13:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Anif silk
    9 (2)
    Anif p J: Ben Sanderson 3 40/1
  2. Kodebreaker silk
    10 (1)
    Kodebreaker p J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
  3. Realised silk
    1 (6)
    Realised b J: Kaiya Fraser 5 7/1
    1. Bo Taifan silk
      3 (5)
      Bo Taifan v J: Ray Dawson 33/1
    2. Meng Tian silk
      4 (3)
      Meng Tian J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    3. Handel silk
      6 (4)
      Handel p J: Joey Haynes 5/1
    4. Alibaba silk
      7 (7)
      Alibaba J: Dylan Hogan 4/1
    5. Tonal silk
      2 (11)
      Tonal tp J: William Buick 7/2F
    6. Streetstorm silk
      11 (10)
      Streetstorm hv J: Laura Pearson 150/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. El Burhan silk
    5 (6)
    El Burhan J: Jim Crowley 6/4F
  2. Attack silk
    1 (7)
    Attack J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
  3. Big Cyril silk
    2 (1)
    Big Cyril J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    1. Pivotal Days silk
      8 (8)
      Pivotal Days J: Kieran Shoemark 28/1
    2. Bretton Wood silk
      3 (3)
      Bretton Wood J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    3. Dr T H G silk
      4 (2)
      Dr T H G J: William Buick 11/1
    4. Lazieelunch silk
      6 (4)
      Lazieelunch J: Dylan Hogan 200/1
    5. Van Aert silk
      9 (9)
      Van Aert J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    6. Mr Ubiquitous silk
      7 (5)
      Mr Ubiquitous J: Daniel Muscutt 50/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 4 1/4
Runners: 9

14:35 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. My Noble Lord silk
    6 (2)
    My Noble Lord J: Hector Crouch 11/8F
  2. Livinthelife silk
    5 (4)
    Livinthelife h J: Kieran O'Neill 18/1
  3. All Greek To Me silk
    1 (3)
    All Greek To Me J: Callum Shepherd 4/1
    1. Nancy P silk
      8 (8)
      Nancy P J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
    2. Rogue King silk
      3 (6)
      Rogue King p J: Kieran Shoemark 5/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 4 1/4, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

15:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Theory Of Tides silk
    1 (6)
    Theory Of Tides J: Kieran Shoemark 15/8F
  2. Steel Tiger silk
    8 (4)
    Steel Tiger p J: Jack Mitchell 13/2
  3. Liam Swagger silk
    6 (5)
    Liam Swagger J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
    1. Act In Line silk
      2 (8)
      Act In Line J: William Buick 7/1
    2. Tactician silk
      9 (3)
      Tactician J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    3. Clockmaker silk
      3 (10)
      Clockmaker J: Jamie Spencer 4/1
    4. Barafundle Bay silk
      10 (2)
      Barafundle Bay J: Ray Dawson 250/1
    5. Shaad silk
      7 (9)
      Shaad J: Dylan Hogan 200/1
    6. Leon Trotsky silk
      5 (7)
      Leon Trotsky J: Sam Feilden 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Rhythmic Acclaim silk
    9 (6)
    Rhythmic Acclaim J: Adam Farragher 13/2
  2. Kessaar Power silk
    10 (3)
    Kessaar Power v J: Grace McEntee 3 11/1
  3. Hover On The Wind silk
    2 (2)
    Hover On The Wind J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/11F
    1. Kandy King silk
      5 (1)
      Kandy King J: George Downing 12/1
    2. Parisiac silk
      1 (11)
      Parisiac b J: Tommie Jakes 5 17/2
    3. Global Effort silk
      11 (8)
      Global Effort J: Josephine Gordon 40/1
    4. Watermelon Sugar silk
      7 (9)
      Watermelon Sugar J: Joey Haynes 7/1
    5. Lewis Barnes silk
      8 (10)
      Lewis Barnes t J: Daniel Muscutt 40/1
Winning Trainer: Philip McBride
Distances: 2, 1, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

16:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Mrs Morrell silk
    9 (7)
    Mrs Morrell J: Kieran Shoemark 7/2
  2. Aquacell silk
    3 (1)
    Aquacell J: Callum Shepherd 2/1F
  3. Nazalan silk
    1 (9)
    Nazalan J: Kaiya Fraser 5 15/2
    1. Shakeela silk
      6 (6)
      Shakeela J: Jack Mitchell 11/4
    2. Auric silk
      10 (10)
      Auric J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 4 3/4, 2 3/4, 11
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 7

16:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Mystery Monarch silk
    1 (10)
    Mystery Monarch J: George Downing 11/2
  2. Beylerbeyi silk
    13 (1)
    Beylerbeyi J: William Buick 3/1F
  3. Once Adaay silk
    9 (3)
    Once Adaay tv J: Benoit De La Sayette 12/1
    1. Serenity Rose silk
      6 (13)
      Serenity Rose h J: Josephine Gordon 40/1
    2. Dion Baker silk
      10 (9)
      Dion Baker p J: Adam Farragher 100/30
    3. Primrose Maid silk
      14 (4)
      Primrose Maid h J: Royston Ffrench 33/1
    4. Surrey Noir silk
      4 (2)
      Surrey Noir p J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    5. Bell Shot silk
      8 (12)
      Bell Shot J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    6. Windsor Pass silk
      11 (7)
      Windsor Pass J: Daniel Muscutt 22/1
    7. Raven's Applause silk
      5 (11)
      Raven's Applause J: Callum Shepherd 28/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 2 1/2, 6 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

13:45 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Desert Dream silk
    12 (5)
    Desert Dream t J: Alex Jary 5 10/1
  2. Darker silk
    13 (13)
    Darker b J: Jason Hart 12/1
  3. Angel Amadea silk
    7 (2)
    Angel Amadea t J: Oisin Orr 10/1
    1. Asadjumeirah silk
      10 (7)
      Asadjumeirah J: Cam Hardie 17/2
    2. Sunny Orange silk
      6 (16)
      Sunny Orange p J: David Allan 7/2J
    3. Missmimi silk
      16 (1)
      Missmimi J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    4. Odd Socks Havana silk
      3 (12)
      Odd Socks Havana tp J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    5. Shotley Royale silk
      14 (8)
      Shotley Royale J: Joanna Mason 8/1
    6. Plink silk
      5 (4)
      Plink t J: Ryan Sexton 40/1
    7. Beanie Blue silk
      15 (9)
      Beanie Blue ht J: Duran Fentiman 100/1
    8. Camacho Star silk
      9 (11)
      Camacho Star J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    9. Musical Masquerade silk
      11 (10)
      Musical Masquerade v J: Lewis Chalkley 7 33/1
    10. Brazen Rascal silk
      8 (6)
      Brazen Rascal J: Phil Dennis 14/1
    11. Amaysmont silk
      1 (14)
      Amaysmont J: Andrea Pinna 7 7/2J
    12. Castleberg Rock silk
      4 (3)
      Castleberg Rock J: Shane Gray 20/1
Winning Trainer: Seb Spencer
Distances: 3 1/4, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Jungle Land silk
    4 (6)
    Jungle Land J: Daniel Tudhope 10/11F
  2. Coppull Hall Lane silk
    11 (10)
    Coppull Hall Lane J: Connor Beasley 5/1
  3. Tourist silk
    10 (3)
    Tourist J: Clifford Lee 5/1
    1. Rainwater silk
      8 (13)
      Rainwater J: Oisin Orr 15/2
    2. Titainium silk
      9 (7)
      Titainium J: Harrison Shaw 33/1
    3. Cash In silk
      2 (2)
      Cash In J: David Allan 14/1
    4. Lumenbourg silk
      5 (5)
      Lumenbourg J: Ryan Sexton 100/1
    5. Blue Force silk
      1 (11)
      Blue Force J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    6. Myal silk
      6 (1)
      Myal J: Dougie Costello 12/1
    7. Rogers Dream silk
      13 (8)
      Rogers Dream J: Connor Murtagh 100/1
    8. Doodlebug silk
      3 (4)
      Doodlebug J: Rowan Scott 150/1
    9. Hill Run silk
      12 (12)
      Hill Run J: Paddy Mathers 200/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 5
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Dakota Gold silk
    2 (2)
    Dakota Gold J: Connor Beasley 5/4F
  2. Winter Crown silk
    4 (4)
    Winter Crown J: Ryan Sexton 6/1
  3. Secret Guest silk
    1 (1)
    Secret Guest J: Andrew Breslin 3 7/2
    1. Bay Breeze silk
      3 (3)
      Bay Breeze J: David Allan 11/4
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 4

15:25 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Jm Jhingree silk
    2 (5)
    Jm Jhingree J: Jason Hart 9/4F
  2. Educating Rita silk
    5 (6)
    Educating Rita J: Connor Beasley 4/1
  3. Fly Liberty Fly silk
    6 (8)
    Fly Liberty Fly J: Brandon Wilkie 5 6/1
    1. Hickton silk
      1 (1)
      Hickton J: Tom Eaves 6/1
    2. Mrbluesky silk
      3 (4)
      Mrbluesky J: Oisin Orr 7/2
    3. Poet's Peace silk
      8 (2)
      Poet's Peace J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
    4. Nellie Scobie silk
      7 (7)
      Nellie Scobie J: Duran Fentiman 33/1
    5. Runwell silk
      4 (3)
      Runwell J: Cam Hardie 50/1
Winning Trainer: John & Sean Quinn
Distances: nk, 4 3/4, nk
Runners: 8

16:00 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Scoops Ahoy silk
    2 (6)
    Scoops Ahoy tp J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
  2. Ticktyboo silk
    1 (3)
    Ticktyboo J: Rowan Scott 11/2
  3. Lettuce Leaf silk
    7 (4)
    Lettuce Leaf J: Tom Eaves 17/2
    1. Glory Hyde silk
      8 (7)
      Glory Hyde J: Jason Hart 11/4J
    2. South Parade silk
      4 (1)
      South Parade J: Oisin Orr 6/1
    3. Lochaber silk
      3 (5)
      Lochaber p J: Clifford Lee 11/4J
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nk, nk, 5
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:35 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Arthur's Realm silk
    5 (5)
    Arthur's Realm p J: Oisin Orr 14/1
  2. Lord Protector silk
    3 (7)
    Lord Protector J: Joanna Mason 66/1
  3. To Catch A Thief silk
    6 (2)
    To Catch A Thief t J: Cieren Fallon 8/1
    1. Machete silk
      1 (9)
      Machete J: Jason Hart 20/1
    2. Alpha Crucis silk
      10 (8)
      Alpha Crucis J: Jason Watson 7/2
    3. Bill Silvers silk
      2 (3)
      Bill Silvers p J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
    4. Maghlaak silk
      4 (10)
      Maghlaak J: Connor Beasley 100/30F
    5. Bystander silk
      7 (6)
      Bystander J: Clifford Lee 11/1
    6. Qitaal silk
      9 (1)
      Qitaal J: Joe Fanning 6/1
    7. Stressfree silk
      8 (4)
      Stressfree v J: David Nolan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, nk
Runners: 10

17:10 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Life On The Rocks silk
    5 (2)
    Life On The Rocks J: Ryan Sexton 11/8F
  2. Fifty Sent silk
    8 (5)
    Fifty Sent p J: Rhys Elliott 7 7/2
  3. Whatwouldyouknow silk
    4 (6)
    Whatwouldyouknow J: Alex Jary 3 16/1
    1. Irv silk
      7 (8)
      Irv J: Aiden Brookes 3 100/30
    2. Going Underground silk
      10 (7)
      Going Underground b J: Paula Muir 18/1
    3. Sameem silk
      1 (10)
      Sameem p J: Alex Fielding 7 10/1
    4. Moush silk
      6 (4)
      Moush h J: Jonny Peate 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nse, 3 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

13:55 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Lookingdandy silk
    4 (8)
    Lookingdandy J: Sean D Bowen 3 12/1
  2. Corsican Caper silk
    2 (4)
    Corsican Caper J: Joe Leavy 5 6/5F
  3. Dubai Immo silk
    3 (10)
    Dubai Immo p J: Liam Wright 5 6/1
    1. Hot Team silk
      9 (7)
      Hot Team v J: Jack Doughty 5 12/1
    2. Bascinet silk
      5 (2)
      Bascinet p J: Mia Nicholls 5 25/1
    3. Trackman silk
      10 (6)
      Trackman J: William Carver 8/1
    4. Foursome silk
      7 (9)
      Foursome J: Morgan Cole 3 4/1
    5. Valegro silk
      1 (5)
      Valegro J: Georgia Dobie 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: shd, 2, 7 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Rosy Kiss silk
    5 (3)
    Rosy Kiss J: Marco Ghiani 13/2
  2. Born A Rebel silk
    1 (2)
    Born A Rebel J: Saffie Osborne 7/4F
  3. Salamanca City silk
    4 (8)
    Salamanca City h J: Ross Coakley 7/1
    1. Last Empress silk
      6 (10)
      Last Empress J: James Doyle 11/1
    2. Dancingwithmyself silk
      3 (7)
      Dancingwithmyself J: David Egan 13/2
    3. L'Experianza silk
      7 (4)
      L'Experianza J: Tom Marquand 18/1
    4. Darysina Gold silk
      8 (6)
      Darysina Gold J: Charles Bishop 5/1
    5. Bramble Jelly silk
      10 (9)
      Bramble Jelly J: Sean D Bowen 5 12/1
    6. Queen's Music silk
      9 (1)
      Queen's Music J: George Wood 80/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Matsuri silk
    1 (9)
    Matsuri h J: James Doyle 11/10F
  2. Fox Legacy silk
    5 (7)
    Fox Legacy J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
  3. Alentejo silk
    2 (3)
    Alentejo J: Tom Marquand 50/1
    1. Signalman silk
      7 (5)
      Signalman J: Robert Havlin 10/1
    2. Kildare Legend silk
      6 (1)
      Kildare Legend J: Saffie Osborne 20/1
    3. Atlantic Convoy silk
      4 (6)
      Atlantic Convoy J: Rossa Ryan 7/2
    4. Sweet Painted Lady silk
      9 (4)
      Sweet Painted Lady h J: Marco Ghiani 150/1
    5. Biznieta Power silk
      8 (2)
      Biznieta Power J: William Carver 3 25/1
    6. Watfah silk
      10 (8)
      Watfah J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 8, 1 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Castle Cove silk
    2 (4)
    Castle Cove J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  2. Kitty Furnival silk
    7 (8)
    Kitty Furnival J: Ross Coakley 7/2
  3. Regal Connection silk
    5 (9)
    Regal Connection J: Pat Dobbs 6/1
    1. Mawayed silk
      8 (2)
      Mawayed J: Trevor Whelan 10/1
    2. Chortal silk
      3 (7)
      Chortal J: Robert Havlin 2/1F
    3. Anhydrous silk
      1 (3)
      Anhydrous t J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    4. Tottori silk
      9 (1)
      Tottori J: Marco Ghiani 66/1
    5. King Affection silk
      4 (5)
      King Affection J: Callum Hutchinson 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: nk, 11, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Azahara Palace silk
    7 (5)
    Azahara Palace J: Billy Loughnane 9/1
  2. Indemnity silk
    2 (2)
    Indemnity J: James Doyle 9/4F
  3. Law Supreme silk
    5 (1)
    Law Supreme J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    1. Prophet's Dream silk
      1 (8)
      Prophet's Dream J: Charles Bishop 28/1
    2. Simpson's Paradox silk
      10 (11)
      Simpson's Paradox b J: Gina Mangan 3 66/1
    3. Youarenotforgiven silk
      4 (4)
      Youarenotforgiven J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    4. Mudskipper silk
      3 (9)
      Mudskipper p J: David Egan 11/1
    5. Hakuna Babe silk
      8 (3)
      Hakuna Babe J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    6. Harswell Duke silk
      6 (10)
      Harswell Duke J: Harry Russell 15/2
    7. Where's Freddy silk
      11 (7)
      Where's Freddy t J: Marco Ghiani 7/1
    8. Green Power silk
      9 (6)
      Green Power J: Rhys Clutterbuck 50/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 1, 4 1/2, 1
Runners: 11

16:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Sergeant Wilko silk
    5 (2)
    Sergeant Wilko J: Rossa Ryan 3/1F
  2. The Good Biscuit silk
    6 (3)
    The Good Biscuit J: Tom Marquand 9/2
  3. Mayo Neighs silk
    1 (6)
    Mayo Neighs b J: James Doyle 7/2
    1. Flaccianello silk
      3 (1)
      Flaccianello J: David Egan 7/2
    2. Macanudo silk
      7 (7)
      Macanudo J: Sean D Bowen 5 11/2
    3. Topanga silk
      4 (5)
      Topanga J: Callum Hutchinson 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Pique' silk
    1 (6)
    Pique' h J: Ross Coakley 15/2
  2. College Choir silk
    3 (7)
    College Choir p J: Tom Marquand 11/2
  3. Allonsy silk
    2 (3)
    Allonsy J: Rossa Ryan 8/15F
    1. Maritime Lady silk
      4 (4)
      Maritime Lady J: Sean D Bowen 5 12/1
    2. Pegasus Of Harry silk
      5 (2)
      Pegasus Of Harry J: Marco Ghiani 12/1
    3. City Saint silk
      6 (1)
      City Saint J: Callum Hutchinson 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 1, 1/2, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:55 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Camacho Man silk
    11 (2)
    Camacho Man J: Rhys Clutterbuck 14/1
  2. Portoro silk
    9 (5)
    Portoro ht J: Darragh Keenan 9/2
  3. Stintino Sunset silk
    2 (12)
    Stintino Sunset h J: Luke Catton 5 4/1
    1. Regency Boy silk
      4 (8)
      Regency Boy b J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
    2. Moon Over The Sea silk
      7 (3)
      Moon Over The Sea J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    3. Khangai silk
      5 (10)
      Khangai tb J: David Egan 11/1
    4. Haaf A Diamond silk
      10 (6)
      Haaf A Diamond J: Alec Voikhansky 3 7/2F
    5. Walk The Moon silk
      3 (4)
      Walk The Moon J: William Carson 28/1
    6. Dark Company silk
      12 (9)
      Dark Company p J: Billy Loughnane 18/1
    7. Bay Of Naples silk
      8 (7)
      Bay Of Naples tp J: Connor Planas 3 5/1
    8. Payment Plan silk
      6 (13)
      Payment Plan J: Paddy Bradley 40/1
    9. Glory And Gold silk
      13 (1)
      Glory And Gold J: Harry Burns 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Laura Horsfall
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Off To A Flyer silk
    2
    Off To A Flyer t J: Freddie Gingell 9/4F
  2. The Wise Traveller silk
    4
    The Wise Traveller J: Jamie Gambin 10 9/2
  3. Mistral Blue silk
    1
    Mistral Blue J: Fern O'Brien 3 11/1
    1. Kingston Kid silk
      5
      Kingston Kid t J: Tabitha Worsley 16/1
    2. The Bold Thady silk
      3
      The Bold Thady p J: Joe Anderson 5/2
    3. Endofconversation silk
      6
      Endofconversation t J: Lewis Stones 9/2
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 7 1/2, 31, 42
Runners: 6

14:40 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Ikigai Star silk
    7
    Ikigai Star J: Lilly Pinchin 4/1
  2. Cusano silk
    6
    Cusano J: Kielan Woods 100/30
  3. Dreaming Diamond silk
    11
    Dreaming Diamond J: Jonathan Burke 9/2
    1. Sunset In Paris silk
      5
      Sunset In Paris J: Brendan Powell 28/1
    2. Spitfire Bridge silk
      9
      Spitfire Bridge J: Marc Goldstein 16/5F
    3. Zodiac Star silk
      10
      Zodiac Star h J: Tom Cannon 9/2
    4. Inca silk
      1
      Inca J: Ben Poste 200/1
    5. Made For Me silk
      12