13:25 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Mywayofthinkin silk
    7
    Mywayofthinkin J: Mark Walsh 4/5F
  2. Omniscient silk
    9
    Omniscient J: Sam Ewing 85/40
  3. My Policy silk
    16
    My Policy p J: Patrick M O'Brien 7 200/1
    1. Sirekoff silk
      10
      Sirekoff J: Shane Fenelon 7 50/1
    2. Autocrat silk
      12
      Autocrat J: Daniel King 25/1
    3. Fear The Deere silk
      4
      Fear The Deere J: Mr D Doyle 7 125/1
    4. Nevereverever silk
      8
      Nevereverever J: Simon Torrens 40/1
    5. Blackcastle Storm silk
      1
      Blackcastle Storm ht J: James Smith 7 50/1
    6. Medadthebookie silk
      14
      Medadthebookie J: Danny Mullins 200/1
    7. Mr McWhinny silk
      6
      Mr McWhinny J: Jack G Gilligan 7 80/1
    8. The Greek Mason silk
      11
      The Greek Mason J: John Shinnick 7 50/1
    9. Do The Math silk
      3
      Do The Math J: Kieren Buckley 150/1
    10. Harvest Station silk
      13
      Harvest Station t J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 200/1
    11. Arthur's Victory silk
      15
      Arthur's Victory J: Gavin Brouder 5 80/1
    12. Clonshire River silk
      2
      Clonshire River t J: Ricky Doyle 100/30
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1 1/4, 14, 1 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

13:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Belloccio silk
    1
    Belloccio t J: Paul Townend 4/5F
  2. Starcrossed Lover silk
    9
    Starcrossed Lover J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 28/1
  3. Martinstown silk
    7
    Martinstown J: Mark Walsh 11/2
    1. Bold Brook silk
      3
      Bold Brook p J: Jordan Gainford 25/1
    2. Jhentong Enki silk
      5
      Jhentong Enki t J: Sean Flanagan 9/2
    3. Bodybuilder silk
      2
      Bodybuilder J: Sam Ewing 11/1
    4. Leabaland silk
      6
      Leabaland J: Charlie O'Dwyer 5 125/1
    5. Highland King silk
      4
      Highland King J: Dylan Kidd 7 125/1
    6. Ol Man Dingle silk
      17
      Ol Man Dingle J: Ricky Doyle 50/1
    7. Mortimer Duke silk
      13
      Mortimer Duke J: Mr Finian Maguire 10/1
    8. Zero Fighter silk
      14
      Zero Fighter J: Danny Gilligan 3 80/1
    9. Jim's Cracker silk
      12
      Jim's Cracker J: J J Slevin 150/1
    10. Wepushourlucksofar silk
      10
      Wepushourlucksofar J: Mark McDonagh 12/1
    11. Starita silk
      16
      Starita J: Darragh O'Keeffe 250/1
    12. Yourenotthebossame silk
      18
      Yourenotthebossame J: Kevin Sexton 150/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 9, 9, 4 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

14:28 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Makfils silk
    9
    Makfils t J: Jake Coen 5 10/1
  2. Steps In The Sand silk
    18
    Steps In The Sand J: E Walsh 14/1
  3. Son Of Hypnos silk
    3
    Son Of Hypnos tp J: James Smith 7 11/2
    1. Edge Of My Seat silk
      11
      Edge Of My Seat h J: Simon Torrens 14/1
    2. Tannery Park silk
      16
      Tannery Park J: Michael O'Sullivan 20/1
    3. Springboard silk
      15
      Springboard J: Cian Quirke 5 33/1
    4. Hillsdale silk
      1
      Hillsdale J: Sam Ewing 9/2F
    5. Fort Randall silk
      7
      Fort Randall J: Jody McGarvey 66/1
    6. Container Madness silk
      8
      Container Madness J: Ricky Doyle 12/1
    7. In For The Night silk
      4
      In For The Night J: Mark Walsh 13/2
    8. Scott Lang silk
      2
      Scott Lang p J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 5/1
    9. Fox Leicester silk
      5
      Fox Leicester h J: Niall Moore 7 33/1
    10. Shahbaz silk
      10
      Shahbaz J: Keith Donoghue 14/1
    11. Bedelia silk
      17
      Bedelia t J: Shane Fenelon 7 40/1
    12. Got To Fly silk
      6
      Got To Fly J: Aidan Kelly 5 17/2
    13. Sayitfirst silk
      12
      Sayitfirst J: Jack G Gilligan 7 18/1
    14. Lake Manzaleh silk
      14
      Lake Manzaleh t J: Mark McDonagh 66/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 4, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 3

14:58 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Fenway Park silk
    2
    Fenway Park J: Keith Donoghue 4/7F
  2. Syracus Du Houx silk
    11
    Syracus Du Houx J: Phillip Enright 11/2
  3. Lightkeeper silk
    5
    Lightkeeper J: Sam Ewing 6/1
    1. Presenting Max silk
      9
      Presenting Max J: Donagh Meyler 11/1
    2. Light Fandango silk
      4
      Light Fandango t J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 16/1
    3. Built By Rossies silk
      13
      Built By Rossies J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    4. Wolfhill silk
      12
      Wolfhill J: Cian Quirke 5 200/1
    5. Skyscraper silk
      10
      Skyscraper t J: Daniel King 125/1
    6. Klassman silk
      3
      Klassman J: Kieren Buckley 150/1
    7. Nawraq silk
      8
      Nawraq tp J: James Smith 7 80/1
    8. Navy Guitar silk
      7
      Navy Guitar J: Sean Flanagan 66/1
    9. Fix It For Me silk
      14
      Fix It For Me J: Liam McKenna 5 150/1
    10. Camino Rock silk
      1
      Camino Rock t J: Ricky Doyle 15/2
    11. Walk The Plank silk
      17
      Walk The Plank J: Jody McGarvey 80/1
    12. Strawberry Diamond silk
      16
      Strawberry Diamond p J: J J Slevin 200/1
    13. Kyusha silk
      15
      Kyusha b J: Shane Fenelon 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1 1/4, 14, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:28 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. All For Rachel silk
    6
    All For Rachel ht J: Phillip Enright 9/1
  2. Dorans Law silk
    9
    Dorans Law J: Darragh O'Keeffe 6/1
  3. Champella silk
    1
    Champella J: Tom Harney 7 11/2
    1. Club Manager silk
      8
      Club Manager J: Keith Donoghue 15/8F
    2. Benjis Benefit silk
      10
      Benjis Benefit J: Aidan Kelly 5 4/1
    3. Golden Sandbanks silk
      7
      Golden Sandbanks tp J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 25/1
    4. Faux Fur silk
      3
      Faux Fur J: Danny Gilligan 3 18/1
    5. Tucson Train silk
      11
      Tucson Train p J: Danny Mullins 28/1
    6. Johngus silk
      4
      Johngus J: Mr S Tobin 7 18/1
    7. Hereditary Rule silk
      2
      Hereditary Rule t J: Alex Harvey 7 16/1
    8. Ragin Cajun silk
      5
      Ragin Cajun tb J: James Smith 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver McKiernan
Distances: 6 1/2, 1/2, 8
Runners: 11

15:58 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Noble Hilltop silk
    10
    Noble Hilltop J: Kieren Buckley 16/1
  2. Queen Kulina silk
    12
    Queen Kulina J: Jordan Gainford 7/1
  3. Arthor silk
    7
    Arthor tp J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/1
    1. She's Tobias silk
      6
      She's Tobias t J: E Walsh 33/1
    2. Granpa Ger silk
      2
      Granpa Ger J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    3. Walkonthebriteside silk
      8
      Walkonthebriteside t J: Ben Harvey 16/1
    4. Stellar Stow silk
      15
      Stellar Stow b J: Mr D Doyle 7 28/1
    5. Likable Chancer silk
      14
      Likable Chancer tb J: Cian Quirke 5 5/1F
    6. Glenriver silk
      1
      Glenriver J: Michael J Molloy 7 11/2
    7. U Asking Me silk
      16
      U Asking Me J: Donagh Meyler 14/1
    8. Clandara silk
      9
      Clandara J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 13/2
    9. Seriously Ava silk
      13
      Seriously Ava J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    10. Champagne Saloon silk
      3
      Champagne Saloon J: Phillip Enright 11/2
    11. One Flew Eau Verte silk
      5
      One Flew Eau Verte J: Sam Ewing 28/1
    12. Drum Roll silk
      11
      Drum Roll J: Richard Deegan 25/1
    13. Makaela's Choice silk
      4
      Makaela's Choice h J: Jack Foley 50/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Buckley
Distances: 2 3/4, 4 1/2, hd
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

16:28 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. On My Bike silk
    2
    On My Bike J: Keith Donoghue 9/2C
  2. Warmer Days Ahead silk
    8
    Warmer Days Ahead tp J: Phillip Enright 9/2C
  3. Great Rainbow silk
    13
    Great Rainbow J: Richard Deegan 14/1
    1. Fire Coral silk
      12
      Fire Coral J: Philip Donovan 5 10/1
    2. Arctic Saint silk
      5
      Arctic Saint t J: Shane Fitzgerald 33/1
    3. The Border Boy silk
      10
      The Border Boy J: Sean O'Keeffe 16/1
    4. Avec Espoir silk
      14
      Avec Espoir J: Alan King 7 20/1
    5. Silent Flight silk
      1
      Silent Flight J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/2C
    6. Scottish Dancer silk
      4
      Scottish Dancer p J: Shane O'Callaghan 5 28/1
    7. Benkei silk
      11
      Benkei p J: Miss M Walsh 7 16/1
    8. Max Time silk
      16
      Max Time J: Philip Byrnes 3 40/1
    9. Mrs Biddle silk
      7
      Mrs Biddle t J: J J Slevin 7/1
    10. Spellacy's Cross silk
      3
      Spellacy's Cross t J: Peter Smithers 7 16/1
    11. Copper Coast silk
      15
      Copper Coast t J: Michael O'Sullivan 11/1
    12. Another Red Cat silk
      9
      Another Red Cat t J: Michael J Molloy 7 25/1
    13. Hatfield Hammer silk
      6
      Hatfield Hammer J: Conor Smithers 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 7
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Western Model silk
    8
    Western Model J: Sean O'Keeffe 10/1
  2. Rising Dust silk
    12
    Rising Dust J: Danny Mullins 20/1
  3. Hypersonic Missile silk
    3
    Hypersonic Missile J: Keith Donoghue 100/30F
    1. Everystep Oftheway silk
      9
      Everystep Oftheway p J: Phillip Enright 7/1
    2. Inchidaly Copper silk
      11
      Inchidaly Copper p J: Mr L Burke-Ott 7 13/2
    3. Lucky Two silk
      16
      Lucky Two J: Mike O'Connor 3 40/1
    4. Tilloughna silk
      5
      Tilloughna p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 14/1
    5. Jekiki silk
      4
      Jekiki p J: Sam Ewing 8/1
    6. Back The West silk
      17
      Back The West J: Philip Byrnes 3 40/1
    7. Fill The Tank silk
      1
      Fill The Tank p J: Mark McDonagh 25/1
    8. Song For My Father silk
      7
      Song For My Father J: Jordan Gainford 14/1
    9. Bearwithmenow silk
      13
      Bearwithmenow tp J: Jody McGarvey 14/1
    10. Silverfort Lady silk
      15
      Silverfort Lady J: E Walsh 22/1
    11. Dinoland silk
      2
      Dinoland tb J: Ben Harvey 6/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nolan
Distances: 7, 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. General Assembly silk
    4 (5)
    General Assembly J: William Buick EvensF
  2. Duran silk
    2 (4)
    Duran J: Rowan Scott 22/1
  3. Fahrenheit Seven silk
    3 (6)
    Fahrenheit Seven J: Tyler Heard 3 13/2
    1. Felicity silk
      7 (3)
      Felicity J: James Doyle 13/8
    2. Midnight Missile silk
      5 (7)
      Midnight Missile J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Native Warrior silk
    7 (3)
    Native Warrior J: James Doyle 1/2F
  2. Fayqa silk
    8 (4)
    Fayqa J: Jim Crowley 11/4
  3. Lone Piper silk
    6 (1)
    Lone Piper J: Neil Callan 33/1
    1. Moab silk
      1 (8)
      Moab J: Cieren Fallon 50/1
    2. Far Lane silk
      4 (5)
      Far Lane J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    3. Heckmondwike silk
      9 (6)
      Heckmondwike J: Kieran Shoemark 22/1
    4. Terries Royale silk
      2 (2)
      Terries Royale J: Alistair Rawlinson 125/1
    5. Field Of Plenty silk
      5 (9)
      Field Of Plenty J: Robert Havlin 14/1
    6. Amserda silk
      3 (7)
      Amserda J: William Cox 300/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: nk, 5 1/2, 1
Runners: 9

15:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Battle Queen silk
    8 (3)
    Battle Queen J: Oisin Murphy 7/4
  2. Redhot Whisper silk
    5 (9)
    Redhot Whisper ht J: Jack Gilligan 5/2
  3. Devious Devan silk
    3 (2)
    Devious Devan J: Lewis Edmunds 33/1
    1. Zoffandia silk
      7 (8)
      Zoffandia J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    2. Mutaawid silk
      4 (1)
      Mutaawid J: Jim Crowley 13/8F
    3. Tianita silk
      9 (6)
      Tianita t J: Daniel Muscutt 80/1
    4. The Flying Falco silk
      2 (7)
      The Flying Falco J: Frederick Larson 3 300/1
    5. Desiderata silk
      1 (5)
      Desiderata J: George Wood 300/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Liveandletlive silk
    6 (2)
    Liveandletlive J: Lewis Edmunds 11/4F
  2. Great Chieftain silk
    8 (4)
    Great Chieftain p J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  3. Worrals silk
    4 (7)
    Worrals J: Hector Crouch 15/2
    1. Asimov silk
      1 (10)
      Asimov t J: Daniel Muscutt 15/2
    2. Alvesta silk
      10 (11)
      Alvesta J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    3. Beauty Generation silk
      2 (9)
      Beauty Generation p J: Neil Callan 22/1
    4. Charming Whisper silk
      3 (3)
      Charming Whisper J: Adam Farragher 11/1
    5. Phoenix Duchess silk
      7 (1)
      Phoenix Duchess J: Kaiya Fraser 5 10/1
    6. Yaajooz silk
      5 (6)
      Yaajooz t J: William Buick 6/1
    7. Etretat silk
      9 (5)
      Etretat J: James Doyle 22/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: 3 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Trooper Bisdee silk
    5 (6)
    Trooper Bisdee J: Luke Morris 100/30
  2. Valley Of Flowers silk
    7 (2)
    Valley Of Flowers h J: Joanna Mason 17/2
  3. Tenerife Sunshine silk
    4 (7)
    Tenerife Sunshine p J: James Doyle 9/2
    1. Super Superjack silk
      2 (4)
      Super Superjack J: William Buick 11/2
    2. Seal Of Solomon silk
      1 (5)
      Seal Of Solomon v J: Neil Callan 14/1
    3. Fox Vision silk
      6 (3)
      Fox Vision J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    4. Sarsons Risk silk
      3 (1)
      Sarsons Risk tp J: Jack Gilligan 11/4F
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 7

16:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Elladonna silk
    2 (4)
    Elladonna h J: William Buick 15/8F
  2. Xiomara silk
    6 (7)
    Xiomara J: Kyle Strydom 6/1
  3. Ardbraccan silk
    4 (9)
    Ardbraccan tp J: Frederick Larson 3 15/2
    1. Reyaadah Star silk
      8 (1)
      Reyaadah Star J: James Doyle 100/30
    2. Raimunda silk
      1 (10)
      Raimunda J: Jim Crowley 11/1
    3. Carpathian silk
      9 (3)
      Carpathian h J: Saffie Osborne 7/1
    4. Toxic silk
      7 (2)
      Toxic J: Kieran Shoemark 16/1
    5. Lady Bancroft silk
      10 (6)
      Lady Bancroft b J: Cam Hardie 28/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 6
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. More Thunder silk
    7 (10)
    More Thunder J: Saffie Osborne 9/2
  2. French Mistress silk
    3 (2)
    French Mistress h J: Benoit De La Sayette 28/1
  3. Leicester Square silk
    6 (6)
    Leicester Square J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
    1. Las Ramblas silk
      4 (12)
      Las Ramblas J: James Doyle 3/1
    2. Anglepoise silk
      11 (1)
      Anglepoise J: Hector Crouch 18/1
    3. Implacable silk
      12 (8)
      Implacable J: Cieren Fallon 33/1
    4. Niigata silk
      5 (4)
      Niigata J: William Buick 15/8F
    5. Saji silk
      9 (3)
      Saji J: Jim Crowley 16/1
    6. Sydney Seabreeze silk
      10 (11)
      Sydney Seabreeze J: Robert Havlin 50/1
    7. Lesrico silk
      1 (7)
      Lesrico J: Cam Hardie 200/1
    8. The Glen Rovers silk
      2 (5)
      The Glen Rovers J: Daniel Muscutt 22/1
    9. Nogradi silk
      8 (9)
      Nogradi J: Neil Callan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

17:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Patronage silk
    11 (3)
    Patronage p J: Rowan Scott 13/2
  2. Masonbrook Meadow silk
    2 (7)
    Masonbrook Meadow J: George Downing 14/1
  3. Penalty Shootout silk
    6 (6)
    Penalty Shootout J: Oisin Murphy 100/30J
    1. Emerald City silk
      7 (4)
      Emerald City J: Ross Coakley 11/1
    2. Wannabeawallaby silk
      5 (5)
      Wannabeawallaby J: Callum Hutchinson 3 14/1
    3. Givitawhirl silk
      8 (2)
      Givitawhirl h J: Jack Gilligan 100/30J
    4. Remonstrate silk
      3 (11)
      Remonstrate J: Robert Havlin 20/1
    5. Jean Ribault silk
      10 (9)
      Jean Ribault J: Kyle Strydom 15/2
    6. Eccentric silk
      1 (1)
      Eccentric J: Saffie Osborne 17/2
    7. Standbackandlook silk
      4 (8)
      Standbackandlook hb J: Cieren Fallon 10/1
    8. Moneypiece silk
      12 (12)
      Moneypiece J: Connor Beasley 25/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Jacquelina silk
    1 (1)
    Jacquelina J: Josephine Gordon 11/4
  2. Anglesey Lad silk
    6 (2)
    Anglesey Lad b J: Rossa Ryan 11/8F
  3. Suanni silk
    2 (7)
    Suanni tb J: J F Egan 8/1
    1. I'm Mable silk
      5 (4)
      I'm Mable J: Paddy Bradley 9/2
    2. Darcy's Rock silk
      4 (3)
      Darcy's Rock t J: Nicola Currie 18/1
    3. Arzaak silk
      7 (5)
      Arzaak p J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Cogsworth silk
    1 (9)
    Cogsworth J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1F
  2. Red Cloud silk
    12 (12)
    Red Cloud J: Callum Shepherd 9/2
  3. Dancing The Dream silk
    8 (10)
    Dancing The Dream J: Edward Greatrex 8/1
    1. Krysdanjord silk
      2 (2)
      Krysdanjord J: J F Egan 15/2
    2. Edergole's Gift silk
      5 (11)
      Edergole's Gift J: Darragh Keenan 15/2
    3. Irrelevant silk
      6 (6)
      Irrelevant b J: Finley Marsh 16/1
    4. Clear Aim silk
      9 (5)
      Clear Aim J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
    5. Another Jack silk
      10 (3)
      Another Jack h J: George Rooke