14:05 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Diamand De Vindecy silk
    3 (2)
    Diamand De Vindecy p J: Jack Doughty 6/1
  2. It's All About You silk
    2 (3)
    It's All About You J: Ethan Jones 3/1
  3. Corsican Caper silk
    4 (5)
    Corsican Caper J: Sam Feilden 7/2
    1. Scylla silk
      5 (1)
      Scylla J: Mikkel Mortensen 6/1
    2. Animato silk
      1 (4)
      Animato tv J: Jack Enright 5 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Robert Bevis
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 5

14:35 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Dubai Bling silk
    5 (14)
    Dubai Bling J: David Probert 33/1
  2. U Sure Do silk
    13 (3)
    U Sure Do J: David Allan 125/1
  3. Conscript silk
    4 (11)
    Conscript J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    1. Tiger Mask silk
      12 (13)
      Tiger Mask J: Andrew Elliott 33/1
    2. Arabian Cobra silk
      2 (15)
      Arabian Cobra J: Harry Davies 5/2
    3. Veydari silk
      15 (10)
      Veydari J: James Doyle 2/1F
    4. Qaseem silk
      11 (1)
      Qaseem J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 33/1
    5. Patrol silk
      10 (6)
      Patrol J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    6. Our Mighty Mo silk
      9 (12)
      Our Mighty Mo J: Sam James 33/1
    7. Against The Wind silk
      1 (5)
      Against The Wind J: Tom Eaves 15/2
    8. Green Pursuit silk
      6 (2)
      Green Pursuit J: Dale Swift 200/1
    9. Mukaber silk
      8 (7)
      Mukaber J: Sean Levey 11/1
    10. Vesperado silk
      14 (9)
      Vesperado J: Lewis Edmunds 250/1
    11. Middleton View silk
      7 (8)
      Middleton View J: Jim Crowley 14/1
    12. Backer Bilk silk
      3 (4)
      Backer Bilk J: Cam Hardie 300/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: nse, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 15

15:05 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Cool Dividend silk
    4 (8)
    Cool Dividend J: Richard Kingscote 2/1F
  2. Run Boy Run silk
    6 (1)
    Run Boy Run p J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Smart Vision silk
    9 (11)
    Smart Vision p J: Lewis Edmunds 16/1
    1. The Good Biscuit silk
      7 (6)
      The Good Biscuit J: David Probert 11/2
    2. Tsunami Spirit silk
      5 (5)
      Tsunami Spirit J: Benoit De La Sayette 9/1
    3. Beyond Borders silk
      1 (3)
      Beyond Borders J: Brandon Wilkie 5 6/1
    4. Welcome Dream silk
      10 (7)
      Welcome Dream J: Sam James 9/1
    5. Pearl Abbey silk
      11 (10)
      Pearl Abbey J: Tom Kiely-Marshall 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

15:35 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Secret Mistral silk
    12 (5)
    Secret Mistral J: Jack Doughty 7 16/1
  2. Thunder Star silk
    2 (1)
    Thunder Star J: Lewis Edmunds 5/1F
  3. The Waiting Game silk
    4 (4)
    The Waiting Game J: David Probert 20/1
    1. Soul Seeker silk
      6 (3)
      Soul Seeker tp J: Ben Robinson 33/1
    2. Buraback silk
      11 (12)
      Buraback p J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    3. Habooba silk
      9 (6)
      Habooba b J: Ray Dawson 7/1
    4. Paddy's Day silk
      7 (10)
      Paddy's Day J: Rowan Scott 11/2
    5. Gemini Star silk
      5 (13)
      Gemini Star p J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
    6. Match Play silk
      8 (7)
      Match Play J: Mark Winn 3 6/1
    7. Grace Angel silk
      1 (8)
      Grace Angel tb J: Jason Watson 6/1
    8. Bayraat silk
      10 (11)
      Bayraat J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    9. Astapor silk
      13 (2)
      Astapor J: Aiden Brookes 5 25/1
    10. Running Cool silk
      3 (9)
      Running Cool J: David Allan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 2, 2, nk
Runners: 13

16:05 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Power Of Destiny silk
    10 (2)
    Power Of Destiny J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
  2. Cabrera silk
    2 (1)
    Cabrera J: Callum Rodriguez 16/1
  3. Consuelo silk
    4 (10)
    Consuelo J: Hector Crouch 20/1
    1. Lady La Fay silk
      8 (13)
      Lady La Fay J: Sam James 40/1
    2. Top Spin Lob silk
      14 (12)
      Top Spin Lob h J: Lewis Edmunds 125/1
    3. Taramasalata silk
      13 (9)
      Taramasalata J: Benoit De La Sayette 10/1
    4. Lasting Love silk
      9 (11)
      Lasting Love h J: David Probert 17/2
    5. Implacable silk
      7 (5)
      Implacable J: Brandon Wilkie 5 80/1
    6. Faifa silk
      6 (7)
      Faifa J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    7. Queen Of Soldiers silk
      11 (4)
      Queen Of Soldiers J: James Doyle 5/6F
    8. Skyreach silk
      12 (3)
      Skyreach J: Sean Levey 14/1
    9. Somebodycomegether silk
      1 (14)
      Somebodycomegether J: Tom Eaves 300/1
    10. Drusilla silk
      5 (6)
      Drusilla J: Jim Crowley 66/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: nk, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Forever Blue silk
    2 (9)
    Forever Blue J: Hector Crouch 5/2F
  2. Upscale silk
    11 (4)
    Upscale h J: David Probert 17/2
  3. Not Real silk
    1 (6)
    Not Real J: James Doyle 7/2
    1. Tareefa silk
      10 (5)
      Tareefa J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    2. Dazitoo silk
      6 (10)
      Dazitoo J: Callum Hutchinson 3 80/1
    3. Haute Couture silk
      8 (1)
      Haute Couture J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
    4. Eranthis silk
      7 (12)
      Eranthis J: Sam James 25/1
    5. Arctic Sunrise silk
      4 (8)
      Arctic Sunrise J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 40/1
    6. Mystical Maria silk
      9 (2)
      Mystical Maria J: Connor Murtagh 66/1
    7. Winning Point silk
      12 (3)
      Winning Point J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    8. Al Thariyaat silk
      3 (7)
      Al Thariyaat J: Jim Crowley 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Sedgemoor silk
    6 (5)
    Sedgemoor J: Sean Levey 10/1
  2. Gundogan silk
    2 (8)
    Gundogan J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
  3. Woodleigh silk
    3 (2)
    Woodleigh J: Zak Wheatley 3 9/2
    1. Alfie Boy silk
      4 (7)
      Alfie Boy J: David Allan 15/2
    2. Arnaz silk
      1 (6)
      Arnaz J: Tom Marquand 7/2F
    3. Triggerman silk
      5 (9)
      Triggerman p J: Sam James 28/1
    4. Noble Consort silk
      10 (4)
      Noble Consort J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
    5. Glam Squad silk
      9 (10)
      Glam Squad J: Kieran Shoemark 13/2
    6. Bonaventure silk
      8 (1)
      Bonaventure J: Hector Crouch 14/1
    7. Half Moon Rising silk
      7 (3)
      Half Moon Rising h J: Cam Hardie 18/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

14:13 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Dr Seb silk
    5
    Dr Seb J: Sean Bowen 9/4J
  2. Westbrook Lad silk
    9
    Westbrook Lad h J: Charlie Deutsch 28/1
  3. Youlneverwalkalone silk
    10
    Youlneverwalkalone t J: Jonathan Burke 6/1
    1. Champetre silk
      4
      Champetre p J: James Davies 66/1
    2. Artiste d'Ainay silk
      1
      Artiste d'Ainay t J: Mr Jack Andrews 3 9/4J
    3. The Brickey Ranger silk
      8
      The Brickey Ranger J: Nick Scholfield 17/2
    4. Impatient silk
      6
      Impatient t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 100/30
    5. Lucky Stripe silk
      7
      Lucky Stripe J: James Martin 5 200/1
    6. Bold Yeoman silk
      2
      Bold Yeoman b J: Brian Hughes 150/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 3 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:43 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Get Up Mush silk
    5
    Get Up Mush J: Harry Skelton 85/40F
  2. Opening Bid silk
    1
    Opening Bid J: Bryan Carver 15/2
  3. Olivers Travels silk
    4
    Olivers Travels J: James Bowen 3/1
    1. Yes Indeed silk
      3
      Yes Indeed tv J: Kevin Brogan 9/1
    2. Kilta silk
      2
      Kilta J: Jonathan England 9/4
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:13 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Theirshegoes silk
    5
    Theirshegoes J: Ryan Mania 9/1
  2. Milajess silk
    9
    Milajess tv J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 20/1
  3. Just Dottie silk
    1
    Just Dottie h J: Ben Smith 7 9/2
    1. On Se Calme silk
      3
      On Se Calme J: Tom Cannon 20/1
    2. At A Pinch silk
      6
      At A Pinch hp J: Kevin Brogan 50/1
    3. Vision Of Hope silk
      7
      Vision Of Hope J: Brendan Powell 9/2
    4. Well Done Dani silk
      10
      Well Done Dani tp J: Toby Wynne 3 8/1
    5. Morning Fortune silk
      4
      Morning Fortune J: Nick Scholfield 16/1
    6. Lenebane silk
      11
      Lenebane tp J: Aaron Anderson 5 14/1
    7. Ruler Of The River silk
      8
      Ruler Of The River tp J: Jonathan England 14/1
    8. Symbolic Spirit silk
      2
      Symbolic Spirit J: Harry Skelton 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

15:43 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Faithfulflyer silk
    8
    Faithfulflyer t J: Ryan Mania 11/2
  2. Charlie's Glance silk
    7
    Charlie's Glance J: James Martin 5 7/1
  3. World Of Dreams silk
    2
    World Of Dreams t J: Ben Bromley 5 13/8F
    1. Jaramillo silk
      1
      Jaramillo J: James Bowen 5/1
    2. Two To Tango silk
      5
      Two To Tango J: Tom Bellamy 9/1
    3. Bullets Hill silk
      3
      Bullets Hill tp J: Nick Scholfield 13/2
    4. Masked Crusader silk
      6
      Masked Crusader t J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    5. Ironopolis silk
      10
      Ironopolis p J: Ross Chapman 125/1
    6. Big Bad Bear silk
      9
      Big Bad Bear b J: Sam Coltherd 66/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 7, shd, 4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:18 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Edison Kent silk
    3
    Edison Kent p J: Lilly Pinchin 100/30
  2. Wavering Down silk
    10
    Wavering Down p J: Lorcan Williams 13/8F
  3. Royal Pretender silk
    2
    Royal Pretender J: Tom Cannon 10/1
    1. Storm Nelson silk
      7
      Storm Nelson b J: William Maggs 5 33/1
    2. Front View silk
      8
      Front View tp J: Benjamin Macey 10 5/2
    3. Breaking Waves silk
      9
      Breaking Waves v J: Kielan Woods 15/2
    4. Calagogo silk
      1
      Calagogo tp J: James Martin 5 125/1
    5. Column Of Fire silk
      6
      Column Of Fire p J: Mr Huw Edwards 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: James Owen
Distances: 11, 8 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Phil De Pail silk
    1
    Phil De Pail tp J: Henry Brooke 7/1
  2. Hey Brother silk
    3
    Hey Brother J: Conor O'Farrell 20/1
  3. Batman For Ever silk
    6
    Batman For Ever J: Sam Coltherd 12/1
    1. Dirk Gently silk
      7
      Dirk Gently tv J: Kielan Woods 5/1
    2. Hattons Gardens silk
      5
      Hattons Gardens tp J: Ryan Mania 6/1
    3. Friends Don't Ask silk
      4
      Friends Don't Ask p J: Brendan Powell 50/1
    4. Jeteye silk
      2
      Jeteye tp J: Jonathan England 11/2
    5. Daranova silk
      8
      Daranova p J: Robert Dunne 17/2
    6. Lough Salt silk
      11
      Lough Salt p J: John Kington 40/1
    7. Hey Day Baby silk
      14
      Hey Day Baby J: Benjamin Macey 10 11/1
    8. Cobra Commander silk
      10
      Cobra Commander b J: Ben Poste 25/1
    9. Talkingthetalk silk
      9
      Talkingthetalk p J: Sean Houlihan 20/1
    10. Ideal De Romay silk
      12
      Ideal De Romay p J: Sean Bowen 9/2F
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
Distances: 6, 3/4, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Lucky Lover Boy silk
    9
    Lucky Lover Boy tp J: Henry Brooke 17/2
  2. Chef De Troupe silk
    8
    Chef De Troupe J: Chris Ward 3 12/1
  3. Rock On Tommy silk
    11
    Rock On Tommy tb J: Lewis Stones 3 15/2
    1. Ambassador silk
      4
      Ambassador v J: Joshua Thompson 7 13/2
    2. Orchestra silk
      7
      Orchestra p J: Jonathan Burke 7/4F
    3. VE Day silk
      1
      VE Day b J: William Maggs 5 18/1
    4. Kentucky Bluegrass silk
      6
      Kentucky Bluegrass h J: Lorcan Murtagh 12/1
    5. Never No Trouble silk
      3
      Never No Trouble b J: Abbie McCain 5 33/1
    6. Defence Witness silk
      5
      Defence Witness J: Ryan Mania 4/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:25 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Liberalised silk
    4 (6)
    Liberalised J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2
  2. Selection silk
    7 (4)
    Selection J: Shane Gray 40/1
  3. Komorkis silk
    2 (5)
    Komorkis J: Oisin Orr 9/4F
    1. Pure Artistry silk
      5 (1)
      Pure Artistry J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    2. Auntie Jo silk
      1 (2)
      Auntie Jo J: David Nolan 7/1
    3. Layaali silk
      3 (3)
      Layaali J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    4. Rogue Dynasty silk
      6 (7)
      Rogue Dynasty J: Jason Hart 9/2
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

14:55 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Digital silk
    5 (9)
    Digital J: James Sullivan 12/1
  2. Count d'Orsay silk
    6 (5)
    Count d'Orsay p J: Phil Dennis 15/2
  3. Burj Malinka silk
    11 (11)
    Burj Malinka J: Paddy Mathers 3/1J
    1. Sound Reason silk
      10 (2)
      Sound Reason p J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    2. Impressor silk
      9 (12)
      Impressor p J: Oisin Orr 14/1
    3. Stone Circle silk
      2 (6)
      Stone Circle J: Kevin Stott 9/1
    4. Huddle Up silk
      7 (4)
      Huddle Up J: Billy Garritty 3/1J
    5. Back Tomorrow silk
      12 (8)
      Back Tomorrow J: Jason Hart 40/1
    6. Leodis Dream silk
      3 (10)
      Leodis Dream J: David Nolan 13/2
    7. Modular Magic silk
      13 (1)
      Modular Magic J: Rhys Elliott 7 40/1
    8. Pockley silk
      1 (13)
      Pockley b J: Joe Fanning 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Manila Scouse silk
    11 (2)
    Manila Scouse t J: Duran Fentiman 18/1
  2. Dare To Hope silk
    6 (4)
    Dare To Hope J: Billy Garritty 13/2
  3. Glenfinnan silk
    2 (8)
    Glenfinnan J: Connor Beasley 4/1F
    1. Almarada Prince silk
      9 (3)
      Almarada Prince J: William Pyle 5 5/1
    2. Monsieur Kodi silk
      7 (7)
      Monsieur Kodi J: Oisin Orr 13/2
    3. Kelpie Grey silk
      8 (10)
      Kelpie Grey J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
    4. Raatea silk
      3 (6)
      Raatea p J: Ryan Sexton 16/1
    5. Paws For Thought silk
      4 (5)
      Paws For Thought J: Charlie Maggs 7 9/1
    6. Roman Dragon silk
      1 (11)
      Roman Dragon J: Jason Hart 12/1
    7. Persuasion silk
      5 (1)
      Persuasion J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    8. Illusionist silk
      10 (9)
      Illusionist b J: Harrison Shaw 22/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 11

15:55 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Good Morning Alex silk
    4 (8)
    Good Morning Alex J: Connor Beasley 9/2
  2. Up The Jazz silk
    8 (4)
    Up The Jazz J: Oisin Orr 9/1
  3. Bur Dubai silk
    2 (6)
    Bur Dubai J: Jason Hart 6/4F
    1. Sindoriyno silk
      1 (7)
      Sindoriyno J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    2. Offer And Receive silk
      3 (1)
      Offer And Receive v J: Shane Gray 11/1
    3. Keep Warm silk
      5 (5)
      Keep Warm v J: Billy Garritty 13/2
    4. Arantes Nascimento silk
      7 (2)
      Arantes Nascimento J: Ryan Sexton 18/1
    5. Cloud Free silk
      6 (3)
      Cloud Free J: Kevin Stott 11/1
Winning Trainer: David & Nicola Barron
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

16:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Hey Lyla silk
    4 (2)
    Hey Lyla J: Joe Fanning 13/2
  2. Hortzadar silk
    2 (4)
    Hortzadar J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
  3. Shine On Brendan silk
    7 (3)
    Shine On Brendan b J: Alex Jary 5 10/1
    1. Jackhammer silk
      5 (6)
      Jackhammer p J: Dougie Costello 8/1
    2. Flight Of Angels silk
      6 (5)
      Flight Of Angels h J: Jason Hart 18/5F
    3. Bashful silk
      1 (7)
      Bashful tp J: Andrew Mullen 4/1
    4. El Pro silk
      3 (1)
      El Pro p J: Oisin Orr 4/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

17:05 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Twoforthegutter silk
    4 (7)
    Twoforthegutter b J: Andrew Mullen 7/1
  2. Humble Spark silk
    2 (9)
    Humble Spark J: Amie Waugh 5 8/1
  3. Hot Team silk
    8 (8)
    Hot Team b J: Rhys Elliott 7 11/2
    1. The Navigator silk
      3 (10)
      The Navigator J: Dougie Costello 28/1
    2. Lincoln Rockstar silk
      1 (3)
      Lincoln Rockstar t J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4F
    3. Billy Bathgate silk
      5 (1)
      Billy Bathgate t J: Jason Hart 13/2
    4. Casa Luna silk
      7 (4)
      Casa Luna J: Connor Beasley 10/1
    5. Executive Pool silk
      6 (6)
      Executive Pool b J: Oisin Orr 9/2
    6. Coeur De Coeurs silk
      10 (2)
      Coeur De Coeurs J: Joe Fanning 66/1
Winning Trainer: Christopher Kellett
Distances: nk, 2, 3
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Bedtime Story silk
    1 (5)
    Bedtime Story J: Wayne Lordan 5/1
  2. Giselle silk
    4 (4)
    Giselle J: Ryan Moore 8/11F
  3. Queens Fury silk
    8 (7)
    Queens Fury J: David Egan 11/1
    1. Transcending silk
      9 (2)
      Transcending J: Colin Keane 5/1
    2. Mykonian Odyssey silk
      7 (10)
      Mykonian Odyssey J: Ronan Whelan 200/1
    3. Vega's Muse silk
      10 (9)
      Vega's Muse J: Shane Foley 17/2
    4. Indigo Dream silk
      6 (3)
      Indigo Dream J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 11/1
    5. Churchill Gale silk
      2 (6)
      Churchill Gale J: James Ryan 5 200/1
    6. Goldino silk
      5 (1)
      Goldino J: Rory Cleary 150/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Portland silk
    6 (2)
    Portland J: Ryan Moore 13/8F
  2. Kinesiology silk
    5 (1)
    Kinesiology J: Shane Foley 9/4
  3. Keeper's Heart silk
    4 (3)
    Keeper's Heart J: Colin Keane 2/1
    1. Bad Desire silk
      1 (5)
      Bad Desire J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 16/1