14:15 York

Full Result
  1. Clarendon House silk
    3 (12)
    Clarendon House J: Tom Marquand 8/1
  2. Looking For Lynda silk
    13 (10)
    Looking For Lynda p J: Sam James 15/2
  3. Spartan Arrow silk
    8 (11)
    Spartan Arrow t J: Callum Shepherd 8/1
    1. Korker silk
      1 (4)
      Korker J: Clifford Lee 13/2F
    2. Tees Spirit silk
      4 (2)
      Tees Spirit J: Mia Nicholls 5 17/2
    3. Bergerac silk
      9 (14)
      Bergerac b J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    4. Jm Jungle silk
      7 (16)
      Jm Jungle J: Jason Hart 11/1
    5. Squealer silk
      5 (18)
      Squealer J: Rowan Scott 33/1
    6. Alligator Alley silk
      12 (13)
      Alligator Alley tv J: Jason Watson 16/1
    7. Shalaa Asker silk
      17 (15)
      Shalaa Asker tv J: Sean D Bowen 5 28/1
    8. Good Earth silk
      15 (6)
      Good Earth J: Connor Planas 3 25/1
    9. Mondammej silk
      16 (5)
      Mondammej J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    10. Arecibo silk
      11 (8)
      Arecibo b J: Zak Wheatley 5 18/1
    11. Wen Moon silk
      14 (3)
      Wen Moon J: Andrew Mullen 15/2
    12. Copper Knight silk
      18 (1)
      Copper Knight tp J: Duran Fentiman 10/1
    13. Marine Wave silk
      6 (9)
      Marine Wave J: Oisin Orr 7/1
    14. Count d'Orsay silk
      19 (17)
      Count d'Orsay p J: Joe Fanning 80/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, hd
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 York

Full Result
  1. Point Lynas silk
    4 (5)
    Point Lynas h J: Callum Rodriguez 6/1
  2. Northern Express silk
    3 (9)
    Northern Express J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
  3. Bopedro silk
    6 (10)
    Bopedro v J: Jason Watson 16/1
    1. Blue For You silk
      5 (15)
      Blue For You tv J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    2. La Trinidad silk
      11 (8)
      La Trinidad J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    3. Al Mubhir silk
      2 (1)
      Al Mubhir t J: Tom Marquand 9/2F
    4. Chuzzlewit silk
      19 (7)
      Chuzzlewit b J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
    5. Cruyff Turn silk
      18 (3)
      Cruyff Turn h J: Duran Fentiman 33/1
    6. Mirsky silk
      7 (2)
      Mirsky J: David Nolan 11/1
    7. Grey's Monument silk
      1 (14)
      Grey's Monument b J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    8. Dutch Decoy silk
      10 (6)
      Dutch Decoy J: Joe Fanning 11/2
    9. Master Richard silk
      15 (17)
      Master Richard J: David Egan 50/1
    10. Bajan Bandit silk
      20 (20)
      Bajan Bandit J: Adam Farragher 80/1
    11. Symbol Of Light silk
      13 (16)
      Symbol Of Light hp J: Ryan Sexton 25/1
    12. Nibras Angel silk
      14 (12)
      Nibras Angel t J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    13. Catch The Paddy silk
      12 (18)
      Catch The Paddy p J: Jamie Spencer 33/1
    14. Look Back Smiling silk
      16 (4)
      Look Back Smiling J: Sean D Bowen 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 3

15:15 York

Full Result
  1. Bluestocking silk
    1 (1)
    Bluestocking p J: Rossa Ryan 5/2
  2. Free Wind silk
    3 (4)
    Free Wind J: Kieran Shoemark 15/8F
  3. Infinite Cosmos silk
    4 (5)
    Infinite Cosmos J: Ryan Moore 7/1
    1. Sapphire Seas silk
      6 (3)
      Sapphire Seas J: William Buick 3/1
    2. Caernarfon silk
      2 (6)
      Caernarfon J: James Doyle 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 6, nk, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 York

Full Result
  1. Economics silk
    5 (6)
    Economics J: Tom Marquand 6/1
  2. Ancient Wisdom silk
    2 (5)
    Ancient Wisdom J: William Buick 7/4F
  3. War Rooms silk
    7 (2)
    War Rooms J: Jim Crowley 25/1
    1. Cambridge silk
      3 (7)
      Cambridge J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    2. God's Window silk
      6 (1)
      God's Window J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    3. Caviar Heights silk
      4 (4)
      Caviar Heights J: Clifford Lee 4/1
    4. Al Musmak silk
      1 (3)
      Al Musmak J: James Doyle 4/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 6, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

16:15 York

Full Result
  1. Big Evs silk
    1 (2)
    Big Evs J: Tom Marquand 4/7F
  2. Sommelier silk
    5 (4)
    Sommelier p J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
  3. Dark Vintage silk
    2 (1)
    Dark Vintage v J: Oisin Orr 14/1
    1. Kylian silk
      3 (6)
      Kylian J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    2. Mon Na Slieve silk
      4 (7)
      Mon Na Slieve J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    3. Unbreak My Heart silk
      7 (3)
      Unbreak My Heart J: John Fahy 11/1
    4. Sports Coach silk
      6 (5)
      Sports Coach t J: Daniel Tudhope 28/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 7

16:45 York

Full Result
  1. Andesite silk
    1 (1)
    Andesite J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
  2. Yah Mo Be There silk
    12 (5)
    Yah Mo Be There J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
  3. Jorge Alvares silk
    5 (6)
    Jorge Alvares J: Shane Gray 40/1
    1. Asktheboss silk
      2 (10)
      Asktheboss J: Oisin Murphy 15/2
    2. Proud To Be Fox silk
      8 (3)
      Proud To Be Fox h J: David Allan 25/1
    3. Seattle silk
      10 (9)
      Seattle J: Ryan Moore 100/30F
    4. Loom silk
      6 (11)
      Loom J: Oisin Orr 9/2
    5. I Need Your Love silk
      4 (2)
      I Need Your Love J: Billy Garritty 50/1
    6. Black Sky silk
      3 (8)
      Black Sky J: Joanna Mason 25/1
    7. Tarlac silk
      11 (12)
      Tarlac J: Tom Eaves 18/1
    8. Rare Change silk
      9 (7)
      Rare Change J: William Buick 8/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: shd, 3 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 York

Full Result
  1. London City silk
    1 (5)
    London City J: Ryan Moore 11/2
  2. Align The Stars silk
    9 (3)
    Align The Stars J: Joe Fanning 11/2
  3. Palace Green silk
    3 (4)
    Palace Green J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    1. Tokyo Bay silk
      8 (9)
      Tokyo Bay J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 14/1
    2. Cool Legend silk
      6 (2)
      Cool Legend J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    3. Al Mootamarid silk
      5 (7)
      Al Mootamarid J: Neil Callan 22/1
    4. Hampden silk
      7 (1)
      Hampden J: William Buick 15/2
    5. Whiskey Pete silk
      4 (6)
      Whiskey Pete J: Rossa Ryan 7/2F
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1, 3, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Sara Valentina silk
    8 (9)
    Sara Valentina J: Chris Hayes 5/2F
  2. Emerald Harmony silk
    4 (8)
    Emerald Harmony J: Ben Coen 5/1
  3. Pink Oxalis silk
    7 (5)
    Pink Oxalis J: Seamie Heffernan 7/1
    1. Lady Daar silk
      6 (2)
      Lady Daar J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    2. Hot To Foxtrot silk
      2 (7)
      Hot To Foxtrot J: Luke McAteer 14/1
    3. Help Me Rhonda silk
      5 (1)
      Help Me Rhonda J: J M Sheridan 11/4
    4. Marble Angel silk
      3 (4)
      Marble Angel J: W J Lee 4/1
    5. Warazam silk
      10 (10)
      Warazam J: Ronan Whelan 80/1
    6. Soar Beyond silk
      9 (6)
      Soar Beyond J: Leigh Roche 125/1
    7. Short Change silk
      1 (3)
      Short Change J: Oisin McSweeney 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 4, 2 3/4, hd
Runners: 10

14:05 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Pinar Del Rio silk
    3 (1)
    Pinar Del Rio p J: Ronan Whelan 9/4F
  2. Shawaamekh silk
    2 (9)
    Shawaamekh J: Donagh O'Connor 8/1
  3. Rathbranchurch silk
    4 (7)
    Rathbranchurch J: Wesley Joyce 5 15/2
    1. Ramiro silk
      1 (10)
      Ramiro h J: J M Sheridan 5/2
    2. Run Forrest Run silk
      7 (8)
      Run Forrest Run hp J: Scott McCullagh 3 11/1
    3. Half Nutz silk
      5 (12)
      Half Nutz J: Adam Caffrey 5 22/1
    4. Fickou silk
      11 (3)
      Fickou J: Ben Coen 33/1
    5. Lively Set silk
      9 (5)
      Lively Set p J: Seamie Heffernan 66/1
    6. Sunset Nova silk
      12 (6)
      Sunset Nova v J: Andrew Slattery 25/1
    7. Nordic Passage silk
      6 (4)
      Nordic Passage J: Colin Keane 20/1
    8. Spirit Of Eagles silk
      10 (2)
      Spirit Of Eagles tp J: Oisin McSweeney 3 100/1
    9. Linger For Longer silk
      8 (11)
      Linger For Longer p J: Wayne Hassett 7 6/1
Winning Trainer: Joe Conlon
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

14:35 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Fleur De Chine silk
    3 (3)
    Fleur De Chine J: Shane Foley 5/4F
  2. Kailasa silk
    4 (2)
    Kailasa J: Ben Coen 5/2
  3. Next Trick silk
    6 (6)
    Next Trick h J: Chris Hayes 7/2
    1. Katie Bairdie silk
      5 (4)
      Katie Bairdie J: Andrew Slattery 11/1
    2. Sirene Success silk
      7 (1)
      Sirene Success J: W J Lee 11/1
    3. Dreamline Amelia silk
      2 (7)
      Dreamline Amelia J: Killian Leonard 150/1
    4. Bridge The Gap silk
      1 (5)
      Bridge The Gap J: Oisin McSweeney 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

15:05 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Lord Church silk
    1 (6)
    Lord Church J: Ronan Whelan 4/5F
  2. Poppadom silk
    3 (4)
    Poppadom J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 15/2
  3. Private Officer silk
    4 (3)
    Private Officer J: James Ryan 5 5/1
    1. Anyothername silk
      6 (2)
      Anyothername tb J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    2. Nakasero silk
      2 (1)
      Nakasero J: Shane Foley 5/1
    3. Weston Grey silk
      5 (5)
      Weston Grey p J: Gavin Ryan 12/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford & T Collins
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

15:35 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Alabama Calling silk
    6 (4)
    Alabama Calling J: Luke McAteer 7/1
  2. Victoria Kesia silk
    8 (7)
    Victoria Kesia J: Gary Carroll 5/2
  3. Judge Me Not silk
    4 (6)
    Judge Me Not J: Ben Coen 13/8F
    1. Inner Success silk
      3 (3)
      Inner Success J: W J Lee 7/2
    2. Edvard Grieg silk
      2 (5)
      Edvard Grieg v J: Andrew Slattery 10/1
    3. Tyder silk
      5 (1)
      Tyder J: Cian Horgan 7 25/1
    4. Del Posto silk
      1 (2)
      Del Posto J: Scott McCullagh 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: David Marnane
Distances: 1/2, 6 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Cruden silk
    2 (6)
    Cruden t J: Shane Foley 85/40
  2. Soul Of Spain silk
    6 (1)
    Soul Of Spain p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 4/5F
  3. Northern Sonas silk
    5 (2)
    Northern Sonas J: Gary Carroll 4/1
    1. Hobart silk
      4 (4)
      Hobart J: Seamie Heffernan 22/1
    2. Dancing Steve silk
      3 (5)
      Dancing Steve J: Cian MacRedmond 5 50/1
    3. Lough Alina silk
      1 (3)
      Lough Alina h J: Sean Bird 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/4, 5
Runners: 6

16:38 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Forlio silk
    2 (4)
    Forlio t J: Colin Keane 7/1
  2. Nusra silk
    4 (17)
    Nusra p J: Shane Foley 5/1
  3. Spinning Web silk
    5 (7)
    Spinning Web J: Seamie Heffernan 100/30F
    1. Dinamine silk
      10 (14)
      Dinamine J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 12/1
    2. Brilliant Question silk
      13 (1)
      Brilliant Question t J: Danny Sheehy 12/1
    3. Mayo For Sam silk
      9 (10)
      Mayo For Sam v J: Adam Caffrey 5 9/1
    4. Intend silk
      3 (13)
      Intend t J: Jack Kearney 5 10/1
    5. Benzine silk
      12 (9)
      Benzine J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 10/1
    6. Ifitwasme silk
      6 (18)
      Ifitwasme J: Leigh Roche 14/1
    7. Ciao Adios silk
      14 (11)
      Ciao Adios p J: Gavin Ryan 10/1
    8. Hinemoa silk
      7 (6)
      Hinemoa J: Alan Persse 7 22/1
    9. Apprentice silk
      1 (19)
      Apprentice b J: J M Sheridan 20/1
    10. Inverbrena silk
      16 (12)
      Inverbrena J: Cian MacRedmond 5 18/1
    11. Halcyon Spirit silk
      15 (15)
      Halcyon Spirit p J: Abbie Murphy 10 40/1
Winning Trainer: Paul W Flynn
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 3
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 5

13:50 Perth

Full Result
  1. Medieval Gold silk
    8
    Medieval Gold J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 9/4
  2. Vocito silk
    7
    Vocito t J: Sean Bowen 7/4F
  3. Kinbara Firstdraft silk
    3
    Kinbara Firstdraft J: Brian Hughes 11/1
    1. Stylish Recruit silk
      5
      Stylish Recruit t J: Ryan Mania 12/1
    2. Ravenscraig Castle silk
      4
      Ravenscraig Castle t J: Conor O'Farrell 9/2
    3. Uncle Mac silk
      6
      Uncle Mac ht J: Edward Austin 5 16/1
    4. Caledonian Pearl silk
      10
      Caledonian Pearl t J: Patrick Wadge 3 125/1
    5. Al Medix silk
      1
      Al Medix ht J: Gavin Sheehan 12/1
    6. Bellslea silk
      2
      Bellslea J: Callum Bewley 200/1
    7. Runremyrun silk
      9
      Runremyrun J: Sam Coltherd 250/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 1, 8, 12
Runners: 10

14:20 Perth

Full Result
  1. Imaginarium silk
    2
    Imaginarium t J: Derek Fox 6/4F
  2. Traveling Soldier silk
    7
    Traveling Soldier J: Sean Bowen 9/2
  3. Lance Les Des silk
    4
    Lance Les Des J: Bruce Lynn 3 10/1
    1. Will Knott silk
      8
      Will Knott J: Sam Coltherd 2/1
    2. Don't Look Back silk
      1
      Don't Look Back J: Alan Doyle 5 14/1
    3. The Jeweller's Pet silk
      6
      The Jeweller's Pet J: Callum Bewley 40/1
    4. Spanish Saint silk
      9
      Spanish Saint J: Danny McMenamin 50/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 1, nk, 13
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Perth

Full Result
  1. Just Dottie silk
    6
    Just Dottie h J: Ben Smith 7 7/2J
  2. Belle Na Bann silk
    9
    Belle Na Bann t J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 11/1
  3. Game Beaaa silk
    8
    Game Beaaa t J: Ryan Mania 16/1
    1. Villainess silk
      1
      Villainess J: Harry Bannister 7/2J
    2. Kellie's Dream silk
      4
      Kellie's Dream J: Callum Bewley 7/1
    3. Anamanda silk
      5
      Anamanda J: Danny McMenamin 7/1
    4. Celestial Fashion silk
      10
      Celestial Fashion h J: Joe Williamson 3 12/1
    5. French Highlands silk
      3
      French Highlands t J: Alan Doyle 5 11/2
    6. Beauty To Behold silk
      2
      Beauty To Behold ht J: Gavin Sheehan 12/1
Winning Trainer: R Mike Smith
Distances: 6 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Perth

Full Result
  1. Statuario silk
    1
    Statuario J: Sean Bowen 12/1
  2. Busty Boy silk
    7
    Busty Boy J: Brian Hughes 11/8F
  3. Windance silk
    4
    Windance tb J: Richie McLernon 5/1
    1. Champ Royal silk
      3
      Champ Royal tp J: Nathan Moscrop 4/1
    2. Event Of Sivola silk
      9
      Event Of Sivola v J: Tom Midgley 3 6/1
    3. Massini Man silk
      6
      Massini Man J: Ryan Mania 17/2
Winning Trainer: Peter & Michael Bowen
Distances: 1/2, 19, 31
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

15:50 Perth

Full Result
  1. Mack The Man silk
    8
    Mack The Man v J: Mr Kit Alexander 5 4/1C
  2. Dance Thief silk
    10
    Dance Thief J: Ben Smith 7 4/1C
  3. Cuban Cigar silk
    3
    Cuban Cigar tb J: Alan Doyle 5 15/2
    1. Scots Poet silk
      6
      Scots Poet t J: Craig Nichol 11/2
    2. Slugger silk
      4
      Slugger t J: Sean Quinlan 13/2
    3. Liverpool Knight silk
      2
      Liverpool Knight J: Sean Bowen 4/1C
    4. Inferno Sacree silk
      7
      Inferno Sacree b J: Tom Buckley 3 11/1
    5. Accidental Rebel silk
      1
      Accidental Rebel t J: Derek Fox 80/1
    6. Can't Stop Now silk
      9
      Can't Stop Now h J: Conor O'Farrell 33/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 6, nk, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

16:20 Perth

Full Result
  1. Singapore Trip silk
    4
    Singapore Trip t J: Brian Hughes 8/1
  2. What A Johnny silk
    1
    What A Johnny J: Sean Bowen 5/4F
  3. Donso Star silk
    11
    Donso Star J: Ben Smith 7 11/2
    1. Shantou Lucky silk
      9
      Shantou Lucky t J: Aaron Anderson 5 100/1
    2. Voix Du Reve silk
      6
      Voix Du Reve p J: Conor O'Farrell 14/1
    3. Pammi silk
      12
      Pammi b J: Harry Reed 50/1
    4. Not Staying Long silk
      7
      Not Staying Long J: Gavin Sheehan 14/1
    5. Johnny Dogs silk
      5
      Johnny Dogs h J: Nathan Moscrop 33/1
    6. Rob Roy Macgregor silk
      10
      Rob Roy Macgregor J: Ryan Mania 7/1
    7. St John's Road silk
      8
      St John's Road t J: Patrick Wadge 3 13/2
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 1 1/2, 10, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

16:50 Perth

Full Result
  1. Imperial Rule silk
    8
    Imperial Rule ht J: Ross Chapman 18/1
  2. Sword Of Fate silk
    5
    Sword Of Fate J: Patrick Wadge 3 17/2
  3. Claret Dabbler silk
    10
    Claret Dabbler p J: Conor O'Farrell 12/1
    1. Limerick Leader silk
      6
      Limerick Leader tv J: Craig Nichol 8/1
    2. Contre Ordre silk
      7
      Contre Ordre tb J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 17/2
    3. Wal Buck's silk
      1
      Wal Buck's J: Derek Fox 2/1F
    4. Fenna's Loss silk
      4
      Fenna's Loss t J: Jamie Hamilton 10/1
    5. Grand Voyage silk
      2
      Grand Voyage p J: Sam Coltherd 7/2
    6. Fourth Of July silk
      9
      Fourth Of July tp J: Callum Bewley 18/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Perth

Full Result
  1. Takt De Touques silk
    1
    Takt De Touques t J: Mr N McParlan 3 11/4
  2. Cairndhu silk
    7
    Cairndhu J: Brian Hughes 15/8F
  3. Fairlawn Skipper silk
    8
    Fairlawn Skipper J: Sean Bowen 11/1
    1. Whathaveyou silk
      5
      Whathaveyou h J: Sean Quinlan 17/2
    2. Magna Victor silk
      3
      Magna Victor J: David Bass 8/1
    3. Inoue silk
      9
      Inoue J: Gavin Sheehan 28/1