13:30 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Peaky Boy silk
    3
    Peaky Boy J: Nico de Boinville 5/6F
  2. Diamond Ri silk
    1
    Diamond Ri J: Brendan Powell 13/2
  3. Minella Rescue silk
    8
    Minella Rescue J: Sean Bowen 40/1
    1. Leader In The Park silk
      4
      Leader In The Park J: Ben Jones 3/1
    2. Shy Love silk
      7
      Shy Love J: Connor Brace 12/1
    3. Leading Choice silk
      5
      Leading Choice J: Sean Houlihan 16/1
    4. Roger silk
      9
      Roger J: Gavin Sheehan 20/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Doyen Quest silk
    16
    Doyen Quest J: Harry Skelton 4/1F
  2. Whatsupwithyou silk
    11
    Whatsupwithyou tp J: Ben Jones 16/1
  3. Sea Invasion silk
    15
    Sea Invasion J: Freddie Gingell 5 9/2
    1. Zestful silk
      8
      Zestful h J: Sean Bowen 25/1
    2. Uggy Uggy Uggy silk
      17
      Uggy Uggy Uggy J: Miss Megan Bevan 7 28/1
    3. Titan Discovery silk
      12
      Titan Discovery J: Liam Harrison 11/2
    4. Windtothelightning silk
      4
      Windtothelightning J: Henry Brooke 16/1
    5. Arqoob silk
      14
      Arqoob J: Bryony Frost 16/1
    6. Bashers Reflection silk
      10
      Bashers Reflection tp J: Harry Bannister 40/1
    7. Peking Rose silk
      3
      Peking Rose t J: Jonathan Burke 80/1
    8. Samuel Spade silk
      9
      Samuel Spade J: Beau Morgan 5 25/1
    9. Lallygag silk
      7
      Lallygag J: Harry Cobden 11/1
    10. Spring Note silk
      5
      Spring Note J: James Bowen 14/1
    11. Kamsinas silk
      2
      Kamsinas J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
    12. Pentland Hills silk
      1
      Pentland Hills J: Nico de Boinville 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1/2, nk, hd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

14:40 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. In Excelsis Deo silk
    5
    In Excelsis Deo J: Jonathan Burke 3/1F
  2. Hang In There silk
    1
    Hang In There J: Joe Anderson 5 33/1
  3. Scarface silk
    7
    Scarface p J: Brendan Powell 8/1
    1. Torn And Frayed silk
      12
      Torn And Frayed J: James Turner 7 12/1
    2. Idalko Bihoue silk
      8
      Idalko Bihoue J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
    3. Final Orders silk
      2
      Final Orders p J: Keith Donoghue 25/1
    4. Our Jet silk
      10
      Our Jet tp J: Ciaran Gethings 25/1
    5. Presentandcounting silk
      6
      Presentandcounting J: Theo Gillard 80/1
    6. Sail Away silk
      4
      Sail Away t J: Harry Skelton 4/1
    7. Gemirande silk
      11
      Gemirande J: Charlie Deutsch 17/2
    8. Do Your Job silk
      9
      Do Your Job tp J: Lilly Pinchin 40/1
    9. Il Ridoto silk
      3
      Il Ridoto tp J: Harry Cobden 11/2
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 4 3/4, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

15:15 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Hymac silk
    3
    Hymac t J: Jonathan Burke 11/2
  2. Midnight Our Fred silk
    5
    Midnight Our Fred t J: Danny Mullins 11/2
  3. Gingerbred silk
    18
    Gingerbred J: Micheal Nolan 9/1
    1. Organdi silk
      2
      Organdi J: Finn Lambert 3 66/1
    2. Northern Poet silk
      6
      Northern Poet J: James Davies 28/1
    3. Peejaybee silk
      9
      Peejaybee J: Sean Bowen 15/2
    4. Haston Clermont silk
      16
      Haston Clermont J: Harry Cobden 7/2F
    5. Whydah Gally silk
      12
      Whydah Gally tp J: Brendan Powell 28/1
    6. Betterforeveryone silk
      14
      Betterforeveryone v J: Tom Cannon 9/1
    7. Coeur Serein silk
      1
      Coeur Serein p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 22/1
    8. Enqarde silk
      4
      Enqarde t J: Charlie Hammond 40/1
    9. Didero Vallis silk
      13
      Didero Vallis b J: Charlie Deutsch 80/1
    10. Bretney silk
      10
      Bretney p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    11. Stellar Stream silk
      15
      Stellar Stream p J: Ben Godfrey 3 13/2
    12. Blade Runner silk
      7
      Blade Runner p J: Rex Dingle 20/1
    13. Dee Star silk
      11
      Dee Star tp J: Kevin Brogan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 1 1/2, 8, 5
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Zain Nights silk
    15
    Zain Nights p J: Bryony Frost 9/2
  2. Harbour Lake silk
    11
    Harbour Lake J: Tom Cannon 9/2
  3. Supreme Gift silk
    4
    Supreme Gift v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    1. Pull Again Green silk
      5
      Pull Again Green t J: Liam Harrison 22/1
    2. Party Business silk
      6
      Party Business J: Charlie Todd 25/1
    3. Hector Javilex silk
      7
      Hector Javilex t J: Lilly Pinchin 14/1
    4. Shallow River silk
      10
      Shallow River p J: Bradley Harris 3 22/1
    5. Proschema silk
      1
      Proschema J: Harry Skelton 20/1
    6. Copper Coin silk
      9
      Copper Coin J: Beau Morgan 5 28/1
    7. Ted's Friend silk
      16
      Ted's Friend t J: Max Kendrick 80/1
    8. Gyenyame silk
      14
      Gyenyame p J: Brendan Powell 8/1
    9. Call Me Lord silk
      2
      Call Me Lord J: Ben Bromley 5 40/1
    10. Moon D'Orange silk
      8
      Moon D'Orange p J: Paddy Brennan 4/1F
    11. Wiseguy silk
      12
      Wiseguy J: Nico de Boinville 12/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:25 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Manothepeople silk
    6
    Manothepeople p J: Paddy Brennan 9/1
  2. Moroder silk
    10
    Moroder b J: James Best 25/1
  3. Stumptown silk
    1
    Stumptown b J: Keith Donoghue 6/1
    1. Some Scope silk
      11
      Some Scope t J: Gavin Sheehan 3/1F
    2. Java Point silk
      7
      Java Point t J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    3. Court Master silk
      13
      Court Master p J: Richie McLernon 25/1
    4. Hidden Heroics silk
      9
      Hidden Heroics p J: Harry Skelton 15/2
    5. Cepage silk
      3
      Cepage b J: Charlie Deutsch 125/1
    6. Wayfinder silk
      12
      Wayfinder p J: Ben Jones 11/1
    7. Escaria Ten silk
      2
      Escaria Ten p J: Sean Bowen 80/1
    8. Full Back silk
      5
      Full Back J: Caoilin Quinn 3 20/1
    9. Are U Wise To That silk
      8
      Are U Wise To That J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 100/30
    10. Laskalin silk
      14
      Laskalin p J: Miss Lucy Turner 5 22/1
    11. Captain Cattistock silk
      4
      Captain Cattistock tp J: Liam Harrison 33/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 3
Runners: 14

17:00 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Tintintin silk
    11
    Tintintin t J: Mr Tom Broughton 5 11/1
  2. Rare Middleton silk
    12
    Rare Middleton t J: Freddie Gingell 5 15/2
  3. Our Champ silk
    2
    Our Champ t J: Freddie Gordon 5 13/8F
    1. Tapley silk
      15
      Tapley J: Elizabeth Gale 7 16/1
    2. Magical Maggie silk
      8
      Magical Maggie J: Toby Wynne 3 25/1
    3. Castel Gandolfo silk
      5
      Castel Gandolfo tb J: Miss Fern O'Brien 7 28/1
    4. Norman Fletcher silk
      10
      Norman Fletcher J: James Turner 7 14/1
    5. A Law Of Her Own silk
      7
      A Law Of Her Own J: Fergus Gillard 33/1
    6. Takeit Easy silk
      9
      Takeit Easy J: Mr Jack Andrews 3 20/1
    7. Geromino silk
      1
      Geromino t J: Charlie Maggs 7 40/1
    8. Wild Max silk
      4
      Wild Max t J: Miss Olive Nicholls 7 33/1
    9. In This World silk
      14
      In This World J: Tristan Durrell 3 13/2
    10. Getaway Drumlee silk
      17
      Getaway Drumlee J: Beau Morgan 5 10/1
    11. Bold Reaction silk
      18
      Bold Reaction J: Miss Gina Andrews 9/1
    12. Parramount silk
      3
      Parramount t J: Lilly Pinchin 66/1
    13. Mick Maestro silk
      6
      Mick Maestro J: Tom Midgley 3 150/1
    14. Witness Protection silk
      16
      Witness Protection p J: Harry Atkins 7 125/1
    15. Moveit Like Minnie silk
      13
      Moveit Like Minnie t J: Finn Lambert 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 18

13:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Dark Thirty silk
    10 (9)
    Dark Thirty J: Sean Levey 17/2
  2. Baldomero silk
    16 (8)
    Baldomero v J: Frederick Larson 3 33/1
  3. Aberama Gold silk
    5 (15)
    Aberama Gold v J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    1. Solray silk
      17 (12)
      Solray J: David Egan 12/1
    2. Summerghand silk
      8 (14)
      Summerghand v J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
    3. Abate silk
      20 (13)
      Abate J: Mia Nicholls 5 14/1
    4. Chipstead silk
      4 (19)
      Chipstead p J: Jim Crowley 20/1
    5. Significantly silk
      1 (7)
      Significantly p J: Ryan Sexton 16/1
    6. Woven silk
      14 (11)
      Woven J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    7. Raatea silk
      12 (4)
      Raatea h J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    8. Wallop silk
      7 (17)
      Wallop J: Alec Voikhansky 3 16/1
    9. Glenfinnan silk
      11 (2)
      Glenfinnan J: Connor Beasley 22/1
    10. Just A Spark silk
      15 (18)
      Just A Spark J: David Probert 40/1
    11. Wobwobwob silk
      13 (5)
      Wobwobwob v J: Mark Winn 3 14/1
    12. Great Ambassador silk
      3 (16)
      Great Ambassador J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    13. Al Farabi silk
      18 (3)
      Al Farabi J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/1
    14. Orazio silk
      2 (10)
      Orazio J: William Buick 11/4F
    15. Barefoot Angel silk
      6 (6)
      Barefoot Angel J: Oisin Orr 28/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 2

14:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Jayarebe silk
    6 (8)
    Jayarebe J: Sean Levey 11/1
  2. Whip Cracker silk
    10 (7)
    Whip Cracker J: Jim Crowley 10/1
  3. Caviar Heights silk
    2 (9)
    Caviar Heights J: Clifford Lee 50/1
    1. Ambiente Friendly silk
      1 (5)
      Ambiente Friendly h J: Callum Shepherd 13/2
    2. Narkez silk
      7 (6)
      Narkez J: Mickael Barzalona 2/1F
    3. Gasper De Lemos silk
      4 (2)
      Gasper De Lemos J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    4. El Cordobes silk
      3 (4)
      El Cordobes J: William Buick 7/1
    5. Native American silk
      8 (1)
      Native American J: James Doyle 12/1
    6. Quatre Bras silk
      9 (10)
      Quatre Bras J: David Egan 100/1
    7. Immortal Knight silk
      5 (3)
      Immortal Knight J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: 3 1/4, shd, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

15:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Ottoman Fleet silk
    7 (8)
    Ottoman Fleet J: William Buick 7/4F
  2. Astro King silk
    1 (2)
    Astro King J: Richard Kingscote 15/2
  3. Hi Royal silk
    5 (4)
    Hi Royal J: Neil Callan 14/1
    1. Regal Reality silk
      8 (10)
      Regal Reality J: Ryan Moore 16/1
    2. Embesto silk
      4 (9)
      Embesto J: James Doyle 2/1
    3. Claymore silk
      3 (5)
      Claymore J: Pat Cosgrave 33/1
    4. Novus silk
      6 (3)
      Novus J: Tom Queally 22/1
    5. Blanchland silk
      2 (6)
      Blanchland b J: Rossa Ryan 80/1
    6. The Foxes silk
      10 (7)
      The Foxes J: David Probert 17/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Pretty Crystal silk
    8 (3)
    Pretty Crystal J: Oisin Orr 18/1
  2. Dance Sequence silk
    2 (8)
    Dance Sequence J: William Buick 10/11F
  3. Kathmandu silk
    5 (2)
    Kathmandu J: Sean Levey 40/1
    1. True Cyan silk
      11 (4)
      True Cyan J: James Doyle 13/2
    2. Heritage House silk
      4 (5)
      Heritage House ht J: Callum Shepherd 150/1
    3. Born To Rock silk
      1 (6)
      Born To Rock J: Laura Pearson 66/1
    4. Matrika silk
      7 (7)
      Matrika J: Ryan Moore 9/4
    5. Spiritual silk
      10 (10)
      Spiritual h J: Kieran Shoemark 18/1
    6. Gushing Gold silk
      3 (11)
      Gushing Gold J: David Probert 33/1
    7. Lexington Belle silk
      6 (1)
      Lexington Belle p J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. It Ain't Two silk
    5 (6)
    It Ain't Two J: Ross Coakley 18/1
  2. Amestris silk
    1 (4)
    Amestris J: Ryan Moore 12/1
  3. Magic Mild silk
    9 (12)
    Magic Mild J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
    1. Seraphim Angel silk
      12 (2)
      Seraphim Angel J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 20/1
    2. Bountiful silk
      2 (8)
      Bountiful J: William Buick 3/1F
    3. Miss Rascal silk
      11 (13)
      Miss Rascal J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    4. Lucid silk
      8 (10)
      Lucid J: Sean Levey 13/2
    5. Tequila silk
      14 (3)
      Tequila J: David Egan 15/2
    6. Tearaway Two silk
      13 (11)
      Tearaway Two J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    7. Hardlass silk
      4 (9)
      Hardlass J: Sam James 22/1
    8. Kodi Banphrionsa silk
      7 (5)
      Kodi Banphrionsa J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    9. Juno Star silk
      6 (14)
      Juno Star J: Adam Farragher 100/1
    10. Memardee silk
      10 (7)
      Memardee J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Bolsena silk
    3 (2)
    Bolsena J: Ryan Moore 6/1
  2. Mallavelly silk
    9 (11)
    Mallavelly J: David Egan 9/1
  3. Aurora's Beauty silk
    1 (4)
    Aurora's Beauty J: William Buick 3/1F
    1. Miss Justice silk
      10 (10)
      Miss Justice J: Kieran Shoemark 15/2
    2. Taramasalata silk
      13 (1)
      Taramasalata J: Benoit De La Sayette 18/1
    3. Lake Teo silk
      8 (13)
      Lake Teo J: Jim Crowley 25/1
    4. Hillbridge silk
      7 (6)
      Hillbridge J: David Probert 7/1
    5. Breckenridge silk
      4 (5)
      Breckenridge J: Sam James 80/1
    6. Glimpse The Moon silk
      5 (8)
      Glimpse The Moon J: Richard Kingscote 150/1
    7. Blue Akoya silk
      2 (12)
      Blue Akoya J: Sean Levey 33/1
    8. Poetic Dawn silk
      12 (7)
      Poetic Dawn J: James Doyle 4/1
    9. Hey Big Spender silk
      6 (9)
      Hey Big Spender J: Tom Marquand 9/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 3, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Kalpana silk
    10 (9)
    Kalpana J: Ryan Moore 11/2
  2. Align The Stars silk
    9 (8)
    Align The Stars J: Joe Fanning 100/30
  3. Assailant silk
    6 (4)
    Assailant b J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    1. Go Daddy silk
      1 (3)
      Go Daddy J: Lewis Edmunds 20/1
    2. Stormy Waves silk
      4 (6)
      Stormy Waves J: William Buick 5/2F
    3. User Amistoso silk
      7 (10)
      User Amistoso J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
    4. Victory Shout silk
      5 (1)
      Victory Shout J: Shane Foley 15/2
    5. Ambiente Amigo silk
      2 (2)
      Ambiente Amigo h J: Neil Callan 12/1
    6. Bust A Move silk
      8 (7)
      Bust A Move J: Billy Garritty 15/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 10, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kind Of Blue silk
    5 (5)
    Kind Of Blue J: Daniel Muscutt 11/1
  2. Not Real silk
    8 (2)
    Not Real J: Jack Mitchell 5/4F
  3. General Assembly silk
    3 (6)
    General Assembly J: Billy Loughnane 4/1
    1. Pianoforte silk
      6 (8)
      Pianoforte J: Hollie Doyle 3/1
    2. Catherine Parr silk
      7 (7)
      Catherine Parr h J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    3. Grecian God silk
      4 (3)
      Grecian God J: George Rooke 250/1
    4. Arnaz silk
      2 (1)
      Arnaz J: Saffie Osborne 18/1
    5. King's Conquest silk
      1 (4)
      King's Conquest h J: William Carson 150/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: nse, 3/4, dht
Runners: 8

18:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mbappe silk
    10 (11)
    Mbappe J: Billy Loughnane 33/1
  2. Sergeants Legacy silk
    9 (2)
    Sergeants Legacy J: Joey Haynes 15/2
  3. Blenheim Star silk
    11 (4)
    Blenheim Star h J: Cieren Fallon 7/2
    1. Hatadora silk
      2 (1)
      Hatadora J: Pat Dobbs 11/4F
    2. Dream Of Keda silk
      14 (3)
      Dream Of Keda J: Rhys Clutterbuck 150/1
    3. Moe's Legacy silk
      1 (6)
      Moe's Legacy J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
    4. Katie G silk
      8 (7)
      Katie G J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    5. Take Care silk
      7 (10)
      Take Care J: Charles Bishop 66/1
    6. Unforgettable Fire silk
      12 (9)
      Unforgettable Fire h J: Christian Howarth 3 80/1
    7. Profitman silk
      4 (12)
      Profitman t J: Luke Catton 5 3/1
    8. Irrelevant silk
      6 (5)
      Irrelevant v J: Saffie Osborne 11/1
    9. Birkie Boy silk
      13 (8)
      Birkie Boy J: Georgia Dobie 3 33/1
    10. Sky Blue Dreams silk
      3 (13)
      Sky Blue Dreams J: Tommie Jakes 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sir Les Patterson silk
    3 (1)
    Sir Les Patterson J: Billy Loughnane 7/4F
  2. Smart Hero silk
    10 (13)
    Smart Hero J: Harry Davies 11/1
  3. Rockymountainway silk
    12 (4)
    Rockymountainway J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    1. Formidable Force silk
      6 (12)
      Formidable Force J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
    2. Midnight Gun silk
      8 (6)
      Midnight Gun J: Saffie Osborne 6/1
    3. Golden Myrrh silk
      11 (3)
      Golden Myrrh J: Rob Hornby 11/1