    3 (1)
    Union Island J: Neil Callan 6/4F
  3. Flying Star silk
    1 (2)
    Flying Star J: J F Egan 11/1
    1. Lizzie Lovett silk
      4 (3)
      Lizzie Lovett J: Darragh Keenan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 9
Runners: 4

15:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Voltaic silk
    10 (10)
    Voltaic v J: Molly Gunn 7 4/1
  2. Kondratiev Wave silk
    2 (2)
    Kondratiev Wave p J: Neil Callan 11/10F
  3. River Wharfe silk
    7 (6)
    River Wharfe p J: Josephine Gordon 28/1
    1. Split Elevens silk
      8 (3)
      Split Elevens b J: Saffie Osborne 13/2
    2. Villalobos silk
      9 (7)
      Villalobos p J: Dylan Hogan 4/1
    3. Regal Glory silk
      6 (8)
      Regal Glory J: William Carson 18/1
    4. Poet silk
      5 (1)
      Poet J: Tom Queally 66/1
    5. Hold The Press silk
      1 (4)
      Hold The Press J: Sam Feilden 7 66/1
    6. No Such Luck silk
      3 (9)
      No Such Luck ht J: Silvestre De Sousa 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1/2, 4, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Chourmo silk
    1 (9)
    Chourmo h J: J F Egan 100/30J
  2. Corporate Raider silk
    2 (5)
    Corporate Raider b J: Dylan Hogan 11/2
  3. Three Dons silk
    9 (4)
    Three Dons J: Molly Gunn 7 4/1
    1. Damoiseau silk
      3 (7)
      Damoiseau t J: Saffie Osborne 100/30J
    2. Duke Of Vienna silk
      4 (1)
      Duke Of Vienna t J: Tom Queally 15/2
    3. Stopnsearch silk
      8 (8)
      Stopnsearch J: Neil Callan 17/2
    4. Hellavaheart silk
      6 (2)
      Hellavaheart J: Silvestre De Sousa 28/1
    5. Red Hot Rose silk
      7 (3)
      Red Hot Rose p J: Tommie Jakes 5 16/1
    6. Estehwadh silk
      5 (6)
      Estehwadh p J: William Carson 100/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Gillard
Distances: nk, 4 1/4, 1
Runners: 9

16:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Night Bear silk
    6 (2)
    Night Bear p J: Neil Callan 5/6F
  2. Gallimimus silk
    2 (7)
    Gallimimus b J: Darragh Keenan 15/2
  3. Mrembo silk
    7 (3)
    Mrembo p J: Olivia Tubb 7 100/30
    1. Eloso silk
      1 (6)
      Eloso J: Jimmy Quinn 14/1
    2. Pride Of Nepal silk
      3 (8)
      Pride Of Nepal tp J: Cameron Noble 17/2
    3. Kitten's Dream silk
      8 (1)
      Kitten's Dream p J: Josephine Gordon 22/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 2, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Brighton

Full Result
  1. A Pint Of Bear silk
    5 (2)
    A Pint Of Bear p J: Silvestre De Sousa EvensF
  2. Mumayaz silk
    3 (6)
    Mumayaz t J: Neil Callan 4/1
  3. Pop Star silk
    2 (5)
    Pop Star tp J: Darragh Keenan 9/1
    1. Beautiful Sky silk
      4 (1)
      Beautiful Sky ht J: Dylan Hogan 11/1
    2. Voodoo Ray silk
      6 (4)
      Voodoo Ray b J: Tom Queally 4/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 1/2, 3, 7
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Yiengaa silk
    8 (7)
    Yiengaa J: Faye McManoman 5/1
  2. Kurimu silk
    4 (4)
    Kurimu J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1F
  3. Katie G silk
    2 (2)
    Katie G v J: Saffie Osborne 5/1
    1. Monkey Miss silk
      5 (3)
      Monkey Miss J: Dylan Hogan 6/1
    2. Little White Dove silk
      7 (5)
      Little White Dove J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
    3. Darroch silk
      1 (8)
      Darroch b J: Mia Nicholls 5 7/2
    4. Zachary silk
      3 (1)
      Zachary J: Neil Callan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Easy Mover silk
    7 (4)
    Easy Mover J: Wayne Lordan 16/5
  2. Canto Della Terra silk
    6 (2)
    Canto Della Terra J: Ronan Whelan 11/1
  3. Peregrine Falcon silk
    9 (7)
    Peregrine Falcon J: Seamie Heffernan 9/2
    1. South Shore Island silk
      3 (6)
      South Shore Island J: Colin Keane 9/4F
    2. Turners Cross silk
      4 (3)
      Turners Cross J: Shane Foley 7/1
    3. Roaming Eyes silk
      10 (10)
      Roaming Eyes h J: Robbie Colgan 14/1
    4. Allenwood silk
      5 (1)
      Allenwood t J: Wesley Joyce 5 80/1
    5. Irish Ballet silk
      8 (5)
      Irish Ballet J: W J Lee 6/1
    6. Moores Call silk
      2 (11)
      Moores Call J: Nathan Crosse 80/1
    7. Your Cheaten Heart silk
      11 (9)
      Your Cheaten Heart J: Chris Hayes 125/1
    8. Chillbilly silk
      1 (8)
      Chillbilly J: Ben Coen 66/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: hd, 2 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 11

17:10 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Tango Flare silk
    3 (2)
    Tango Flare t J: Seamie Heffernan 5/6F
  2. Dandyville silk
    2 (6)
    Dandyville J: Gavin Ryan 10/1
  3. Warrior Brave silk
    1 (5)
    Warrior Brave b J: Shane Foley 5/2