13:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Nellie Leylax silk
    3 (2)
    Nellie Leylax J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 9/2C
  2. Involvement silk
    5 (10)
    Involvement J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
  3. Apiarist silk
    6 (13)
    Apiarist J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    1. Blue Lemons silk
      1 (6)
      Blue Lemons J: James Doyle 11/1
    2. Magsood silk
      9 (4)
      Magsood J: Ray Dawson 12/1
    3. Celtic Warrior silk
      11 (7)
      Celtic Warrior J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    4. Silent Move silk
      13 (1)
      Silent Move J: Saffie Osborne 17/2
    5. Cerulean Bay silk
      8 (3)
      Cerulean Bay J: Richard Kingscote 9/2C
    6. Yokohama silk
      10 (8)
      Yokohama J: Andrew Mullen 80/1
    7. Son Of Man silk
      2 (5)
      Son Of Man J: Pat Cosgrave 14/1
    8. Candonomore silk
      12 (9)
      Candonomore J: Duran Fentiman 9/2C
    9. Sir Les Patterson silk
      7 (12)
      Sir Les Patterson J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 1 1/2, 4, 2 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Kerdos silk
    3 (2)
    Kerdos J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
  2. Live In The Dream silk
    4 (3)
    Live In The Dream J: Sean Kirrane 8/1
  3. Seven Questions silk
    8 (6)
    Seven Questions p J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    1. Asfoora silk
      1 (7)
      Asfoora J: Mitchell Aitken 4/1J
    2. Beautiful Diamond silk
      9 (9)
      Beautiful Diamond J: Clifford Lee 4/1J
    3. Rogue Lightning silk
      5 (10)
      Rogue Lightning h J: James Doyle 17/2
    4. Equality silk
      2 (1)
      Equality h J: Saffie Osborne 17/2
    5. Vadream silk
      7 (8)
      Vadream p J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    6. Flora Of Bermuda silk
      10 (5)
      Flora Of Bermuda J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, nse
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Inisherin silk
    5 (3)
    Inisherin J: Tom Eaves 9/2
  2. Orne silk
    6 (7)
    Orne b J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
  3. Vandeek silk
    1 (5)
    Vandeek J: James Doyle 8/11F
    1. Alaskan Gold silk
      3 (6)
      Alaskan Gold J: Clifford Lee 33/1
    2. Purosangue silk
      7 (4)
      Purosangue J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    3. Esquire silk
      4 (1)
      Esquire J: Daniel Tudhope 17/2
    4. Airman silk
      2 (2)
      Airman J: Oisin Orr 33/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 3 3/4, nk, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. English Oak silk
    2 (2)
    English Oak J: Oisin Murphy 8/11F
  2. Persuasion silk
    5 (4)
    Persuasion J: Saffie Osborne 10/1
  3. Abduction silk
    4 (5)
    Abduction J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
    1. Baldomero silk
      1 (1)
      Baldomero v J: Frederick Larson 3 17/2
    2. Zip silk
      6 (6)
      Zip v J: Oisin Orr 11/2
    3. Sterling Knight silk
      3 (3)
      Sterling Knight p J: Morgan Cole 5 13/2
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 4 1/2, shd, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Divine Comedy silk
    8 (10)
    Divine Comedy J: Kaiya Fraser 5 3/1F
  2. Solent Gateway silk
    5 (6)
    Solent Gateway tp J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
  3. Emiyn silk
    3 (7)
    Emiyn v J: Zak Wheatley 5 12/1
    1. Euchen Glen silk
      6 (5)
      Euchen Glen J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    2. Goobinator silk
      11 (4)
      Goobinator h J: Andrew Mullen 18/1
    3. Forza Orta silk
      9 (8)
      Forza Orta J: Rowan Scott 14/1
    4. Yorkindness silk
      12 (3)
      Yorkindness J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
    5. Zimmerman silk
      14 (9)
      Zimmerman J: Duran Fentiman 13/2
    6. Nothing To Sea silk
      1 (11)
      Nothing To Sea J: James Doyle 7/2
    7. Law Of The Sea silk
      4 (12)
      Law Of The Sea tp J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    8. Cinnodin silk
      13 (13)
      Cinnodin p J: Ray Dawson 22/1
    9. Greysful Storm silk
      2 (1)
      Greysful Storm p J: Clifford Lee 40/1
    10. Legendary Day silk
      10 (14)
      Legendary Day tp J: Saffie Osborne 16/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: 5 1/2, 2 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Nariko silk
    9 (12)
    Nariko J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
  2. Kodi Lion silk
    4 (5)
    Kodi Lion J: Callum Shepherd 8/1
  3. Moyola silk
    12 (14)
    Moyola t J: Saffie Osborne 22/1
    1. Pals Battalion silk
      6 (15)
      Pals Battalion J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    2. Beechwood Star silk
      13 (2)
      Beechwood Star b J: Oisin Orr 40/1
    3. Charlie Mason silk
      10 (8)
      Charlie Mason J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    4. Badosa silk
      14 (7)
      Badosa J: Morgan Cole 5 150/1
    5. Brummell silk
      7 (4)
      Brummell J: Ryan Sexton 10/1
    6. Close Connection silk
      1 (3)
      Close Connection J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    7. Lady Bouquet silk
      15 (6)
      Lady Bouquet J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    8. Biographer silk
      2 (9)
      Biographer t J: Tom Eaves 80/1
    9. Bandello silk
      11 (13)
      Bandello J: Rowan Scott 50/1
    10. Obligatory silk
      8 (10)
      Obligatory J: Sean Kirrane 100/1
    11. Restless Prince silk
      3 (1)
      Restless Prince J: Clifford Lee 50/1
    12. The Amazon silk
      5 (11)
      The Amazon J: James Doyle 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 15

16:45 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Corsican Caper silk
    11 (1)
    Corsican Caper J: Saffie Osborne 11/2
  2. Squeezebox silk
    7 (11)
    Squeezebox h J: Frederick Larson 3 11/1
  3. Bustaam silk
    3 (8)
    Bustaam J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    1. Natchez Trace silk
      10 (3)
      Natchez Trace J: Zak Wheatley 5 22/1
    2. Western Stars silk
      1 (10)
      Western Stars J: Richard Kingscote 5/2F
    3. Powerful Response silk
      8 (7)
      Powerful Response J: Rowan Scott 17/2
    4. Eyetrap silk
      4 (9)
      Eyetrap J: Pat Cosgrave 5/1
    5. Molinari silk
      9 (2)
      Molinari J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
    6. Alshadhian silk
      6 (4)
      Alshadhian J: James Doyle 12/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Frost
Distances: 1, 3 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

13:20 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Henri Matisse silk
    8 (6)
    Henri Matisse J: Ryan Moore 11/8F
  2. Cadogan silk
    3 (5)
    Cadogan J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 9/2
  3. Red Evolution silk
    12 (7)
    Red Evolution J: Colin Keane 5/1
    1. East Hampton silk
      4 (14)
      East Hampton J: Luke McAteer 66/1
    2. Rhodreego silk
      13 (2)
      Rhodreego J: Gavin Ryan 14/1
    3. All Right By Me silk
      2 (1)
      All Right By Me J: Gary Carroll 16/1
    4. Adrenaline Rush silk
      1 (10)
      Adrenaline Rush J: Shane Foley 16/1
    5. Native Honey silk
      11 (4)
      Native Honey J: Rory Cleary 16/1
    6. Sea Fort silk
      14 (8)
      Sea Fort J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    7. Monumental silk
      10 (11)
      Monumental J: Wayne Lordan 7/1
    8. Faire La Nouba silk
      5 (3)
      Faire La Nouba J: Donagh O'Connor 250/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: shd, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

13:55 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Arizona Blaze silk
    1 (3)
    Arizona Blaze J: David Egan 7/1
  2. Camille Pissarro silk
    2 (1)
    Camille Pissarro J: Ryan Moore 4/6F
  3. Midnight Strike silk
    4 (6)
    Midnight Strike J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3/1
    1. Local Lad silk
      3 (4)
      Local Lad J: Shane Foley 100/1
    2. The Parthenon silk
      6 (7)
      The Parthenon J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
    3. Unexpected Issues silk
      7 (5)
      Unexpected Issues J: J M Sheridan 12/1
    4. Monotone silk
      5 (2)
      Monotone p J: Rory Cleary 50/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Murray
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7

14:30 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Mitbaahy silk
    6 (10)
    Mitbaahy J: Jamie Spencer 9/1
  2. Regional silk
    3 (4)
    Regional t J: Callum Rodriguez 17/2
  3. Ano Syra silk
    8 (6)
    Ano Syra J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 50/1
    1. Art Power silk
      1 (12)
      Art Power J: David Allan 7/2F
    2. Unequal Love silk
      13 (5)
      Unequal Love J: Ryan Moore 5/1
    3. Shouldvebeenaring silk
      7 (1)
      Shouldvebeenaring J: Sean Levey 4/1
    4. Moss Tucker silk
      2 (3)
      Moss Tucker t J: W J Lee 9/1
    5. Matilda Picotte silk
      11 (9)
      Matilda Picotte p J: Declan McDonogh 6/1
    6. Big Gossey silk
      4 (7)
      Big Gossey J: Robert Whearty 80/1
    7. Magical Sunset silk
      10 (13)
      Magical Sunset J: David Egan 50/1
    8. Ocean Quest silk
      12 (8)
      Ocean Quest J: Shane Foley 10/1
    9. Erosandpsyche silk
      5 (2)
      Erosandpsyche v J: Colin Keane 28/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 3/4, shd, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Candleford silk
    1 (5)
    Candleford J: Ryan Moore 11/4
  2. Sumiha silk
    11 (10)
    Sumiha J: Chris Hayes 2/1F
  3. Starry Heavens silk
    5 (8)
    Starry Heavens tp J: Nathan Crosse 66/1
    1. Scarlett O'Hara silk
      10 (9)
      Scarlett O'Hara J: Shane Foley 13/2
    2. La Isla Mujeres silk
      9 (11)
      La Isla Mujeres J: W J Lee 4/1
    3. Beechwood silk
      7 (7)
      Beechwood J: Ronan Whelan 7/1
    4. Run For Oscar silk
      4 (1)
      Run For Oscar J: Colin Keane 25/1
    5. La Filomena silk
      8 (6)
      La Filomena t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 40/1
    6. Vischio silk
      6 (4)
      Vischio J: Gary Carroll 33/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Rosallion silk
    6 (6)
    Rosallion J: Sean Levey 10/11F
  2. Haatem silk
    3 (7)
    Haatem J: Jamie Spencer 6/1
  3. River Tiber silk
    5 (5)
    River Tiber J: Ryan Moore 3/1
    1. Unquestionable silk
      8 (2)
      Unquestionable J: Wayne Lordan 10/1
    2. Take Me To Church silk
      7 (1)
      Take Me To Church J: Ronan Whelan 40/1
    3. Atlantic Coast silk
      1 (4)
      Atlantic Coast t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 40/1
    4. Mountain Bear silk
      4 (8)
      Mountain Bear J: Declan McDonogh 22/1
    5. Bright Stripes silk
      2 (3)
      Bright Stripes p J: W J Lee 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 8

16:15 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Crystal Black silk
    3 (2)
    Crystal Black J: Colin Keane 3/1
  2. Deakin silk
    7 (16)
    Deakin tp J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 13/2
  3. Saturn silk
    11 (10)
    Saturn tp J: Shane Foley 9/4F
    1. Star Harbour silk
      4 (7)
      Star Harbour v J: Adam Caffrey 5 10/1
    2. Safecracker silk
      1 (11)
      Safecracker ht J: Ben Coen 14/1
    3. Solar Breeze silk
      17 (3)
      Solar Breeze J: Oisin McSweeney 3 28/1
    4. Scholarship silk
      12 (15)
      Scholarship J: Jack Cleary 7 18/1
    5. Timourid silk
      16 (1)
      Timourid tp J: J M Sheridan 28/1
    6. Lady Lunette silk
      14 (12)
      Lady Lunette J: Chris Hayes 9/1
    7. Slieve Binnian silk
      15 (13)
      Slieve Binnian J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    8. Zoffman silk
      8 (8)
      Zoffman p J: Jamie Powell 3 12/1
    9. Lady Of Inishfree silk
      10 (5)
      Lady Of Inishfree b J: Robert Whearty 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gerard Keane
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 5

16:50 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Follow Me silk
    2 (3)
    Follow Me J: W J Lee 4/1F
  2. Transcending Glory silk
    6 (7)
    Transcending Glory p J: Ben Coen 16/1
  3. Gunzburg silk
    4 (13)
    Gunzburg J: Gary Carroll 18/1
    1. Grand City Hall silk
      8 (11)
      Grand City Hall J: Ronan Whelan 8/1
    2. Nerano silk
      3 (6)
      Nerano t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 8/1
    3. Auburn Avenue silk
      14 (9)
      Auburn Avenue t J: Wesley Joyce 5 10/1
    4. Uncle Albert silk
      12 (4)
      Uncle Albert J: Declan McDonogh 18/1
    5. Monasterboice silk
      9 (2)
      Monasterboice b J: Robert Whearty 5 16/1
    6. Neo Smart silk
      13 (5)
      Neo Smart t J: Rory Cleary 7/1
    7. Democracy silk
      1 (1)
      Democracy J: Ryan Moore 16/1
    8. Tai Tam Bay silk
      11 (14)
      Tai Tam Bay J: Chris Hayes 8/1
    9. Ragga Bomb silk
      5 (12)
      Ragga Bomb J: Colin Keane 11/2
    10. Perfect Judgement silk
      10 (10)
      Perfect Judgement J: Cian MacRedmond 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ross O'Sullivan
Distances: 3/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Jan Brueghel silk
    2 (11)
    Jan Brueghel J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  2. Ozark Daze silk
    7 (10)
    Ozark Daze J: W J Lee 2/1F
  3. Raydamann silk
    8 (3)
    Raydamann J: Ben Coen 5/2
    1. Rosso silk
      9 (7)
      Rosso J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/1
    2. Kalkanli silk
      3 (8)
      Kalkanli J: Shane B Kelly 11/1
    3. Trethorn silk
      10 (6)
      Trethorn J: Shane Foley 9/1
    4. Viyanni silk
      12 (5)
      Viyanni J: N G McCullagh 20/1
    5. Dancing Steve silk
      1 (9)
      Dancing Steve J: Cian MacRedmond 5 100/1
    6. Ulfhada silk
      11 (2)
      Ulfhada t J: Wesley Joyce 5 125/1
    7. Liffeydale Spirit silk
      4 (4)
      Liffeydale Spirit J: Luke McAteer 125/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 8, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Qirat silk
    11 (9)
    Qirat J: Hector Crouch 8/1
  2. Al Shabab Storm silk
    7 (4)
    Al Shabab Storm J: Harry Davies 4/1F
  3. Blue Prince silk
    8 (6)
    Blue Prince h J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    1. Brunel Nation silk
      14 (14)
      Brunel Nation J: George Rooke 12/1
    2. Monfrid silk
      15 (7)
      Monfrid t J: Adam Farragher 20/1
    3. Validated silk
      16 (12)
      Validated J: Joey Haynes 25/1
    4. Starlore silk
      2 (17)
      Starlore J: Pat Dobbs 22/1
    5. So Quiet silk
      17 (10)
      So Quiet J: Hayley Turner 25/1
    6. Gushing Gold silk
      5 (5)
      Gushing Gold J: Callum Hutchinson 3 25/1
    7. Dragon Leader silk
      3 (11)
      Dragon Leader J: Luke Morris 11/1
    8. Newsreader silk
      12 (2)
      Newsreader J: Benoit De La Sayette 9/1
    9. Kingdom Of Riches silk
      10 (8)
      Kingdom Of Riches J: Tyler Heard 3 16/1
    10. Robbo silk
      13 (3)
      Robbo J: Joe Fanning 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

14:05 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Francophone silk
    4 (8)
    Francophone J: Joe Fanning 6/4F
  2. Regal Jubilee silk
    1 (7)
    Regal Jubilee J: Robert Havlin 2/1
  3. Where I Wanna Be silk
    10 (10)
    Where I Wanna Be J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    1. Ambiente Amigo silk
      2 (3)
      Ambiente Amigo J: Pat Dobbs 12/1
    2. Molten Rock silk
      8 (9)
      Molten Rock J: Luke Morris 18/1
    3. Queen Of Atlantis silk
      9 (2)
      Queen Of Atlantis J: Callum Hutchinson 20/1
    4. Local Arms silk
      7 (4)
      Local Arms J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    5. Kitteridge silk
      5 (1)
      Kitteridge J: Harry Davies 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:35 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Jakarta silk
    6 (3)
    Jakarta J: Benoit De La Sayette 3/1
  2. Royal Equerry silk
    12 (2)
    Royal Equerry J: Hector Crouch 5/2F
  3. Jewel Of London silk
    7 (5)
    Jewel Of London J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
    1. Havana Dance silk
      5 (4)
      Havana Dance J: George Rooke 40/1
    2. Ghost Run silk
      4 (10)
      Ghost Run J: Callum Hutchinson 3 18/1
    3. Alerta Maxima silk
      1 (12)
      Alerta Maxima J: Hayley Turner 33/1
    4. Celandine silk
      2 (6)
      Celandine J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    5. Raveena silk
      11 (11)
      Raveena J: Charles Bishop 11/1
    6. Countess Ciara silk
      3 (9)
      Countess Ciara J: Luke Morris 25/1
    7. Kokabah silk
      8 (8)
      Kokabah J: Aidan Keeley 3 22/1
    8. Nightbird silk
      9 (1)
      Nightbird J: Harry Davies 11/1
    9. Penelope Valentine silk
      10 (7)
      Penelope Valentine J: Robert Havlin 20/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Tides Of War silk
    7 (3)
    Tides Of War h J: Hayley Turner 14/1
  2. True Legend silk
    6 (2)
    True Legend J: Luke Morris 100/30
  3. Crescent Lake silk
    8 (4)
    Crescent Lake J: George Rooke 10/1
    1. Adjuvant silk
      3 (8)
      Adjuvant J: Hector Crouch 11/2
    2. Vaguely Royal silk
      2 (6)
      Vaguely Royal p J: Robert Havlin 2/1F
    3. Get Shirty silk
      5 (1)
      Get Shirty J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    4. Ranch Hand silk
      1 (7)
      Ranch Hand J: Callum Hutchinson 3 28/1
    5. There's The Door silk
      4 (5)
      There's The Door J: Tom Marquand 11/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: shd, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

15:45 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Meydaan silk
    4 (6)
    Meydaan J: Harry Davies 7/2
  2. Space Legend silk
    7 (1)
    Space Legend J: Tom Marquand 15/8F
  3. Royal Power silk
    6 (3)
    Royal Power J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
    1. Lavender Hill Mob silk
      2 (5)
      Lavender Hill Mob J: Hector Crouch 22/1
    2. Pappano silk
      5 (7)
      Pappano J: Benoit De La Sayette 16/1
    3. Lyric silk
      3 (2)
      Lyric J: Robert Havlin 100/30
    4. Alrazeen silk
      1 (4)
      Alrazeen J: Hayley Turner 33/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: nk, 1, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

16:20 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Crystal Flyer silk
    2 (10)
    Crystal Flyer J: Pat Dobbs 5/2F
  2. Candle Of Dubai silk
    1 (7)
    Candle Of Dubai J: Joe Fanning 9/2
  3. Nini Star silk
    9 (2)
    Nini Star J: Benoit De La Sayette 9/2