13:50 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Red Sand silk
    8 (4)
    Red Sand J: Saffie Osborne 7/2
  2. Arabian Sun silk
    1 (10)
    Arabian Sun J: Clifford Lee 12/1
  3. Berkshire Kameo silk
    3 (3)
    Berkshire Kameo J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
    1. Siegen silk
      9 (2)
      Siegen J: Pat Dobbs 7/1
    2. Ashen silk
      2 (5)
      Ashen J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    3. The Flying Seagull silk
      10 (6)
      The Flying Seagull J: William Buick 3/1F
    4. Original Outlaw silk
      7 (9)
      Original Outlaw J: Hector Crouch 11/2
    5. Hucklesbrook silk
      5 (1)
      Hucklesbrook J: Joe Leavy 5 25/1
    6. Inca Trail silk
      6 (8)
      Inca Trail J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
    7. Bownder silk
      4 (7)
      Bownder J: David Egan 200/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

14:25 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Pledgeofallegiance silk
    3 (4)
    Pledgeofallegiance p J: Luke Morris 11/2
  2. Temporize silk
    1 (10)
    Temporize J: Kevin Stott 12/1
  3. Manxman silk
    7 (8)
    Manxman v J: Robert Havlin 9/2
    1. Vino Victrix silk
      2 (9)
      Vino Victrix J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    2. Robert Johnson silk
      4 (7)
      Robert Johnson J: Connor Beasley 10/1
    3. Maxident silk
      6 (5)
      Maxident J: David Egan 5/1
    4. Havaila silk
      10 (2)
      Havaila J: William Buick 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1 1/4, nse, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Ayyab silk
    3 (4)
    Ayyab J: Robert Havlin 9/1
  2. Entrancement silk
    6 (9)
    Entrancement J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
  3. Divina Grace silk
    1 (10)
    Divina Grace J: Darragh Keenan 16/1
    1. Mallavelly silk
      11 (6)
      Mallavelly J: Hayley Turner 10/1
    2. Strutting silk
      10 (11)
      Strutting J: Tyler Heard 3 7/1
    3. Sweet Fantasy silk
      2 (5)
      Sweet Fantasy J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
    4. True Wisdom silk
      9 (3)
      True Wisdom J: Joe Fanning 7/2F
    5. Ya Hafhd silk
      8 (1)
      Ya Hafhd J: Ray Dawson 13/2
    6. Avon Light silk
      7 (8)
      Avon Light t J: Saffie Osborne 14/1
    7. No Niki No silk
      5 (2)
      No Niki No b J: Kevin Stott 28/1
    8. Juana Ines silk
      4 (7)
      Juana Ines h J: William Buick 7/1
Winning Trainer: S Woods
Distances: nse, 1 1/2, 2
Runners: 11

15:35 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Isle Of Jura silk
    1 (8)
    Isle Of Jura J: Callum Shepherd 6/1
  2. Mujtaba silk
    4 (6)
    Mujtaba tb J: William Buick 5/2
  3. Passion And Glory silk
    5 (2)
    Passion And Glory J: Kevin Stott 6/1
    1. Claymore silk
      3 (7)
      Claymore J: David Egan 11/2
    2. Sea Of Roses silk
      8 (1)
      Sea Of Roses J: Oisin Murphy 85/40F
    3. Empress Wu silk
      7 (4)
      Empress Wu J: Luke Morris 22/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Wild Tiger silk
    1 (3)
    Wild Tiger p J: Oisin Murphy 7/4F
  2. Toimy Son silk
    3 (11)
    Toimy Son J: Kyle Strydom 14/1
  3. Be Frank silk
    8 (10)
    Be Frank J: Trevor Whelan 4/1
    1. Racingbreaks Ryder silk
      6 (12)
      Racingbreaks Ryder J: William Buick 12/1
    2. Smoky Mountain silk
      4 (8)
      Smoky Mountain J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    3. Aurora Dawn silk
      10 (5)
      Aurora Dawn J: Saffie Osborne 10/1
    4. Tahitian Prince silk
      12 (9)
      Tahitian Prince tp J: Pat Cosgrave 40/1
    5. Hieronymus silk
      5 (1)
      Hieronymus p J: Charles Bishop 18/1
    6. Able Kane silk
      9 (6)
      Able Kane t J: Ross Coakley 16/1
    7. Caragio silk
      7 (4)
      Caragio p J: Clifford Lee 10/1
    8. Street Kid silk
      2 (2)
      Street Kid p J: Hector Crouch 8/1
    9. Book Of Life silk
      11 (7)
      Book Of Life J: David Egan 125/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

16:40 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Queen's Reign silk
    2 (5)
    Queen's Reign J: Saffie Osborne 17/2
  2. Aragon Castle silk
    1 (7)
    Aragon Castle t J: Oisin Murphy 7/2F
  3. Boyfriend silk
    4 (1)
    Boyfriend J: Pat Dobbs 18/1
    1. Mr Monaco silk
      6 (11)
      Mr Monaco J: Hector Crouch 11/2
    2. Mr Baloo silk
      3 (9)
      Mr Baloo J: Joe Leavy 5 8/1
    3. Spanish Blaze silk
      8 (2)
      Spanish Blaze J: Trevor Whelan 13/2
    4. Betties Bay silk
      5 (3)
      Betties Bay J: Joshua Bryan 33/1
    5. Rukaana silk
      9 (6)
      Rukaana J: William Buick 15/2
    6. Miguel silk
      10 (4)
      Miguel J: George Bass 3 11/1
    7. The Smiling Wolf silk
      11 (10)
      The Smiling Wolf J: Charles Bishop 50/1
    8. Zain Blue silk
      7 (8)
      Zain Blue J: Luke Morris 6/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: nk, nk, nse
Runners: 11

17:10 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Fair Wind silk
    4 (3)
    Fair Wind J: Pat Dobbs 13/2
  2. Dream Composer silk
    1 (9)
    Dream Composer p J: Joe Leavy 5 11/2
  3. Angle Land silk
    9 (10)
    Angle Land v J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    1. Night On Earth silk
      5 (1)
      Night On Earth t J: Saffie Osborne 5/1
    2. Bishop's Crown silk
      2 (8)
      Bishop's Crown J: Charles Bishop 7/2F
    3. Acklam Express silk
      3 (6)
      Acklam Express J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    4. Lihou silk
      10 (7)
      Lihou J: David Egan 20/1
    5. Spring Bloom silk
      6 (2)
      Spring Bloom J: Darragh Keenan 12/1
    6. Safari Dream silk
      8 (5)
      Safari Dream p J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
    7. Watchya silk
      7 (4)
      Watchya J: Pat Cosgrave 33/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

14:05 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Miaswell silk
    5 (7)
    Miaswell t J: Daniel Tudhope 25/1
  2. Questionable silk
    7 (1)
    Questionable J: Jim Crowley 12/1
  3. Mysteryofthesands silk
    1 (9)
    Mysteryofthesands J: David Allan 100/30
    1. Hello Cotai silk
      10 (2)
      Hello Cotai b J: Sean Kirrane 3/1F
    2. Miners Gamble silk
      9 (3)
      Miners Gamble v J: Ben Robinson 4/1
    3. Between Me And U silk
      2 (6)
      Between Me And U p J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    4. Reveal silk
      8 (4)
      Reveal J: Tommie Jakes 5 40/1
    5. Lady Ava silk
      4 (10)
      Lady Ava J: Rossa Ryan 15/2
    6. Dandy Lichious silk
      6 (5)
      Dandy Lichious J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
    7. Korroor silk
      3 (8)
      Korroor J: Callum Rodriguez 14/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: shd, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

14:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Thewind Cries Mary silk
    7 (1)
    Thewind Cries Mary J: Callum Rodriguez 6/5F
  2. Shemozzle silk
    1 (4)
    Shemozzle J: Rossa Ryan 13/8
  3. Song Of Appin silk
    6 (5)
    Song Of Appin J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    1. Mizuumi silk
      3 (2)
      Mizuumi J: Morgan Cole 5 11/2
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 10
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 3

15:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Yaroogh silk
    6 (1)
    Yaroogh J: Tom Marquand 11/8F
  2. Seagulls Eleven silk
    5 (2)
    Seagulls Eleven J: Harry Davies 16/5
  3. Green Storm silk
    3 (5)
    Green Storm J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
    1. Baileys Honeymoon silk
      8 (6)
      Baileys Honeymoon J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
    2. Aphrodites Rock silk
      7 (4)
      Aphrodites Rock J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 15/2
    3. Moon Sniper silk
      4 (3)
      Moon Sniper J: Lewis Edmunds 11/2
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1, 3 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Stage Effect silk
    8 (11)
    Stage Effect J: Tom Marquand 10/1
  2. Enigmatic Princess silk
    3 (10)
    Enigmatic Princess J: Lewis Edmunds 9/1
  3. Far Above Mary silk
    10 (12)
    Far Above Mary J: Harry Davies 17/2
    1. Loch Leven silk
      6 (6)
      Loch Leven J: Rossa Ryan 3/1
    2. John's Dragon silk
      12 (1)
      John's Dragon J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 11/2
    3. Go On Rosie silk
      4 (8)
      Go On Rosie J: Faye McManoman 15/2
    4. Toomuchforme silk
      9 (9)
      Toomuchforme J: Sam James 5/2F
    5. Liberty Bird silk
      13 (4)
      Liberty Bird J: Silvestre De Sousa 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 5

16:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Electric Storm silk
    2 (7)
    Electric Storm J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4
  2. Sophia's Starlight silk
    5 (3)
    Sophia's Starlight J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
  3. Midream silk
    3 (9)
    Midream J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    1. Got To Love A Grey silk
      6 (10)
      Got To Love A Grey J: Sam James 15/2
    2. Azure Blue silk
      1 (5)
      Azure Blue J: Paul Mulrennan 13/8F
    3. Premiere Beauty silk
      4 (4)
      Premiere Beauty h J: Rossa Ryan 80/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 4

16:55 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Never Ending silk
    2 (7)
    Never Ending t J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
  2. Doha silk
    4 (2)
    Doha J: Rossa Ryan 8/13F
  3. Golspie silk
    9 (4)
    Golspie J: Jim Crowley 40/1
    1. Pearl Eye silk
      1 (8)
      Pearl Eye p J: Jason Watson 100/30
    2. Arkendale silk
      3 (9)
      Arkendale p J: Callum Rodriguez 15/2
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nk, 2, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 4

17:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Extra Beat silk
    3 (9)
    Extra Beat J: Jim Crowley 3/1
  2. Amancio silk
    4 (1)
    Amancio J: Rose Dawes 5 11/10F
  3. Takes Time silk
    5 (2)
    Takes Time J: Rossa Ryan 15/2
    1. Corrales silk
      6 (5)
      Corrales J: Daniel Muscutt 11/2
    2. Overlooked silk
      1 (3)
      Overlooked v J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 10/1
Winning Trainer: James Horton
Distances: 1 1/2, 23, 2 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 5

14:15 Bath

Full Result
  1. Revenue silk
    8 (8)
    Revenue J: Georgia Dobie 3 9/2
  2. Call Time silk
    3 (5)
    Call Time J: Liam Keniry 11/1
  3. Gogo Yubari silk
    1 (2)
    Gogo Yubari J: Rhys Clutterbuck 9/2
    1. Profit Street silk
      6 (7)
      Profit Street J: Alex Jary 5 100/30
    2. Ottoman Force silk
      2 (9)
      Ottoman Force b J: Billy Loughnane 9/1
    3. Moe's Legacy silk
      9 (4)
      Moe's Legacy b J: Cieren Fallon 14/1
    4. Dark Fandango silk
      4 (6)
      Dark Fandango J: William Cox 25/1
    5. Hearitfortheboys silk
      7 (1)
      Hearitfortheboys J: Jack Doughty 7 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Bath

Full Result
  1. Aesterius silk
    2 (10)
    Aesterius J: James Doyle 10/11F
  2. Bolo Neighs silk
    4 (5)
    Bolo Neighs J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7/2
  3. Emporess silk
    10 (2)
    Emporess J: Gina Mangan 3 10/1
    1. Sir Palamedes silk
      8 (6)
      Sir Palamedes J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    2. Redorange silk
      7 (8)
      Redorange J: John Fahy 14/1
    3. Ardennes silk
      3 (4)
      Ardennes J: Billy Loughnane 16/1
    4. Glendine silk
      5 (7)
      Glendine J: George Downing 125/1
    5. Biddable silk
      9 (11)
      Biddable J: William Cox 100/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

15:25 Bath

Full Result
  1. Symbol Of Hope silk
    1 (10)
    Symbol Of Hope p J: Ethan Jones 7 100/30
  2. Media Guest silk
    3 (4)
    Media Guest p J: Liam Keniry 4/1
  3. We're Reunited silk
    8 (11)
    We're Reunited J: Luke Catton 5 16/1
    1. Essme silk
      10 (7)
      Essme t J: William Carson 18/1
    2. Savannah Smiles silk
      2 (1)
      Savannah Smiles p J: Callum Hutchinson 3 11/1
    3. Atty's Edge silk
      4 (2)
      Atty's Edge J: William Cox 18/1
    4. Midnight Flame silk
      6 (9)
      Midnight Flame J: Kieran O'Neill 3/1F
    5. More Than Likely silk
      5 (6)
      More Than Likely p J: Nicola Currie 12/1
    6. Independent Beauty silk
      11 (3)
      Independent Beauty J: Alex Jary 5 40/1
    7. Cloudy Breeze silk
      7 (8)
      Cloudy Breeze J: Rhys Clutterbuck 11/1
    8. Kangaroo silk
      9 (5)
      Kangaroo tv J: Grace McEntee 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: John & Rhys Flint
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, hd
Runners: 11

16:00 Bath

Full Result
  1. Malham Tarn Cove silk
    8 (2)
    Malham Tarn Cove tp J: Dougie Costello 13/8F
  2. Diamond Cottage silk
    2 (3)
    Diamond Cottage J: William Carson 14/1
  3. Bama Lama silk
    5 (4)
    Bama Lama J: Oliver Searle 7 11/1
    1. Lupset Flossy Pop silk
      9 (5)
      Lupset Flossy Pop t J: Liam Wright 5 20/1
    2. Louis Treize silk
      7 (7)
      Louis Treize h J: Laura Coughlan 3 14/1
    3. Boasted silk
      10 (6)
      Boasted J: Alec Voikhansky 3 33/1
    4. Port Noir silk
      4 (1)
      Port Noir t J: Jack Doughty 7 16/1
    5. Liosa silk
      1 (8)
      Liosa J: George Rooke 100/30
    6. Josies Kid silk
      6 (9)
      Josies Kid p J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    7. Vitalline silk
      3 (10)
      Vitalline b J: Josephine Gordon 15/2
Winning Trainer: Steph Hollinshead
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

16:30 Bath

Full Result
  1. Sarah's Verse silk
    8 (5)
    Sarah's Verse J: Marco Ghiani 11/4F
  2. Connie's Rose silk
    5 (10)
    Connie's Rose J: Callum Hutchinson 3 17/2
  3. Jax Edge silk
    6 (7)
    Jax Edge J: Gina Mangan 3 17/2
    1. She's Centimental silk
      4 (6)
      She's Centimental J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    2. Silent Flame silk
      7 (4)
      Silent Flame J: George Downing 28/1
    3. Starproof silk
      3 (9)
      Starproof J: Nicola Currie 100/30
    4. White Mist silk
      9 (2)
      White Mist tv J: Jimmy Quinn 25/1
    5. Redredrobin silk
      2 (1)
      Redredrobin J: William Carson 18/1
    6. Cinque Verde silk
      1 (8)
      Cinque Verde J: Jack Doughty 7 9/2
    7. Papabella silk
      10 (3)
      Papabella J: George Rooke 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: 3 1/4, 1, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

17:00 Bath

Full Result
  1. Love You Darling silk
    6 (4)
    Love You Darling J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/2
  2. Divine Presence silk
    5 (3)
    Divine Presence J: Kieran Shoemark 9/4
  3. Catch The Light silk
    4 (5)
    Catch The Light J: James Doyle 5/1
    1. Sea Stream silk
      7 (2)
      Sea Stream J: Billy Loughnane 9/1
    2. Bittalemon silk
      3 (6)
      Bittalemon J: Cieren Fallon 2/1F
    3. All Too Well silk
      2 (1)
      All Too Well J: Benoit De La Sayette 40/1
    4. Poppydora silk
      1 (7)
      Poppydora J: Marco Ghiani 18/1
Winning Trainer: B F Brookhouse
Distances: hd, 1/2, 8
Runners: 7

17:30 Bath

Full Result
  1. Pink Lily silk
    2 (13)
    Pink Lily J: Alec Voikhansky 3 5/1
  2. Sisterandbrother silk
    9 (9)
    Sisterandbrother ht J: Rhys Clutterbuck 9/1
  3. Jimmy Mark silk
    13 (4)
    Jimmy Mark J: Callum Hutchinson 3 8/1
    1. Uther Pendragon silk
      14 (8)
      Uther Pendragon p J: Shariq Mohd 7 28/1
    2. Carey Street silk
      4 (1)
      Carey Street J: William Carson 22/1
    3. Zambezi Magic silk
      12 (5)
      Zambezi Magic J: William Cox 22/1
    4. Blue Hero silk
      10 (11)
      Blue Hero h J: Finley Marsh 9/1
    5. City Escape silk
      8 (7)
      City Escape eb J: Billy Loughnane 17/2
    6. Enzos Angel silk
      3 (6)
      Enzos Angel t J: Marco Ghiani 7/2F
    7. Galactic Glow silk
      7 (12)
      Galactic Glow tp J: Taylor Fisher 3 15/2
    8. Change Of Fortune silk
      5 (14)
      Change Of Fortune J: Sean D Bowen 5 14/1
    9. Flame Of Kodiac silk
      1 (10)
      Flame Of Kodiac p J: Ethan Jones 7 12/1
    10. Daffin silk
      6 (2)
      Daffin t J: Ben Sanderson 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, 2 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

18:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Racing Demon silk
    6 (7)
    Racing Demon h J: George Rooke 4/1
  2. Lunario silk
    1 (1)
    Lunario tb J: Kieran O'Neill 4/1
  3. Ower Starlight silk
    13 (10)
    Ower Starlight p J: Alec Voikhansky 3 25/1
    1. Night Breeze silk
      4 (11)
      Night Breeze J: Dougie Costello 12/1
    2. Gert Lush silk
      2 (9)
      Gert Lush J: William Cox 25/1
    3. Rival silk
      9 (8)
      Rival p J: Ethan Jones 7 15/2
    4. Mawada silk
      3 (6)
      Mawada h J: Billy Loughnane 33/1
    5. Eye Of The Water silk
      7 (12)
      Eye Of The Water p J: Cieren Fallon 7/1
    6. Run Cmc silk
      11 (2)
      Run Cmc v J: Adam Farragher 33/1
    7. Dynamite Katie silk
      12 (4)
      Dynamite Katie h J: Callum Hutchinson 3 66/1
    8. Jade Country silk
      5 (5)
      Jade Country p J: Charlie Bennett 28/1
    9. Havana Goldrush silk
      8 (3)
      Havana Goldrush b J: Shariq Mohd 7 9/4F
    10. Long Call silk
      10 (13)
      Long Call J: William Carson 80/1
Winning Trainer: Ed de Giles
Distances: nse, 3 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 13

16:45 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Orchidaceae silk
    22 (6)
    Orchidaceae J: Andrew Slattery 50/1
  2. No Such Thing silk
    1 (1)
    No Such Thing J: Colin Keane 4/1
  3. Iowntheball silk
    5 (13)
    Iowntheball J: Chris Hayes 18/1
    1. Booklight silk
      6 (26)
      Booklight J: Wayne Lordan 15/2
    2. Fairhaven silk
      3 (22)
      Fairhaven J: W J Lee 13/2
    3. New Theory silk
      11 (5)
      New Theory J: Ben Coen 7/2F
    4. Barton Key silk
      4 (24)
      Barton Key J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 13/2
    5. Eric Lock silk
      2 (15)
      Eric Lock J: Robert Whearty 5 40/1
    6. Happy For Evva silk
      20 (19)
      Happy For Evva J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 16/1
    7. Decker silk
      16 (14)
      Decker J: Jamie Powell