14:00 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Dolce Vitta silk
    8 (4)
    Dolce Vitta J: Pat Cosgrave 5/2
  2. Rex Carver silk
    6 (3)
    Rex Carver J: Jason Hart 7/4F
  3. Star Allure silk
    9 (2)
    Star Allure J: Darragh Keenan 6/1
    1. Inconspicuous silk
      3 (8)
      Inconspicuous J: Harry Russell 80/1
    2. Wondrous Ways silk
      10 (7)
      Wondrous Ways J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    3. Marry The Night silk
      5 (9)
      Marry The Night J: David Allan 6/1
    4. Black Tide silk
      2 (1)
      Black Tide J: Tom Eaves 11/1
    5. Kilo Sunshine silk
      4 (5)
      Kilo Sunshine J: Jack Garritty 16/1
    6. Sangatien silk
      7 (6)
      Sangatien J: Marco Ghiani 40/1
    7. Bebside silk
      1 (10)
      Bebside J: Phil Dennis 28/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 5, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

14:30 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Sea Of Diamonds silk
    8 (6)
    Sea Of Diamonds J: Laura Coughlan 3 7/2
  2. We've Got This silk
    9 (9)
    We've Got This J: Tom Eaves 11/2
  3. Magic Micky silk
    4 (7)
    Magic Micky J: Jason Hart 13/2
    1. Wipeout silk
      10 (3)
      Wipeout J: Andrew Breslin 3 13/2
    2. Law Degree silk
      3 (2)
      Law Degree J: David Allan 100/30F
    3. Bobby Jones silk
      1 (10)
      Bobby Jones J: Rowan Scott 17/2
    4. Boro Queen silk
      5 (1)
      Boro Queen J: Phil Dennis 16/1
    5. Hype Merchant silk
      2 (8)
      Hype Merchant J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
    6. Capturethemoment silk
      6 (5)
      Capturethemoment J: Harry Russell 50/1
    7. Love Plus One silk
      7 (4)
      Love Plus One J: Cam Hardie 50/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

15:00 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Summit silk
    1 (3)
    Summit p J: David Nolan 9/2
  2. Milliterries silk
    4 (7)
    Milliterries J: Daniel Muscutt 11/4F
  3. Catton Lady silk
    6 (9)
    Catton Lady J: Joanna Mason 7/2
    1. Sovereign Queen silk
      8 (6)
      Sovereign Queen J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    2. Buttercross Flyer silk
      7 (4)
      Buttercross Flyer J: Jason Hart 8/1
    3. Clipsham Gold silk
      3 (2)
      Clipsham Gold h J: Molly Gunn 7 25/1
    4. Sneaky Girl silk
      9 (8)
      Sneaky Girl J: Marco Ghiani 8/1
    5. Purple Martini silk
      2 (5)
      Purple Martini J: Andrew Breslin 3 11/2
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Cuban Storm silk
    3 (6)
    Cuban Storm J: Connor Beasley 7/2J
  2. Glory Hyde silk
    4 (7)
    Glory Hyde J: Jason Hart 7/2J
  3. Pinpoint silk
    5 (5)
    Pinpoint J: David Nolan 6/1
    1. Showboated silk
      10 (8)
      Showboated J: Faye McManoman 10/1
    2. Dandy Fitz silk
      8 (1)
      Dandy Fitz e/s J: David Allan 4/1
    3. Crack The Kode silk
      2 (3)
      Crack The Kode b J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    4. Sassy Soprano silk
      9 (9)
      Sassy Soprano J: Rowan Scott 33/1
    5. Whogoesthere silk
      1 (10)
      Whogoesthere b J: Zak Wheatley 5 7/1
    6. Come On Irene silk
      6 (4)
      Come On Irene h J: Ben Sanderson 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 3/4, shd, dht
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Ron O silk
    5 (6)
    Ron O J: Jason Hart 13/2
  2. Arctic Mountain silk
    8 (8)
    Arctic Mountain J: Christian Howarth 3 8/1
  3. Leadenhall silk
    9 (9)
    Leadenhall J: David Allan 22/1
    1. Elim silk
      6 (11)
      Elim J: Connor Beasley 100/30F
    2. Leuven Power silk
      1 (1)
      Leuven Power J: Ray Dawson 17/2
    3. Intercessor silk
      11 (5)
      Intercessor tb J: Marco Ghiani 8/1
    4. Dingle silk
      3 (2)
      Dingle J: Ryan Sexton 8/1
    5. Dawn Of Liberation silk
      4 (7)
      Dawn Of Liberation J: Joanna Mason 13/2
    6. Pisanello silk
      2 (10)
      Pisanello p J: Mark Winn 3 16/1
    7. Shaladar silk
      7 (3)
      Shaladar p J: Tom Eaves 6/1
Winning Trainer: Ray Craggs
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Evelyn's Phoenix silk
    7 (12)
    Evelyn's Phoenix J: David Allan 28/1
  2. Mambha silk
    4 (4)
    Mambha J: Phil Dennis 14/1
  3. Teddy Brown silk
    6 (8)
    Teddy Brown b J: Marco Ghiani 7/2
    1. Batal Dandy silk
      9 (9)
      Batal Dandy J: Jack Garritty 13/2
    2. Desert Raider silk
      1 (11)
      Desert Raider p J: Mark Winn 3 25/1
    3. Socialise silk
      2 (6)
      Socialise J: Rowan Scott 9/1
    4. Notion In Motion silk
      8 (7)
      Notion In Motion J: Jason Hart 14/1
    5. Howard's Choice silk
      5 (3)
      Howard's Choice t J: Laura Coughlan 3 7/1
    6. Too Much Too Young silk
      12 (1)
      Too Much Too Young J: Joanna Mason 100/30F
    7. Carnaby Princess silk
      11 (2)
      Carnaby Princess J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    8. Rhasidat silk
      3 (10)
      Rhasidat h J: Callum Hutchinson 3 50/1
    9. Odette's Beau silk
      10 (5)
      Odette's Beau J: Connor Beasley 15/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: nk, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

17:00 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Georgie Wooster silk
    1 (8)
    Georgie Wooster J: David Allan 6/1
  2. Kode Secret silk
    9 (5)
    Kode Secret t J: Cam Hardie 9/1
  3. Loose Tongue silk
    8 (10)
    Loose Tongue h J: Phil Dennis 9/1
    1. Viridian silk
      4 (11)
      Viridian b J: Adam Farragher 14/1
    2. Ribble River silk
      2 (4)
      Ribble River J: Tom Eaves 9/1
    3. Mayo County silk
      5 (6)
      Mayo County J: Ryan Sexton 100/30F
    4. Madame Christine silk
      6 (9)
      Madame Christine t J: Rowan Scott 11/1
    5. Tantomile silk
      11 (1)
      Tantomile J: Joanna Mason 4/1
    6. Chillout Charlie silk
      7 (3)
      Chillout Charlie J: Alex Jary 5 20/1
    7. Liz's Kitten silk
      10 (2)
      Liz's Kitten J: Connor Beasley 25/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Redcar

Full Result
  1. The Crafty Mole silk
    2 (4)
    The Crafty Mole J: Mark Winn 3 EvensF
  2. Believitanducan silk
    1 (3)
    Believitanducan J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2
  3. Little Venice silk
    4 (7)
    Little Venice J: Rowan Scott 10/1
    1. Rubio De Oro silk
      6 (1)
      Rubio De Oro tb J: Marco Ghiani 13/2
    2. Emilshaan silk
      8 (8)
      Emilshaan J: Andrew Breslin 3 66/1
    3. Scarbados silk
      5 (6)
      Scarbados h J: Ray Dawson 10/1
    4. Hound Dog silk
      3 (5)
      Hound Dog p J: Jason Hart 12/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1, 11, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:13 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Fortified Fortune silk
    2
    Fortified Fortune J: Jack Tudor 6/4F
  2. Pirates' Tale silk
    1
    Pirates' Tale J: Harry Cobden 15/8
  3. Impecunious silk
    6
    Impecunious J: Bryan Carver 5/1
    1. Sea Warrior silk
      7
      Sea Warrior J: Brendan Powell 17/2
    2. Get The Value silk
      3
      Get The Value J: Nick Scholfield 22/1
    3. Dropitlikeitshot silk
      14
      Dropitlikeitshot J: David Noonan 66/1
    4. Dontmesswithme silk
      13
      Dontmesswithme J: Micheal Nolan 33/1
    5. Future Times silk
      9
      Future Times J: Rex Dingle 80/1
    6. Tractor Jack silk
      11
      Tractor Jack t J: Freddie Gingell 3 12/1
    7. Giddy Up silk
      4
      Giddy Up p J: Sean Houlihan 200/1
    8. Demelza Carne silk
      12
      Demelza Carne J: James Davies 300/1
    9. Henry Pick silk
      5
      Henry Pick J: James Best 250/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 5
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:43 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Lightonthewing silk
    5
    Lightonthewing J: James Best 6/1
  2. Puddlesinthepark silk
    4
    Puddlesinthepark p J: Isabel Williams 3 3/1F
  3. No Tackle silk
    2
    No Tackle p J: Liam Harrison 4/1
    1. Danton silk
      3
      Danton t J: Bryan Carver 9/2
    2. Seymour Promise silk
      7
      Seymour Promise tb J: Harry Kimber 10/1
    3. Invictus Allen silk
      6
      Invictus Allen tp J: Jack Tudor 4/1
    4. Fortunefavorsdbold silk
      1
      Fortunefavorsdbold p J: Nick Scholfield 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Gardner
Distances: 2, 3, 9
Runners: 7

15:13 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Clearance silk
    5
    Clearance J: Tom Cannon 17/2
  2. Songo silk
    1
    Songo h J: Harry Cobden 18/1
  3. Penna Rossa silk
    7
    Penna Rossa tp J: Charlie Price 3 25/1
    1. Master Dancer silk
      3
      Master Dancer p J: Harry Bannister 7/2
    2. Greystoke silk
      6
      Greystoke J: Cameron Iles 7 4/1
    3. Mardoof silk
      4
      Mardoof t J: Sean Houlihan 9/2
    4. Bashful Boy silk
      2
      Bashful Boy J: Jack Tudor 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Michael Blake
Distances: 7 1/2, 10, nk
Runners: 7

15:43 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Time To Bite silk
    10
    Time To Bite b J: Bryan Carver 8/1
  2. American Gerry silk
    7
    American Gerry p J: Freddie Gingell 3 13/2
  3. Out Of Focus silk
    9
    Out Of Focus J: Adam Wedge 13/2
    1. Up For Appeal silk
      8
      Up For Appeal J: Jack Tudor 12/1
    2. Begin The Luck silk
      4
      Begin The Luck h J: Harry Reed 12/1
    3. Duke Of Luckley silk
      3
      Duke Of Luckley p J: James Best 4/1F
    4. I Love You Sivola silk
      11
      I Love You Sivola t J: Charlie Price 3 13/2
    5. You Say Nothing silk
      2
      You Say Nothing J: Nick Scholfield 25/1
    6. The Likely Lad silk
      6
      The Likely Lad t J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    7. Midnight Midge silk
      1
      Midnight Midge t J: Ben Jones 9/2
Winning Trainer: Chris Honour
Distances: 1 3/4, 19, 4 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:13 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Winterwatch silk
    2
    Winterwatch tp J: Miss Megan Bevan 7 2/1F
  2. Culligran silk
    5
    Culligran J: Nick Scholfield 11/1
  3. Lost In The Mist silk
    3
    Lost In The Mist t J: Sean Bowen 9/2
    1. Bears Hug silk
      4
      Bears Hug J: Cameron Iles 7 40/1
    2. Hour Star silk
      7
      Hour Star h J: Brendan Powell 11/2
    3. Angus De Bull silk
      10
      Angus De Bull J: Conor Ring 100/1
    4. Light Em Up Nigel silk
      1
      Light Em Up Nigel J: James Bowen 9/2
    5. Always Force It silk
      6
      Always Force It t J: Ben Godfrey 40/1
    6. Zulu silk
      8
      Zulu b J: David Noonan 50/1
    7. Grandmaster Flash silk
      9
      Grandmaster Flash p J: Charlie Price 3 6/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 11, nk, 6
Runners: 10

16:43 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Young Buck silk
    2
    Young Buck tp J: Mr Darren Edwards 2/1
  2. Len Brennan silk
    5
    Len Brennan J: Mr Billy Broomfield 7 6/1
  3. King Orry silk
    4
    King Orry p J: Mr James Shaw 7 33/1
    1. Norman Abu silk
      6
      Norman Abu tp J: Mr Michael Treneer 7 40/1
    2. Switch Hitter silk
      1
      Switch Hitter J: Miss Natalie Parker 5/4F
    3. Kalooki silk
      3
      Kalooki p J: Mr Martin McIntyre 3 6/1
Winning Trainer: D Summersby
Distances: 2 1/2, shd, 20
Runners: 6

17:13 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Railway Bell silk
    6
    Railway Bell t J: Jonathan Burke 2/1J
  2. Realta Liath silk
    7
    Realta Liath J: James Bowen 2/1J
  3. Arctic Angel silk
    8
    Arctic Angel J: Isabel Williams 3 10/1
    1. Springtime Legend silk
      12
      Springtime Legend J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
    2. O'Malley silk
      5
      O'Malley J: Gavin Sheehan 11/1
    3. Lady Showtime silk
      4
      Lady Showtime J: David Noonan 66/1
    4. Little Storm silk
      11
      Little Storm J: Sean Bowen 50/1
    5. Diamond Dusty silk
      9
      Diamond Dusty J: Bryan Carver 150/1
    6. Damekap silk
      2
      Damekap J: Micheal Nolan 11/1
    7. Hurley Girly silk
      3
      Hurley Girly J: Richie McLernon 11/1
    8. Flyover silk
      10
      Flyover J: Sean Houlihan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 3
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:06 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Lucentio silk
    6 (7)
    Lucentio tp J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
  2. Caprelo silk
    5 (5)
    Caprelo J: David Probert 4/1
  3. Rakki silk
    4 (3)
    Rakki J: Benoit De La Sayette 7/1
    1. Alacrity silk
      3 (4)
      Alacrity J: Oisin Murphy 6/4F
    2. I Love Paris silk
      1 (2)
      I Love Paris J: Saffie Osborne 11/1
    3. Freds Mate silk
      2 (1)
      Freds Mate J: William Buick 14/1
    4. Malinka silk
      7 (6)
      Malinka J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

17:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Sergio Parisse silk
    8 (5)
    Sergio Parisse J: Rossa Ryan 11/8F
  2. Gap Year silk
    6 (2)
    Gap Year J: George Downing 25/1
  3. Lady With The Lamp silk
    14 (12)
    Lady With The Lamp J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
    1. Brian silk
      2 (3)
      Brian J: Liam Keniry 66/1
    2. Number silk
      7 (8)
      Number J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
    3. Enchanted Eye silk
      4 (1)
      Enchanted Eye J: Charles Bishop 14/1
    4. Fearless Freddy silk
      5 (9)
      Fearless Freddy J: Lewis Edmunds 22/1
    5. Dollyana silk
      11 (11)
      Dollyana J: Robert Havlin 40/1
    6. Sir Geoff Morgan silk
      9 (16)
      Sir Geoff Morgan J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 9/2
    7. Corriamo silk
      3 (7)
      Corriamo J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
    8. Toy Soldier silk
      10 (6)
      Toy Soldier J: Liam Wright 33/1
    9. Galette silk
      12 (10)
      Galette J: Hector Crouch 80/1
    10. Keep Singing silk
      13 (4)
      Keep Singing J: Georgia Dobie 100/1
    11. Adelaide Bay silk
      1 (13)
      Adelaide Bay J: Sorin Moldoveanu 25/1
    12. Lucky Lottery silk
      16 (14)
      Lucky Lottery J: Hayley Turner 66/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, shd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

18:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Cat Ninja silk
    5 (5)
    Cat Ninja J: Kieran Shoemark 9/4F
  2. Clove Hitch silk
    6 (6)
    Clove Hitch J: Oisin Murphy 5/2
  3. Aurora's Beauty silk
    3 (7)
    Aurora's Beauty J: William Buick 100/30
    1. Dream Seeker silk
      7 (1)
      Dream Seeker h J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    2. Raheena silk
      11 (10)
      Raheena J: Harry Davies 13/2
    3. Icecap silk
      9 (11)
      Icecap J: Jason Watson 200/1
    4. Fight For You silk
      8 (8)
      Fight For You J: Robert Havlin 15/2
    5. Starspangledsammy silk
      2 (3)
      Starspangledsammy J: Neil Callan 250/1
    6. Tambourine Dream silk
      14 (12)
      Tambourine Dream h J: Ross Coakley 125/1
    7. Samoon Star silk
      13 (13)
      Samoon Star J: David Probert 66/1
    8. Madeleine Moonshot silk
      10 (4)
      Madeleine Moonshot J: Benoit De La Sayette 100/1
    9. Beatrice Shilling silk
      4 (9)
      Beatrice Shilling J: Hector Crouch 28/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1/2, 11, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

18:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Amazonian Dream silk
    4 (3)
    Amazonian Dream J: Oisin Murphy 2/1F
  2. Many A Star silk
    1 (1)
    Many A Star t J: Saffie Osborne 9/2
  3. Almaty Star silk
    5 (2)
    Almaty Star J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    1. The Thames Boatman silk
      2 (4)
      The Thames Boatman h J: Finley Marsh 4/1
    2. Big R silk
      7 (5)
      Big R J: Mia Nicholls 5 11/2
    3. Cuban Breeze silk
      3 (7)
      Cuban Breeze v J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    4. Okami silk
      6 (6)
      Okami J: Rhys Clutterbuck 100/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

19:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Rocking Ends silk
    3 (1)
    Rocking Ends J: Rossa Ryan 5/2F
  2. Grace Angel silk
    4 (10)
    Grace Angel tb J: Jason Watson 22/1
  3. Treacherous silk
    7 (8)
    Treacherous J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    1. Chasseral silk
      8 (5)
      Chasseral ht J: Sean Levey 33/1
    2. Miss Attitude silk
      6 (9)
      Miss Attitude J: Charles Bishop 6/1
    3. The Defiant silk
      10 (11)
      The Defiant tp J: Tyler Heard 3 20/1
    4. So Smart silk
      11 (2)
      So Smart J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    5. Four Adaay silk
      9 (3)
      Four Adaay J: Oliver Searle 7 18/1
    6. Dubai Station silk
      5 (6)
      Dubai Station p J: Kieran Shoemark 11/1
    7. Watchya silk
      2 (4)
      Watchya J: Neil Callan 9/1
    8. Lil Guff silk
      1 (7)
      Lil Guff J: William Buick 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: 1/2, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 11

19:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Incremental silk
    7 (1)
    Incremental J: Oisin Murphy 100/30F
  2. Lexington Knight silk
    11 (10)
    Lexington Knight t J: Sean Levey 5/1
  3. Good Too silk
    4 (2)
    Good Too J: Laura Pearson 11/1
    1. Enthused silk
      2 (13)
      Enthused p J: Sean D Bowen 5 9/2
    2. Croeso Cymraeg silk
      3 (8)
      Croeso Cymraeg J: Joe Leavy 5 14/1
    3. Saligo Bay silk
      6 (9)
      Saligo Bay J: Rhys Clutterbuck 11/1
    4. Just An Hour silk
      10 (15)
      Just An Hour J: Ross Coakley 14/1
    5. Oj Lifestyle silk
      8 (5)
      Oj Lifestyle t J: Jason Watson 11/1
    6. Carp Kid silk
      14 (6)
      Carp Kid p J: William Cox 18/1
    7. Carbis Bay silk
      12 (3)
      Carbis Bay J: Charles Bishop 25/1
    8. Motazzen silk
      9 (14)
      Motazzen b J: Frederick Larson 3 80/1
    9. Miller Spirit silk
      1 (7)
      Miller Spirit J: Shane Kelly 11/1