13:25 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Heavens Gate silk
    6 (5)
    Heavens Gate J: Ryan Moore 2/1
  2. January silk
    8 (10)
    January J: Wayne Lordan 9/1
  3. Grande Marques silk
    5 (3)
    Grande Marques J: J M Sheridan 8/1
    1. And So To Bed silk
      2 (11)
      And So To Bed J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 10/1
    2. Queens Fury silk
      10 (7)
      Queens Fury J: David Egan 12/1
    3. Marys Not Contrary silk
      9 (2)
      Marys Not Contrary J: Nathan Crosse 20/1
    4. Roaming Eyes silk
      12 (4)
      Roaming Eyes h J: Robbie Colgan 125/1
    5. Cold Hearted silk
      3 (13)
      Cold Hearted J: Shane Foley 7/4F
    6. Twinkling Toes silk
      13 (1)
      Twinkling Toes J: N G McCullagh 33/1
    7. Far At Sea silk
      4 (8)
      Far At Sea J: Luke McAteer 66/1
    8. Al Rojo Vivo silk
      1 (12)
      Al Rojo Vivo J: W J Lee 66/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Zaynab silk
    9 (9)
    Zaynab J: Declan McDonogh 17/2
  2. Flight Of Fancy silk
    4 (3)
    Flight Of Fancy J: Ryan Moore 9/2F
  3. Asian Daze silk
    1 (2)
    Asian Daze J: Rory Mulligan 7 6/1
    1. September Leaves silk
      11 (4)
      September Leaves v J: Keithen Kennedy 7 10/1
    2. Sluice silk
      5 (11)
      Sluice J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 13/2
    3. Evening Blossom silk
      10 (6)
      Evening Blossom J: Wayne Hassett 5 5/1
    4. Cheeky Wink silk
      3 (8)
      Cheeky Wink J: Ben Coen 12/1
    5. Profit Refused silk
      6 (7)
      Profit Refused J: Rory Cleary 22/1
    6. Snellen silk
      2 (10)
      Snellen J: Gary Carroll 11/1
    7. Lia Fail silk
      8 (1)
      Lia Fail t J: Wesley Joyce 5 66/1
    8. Shelaka silk
      7 (5)
      Shelaka J: Chris Hayes 6/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 11

14:35 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Ocean Jewel silk
    5 (6)
    Ocean Jewel h J: W J Lee 8/1
  2. Goldana silk
    2 (9)
    Goldana J: Declan McDonogh 7/1
  3. Rogue Millennium silk
    7 (1)
    Rogue Millennium J: Dylan Browne McMonagle EvensF
    1. Orchid Bloom silk
      6 (8)
      Orchid Bloom J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    2. You Send Me silk
      9 (4)
      You Send Me J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    3. Villanova Queen silk
      8 (5)
      Villanova Queen J: Shane Foley 14/1
    4. Girl Racer silk
      1 (2)
      Girl Racer h J: Ben Coen 40/1
    5. Mammas Girl silk
      4 (7)
      Mammas Girl J: David Egan 14/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Curragh

Full Result
  1. White Birch silk
    7 (2)
    White Birch t J: Colin Keane 15/8
  2. Auguste Rodin silk
    1 (7)
    Auguste Rodin J: Ryan Moore 11/10F
  3. Crypto Force silk
    2 (3)
    Crypto Force J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    1. Elegant Man silk
      3 (5)
      Elegant Man J: David Egan 10/1
    2. Lumiere Rock silk
      8 (1)
      Lumiere Rock J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 8/1
    3. Hans Andersen silk
      4 (4)
      Hans Andersen J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    4. Lord Massusus silk
      5 (6)
      Lord Massusus J: Gary Carroll 28/1
    5. Mashhoor silk
      6 (8)
      Mashhoor p J: Ben Coen 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Murphy
Distances: 3, 8, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

15:45 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Fallen Angel silk
    7 (3)
    Fallen Angel J: Daniel Tudhope 11/4F
  2. A Lilac Rolla silk
    1 (6)
    A Lilac Rolla J: Colin Keane 12/1
  3. Opera Singer silk
    9 (13)
    Opera Singer J: Ryan Moore 7/2
    1. Buttons silk
      5 (10)
      Buttons J: Wayne Lordan 18/1
    2. Purple Lily silk
      11 (8)
      Purple Lily J: W J Lee 8/1
    3. Azada silk
      3 (2)
      Azada J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    4. Queen Of Thunder silk
      12 (14)
      Queen Of Thunder J: Ronan Whelan 125/1
    5. Skellet silk
      13 (9)
      Skellet J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    6. Vespertilio silk
      14 (5)
      Vespertilio J: Declan McDonogh 4/1
    7. Finsceal Luas silk
      8 (4)
      Finsceal Luas t J: Rory Cleary 125/1
    8. Everlasting silk
      6 (11)
      Everlasting J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 25/1
    9. Alpheratz silk
      2 (12)
      Alpheratz J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    10. Pearls And Rubies silk
      10 (7)
      Pearls And Rubies J: Ben Coen 33/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 2 3/4, 2, nse
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Chief Little Rock silk
    1 (7)
    Chief Little Rock J: Wayne Lordan 11/4
  2. Stromberg silk
    7 (2)
    Stromberg J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 15/2
  3. Ecureuil Secret silk
    2 (8)
    Ecureuil Secret J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    1. The Equator silk
      8 (9)
      The Equator J: Declan McDonogh 11/2
    2. Vestigia silk
      9 (3)
      Vestigia J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    3. Norwalk Havoc silk
      5 (4)
      Norwalk Havoc J: Shane Foley 14/1
    4. Mundi silk
      4 (1)
      Mundi J: Ryan Moore 13/2
    5. Spoken Truth silk
      6 (5)
      Spoken Truth J: Chris Hayes 9/4F
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Hanalia silk
    3 (9)
    Hanalia J: Ben Coen 11/2
  2. Lily Hart silk
    4 (6)
    Lily Hart J: Ryan Moore 2/1F
  3. Sidiza silk
    8 (5)
    Sidiza J: Chris Hayes 8/1
    1. Alfheim silk
      1 (7)
      Alfheim t J: Shane Foley 25/1
    2. Pink Orchid silk
      7 (4)
      Pink Orchid J: Jack Cleary 7 13/2
    3. Cathedral Peak silk
      2 (3)
      Cathedral Peak J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/1
    4. North Africa silk
      6 (8)
      North Africa J: Wayne Lordan 3/1
    5. Sing A New Song silk
      9 (2)
      Sing A New Song J: Rory Cleary 66/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Fairytale Princess silk
    11 (17)
    Fairytale Princess J: Gary Carroll 20/1
  2. Grappa Nonino silk
    14 (1)
    Grappa Nonino J: Chris Hayes 10/1
  3. Rain silk
    19 (10)
    Rain J: Nathan Crosse 14/1
    1. Bay Of Sanibel silk
      6 (15)
      Bay Of Sanibel p J: Shane Foley 4/1J
    2. Last Ammo silk
      4 (11)
      Last Ammo J: Jack Kearney 5 18/1
    3. Nostra Casa silk
      9 (7)
      Nostra Casa tp J: Colin Keane 14/1
    4. The Banger Doyle silk
      10 (2)
      The Banger Doyle h J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    5. Harsh silk
      8 (3)
      Harsh p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 4/1J
    6. Valleyoftheeagles silk
      17 (18)
      Valleyoftheeagles tb J: Wayne Hassett 5 8/1
    7. Squire Danagher silk
      7 (14)
      Squire Danagher v J: W J Lee 17/2
    8. Bold Approach silk
      16 (9)
      Bold Approach tp J: Rory Cleary 20/1
    9. Cougar silk
      3 (6)
      Cougar J: Jamie Powell 3 40/1
    10. Mt Leinster silk
      1 (16)
      Mt Leinster J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 100/1
    11. The Mediator silk
      13 (19)
      The Mediator J: Keithen Kennedy 7 11/1
    12. Queenie St Clair silk
      15 (12)
      Queenie St Clair h J: J M Sheridan 33/1
    13. Spanish John silk
      18 (5)
      Spanish John t J: Cian Horgan 7 100/1
    14. Snapius silk
      12 (13)
      Snapius b J: Mikey Sheehy 100/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Miss Maverick silk
    1
    Miss Maverick J: James Davies 2/1
  2. Love At Sea silk
    3
    Love At Sea J: Jack Quinlan 40/1
  3. Oneforthefairgreen silk
    4
    Oneforthefairgreen J: Sean Bowen 11/1
    1. Dameofthecotswolds silk
      6
      Dameofthecotswolds J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/5F
    2. Yesanna silk
      5
      Yesanna J: Harry Skelton 11/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 18, 6 1/2, 36
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. My Monty silk
    1
    My Monty J: Ben Poste 7/4F
  2. Release The Kraken silk
    4
    Release The Kraken v J: Sean Bowen 5/2
  3. Arctic Lodge silk
    5
    Arctic Lodge J: Tom Bellamy 4/1
    1. Native Moon silk
      2
      Native Moon J: Alan Johns 100/30
Winning Trainer: James Evans
Distances: 33
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. McGowan's Pass silk
    6
    McGowan's Pass p J: William Shanahan 5 7/1
  2. Fourofakind silk
    4
    Fourofakind J: Paul O'Brien 7/2
  3. Big Blue Moon silk
    3
    Big Blue Moon J: Stan Sheppard EvensF
    1. Clondaw Royale silk
      1
      Clondaw Royale t J: Richie McLernon 17/2
    2. Jac Jumper silk
      5
      Jac Jumper t J: Chris Ward 3 22/1
    3. Touchy Feely silk
      2
      Touchy Feely J: Nico de Boinville 17/2
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 3 3/4, 7 1/2, 7
Runners: 6

15:35 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Your Darling silk
    2
    Your Darling J: Ben Jones 12/1
  2. Mylesfromwicklow silk
    6
    Mylesfromwicklow t J: Harry Skelton 5/2F
  3. Glory And Honour silk
    4
    Glory And Honour t J: Jonathan England 11/1
    1. Royale Margaux silk
      10
      Royale Margaux t J: Ben Poste 14/1
    2. Sageburg County silk
      7
      Sageburg County t J: Paul O'Brien 11/2
    3. Malaita silk
      9
      Malaita J: Charlie Deutsch 7/2
    4. Numitor silk
      3
      Numitor J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    5. Hystery Bere silk
      8
      Hystery Bere b J: David Bass 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 3 1/2, 24, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Cokytho silk
    5
    Cokytho t J: Bryan Carver 9/2
  2. Higgs silk
    6
    Higgs b J: James Best 7/2
  3. Walking The Walk silk
    3
    Walking The Walk t J: Sean Bowen 11/1
    1. Next Left silk
      2
      Next Left J: Harry Skelton 11/10F
    2. Johnny B silk
      4
      Johnny B J: James Davies 17/2
    3. Sporty Jim silk
      1
      Sporty Jim p J: Charlie Hammond 66/1
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 8, 3/4, nk
Runners: 6

16:45 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Chef De Troupe silk
    7
    Chef De Troupe J: Chris Ward 3 18/1
  2. Homme d'Un Soir silk
    1
    Homme d'Un Soir v J: Sean Bowen 5/2
  3. Skip Mahler silk
    4
    Skip Mahler h J: Tom Midgley 3 10/1
    1. East End Girl silk
      6
      East End Girl J: Ciaran Gethings 12/1
    2. Kado De Joie silk
      5
      Kado De Joie J: Nico de Boinville 5/6F
    3. The Grey Falco silk
      2
      The Grey Falco t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Forbes
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 9
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Mr Hope Street silk
    1
    Mr Hope Street J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
  2. Getaway With You silk
    8
    Getaway With You v J: Kevin Brogan 7/2
  3. If Karl's Berg Did silk
    5
    If Karl's Berg Did h J: Bradley Harris 3 17/2
    1. Ushuaia Dancer silk
      4
      Ushuaia Dancer J: Sean Bowen 3/1
    2. Well Vicky silk
      3
      Well Vicky J: David Bass 14/1
    3. Fort Nelson silk
      6
      Fort Nelson b J: James Turner 7 33/1
    4. Nick The Greek silk
      2
      Nick The Greek p J: Theo Gillard 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1, 10, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Geordies Dream silk
    5
    Geordies Dream p J: Craig Nichol 4/1
  2. Ravenscraig Castle silk
    6
    Ravenscraig Castle tp J: Conor O'Farrell 8/1
  3. Blueberry Wine silk
    2
    Blueberry Wine t J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    1. Famous Liss silk
      4
      Famous Liss J: Sam Coltherd 50/1
    2. Dorcas Road silk
      10
      Dorcas Road t J: Derek Fox 14/1
    3. Rock N Roll Champ silk
      7
      Rock N Roll Champ J: Henry Brooke 50/1
    4. Someone You Loved silk
      9
      Someone You Loved J: Kielan Woods EvensF
    5. Acoustic silk
      1
      Acoustic t J: Conor Rabbitt 5 150/1
    6. Fairly Fulling silk
      3
      Fairly Fulling h J: Ross Chapman 150/1
    7. Saratoga Steve silk
      8
      Saratoga Steve ht J: Patrick Wadge 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Pauline Robson
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

14:50 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Chapel Green silk
    5
    Chapel Green p J: Derek Fox 4/1
  2. Grand Voyage silk
    7
    Grand Voyage p J: Sean Quinlan 5/2J
  3. Five Dollar Fine silk
    3
    Five Dollar Fine J: Danny McMenamin 5/2J
    1. Hidden Commander silk
      4
      Hidden Commander tp J: Sam Coltherd 22/1
    2. Castletown silk
      8
      Castletown v J: Patrick Wadge 3 9/1
    3. Okavango Delta silk
      9
      Okavango Delta p J: Craig Nichol 12/1
    4. Go Boy silk
      2
      Go Boy J: Ryan Mania 6/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 6, 6, 8
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Well Educated silk
    6
    Well Educated J: Jonathon Bewley 100/30
  2. Jungle Jack silk
    1
    Jungle Jack b J: Brian Hughes 15/2
  3. Caithness silk
    3
    Caithness J: Derek Fox 3/1
    1. Mack The Man silk
      5
      Mack The Man v J: Mr Kit Alexander 5 5/2F
    2. Carcaci Castle silk
      4
      Carcaci Castle tp J: Ryan Mania 12/1
    3. Cracking Destiny silk
      7
      Cracking Destiny J: Craig Nichol 11/1
    4. Mister Moodles silk
      8
      Mister Moodles J: Jamie Hamilton 11/1
Winning Trainer: George Bewley
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Somebody's Fortune silk
    8
    Somebody's Fortune tv J: Derek Fox 10/1
  2. Mistral Nell silk
    4
    Mistral Nell J: Jonathan Burke 3/1F
  3. Bright Sunbird silk
    5
    Bright Sunbird p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 15/2
    1. Lone Star silk
      2
      Lone Star t J: Joe Williamson 3 12/1
    2. Starlyte silk
      7
      Starlyte tp J: Patrick Wadge 3 6/1
    3. Blue Baloo silk
      3
      Blue Baloo J: Ryan Mania 7/2
    4. Aazza silk
      6
      Aazza J: Craig Nichol 9/1
    5. Melusine De Pail silk
      1
      Melusine De Pail J: Jack Hogan 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: hd, 2, 3 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Baron Briggs silk
    5
    Baron Briggs tp J: Danny McMenamin 9/4F
  2. Derwent Dealer silk
    7
    Derwent Dealer p J: Henry Brooke 15/2
  3. Toucan Sam silk
    2
    Toucan Sam t J: Alan Doyle 5 6/1
    1. Goodtimes Badtimes silk
      1
      Goodtimes Badtimes J: Ryan Mania 9/2
    2. Grand Du Nord silk
      4
      Grand Du Nord J: Conor O'Farrell 7/2
    3. Izzy Bell silk
      6
      Izzy Bell t J: Peter Kavanagh 3 50/1
    4. Dark Duomo silk
      8
      Dark Duomo tb J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 13/2
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 4 1/2, 3 1/4, 11
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Yippee Ki Yay silk
    5
    Yippee Ki Yay p J: Mr Milo Herbert 7 EvensF
  2. Super Citizen silk
    4
    Super Citizen J: Mr John Dawson 10/1
  3. Bothwell Bridge silk
    6
    Bothwell Bridge t J: Miss Ellie Callwood 7 11/4
    1. Watch Law silk
      11
      Watch Law J: Mr Nick Orpwood 3 22/1
    2. Matts Commission silk
      3
      Matts Commission t J: Miss Lois Teal 7 11/2
    3. Shanroe Street silk
      1
      Shanroe Street v J: Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 7 11/1
    4. The Macon Lugnatic silk
      10
      The Macon Lugnatic p J: Miss Isobel Mactaggart 7 80/1
    5. Teds Charley Roe silk
      9
      Teds Charley Roe J: Miss Lucy Brown 7 100/1
    6. Inviction silk
      8
      Inviction tb J: Mr Paddy Barlow 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs N Sheppard
Distances: 6 1/2, 1/2, 6
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

17:45 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Gale Mahler silk
    1
    Gale Mahler p J: Henry Brooke 5/4F
  2. Beau Della silk
    2
    Beau Della J: Conor O'Farrell 85/40
  3. Lewesdon Dancer silk
    6
    Lewesdon Dancer J: Mr John Dawson 3 25/1
    1. Misaura silk
      11
      Misaura J: Joe Williamson 3 80/1
    2. Lizzie Luna silk
      10
      Lizzie Luna J: Craig Nichol 14/1
    3. Catcha Flight silk
      7
      Catcha Flight J: Callum Bewley 100/1
    4. Dear Dot silk
      4
      Dear Dot J: Danny McMenamin 33/1
    5. Genies Girl silk
      5
      Genies Girl J: Jamie Hamilton 12/1
    6. Crafty Dancer silk
      8
      Crafty Dancer J: Patrick Wadge 3 80/1
    7. Bellmount Lady silk
      3
      Bellmount Lady J: Harry Reed 18/1
    8. Jo Jo Binks silk
      9
      Jo Jo Binks J: Brian Hughes 7/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
Distances: 5 1/2, 2 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 11

14:39 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Fine Margin silk
    2
    Fine Margin t J: Mr P W Mullins 1/9F
  2. On The Nose silk
    6
    On The Nose J: Lee Edwards 66/1
  3. Oval Street silk
    4
    Oval Street b J: Fergus Gillard 14/1
    1. Bless The Moon silk
      5
      Bless The Moon J: Lilly Pinchin 7/1
    2. He's A Steel silk
      3
      He's A Steel J: Lewis Saunders 7 250/1
    3. Diamond Monarch silk
      1
      Diamond Monarch J: Jack Tudor 100/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 7 1/2, 14, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

15:14 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Call Off The Dogs silk
    3
    Call Off The Dogs b J: Caoilin Quinn 3 4/1
  2. Royal Juniper silk
    4
    Royal Juniper t J: Charlie Price 3 33/1
  3. Hidalgo Des Bordes silk
    1
    Hidalgo Des Bordes t J: James Bowen 100/30
    1. Mister Upton silk
      5
      Mister Upton J: Rex Dingle 5/4F
    2. Shaw's Cross silk
      7
      Shaw's Cross p J: Philip Armson 3 9/1
    3. Blaze A Trail silk
      2
      Blaze A Trail h J: Connor Brace 8/1
Winning Trainer: Gary & Josh Moore
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1