13:30 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Emotivo silk
    6
    Emotivo J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/1
  2. Dameofthecotswolds silk
    8
    Dameofthecotswolds J: James Turner 7 15/2
  3. Majestic Jameela silk
    5
    Majestic Jameela J: Ciaran Gethings 17/2
    1. Spiced Rum silk
      3
      Spiced Rum h J: David Noonan 9/2
    2. Evening's Empire silk
      7
      Evening's Empire h J: Ricky Doyle 12/1
    3. Grain Of Hope silk
      11
      Grain Of Hope J: Freddie Gingell 5 11/1
    4. Max Of Stars silk
      4
      Max Of Stars J: Brian Hughes 4/1F
    5. Karia Des Blaises silk
      1
      Karia Des Blaises h J: Danny Mullins 5/1
    6. Les Loyautes silk
      2
      Les Loyautes J: Sam Twiston-Davies 50/1
    7. Vitani silk
      10
      Vitani J: Tristan Durrell 3 22/1
    8. Ezmerellda silk
      9
      Ezmerellda J: Philip Armson 3 17/2
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: nk, 13, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

14:05 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. La Renommee silk
    1
    La Renommee J: Charlie Hammond 6/1
  2. Flintara silk
    10
    Flintara J: Harry Bannister 8/1
  3. Juniper silk
    2
    Juniper t J: Harry Cobden 11/4F
    1. Moviddy silk
      3
      Moviddy tp J: Jonathan Burke 5/1
    2. I Am Gonna Be silk
      9
      I Am Gonna Be t J: Lilly Pinchin 14/1
    3. Presenting A Queen silk
      4
      Presenting A Queen p J: Rex Dingle 5/1
    4. Fortunefavorsdbold silk
      5
      Fortunefavorsdbold p J: Jack Tudor 9/1
    5. Shirocco's Dream silk
      8
      Shirocco's Dream t J: Brendan Powell 14/1
    6. Lagonda silk
      7
      Lagonda J: Shane Quinlan 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland & Jamie Insole
Distances: 1 1/2, 7 1/2, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Pretending silk
    10
    Pretending J: Bryony Frost 5/2F
  2. Lavida Adiva silk
    6
    Lavida Adiva J: Jamie Hamilton 11/1
  3. Endless Escape silk
    2
    Endless Escape tp J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
    1. Notnowlinda silk
      4
      Notnowlinda J: Miss Heidi Palin 7 10/1
    2. Golden Glance silk
      5
      Golden Glance tp J: Henry Brooke 16/1
    3. Georgi Girl silk
      1
      Georgi Girl J: Ben Jones 22/1
    4. Mary silk
      15
      Mary J: Charlie Todd 28/1
    5. Realisation silk
      9
      Realisation t J: Lilly Pinchin 10/1
    6. Cottie silk
      12
      Cottie J: Harry Skelton 11/2
    7. Gilbertina silk
      13
      Gilbertina J: Charlie Hammond 22/1
    8. Great Snow silk
      16
      Great Snow tp J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    9. Just Go For It silk
      17
      Just Go For It t J: Sean Houlihan 40/1
    10. On My Command silk
      3
      On My Command t J: Sean Bowen 18/1
    11. Lone Star silk
      8
      Lone Star t J: Joe Williamson 3 12/1
    12. Royale Dance silk
      7
      Royale Dance tp J: Dylan Johnston 5 33/1
    13. Shelikesthelights silk
      14
      Shelikesthelights t J: Connor Brace 10/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 3, 1/2, 4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Malaita silk
    4
    Malaita J: Charlie Deutsch 6/5F
  2. Game On For Glory silk
    2
    Game On For Glory v J: Bryony Frost 9/2
  3. Midnight Ginger silk
    3
    Midnight Ginger J: James Martin 5 17/2
    1. So Said I silk
      5
      So Said I b J: Freddie Gingell 5 13/2
    2. Lime Drop silk
      6
      Lime Drop J: Alice Stevens 5 10/1
    3. Moon Eagle silk
      7
      Moon Eagle tp J: Lee Edwards 66/1
    4. Lady Adare silk
      1
      Lady Adare t J: Jonathan Burke 6/1
Winning Trainer: Mel Rowley
Distances: 4 1/4, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Golden Ace silk
    1
    Golden Ace J: Lorcan Williams 4/9F
  2. Ooh Betty silk
    10
    Ooh Betty t J: Tom Bellamy 14/1
  3. Wyenot silk
    12
    Wyenot J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    1. Lilting Verse silk
      4
      Lilting Verse t J: Connor Brace 18/1
    2. Mellificent silk
      6
      Mellificent t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 50/1
    3. Oneforthefairgreen silk
      9
      Oneforthefairgreen J: James Best 200/1
    4. Micks Jet silk
      7
      Micks Jet J: Joe Williamson 16/1
    5. Little Miss Dante silk
      5
      Little Miss Dante t J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    6. Lightening Mahler silk
      3
      Lightening Mahler t J: Harry Skelton 15/2
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 8 1/2, nk, 11
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

16:25 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Somespring Special silk
    7
    Somespring Special t J: Ben Godfrey 3 6/5F
  2. Sacre Coeur silk
    3
    Sacre Coeur h J: Tristan Durrell 3 10/1
  3. Royale Margaux silk
    5
    Royale Margaux t J: Ben Poste 9/2
    1. Je T'Ai Porte silk
      4
      Je T'Ai Porte h J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    2. Voice Of Calm silk
      6
      Voice Of Calm t J: Tom Bellamy 9/1
    3. Pink Legend silk
      2
      Pink Legend J: Charlie Deutsch 11/1
    4. Found On silk
      1
      Found On J: Sean Bowen 11/1
    5. Lost Connections silk
      8
      Lost Connections t J: Shane Quinlan 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 2, 14, 18
Runners: 8

17:00 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Anno Power silk
    1
    Anno Power h J: Jonathan Burke 9/4F
  2. Plantaroma silk
    17
    Plantaroma J: Ben Poste 33/1
  3. Moorsbrook silk
    11
    Moorsbrook h J: Charlie Deutsch 250/1
    1. Lagertha silk
      15
      Lagertha J: Gavin Sheehan 22/1
    2. Asian Star silk
      3
      Asian Star J: Harry Skelton 5/2
    3. I've Madeupmymind silk
      14
      I've Madeupmymind J: Ben Jones 9/2
    4. Zarhanya silk
      12
      Zarhanya h J: Sean Bowen 100/1
    5. Miss Goldfire silk
      2
      Miss Goldfire t J: Lorcan Murtagh 18/1
    6. Briery Butterfly silk
      5
      Briery Butterfly J: Alice Stevens 100/1
    7. Blacksamssenorita silk
      4
      Blacksamssenorita J: Brendan Powell 80/1
    8. Ample Warning silk
      13
      Ample Warning J: Ciaran Gethings 50/1
    9. Khutulun Khan silk
      8
      Khutulun Khan J: Bryony Frost 14/1
    10. Madame Bluebelle silk
      9
      Madame Bluebelle t J: Ryan Mania 100/1
    11. Precious Jean silk
      18
      Precious Jean J: Micheal Nolan 33/1
    12. Devon Skies silk
      6
      Devon Skies J: Thomas Dowson 125/1
    13. Misaura silk
      16
      Misaura J: Joe Williamson 125/1
    14. Geturguccion silk
      7
      Geturguccion h J: Tom Bellamy 4/1
    15. Miss Appleberry silk
      10
      Miss Appleberry J: Harry Bannister 150/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 18

13:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Woodhay Wonder silk
    5 (6)
    Woodhay Wonder J: Tom Marquand 17/2
  2. Trefor silk
    17 (4)
    Trefor J: Saffie Osborne 20/1
  3. Dapper Valley silk
    1 (13)
    Dapper Valley J: Pat Dobbs 20/1
    1. Chief Mankato silk
      7 (7)
      Chief Mankato J: Billy Loughnane 33/1
    2. Mashadi silk
      13 (15)
      Mashadi b J: David Egan 10/1
    3. Cajetan silk
      14 (17)
      Cajetan p J: David Probert 20/1
    4. Run Boy Run silk
      12 (14)
      Run Boy Run J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    5. Love Billy Boy silk
      10 (12)
      Love Billy Boy J: Sean Levey 18/1
    6. City House silk
      4 (5)
      City House t J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
    7. Blue Prince silk
      3 (3)
      Blue Prince J: Ryan Moore 15/2
    8. Pilgrim silk
      11 (8)
      Pilgrim J: Connor Beasley 9/2F
    9. Irish Nectar silk
      6 (2)
      Irish Nectar J: Jamie Spencer 18/1
    10. Pen Portrait silk
      9 (11)
      Pen Portrait J: Harry Davies 9/1
    11. Gamekeeper silk
      8 (16)
      Gamekeeper J: William Buick 17/2
    12. Almarada Prince silk
      2 (10)
      Almarada Prince J: Paul Mulrennan 18/1
    13. Ingleby Ivy silk
      15 (1)
      Ingleby Ivy J: Paddy Mathers 22/1
    14. North View silk
      16 (9)
      North View J: Luke Morris 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Ward
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 17

14:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. First Conquest silk
    5 (6)
    First Conquest J: William Buick 4/1
  2. Lead Artist silk
    7 (7)
    Lead Artist J: Kieran Shoemark 7/2
  3. Earl Of Rochester silk
    4 (11)
    Earl Of Rochester J: Robert Havlin 15/2
    1. Padesha silk
      8 (12)
      Padesha J: David Egan 3/1F
    2. Gilded Water silk
      6 (4)
      Gilded Water J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    3. Cavalry Call silk
      3 (1)
      Cavalry Call J: Harry Davies 13/2
    4. A Major Payne silk
      2 (13)
      A Major Payne J: Callum Shepherd 66/1
    5. Sanat silk
      10 (2)
      Sanat J: James Doyle 17/2
    6. Time To Rule silk
      11 (10)
      Time To Rule J: Sam Hitchcott 28/1
    7. Alrobe silk
      1 (5)
      Alrobe J: Luke Morris 125/1
    8. Lovemeforareason silk
      13 (8)
      Lovemeforareason J: William Cox 80/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: nse, 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Washington Heights silk
    13 (6)
    Washington Heights J: Tom Eaves 33/1
  2. Mill Stream silk
    4 (7)
    Mill Stream J: David Egan 6/1
  3. Spycatcher silk
    10 (12)
    Spycatcher J: Clifford Lee 15/2
    1. Mitbaahy silk
      5 (9)
      Mitbaahy J: Jamie Spencer 25/1
    2. Tiber Flow silk
      12 (8)
      Tiber Flow J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    3. Popmaster silk
      6 (10)
      Popmaster J: Billy Loughnane 28/1
    4. Makarova silk
      14 (1)
      Makarova tp J: William Buick 16/1
    5. Commanche Falls silk
      1 (11)
      Commanche Falls p J: Connor Beasley 11/1
    6. Streets Of Gold silk
      11 (14)
      Streets Of Gold J: Charles Bishop 33/1
    7. Shouldvebeenaring silk
      9 (2)
      Shouldvebeenaring J: Sean Levey 3/1F
    8. Run To Freedom silk
      7 (13)
      Run To Freedom p J: Trevor Whelan 10/1
    9. Saint Lawrence silk
      8 (4)
      Saint Lawrence b J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    10. Marshman silk
      3 (3)
      Marshman ht J: Sam James 5/1
    11. Garrus silk
      2 (5)
      Garrus J: Ryan Moore 14/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 3/4, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

15:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Haatem silk
    5 (2)
    Haatem J: Sean Levey 17/2
  2. Eben Shaddad silk
    4 (6)
    Eben Shaddad h J: Kieran Shoemark 100/30
  3. Sons And Lovers silk
    7 (3)
    Sons And Lovers J: Luke Morris 28/1
    1. Cambridge silk
      2 (1)
      Cambridge J: Ryan Moore 5/1
    2. Native Approach silk
      6 (7)
      Native Approach h J: William Buick 4/1
    3. Alcantor silk
      1 (5)
      Alcantor J: Alexis Pouchin 2/1F
    4. Champagne Prince silk
      3 (4)
      Champagne Prince J: David Egan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 7

16:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Rolica silk
    6 (8)
    Rolica J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
  2. Vicario silk
    8 (1)
    Vicario t J: Tom Marquand 9/4J
  3. Looking For Queen silk
    2 (2)
    Looking For Queen J: Neil Callan 15/2
    1. Lyraisa silk
      3 (9)
      Lyraisa J: Sean Levey 40/1
    2. Painite silk
      5 (4)
      Painite J: David Egan 9/1
    3. Miss Kubelik silk
      4 (5)
      Miss Kubelik J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    4. Izipizi silk
      1 (3)
      Izipizi J: Robert Havlin 9/4J
    5. Yellow Lemons silk
      9 (6)
      Yellow Lemons J: Pat Dobbs 50/1
    6. Two B Tanned silk
      7 (7)
      Two B Tanned h J: Callum Shepherd 200/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: nk, 5 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9

16:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Endless Victory silk
    1 (2)
    Endless Victory J: William Buick EvensF
  2. Salamanca silk
    7 (3)
    Salamanca J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
  3. High Order silk
    4 (1)
    High Order J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    1. Kalidasa silk
      2 (6)
      Kalidasa J: James Doyle 5/1
    2. Meydaan silk
      3 (7)
      Meydaan J: Harry Davies 3/1
    3. Prince Iago silk
      6 (4)
      Prince Iago J: Tom Marquand 40/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: shd, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Poet Master silk
    4 (12)
    Poet Master J: Sam James 100/30F
  2. Percy's Lad silk
    7 (5)
    Percy's Lad J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
  3. Misty Grey silk
    5 (13)
    Misty Grey J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
    1. Gorak silk
      6 (1)
      Gorak p J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    2. Northern Express silk
      2 (2)
      Northern Express J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    3. Suviana silk
      8 (10)
      Suviana J: Alexis Pouchin 12/1
    4. Biggles silk
      1 (11)
      Biggles J: William Buick 12/1
    5. Havana Blue silk
      10 (8)
      Havana Blue J: Ryan Sexton 28/1
    6. Carrytheone silk
      3 (6)
      Carrytheone t J: James Doyle 25/1
    7. Pearle d'Or silk
      13 (14)
      Pearle d'Or J: Jamie Spencer 8/1
    8. Love De Vega silk
      14 (4)
      Love De Vega J: David Egan 14/1
    9. Persuasion silk
      12 (15)
      Persuasion J: Connor Beasley 28/1
    10. Farhh To Shy silk
      11 (3)
      Farhh To Shy J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    11. Catch The Paddy silk
      9 (9)
      Catch The Paddy J: Neil Callan 7/1
    12. Security Code silk
      15 (7)
      Security Code J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 15

13:57 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Do I Dream silk
    9 (2)
    Do I Dream J: Sam Feilden 3 9/4F
  2. Ey Up Its The Boss silk
    7 (4)
    Ey Up Its The Boss J: Jack Enright 5 8/1
  3. Hostelry silk
    8 (9)
    Hostelry p J: Mia Nicholls 3 13/2
    1. Spioradalta silk
      1 (7)
      Spioradalta J: William Pyle 6/1
    2. Tobetso silk
      5 (8)
      Tobetso J: Zak Wheatley 3 18/1
    3. Poet's Dawn silk
      6 (5)
      Poet's Dawn J: Archie Young 3 10/1
    4. Hortzadar silk
      3 (1)
      Hortzadar p J: Brandon Wilkie 13/2
    5. Noble Anthem silk
      2 (3)
      Noble Anthem J: Kyle McHugh 8 11/2
    6. Strongbowe silk
      4 (6)
      Strongbowe J: Alex Fielding 8 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 9

14:32 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Tokyo Bay silk
    12 (4)
    Tokyo Bay J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 15/2
  2. See The Green silk
    11 (2)
    See The Green J: Jason Watson 17/2
  3. Liberty Coach silk
    9 (5)
    Liberty Coach J: Jason Hart 5/4F
    1. Melon silk
      10 (10)
      Melon J: Ben Robinson 25/1
    2. Galactic Charm silk
      6 (6)
      Galactic Charm J: Brandon Wilkie 5 11/4
    3. Mr Zippi silk
      1 (1)
      Mr Zippi J: Joanna Mason 66/1
    4. Flickering Halo silk
      5 (11)
      Flickering Halo J: David Allan 11/2
    5. Simply Red silk
      3 (3)
      Simply Red J: Jack Garritty 50/1
    6. Greenlightforgo silk
      7 (7)
      Greenlightforgo J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    7. Sam Sarphati silk
      2 (9)
      Sam Sarphati J: Harrison Shaw 250/1
    8. Storm Spirit silk
      4 (12)
      Storm Spirit J: Billy Garritty 100/1
    9. Laughing Lord silk
      8 (8)
      Laughing Lord J: William Pyle 5 250/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 2 3/4, 7 1/2, 4
Runners: 12

15:07 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Vince L'Amour silk
    6 (7)
    Vince L'Amour t J: David Allan 6/1
  2. Mr Irrelevant silk
    5 (5)
    Mr Irrelevant J: Brandon Wilkie 5 13/2
  3. Woodleigh silk
    3 (1)
    Woodleigh J: Harrison Shaw 14/1
    1. Without Flaw silk
      4 (2)
      Without Flaw J: Joanna Mason 33/1
    2. Emu War silk
      7 (4)
      Emu War J: Shane Gray 11/1
    3. Fenlander silk
      1 (6)
      Fenlander J: Jason Hart 10/11F
    4. Ingleby Archie silk
      2 (3)
      Ingleby Archie J: Mia Nicholls 5 6/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 5 1/2, 2 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 7

15:42 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Maxi King silk
    5 (4)
    Maxi King J: Oisin Orr 5/1
  2. Wintercrack silk
    7 (5)
    Wintercrack J: Shane Gray 7/2
  3. Karmology silk
    3 (1)
    Karmology J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5/1
    1. Stressfree silk
      1 (2)
      Stressfree J: Jason Watson 2/1F
    2. Knockbrex silk
      4 (3)
      Knockbrex J: Jason Hart 8/1
    3. Cockalorum silk
      2 (6)
      Cockalorum J: Jonny Peate 3 28/1
    4. Bushfire silk
      8 (7)
      Bushfire J: Joanna Mason 11/1
    5. Kitsune Power silk
      6 (8)
      Kitsune Power J: David Allan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dominic Ffrench Davis
Distances: 5, 2 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

16:17 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Fortamour silk
    9 (5)
    Fortamour J: Joanna Mason 7/1
  2. Illusionist silk
    12 (7)
    Illusionist J: Harrison Shaw 3/1F
  3. Danzan silk
    7 (9)
    Danzan p J: Phil Dennis 16/1
    1. Bay Breeze silk
      1 (1)
      Bay Breeze J: David Allan 10/1
    2. Remarkable Force silk
      3 (13)
      Remarkable Force J: Jason Hart 8/1
    3. Grant Wood silk
      4 (10)
      Grant Wood J: David Nolan 12/1
    4. Thornaby Pearl silk
      11 (3)
      Thornaby Pearl J: Mia Nicholls 5 9/2
    5. May Blossom silk
      2 (12)
      May Blossom J: Tom Kiely-Marshall 7 80/1
    6. Ey Up It's Maggie silk
      10 (2)
      Ey Up It's Maggie J: Tommie Jakes 5 16/1
    7. Braveheart Boy silk
      13 (8)
      Braveheart Boy J: Duran Fentiman 33/1
    8. Rock Opera silk
      6 (4)
      Rock Opera J: Oisin Orr 10/1
    9. American Star silk
      8 (11)
      American Star b J: Brandon Wilkie 5 40/1
    10. Fools Rush In silk
      5 (6)
      Fools Rush In J: Callum Rodriguez