14:20 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Shy Hi Bye silk
    6 (2)
    Shy Hi Bye J: Kevin Stott 4/7F
  2. Mutamanni silk
    4 (3)
    Mutamanni J: Jim Crowley 6/4
  3. Bebeto silk
    2 (4)
    Bebeto J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    1. Trojan Sun silk
      1 (5)
      Trojan Sun J: Amie Waugh 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: shd, 15, 1
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Warminster silk
    3 (10)
    Warminster J: Phil Dennis 11/1
  2. Dream Deal silk
    2 (8)
    Dream Deal tp J: Jack Garritty 16/5
  3. Belsito silk
    1 (7)
    Belsito J: Tom Eaves 17/2
    1. Noble Captain silk
      6 (1)
      Noble Captain t J: Sam James 12/1
    2. Cuban Rock silk
      9 (6)
      Cuban Rock h J: Sean Kirrane 16/1
    3. Kitbag silk
      7 (5)
      Kitbag v J: Connor Beasley 9/1
    4. Doon The Glen silk
      10 (9)
      Doon The Glen J: Mark Winn 3 3/1F
    5. Nazca silk
      8 (3)
      Nazca J: Tommie Jakes 5 11/2
    6. Tillybob silk
      4 (11)
      Tillybob J: Jason Hart 18/1
    7. Earn Your Stripes silk
      11 (2)
      Earn Your Stripes v J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
Winning Trainer: Katie Scott
Distances: 1/2, hd, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Madame Ambassador silk
    3 (6)
    Madame Ambassador p J: Joe Fanning 13/2
  2. Red Danielle silk
    5 (5)
    Red Danielle J: Cieren Fallon 7/2
  3. Snowcapped silk
    6 (7)
    Snowcapped J: Jim Crowley 9/1
    1. Verbier silk
      7 (8)
      Verbier h J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    2. Mistral Star silk
      4 (3)
      Mistral Star J: Jason Hart 9/4F
    3. Alanya silk
      1 (4)
      Alanya J: Oisin Orr 10/1
    4. Heartache Tonight silk
      2 (1)
      Heartache Tonight J: Paul Mulrennan 9/1
    5. Zarabanda silk
      8 (2)
      Zarabanda J: Mark Winn 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8

15:50 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Nikovo silk
    3 (4)
    Nikovo J: David Nolan 100/30
  2. Kelpie Grey silk
    1 (5)
    Kelpie Grey J: Paul Mulrennan 13/8F
  3. Garden Oasis silk
    8 (2)
    Garden Oasis p J: David Allan 17/2
    1. Maysong silk
      2 (7)
      Maysong p J: Tommie Jakes 5 8/1
    2. Nahori silk
      4 (8)
      Nahori J: Oisin Orr 10/1
    3. Cancan In The Rain silk
      5 (6)
      Cancan In The Rain J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    4. Trais Fluors silk
      6 (1)
      Trais Fluors J: Jonny Peate 3 40/1
    5. Tommy G silk
      9 (3)
      Tommy G J: Sean Kirrane 50/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Classy Al silk
    7 (3)
    Classy Al J: Paul Mulrennan 9/4F
  2. Paddy's Day silk
    2 (6)
    Paddy's Day J: Rowan Scott 7/2
  3. Match Play silk
    3 (1)
    Match Play J: David Nolan 9/2
    1. Sixcor silk
      10 (2)
      Sixcor p J: Andrew Mullen 9/1
    2. Henery Hawk silk
      8 (5)
      Henery Hawk J: Tommie Jakes 5 40/1
    3. Sound Reason silk
      4 (4)
      Sound Reason tv J: Mark Winn 3 6/1
    4. Fortunate Star silk
      6 (9)
      Fortunate Star b J: Zak Wheatley 5 9/1
    5. Impressor silk
      5 (10)
      Impressor p J: Sam James 22/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:55 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Pol Roger silk
    5 (1)
    Pol Roger p J: Connor Beasley 4/1
  2. Born Ruler silk
    1 (2)
    Born Ruler J: Luke Morris 6/4F
  3. Ayr Poet silk
    6 (5)
    Ayr Poet J: Mark Winn 3 28/1
    1. Highwaygrey silk
      7 (3)
      Highwaygrey p J: David Allan 10/1
    2. Jean Baptiste silk
      2 (7)
      Jean Baptiste p J: Jason Hart 3/1
    3. Glasses Up silk
      8 (8)
      Glasses Up J: Paddy Mathers 11/1
    4. Bashful silk
      3 (6)
      Bashful tp J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Golden Valour silk
    6 (6)
    Golden Valour p J: Andrea Pinna 7 8/1
  2. Braes Of Doune silk
    8 (7)
    Braes Of Doune p J: Rhys Elliott 5 3/1F
  3. Paco's Pride silk
    7 (8)
    Paco's Pride J: Sam Feilden 16/1
    1. Capuchinero silk
      2 (2)
      Capuchinero tp J: Tommie Jakes 7/1
    2. Khathak silk
      3 (5)
      Khathak tv J: Ethan Tindall 7 4/1
    3. Balqaa silk
      5 (4)
      Balqaa J: Alex Fielding 3 9/2
    4. Retirement Beckons silk
      9 (1)
      Retirement Beckons J: Kyle McHugh 5 7/1
    5. Concert Boy silk
      4 (9)
      Concert Boy p J: Archie Young 12/1
Winning Trainer: R Mike Smith
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Smart Charger silk
    6 (6)
    Smart Charger J: William Buick 6/4F
  2. Beggarman silk
    4 (11)
    Beggarman J: Tom Marquand 9/2
  3. Tigerten silk
    7 (13)
    Tigerten t J: Billy Loughnane 17/2
    1. Vision Of Hope silk
      2 (10)
      Vision Of Hope J: Pat Cosgrave 9/1
    2. Smokey Malone silk
      1 (5)
      Smokey Malone b J: Dylan Hogan 8/1
    3. Kitten's Dream silk
      14 (3)
      Kitten's Dream p J: Tyler Heard 3 125/1
    4. Lilla Cross silk
      12 (14)
      Lilla Cross p J: Laura Pearson 200/1
    5. Kindgirl silk
      9 (12)
      Kindgirl tp J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    6. Harry The Norseman silk
      11 (1)
      Harry The Norseman p J: Darragh Keenan 66/1
    7. Philos silk
      5 (9)
      Philos v J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    8. Sophar Sogood silk
      3 (2)
      Sophar Sogood J: Daniel Muscutt 25/1
    9. Duveen silk
      13 (4)
      Duveen J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: nse, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Chilled Out silk
    11 (3)
    Chilled Out J: Benoit De La Sayette 25/1
  2. Expert Witness silk
    2 (8)
    Expert Witness t J: George Rooke 100/30
  3. Queen's Company silk
    9 (5)
    Queen's Company J: Dylan Hogan 5/1
    1. Twilight Guest silk
      12 (4)
      Twilight Guest p J: Callum Shepherd 11/1
    2. Aim For The Moon silk
      4 (9)
      Aim For The Moon t J: Darragh Keenan 5/2F
    3. Ciotog silk
      1 (11)
      Ciotog J: Billy Loughnane 10/1
    4. Red Treasure silk
      3 (6)
      Red Treasure p J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    5. Dreaming Spires silk
      10 (7)
      Dreaming Spires J: George Wood 8/1
    6. Unification silk
      8 (10)
      Unification J: Silvestre De Sousa 33/1
    7. Lunanera silk
      7 (2)
      Lunanera tp J: Joshua Bryan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Wigham
Distances: 1, 3 1/4, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Spherical silk
    6 (6)
    Spherical J: James Doyle 10/11F
  2. Never Forget You silk
    5 (1)
    Never Forget You J: Benoit De La Sayette 2/1
  3. Impatiently silk
    3 (4)
    Impatiently J: Laura Pearson 100/30
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 3

16:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Age Of Gold silk
    1 (1)
    Age Of Gold J: William Buick 11/10F
  2. Back In Black silk
    2 (2)
    Back In Black J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
  3. Nascimento silk
    5 (5)
    Nascimento J: Ryan Moore 9/2
    1. Saxonia silk
      6 (4)
      Saxonia J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/2
    2. Saytarr silk
      7 (3)
      Saytarr J: Callum Rodriguez 9/1
    3. Cairdeas silk
      3 (8)
      Cairdeas J: Tom Marquand 8/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

16:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Society Lion silk
    8 (4)
    Society Lion t J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
  2. Priscilla's Wish silk
    2 (2)
    Priscilla's Wish J: Adam Farragher 9/2
  3. Rogue Soldier silk
    6 (3)
    Rogue Soldier J: Sean D Bowen 5 3/1F
    1. Red Maids silk
      1 (5)
      Red Maids J: William Buick 100/30
    2. Master Dandy silk
      5 (1)
      Master Dandy J: Ross Coakley 9/2
    3. Triggered silk
      7 (10)
      Triggered J: Billy Loughnane 12/1
    4. Dear Daphne silk
      3 (6)
      Dear Daphne p J: Callum Shepherd 11/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

17:05 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Duchess silk
    13 (1)
    Duchess t J: Adam Farragher 14/1
  2. Seattle Time silk
    6 (7)
    Seattle Time h J: Dylan Hogan 11/4F
  3. Love Your Work silk
    7 (4)
    Love Your Work b J: Callum Rodriguez 6/1
    1. Oh So Audacious silk
      12 (10)
      Oh So Audacious J: Kaiya Fraser 5 5/1
    2. Mykonos St John silk
      9 (9)
      Mykonos St John J: Billy Loughnane 12/1
    3. Pearly Star silk
      1 (6)
      Pearly Star J: George Wood 15/2
    4. Darkzideofthemoon silk
      3 (8)
      Darkzideofthemoon J: Daniel Muscutt 25/1
    5. No News silk
      4 (13)
      No News J: Lewis Edmunds 28/1
    6. Specialist View silk
      10 (15)
      Specialist View J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
    7. Spanish Mane silk
      5 (11)
      Spanish Mane p J: Josephine Gordon 22/1
    8. Streetstorm silk
      14 (12)
      Streetstorm hv J: Laura Pearson 125/1
Winning Trainer: John Berry
Distances: 3, 1, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 4

17:25 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Atlantic Gamble silk
    10 (4)
    Atlantic Gamble J: Marco Ghiani 7/1
  2. Baroque Buoy silk
    4 (12)
    Baroque Buoy t J: Liam Wright 5 7/1
  3. New Kings Road silk
    6 (5)
    New Kings Road J: Sean Levey 6/1
    1. City Of Delight silk
      5 (7)
      City Of Delight J: Kyle Strydom 9/4F
    2. Cerulean Summer silk
      1 (1)
      Cerulean Summer t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 50/1
    3. Meet Me In Meraki silk
      11 (2)
      Meet Me In Meraki J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    4. Shaws Phoenix silk
      9 (8)
      Shaws Phoenix J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    5. Darroch silk
      2 (3)
      Darroch p J: Charles Bishop 12/1
    6. Nelson Rose silk
      7 (11)
      Nelson Rose h J: Trevor Whelan 100/1
    7. True Blue Gent silk
      8 (6)
      True Blue Gent tb J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
    8. Fengari silk
      3 (10)
      Fengari p J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Botas silk
    9 (6)
    Botas J: Luke Catton 5 12/1
  2. Rhythm N Rock silk
    3 (11)
    Rhythm N Rock J: David Egan 12/1
  3. Baltimore Boy silk
    6 (5)
    Baltimore Boy p J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1F
    1. Mr Mistoffelees silk
      8 (10)
      Mr Mistoffelees b J: Sean Levey 11/2
    2. Nap Hand silk
      7 (8)
      Nap Hand h J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
    3. Miss Dolly Rocker silk
      11 (1)
      Miss Dolly Rocker h J: Jason Watson 13/2
    4. Game Set silk
      1 (4)
      Game Set J: Saffie Osborne 13/2
    5. Francesi silk
      12 (9)
      Francesi J: Robert Havlin 14/1
    6. Lakota Brave silk
      2 (7)
      Lakota Brave J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
    7. Masqool silk
      13 (2)
      Masqool p J: William Cox 80/1
    8. Legend Of Leros silk
      4 (3)
      Legend Of Leros tp J: Neil Callan 22/1
    9. Dream Of Mischief silk
      10 (13)
      Dream Of Mischief h J: Kieran Shoemark 13/2
Winning Trainer: Jim Boyle
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

18:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Aviation Time silk
    5 (1)
    Aviation Time J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
  2. Lightning Force silk
    7 (4)
    Lightning Force J: Trevor Whelan 11/1
  3. Spiritualism silk
    4 (6)
    Spiritualism J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    1. Yala silk
      10 (8)
      Yala J: Hector Crouch 2/1F
    2. Havana Gila silk
      3 (2)
      Havana Gila J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    3. Whiskey Glasses silk
      9 (10)
      Whiskey Glasses J: Nicola Currie 28/1
    4. Dolly's Delight silk
      2 (7)
      Dolly's Delight J: David Egan 6/1
    5. Paint The Town Red silk
      8 (9)
      Paint The Town Red J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    6. Leading Star Girl silk
      11 (5)
      Leading Star Girl J: Georgia Dobie 3 125/1
    7. Marrakesh Dawn silk
      12 (12)
      Marrakesh Dawn J: George Bass 3 125/1
    8. Deal Maker silk
      1 (11)
      Deal Maker J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bengurion silk
    2 (2)
    Bengurion J: Oisin Murphy 9/4
  2. Harvard Sound silk
    4 (9)
    Harvard Sound J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
  3. Eternal Spring silk
    10 (1)
    Eternal Spring J: Neil Callan 9/1
    1. Lizzie Lovett silk
      13 (10)
      Lizzie Lovett J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    2. Pipes And Drums silk
      6 (4)
      Pipes And Drums J: Kieran Shoemark 5/4F
    3. Guildford silk
      9 (6)
      Guildford h J: Hector Crouch 28/1
    4. Appeal To Glory silk
      3 (11)
      Appeal To Glory J: Saffie Osborne 16/1
    5. Agent Mayfair silk
      1 (5)
      Agent Mayfair J: William Carson 33/1
    6. Combustion silk
      7 (8)
      Combustion J: Joey Haynes 125/1
    7. Invincible Royale silk
      5 (3)
      Invincible Royale J: Ray Dawson 100/1
    8. Highland Lil silk
      12 (7)
      Highland Lil J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

19:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Smouldering silk
    12 (5)
    Smouldering J: Richard Kingscote 7/4F
  2. Dimsons silk
    3 (4)
    Dimsons J: Kieran Shoemark 15/2
  3. Masterofgreygoose silk
    6 (3)
    Masterofgreygoose J: Neil Callan 100/30
    1. Sedgemoor silk
      5 (1)
      Sedgemoor J: Sean Levey 9/2
    2. Respectable Jack silk
      8 (13)
      Respectable Jack J: Harry Davies 22/1
    3. Sweet Sister silk
      10 (11)
      Sweet Sister J: George Bass 3 66/1
    4. Signature Blue silk
      7 (2)
      Signature Blue J: David Egan 80/1
    5. Hallie Angel silk
      11 (8)
      Hallie Angel J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    6. Drumstick silk
      4 (10)
      Drumstick J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    7. Five Threes silk
      13 (9)
      Five Threes J: Trevor Whelan 200/1
    8. Outlander Spirit silk
      2 (7)
      Outlander Spirit J: Joey Haynes 200/1
    9. Chaotic silk
      1 (12)
      Chaotic J: Liam Keniry 80/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rajindri silk
    5 (2)
    Rajindri J: Kieran Shoemark 4/1
  2. Metaverse silk
    8 (7)
    Metaverse h J: Kyle Strydom 10/1
  3. Zero Carbon silk
    1 (4)
    Zero Carbon p J: Finley Marsh 5/1
    1. Princess Shabnam silk
      3 (10)
      Princess Shabnam J: Robert Havlin 25/1
    2. Brasil Power silk
      6 (5)
      Brasil Power tv J: David Egan 11/2
    3. Giant silk
      4 (3)
      Giant J: Oisin Murphy 5/2F
    4. Thapa Vc silk
      9 (8)
      Thapa Vc tp J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    5. Soar Above silk
      7 (9)
      Soar Above J: Neil Callan 50/1
    6. Dayman silk
      10 (1)
      Dayman J: J F Egan 28/1
    7. Akkadian Thunder silk
      2 (6)
      Akkadian Thunder J: Daniel Tudhope 17/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

20:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Davideo silk
    1 (1)
    Davideo J: Hector Crouch 11/8F
  2. Cannon Rock silk
    3 (5)
    Cannon Rock J: Aidan Keeley 3 100/30
  3. Artisan Dancer silk
    5 (4)
    Artisan Dancer J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    1. Appier silk
      6 (3)
      Appier J: Robert Havlin 5/1
    2. Liseo silk
      4 (7)
      Liseo tp J: Harry Davies 17/2
    3. Imphal silk
      7 (6)
      Imphal J: Jack Doughty 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

21:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Federated silk
    7 (1)
    Federated J: David Egan 15/8F
  2. Beau Vintage silk
    1 (3)
    Beau Vintage t J: Neil Callan 8/1
  3. Devizes silk
    9 (8)
    Devizes J: Paddy Bradley 10/1
    1. Baile Locha Riach silk
      3 (7)
      Baile Locha Riach t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 13/2
    2. Artavian silk
      2 (2)
      Artavian J: Liam Keniry 11/2
    3. Global Tycoon silk
      6 (4)
      Global Tycoon b J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    4. Assembled silk
      10 (6)
      Assembled t J: Kieran Shoemark 22/1
    5. So Farhh So Good silk
      5 (10)
      So Farhh So Good J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    6. Escarpment silk
      4 (5)
      Escarpment p J: Alistair Rawlinson 25/1
    7. Extinction silk
      8 (9)
      Extinction J: Minty Bloss 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 3
Runners: 10

17:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Scrum Diddly silk
    1
    Scrum Diddly p J: Paul O'Brien 11/10F
  2. Broomfields Cave silk
    2
    Broomfields Cave p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/2
  3. Not At Present silk
    4
    Not At Present p J: Kielan Woods 11/1
    1. Cedar Row silk
      3
      Cedar Row J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/2
Winning Trainer: Harry Derham
Distances: 1
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

18:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Parc d'Amour silk
    1
    Parc d'Amour t J: Ciaran Gethings 6/4
  2. In This World silk
    2
    In This World J: Harry Skelton 6/5F
  3. Glencassley silk
    3
    Glencassley p J: Richie McLernon 5/1
    1. Only Money silk
      4
      Only Money J: Rex Dingle 14/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 3/4, 28, 13
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 3

18:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Stone's Throw silk
    8
    Stone's Throw J: Gavin Sheehan 22/1
  2. Bold Recruit silk
    1
    Bold Recruit J: Kevin Brogan 11/1
  3. Formel Park silk
    9
    Formel Park J: Isabel Williams 3 28/1
    1. Luwdvig silk
      3
      Luwdvig J: Jack Quinlan 9/1
    2. Guchen silk
      5
      Guchen J: David Bass 4/1
    3. Patch Man silk
      7
      Patch Man J: Sean Bowen 1/2F