13:30 Chester

Full Result
  1. Percy's Lad silk
    3 (13)
    Percy's Lad J: Richard Kingscote 16/5
  2. Dancing Magic silk
    5 (3)
    Dancing Magic J: William Buick 3/1F
  3. Documenting silk
    7 (11)
    Documenting J: Silvestre De Sousa 28/1
    1. Alzahir silk
      2 (8)
      Alzahir ht J: Oisin Murphy 40/1
    2. Liamarty Dreams silk
      8 (2)
      Liamarty Dreams J: Clifford Lee 4/1
    3. Finn's Charm silk
      1 (9)
      Finn's Charm J: Joe Fanning 18/1
    4. Victoria Falls silk
      12 (1)
      Victoria Falls v J: Hayley Turner 18/1
    5. Boardman silk
      6 (10)
      Boardman J: Phil Dennis 16/1
    6. Fools Rush In silk
      11 (4)
      Fools Rush In tp J: Saffie Osborne 16/1
    7. Master Zoffany silk
      9 (12)
      Master Zoffany p J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    8. Island Native silk
      13 (6)
      Island Native v J: Franny Norton 22/1
    9. Revich silk
      4 (7)
      Revich v J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    10. Trip To Rome silk
      10 (5)
      Trip To Rome p J: David Egan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel & Claire Kubler
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 13

14:05 Chester

Full Result
  1. Mina Rashid silk
    4 (1)
    Mina Rashid h J: Oisin Murphy 17/2
  2. Ephesus silk
    3 (4)
    Ephesus J: William Buick 11/10F
  3. Mr Hampstead silk
    5 (7)
    Mr Hampstead J: David Egan 7/4
    1. Ancient Myth silk
      1 (2)
      Ancient Myth J: Clifford Lee 9/1
    2. Moonsilver silk
      7 (3)
      Moonsilver J: Hayley Turner 50/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 14
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:35 Chester

Full Result
  1. City Streak silk
    5 (1)
    City Streak J: Oisin Murphy 9/4F
  2. Box To Box silk
    4 (2)
    Box To Box J: William Buick 7/2
  3. Woodstock City silk
    9 (3)
    Woodstock City J: Joe Fanning 28/1
    1. Dream Harder silk
      7 (5)
      Dream Harder J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    2. Wadacre Gomez silk
      8 (4)
      Wadacre Gomez J: Franny Norton 28/1
    3. Parlando silk
      6 (8)
      Parlando J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
    4. Killybegs Warrior silk
      1 (7)
      Killybegs Warrior J: David Egan 5/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nse, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:05 Chester

Full Result
  1. Passenger silk
    6 (4)
    Passenger J: Richard Kingscote 7/4
  2. Israr silk
    3 (3)
    Israr b J: Jim Crowley 13/8F
  3. Regal Reality silk
    7 (9)
    Regal Reality J: Saffie Osborne 11/1
    1. Mashhoor silk
      4 (8)
      Mashhoor p J: Ben Coen 14/1
    2. Hans Andersen silk
      2 (6)
      Hans Andersen J: William Buick 11/2
    3. Oviedo silk
      5 (7)
      Oviedo J: Callum Rodriguez 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1 1/2, 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

15:40 Chester

Full Result
  1. Zoffee silk
    12 (1)
    Zoffee J: Harry Davies 9/1
  2. Emiyn silk
    6 (7)
    Emiyn v J: Zak Wheatley 5 28/1
  3. Zanndabad silk
    7 (10)
    Zanndabad t J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    1. Aztec Empire silk
      9 (4)
      Aztec Empire J: Oisin Murphy 4/1F
    2. Grand Providence silk
      17 (12)
      Grand Providence J: Hayley Turner 15/2
    3. Aqwaam silk
      11 (6)
      Aqwaam J: Franny Norton 11/1
    4. Falcon Eight silk
      1 (15)
      Falcon Eight b J: Oisin Orr 22/1
    5. Forza Orta silk
      15 (3)
      Forza Orta J: Rowan Scott 9/1
    6. The Grand Visir silk
      16 (14)
      The Grand Visir tp J: Joe Fanning 33/1
    7. Too Friendly silk
      14 (8)
      Too Friendly p J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
    8. Duke Of Oxford silk
      13 (16)
      Duke Of Oxford t J: David Egan 12/1
    9. Zealandia silk
      10 (11)
      Zealandia p J: Jim Crowley 28/1
    10. Spirit Mixer silk
      5 (17)
      Spirit Mixer p J: Callum Hutchinson 3 33/1
    11. Solent Gateway silk
      8 (5)
      Solent Gateway tv J: Saffie Osborne 20/1
    12. Magellan Strait silk
      2 (2)
      Magellan Strait b J: William Buick 9/1
    13. Citizen General silk
      4 (9)
      Citizen General b J: Clifford Lee 40/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Chester

Full Result
  1. Alphonse Le Grande silk
    14 (3)
    Alphonse Le Grande t J: William Buick 17/2
  2. Hamsiyann silk
    6 (5)
    Hamsiyann t J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
  3. Law Of The Sea silk
    2 (2)
    Law Of The Sea tp J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    1. Yorkindness silk
      7 (10)
      Yorkindness J: Joe Fanning 11/1
    2. State Legend silk
      9 (1)
      State Legend J: Clifford Lee 28/1
    3. Star Legend silk
      16 (17)
      Star Legend p J: Aidan Keeley 3 25/1
    4. Dreams Adozen silk
      11 (8)
      Dreams Adozen v J: Franny Norton 9/1
    5. It's Good To Laugh silk
      3 (16)
      It's Good To Laugh p J: Oisin Orr 22/1
    6. Prince Alex silk
      4 (4)
      Prince Alex J: David Egan 4/1F
    7. Speedo Boy silk
      8 (7)
      Speedo Boy tp J: Callum Hutchinson 3 80/1
    8. Greatness Awaits silk
      17 (12)
      Greatness Awaits b J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
    9. Baez silk
      13 (14)
      Baez J: Harry Davies 7/1
    10. Galactic Jack silk
      1 (15)
      Galactic Jack tv J: J F Egan 50/1
    11. Green Team silk
      10 (11)
      Green Team t J: Saffie Osborne 33/1
    12. Wholeofthemoon silk
      12 (9)
      Wholeofthemoon J: Brandon Wilkie 5 33/1
    13. Duc De Kent silk
      5 (13)
      Duc De Kent J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
Winning Trainer: A J Martin
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Chester

Full Result
  1. Oman silk
    10 (5)
    Oman b J: Zak Wheatley 3 22/1
  2. Chillhi silk
    1 (1)
    Chillhi J: William Pyle 3 5/2
  3. Southern Voyage silk
    7 (3)
    Southern Voyage J: Tyler Heard 9/2
    1. Order Of Malta silk
      4 (8)
      Order Of Malta J: Brandon Wilkie 3 15/8F
    2. Tribal Wisdom silk
      6 (10)
      Tribal Wisdom h J: Harry Burns 9/1
    3. Leap Year Lad silk
      9 (2)
      Leap Year Lad J: Aidan Keeley 9/1
    4. Glory Nights silk
      8 (6)
      Glory Nights J: Ethan Jones 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/2, shd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

17:23 Chester

Full Result
  1. Chase The Dollar silk
    1 (3)
    Chase The Dollar J: Connor Planas 18/1
  2. Turner Girl silk
    3 (4)
    Turner Girl v J: Morgan Cole 3 9/2
  3. Percy Jones silk
    2 (1)
    Percy Jones J: Taylor Fisher 15/2
    1. Swinging London silk
      9 (6)
      Swinging London tp J: Callum Hutchinson 15/2
    2. Whispering Royal silk
      5 (8)
      Whispering Royal J: Brandon Wilkie 3 9/1
    3. Giselles Defence silk
      7 (7)
      Giselles Defence p J: Harry Burns 9/4F
    4. Destinado silk
      4 (9)
      Destinado b J: Aidan Keeley 13/2
    5. Polar Princess silk
      8 (2)
      Polar Princess J: Tyler Heard 8/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 6, nse, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Chicago Gal silk
    2
    Chicago Gal J: Patrick Wadge 13/2
  2. Cofficionado silk
    9
    Cofficionado t J: William Maggs 6 10/1
  3. Cellar Club silk
    7
    Cellar Club J: Lilly Pinchin 40/1
    1. A Shining Moon silk
      4
      A Shining Moon p J: Tom Midgley 14/1
    2. Gone In Sixty silk
      6
      Gone In Sixty J: Harriet Tucker 5 11/2
    3. Record Art silk
      3
      Record Art J: Jack Hogan 40/1
    4. Swiss Money silk
      8
      Swiss Money t J: Bradley Harris 3 5/4F
    5. Mount Ferns silk
      1
      Mount Ferns J: Joe Anderson 6/1
    6. Lenebane silk
      5
      Lenebane tp J: Aaron Anderson 8/1
    7. Luduamf silk
      10
      Luduamf J: Philip Armson 200/1
Winning Trainer: Michael & David Easterby
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 10

14:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Ittack Blue silk
    3
    Ittack Blue J: Harry Skelton 8/11F
  2. Can't Resist It silk
    1
    Can't Resist It t J: Jonathan Burke 6/4
  3. Red Nile silk
    7
    Red Nile J: Charlie Hammond 22/1
    1. Ready To Shine silk
      8
      Ready To Shine p J: Tom Midgley 3 28/1
    2. A Day To Dream silk
      6
      A Day To Dream J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    3. Lord Warburton silk
      4
      Lord Warburton p J: Aaron Anderson 5 125/1
    4. Inca silk
      2
      Inca J: James Bowen 20/1
    5. Mayaal silk
      5
      Mayaal J: Sean Quinlan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1, 13, 4 1/4
Runners: 8

14:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. The Electrician silk
    10
    The Electrician b J: Aaron Anderson 5 10/1
  2. Our Bill's Aunt silk
    2
    Our Bill's Aunt t J: Bryan Carver 11/2
  3. Friary Rock silk
    1
    Friary Rock v J: Adam Wedge 9/1
    1. Beat The Edge silk
      8
      Beat The Edge tb J: Brian Hughes 7/2J
    2. Titanium Bullet silk
      5
      Titanium Bullet J: Sean Quinlan 7/2J
    3. Okavango Delta silk
      3
      Okavango Delta p J: Dylan Johnston 5 13/2
    4. Myburg silk
      6
      Myburg J: Tom Midgley 3 20/1
    5. Harry Du Berlais silk
      7
      Harry Du Berlais v J: Charlie Hammond 9/2
    6. Deja Rouge silk
      9
      Deja Rouge tp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Sowersby
Distances: 20, 1 1/2, 11
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Lihyan silk
    6
    Lihyan h J: William Maggs 7 10/1
  2. Porter In The Park silk
    8
    Porter In The Park J: Joe Anderson 5 4/1
  3. Giovanni Change silk
    1
    Giovanni Change J: Tom Midgley 3 16/1
    1. For Gina silk
      7
      For Gina p J: Dylan Whelan 7 7/2J
    2. Burrows Hall silk
      10
      Burrows Hall J: Nick Scholfield 10/1
    3. Southern Babylon silk
      9
      Southern Babylon J: Brian Hughes 9/2
    4. Legionar silk
      3
      Legionar J: Harry Cobden 7/2J
    5. Shantou Express silk
      5
      Shantou Express J: David Bass 10/1
    6. Storm Nelson silk
      4
      Storm Nelson J: Charlie Hammond 66/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 3 1/4, 7 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Summergrounds silk
    3
    Summergrounds J: Sean Quinlan 9/2
  2. Misty Mani silk
    7
    Misty Mani J: William Maggs 7 11/4J
  3. Warner's Cross silk
    4
    Warner's Cross J: James Bowen 20/1
    1. Get A Superstar silk
      1
      Get A Superstar J: Luke Scott 5 11/4J
    2. The Midwife silk
      5
      The Midwife J: Conor Ring 11/2
    3. Black Lightning silk
      10
      Black Lightning b J: Tabitha Worsley 3 18/1
    4. Cliffs Of Dooneen silk
      8
      Cliffs Of Dooneen t J: Dylan Johnston 5 10/1
    5. Massons Castle silk
      6
      Massons Castle tp J: Aaron Anderson 5 100/1
    6. Righteous Ruane silk
      9
      Righteous Ruane J: Alan Doyle 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Iron Heart silk
    4
    Iron Heart v J: James Bowen 7/4F
  2. Pollypockett silk
    6
    Pollypockett J: Bryan Carver 7/2
  3. Lunar Ocean silk
    10
    Lunar Ocean p J: James Davies 28/1
    1. My Portia silk
      9
      My Portia ht J: Adam Wedge 15/2
    2. Begoodtoyourself silk
      8
      Begoodtoyourself p J: Philip Armson 3 16/1
    3. Fox's Socks silk
      7
      Fox's Socks t J: Aaron Anderson 5 11/2
    4. My Brother Jack silk
      1
      My Brother Jack J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    5. Moro Rock silk
      5
      Moro Rock J: Tom Midgley 3 10/1
    6. She's A Rocca silk
      3
      She's A Rocca p J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Peter & Michael Bowen
Distances: 7 1/2, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Arctic Thunder silk
    5 (2)
    Arctic Thunder J: David Probert 10/1
  2. Accumulate silk
    2 (3)
    Accumulate J: James Doyle 11/4
  3. Dragon Leader silk
    1 (6)
    Dragon Leader J: Daniel Tudhope 2/1J
    1. American Bay silk
      6 (4)
      American Bay J: Callum Shepherd 2/1J
    2. Geologist silk
      3 (5)
      Geologist p J: Tom Marquand 20/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: shd, 3 1/2, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Miss Rascal silk
    2 (1)
    Miss Rascal J: Tom Marquand 5/6F
  2. Naana's Diamond silk
    6 (5)
    Naana's Diamond J: Kieran O'Neill 4/1
  3. Dolce Vitta silk
    7 (7)
    Dolce Vitta J: Billy Loughnane 9/2
    1. Kylie Of Lochalsh silk
      5 (4)
      Kylie Of Lochalsh J: Hollie Doyle 22/1
    2. Double O One silk
      4 (6)
      Double O One J: Charles Bishop 22/1
    3. Miss Show Down silk
      3 (2)
      Miss Show Down J: John Fahy 10/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: 3, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Nakheel silk
    3 (4)
    Nakheel t J: Pat Dobbs 7/1
  2. Queen Of Soldiers silk
    5 (6)
    Queen Of Soldiers J: James Doyle 3/1
  3. Hillbridge silk
    1 (3)
    Hillbridge J: David Probert 15/2
    1. Queens Fort silk
      6 (2)
      Queens Fort J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
    2. Pure Of Heart silk
      4 (1)
      Pure Of Heart J: Jamie Spencer 11/4F
    3. Min Huna silk
      2 (5)
      Min Huna J: Tom Marquand 9/2
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: hd, 2 1/2, nse
Runners: 6

15:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Glenfinnan silk
    4 (3)
    Glenfinnan J: Connor Beasley 8/1
  2. Billyjoh silk
    7 (9)
    Billyjoh J: Frederick Larson 3 100/30F
  3. Russet Gold silk
    3 (2)
    Russet Gold J: James Doyle 4/1
    1. The Big Board silk
      6 (11)
      The Big Board J: Joe Leavy 5 14/1
    2. The X O silk
      1 (10)
      The X O J: Sean D Bowen 5 12/1
    3. Raatea silk
      5 (7)
      Raatea p J: Ryan Sexton 10/1
    4. Grand Traverse silk
      2 (6)
      Grand Traverse J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
    5. Dream Composer silk
      9 (4)
      Dream Composer J: Dougie Costello 15/2
    6. Eminency silk
      10 (1)
      Eminency t J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: nk, hd, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Jimmy Speaking silk
    7 (13)
    Jimmy Speaking J: Lewis Edmunds 100/30F
  2. Mashadi silk
    4 (1)
    Mashadi b J: Billy Loughnane 4/1
  3. Imperial Guard silk
    1 (7)
    Imperial Guard J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
    1. North View silk
      5 (10)
      North View J: Jamie Spencer 11/1
    2. Angel's Call silk
      11 (6)
      Angel's Call J: Joshua Bryan 40/1
    3. Daring Legend silk
      6 (9)
      Daring Legend J: Alistair Rawlinson 18/1
    4. Onthemoneyhoney silk
      9 (11)
      Onthemoneyhoney J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    5. Angel Of England silk
      3 (4)
      Angel Of England p J: Connor Beasley 11/2
    6. Western silk
      8 (8)
      Western b J: Sean Levey 11/1
    7. Spirited Lad silk
      13 (2)
      Spirited Lad J: George Rooke 33/1
    8. Tiger Tulip silk
      12 (12)
      Tiger Tulip J: Hollie Doyle 40/1
    9. Flavour Maker silk
      10 (3)
      Flavour Maker J: James Doyle 16/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Dwyer
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. The Ice Phoenix silk
    8 (6)
    The Ice Phoenix J: Billy Loughnane 4/1
  2. Zain Blue silk
    7 (7)
    Zain Blue J: Connor Beasley 15/2
  3. Crown Estate silk
    2 (8)
    Crown Estate J: Kieran Shoemark 13/2
    1. Bigbertiebassett silk
      12 (11)
      Bigbertiebassett J: Lewis Edmunds 7/1
    2. Break The Bank silk
      6 (13)
      Break The Bank J: David Probert 13/2
    3. Teraabb silk
      5 (2)
      Teraabb p J: Jamie Spencer 11/4F
    4. Boyfriend silk
      4 (10)
      Boyfriend J: Pat Dobbs 16/1
    5. Double Jump silk
      11 (14)
      Double Jump J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    6. The Smiling Wolf silk
      9 (5)
      The Smiling Wolf J: Edward Greatrex 33/1
    7. Aljezur silk
      10 (9)
      Aljezur t J: Charles Bishop 33/1
    8. Let's Dream silk
      3 (3)
      Let's Dream J: Hector Crouch 20/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

17:10 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Baileys Khelstar silk
    4 (3)
    Baileys Khelstar J: Archie Young 5 11/10F
  2. Hedonista silk
    5 (8)
    Hedonista J: Joe Leavy 5 11/2
  3. Crescent Lake silk
    1 (2)
    Crescent Lake J: Anna Gibson 7 15/2
    1. Cherry Cola silk
      7 (1)
      Cherry Cola J: Rose Dawes 3 5/1
    2. Foveros silk
      6 (5)
      Foveros J: Jack Doughty 5 16/1
    3. Motazzen silk
      3 (9)
      Motazzen tp J: Frederick Larson 28/1
    4. Anisoptera silk
      8 (7)
      Anisoptera p J: Sean D Bowen 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 6
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:05 Cork

Full Result
  1. Rock N Roll Rocket silk
    6 (2)
    Rock N Roll Rocket J: Shane Foley 16/1
  2. Powerful Nation silk
    1 (11)
    Powerful Nation J: Andrew Slattery 20/1
  3. Sir Yoshi silk
    2 (9)
    Sir Yoshi J: Luke McAteer 100/30
    1. Powerful Lady silk
      12 (6)
      Powerful Lady J: Wayne Lordan 8/1
    2. New Theory silk
      9 (1)
      New Theory J: J M Sheridan 9/4F
    3. Promise Given silk
      13 (4)
      Promise Given J: Ronan Whelan 20/1
    4. Shimmy Jimmy silk
      8 (10)
      Shimmy Jimmy J: Killian Leonard 22/1
    5. Barton Key silk
      4 (7)
      Barton Key J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 12/1
    6. Alcedo Atthis silk
      3 (12)
      Alcedo Atthis J: Declan McDonogh 125/1
    7. Altoir Na Greine silk
      7 (3)
      Altoir Na Greine J: Colin Keane