13:20 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Arran silk
    2 (4)
    Arran J: David Probert 6/1
  2. The Actor silk
    7 (5)
    The Actor J: Sean Levey 12/1
  3. Hallasan silk
    4 (6)
    Hallasan J: William Buick 10/11F
    1. Al Qudra silk
      1 (1)
      Al Qudra J: James Doyle 9/2
    2. Bretton Wood silk
      3 (2)
      Bretton Wood J: Neil Callan 16/1
    3. Sabrimento silk
      6 (3)
      Sabrimento J: Rob Hornby 15/2
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Tees Spirit silk
    4 (1)
    Tees Spirit J: Mia Nicholls 5 10/1
  2. Navello silk
    9 (11)
    Navello t J: William Buick 11/1
  3. Isle Of Lismore silk
    11 (9)
    Isle Of Lismore J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    1. Makanah silk
      1 (14)
      Makanah J: Ryan Sexton 12/1
    2. Shalaa Asker silk
      15 (4)
      Shalaa Asker p J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    3. Spring Bloom silk
      12 (13)
      Spring Bloom J: Darragh Keenan 16/1
    4. Almaty Star silk
      14 (5)
      Almaty Star J: Harry Davies 50/1
    5. Prince Of Pillo silk
      7 (2)
      Prince Of Pillo J: Oisin Orr 11/1
    6. Above silk
      13 (8)
      Above tp J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    7. Burning Cash silk
      10 (6)
      Burning Cash J: Jason Hart 9/1
    8. Dream Composer silk
      6 (3)
      Dream Composer J: Dougie Costello 4/1F
    9. Lethal Nymph silk
      8 (7)
      Lethal Nymph J: Luke Morris 14/1
    10. The Big Board silk
      3 (10)
      The Big Board J: Alec Voikhansky 3 13/2
    11. Bedford Flyer silk
      2 (12)
      Bedford Flyer v J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Watcha Matey silk
    12 (4)
    Watcha Matey J: Jason Hart 33/1
  2. The Camden Colt silk
    1 (8)
    The Camden Colt J: Sean Levey 9/1
  3. The Ice Phoenix silk
    11 (1)
    The Ice Phoenix J: David Egan 22/1
    1. Arisaig silk
      6 (7)
      Arisaig J: Ryan Moore 20/1
    2. Chaturanga silk
      3 (5)
      Chaturanga J: Luke Morris 33/1
    3. Break The Bank silk
      8 (11)
      Break The Bank J: Joshua Bryan 7/1
    4. Sisyphean silk
      10 (6)
      Sisyphean J: Tom Eaves 8/1
    5. Grand Karat silk
      9 (12)
      Grand Karat J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    6. Lavender Hill Mob silk
      13 (10)
      Lavender Hill Mob J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    7. Bravo Zulu silk
      4 (3)
      Bravo Zulu J: Richard Kingscote 9/1
    8. Crown Estate silk
      5 (13)
      Crown Estate b J: Kieran Shoemark 11/1
    9. African Spirit silk
      7 (9)
      African Spirit J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    10. Broadway Act silk
      2 (2)
      Broadway Act J: William Buick 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 13

14:55 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Hafeet Alain silk
    5 (2)
    Hafeet Alain J: Saffie Osborne 20/1
  2. Dutch Decoy silk
    7 (4)
    Dutch Decoy J: Joe Fanning 9/1
  3. Daysofourlives silk
    6 (13)
    Daysofourlives p J: Luke Morris 18/1
    1. Theoryofeverything silk
      8 (6)
      Theoryofeverything J: Jason Watson 11/1
    2. Majestic silk
      11 (3)
      Majestic J: David Probert 7/1
    3. Bodorgan silk
      17 (15)
      Bodorgan J: Jimmy Quinn 18/1
    4. Prenup silk
      16 (16)
      Prenup J: Laura Pearson 25/1
    5. Bopedro silk
      1 (14)
      Bopedro J: Rossa Ryan 15/2
    6. Light Speed silk
      15 (17)
      Light Speed J: Silvestre De Sousa 22/1
    7. Enthused silk
      14 (10)
      Enthused p J: Aidan Keeley 3 80/1
    8. Storm Catcher silk
      2 (1)
      Storm Catcher J: Jamie Spencer 33/1
    9. Benacre silk
      9 (7)
      Benacre J: James Doyle 13/2
    10. Slipofthepen silk
      3 (12)
      Slipofthepen J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2F
    11. Canoodled silk
      10 (9)
      Canoodled J: William Buick 18/1
    12. Bajan Bandit silk
      13 (5)
      Bajan Bandit J: Sam James 18/1
    13. Obelix silk
      12 (8)
      Obelix J: Ryan Sexton 22/1
    14. Aerion Power silk
      4 (11)
      Aerion Power J: Ryan Moore 10/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: nse, hd, hd
Runners: 17

15:30 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Ten Bob Tony silk
    6 (3)
    Ten Bob Tony J: Tom Marquand 7/1
  2. Boiling Point silk
    2 (2)
    Boiling Point J: James Doyle 4/5F
  3. Bold Style silk
    3 (5)
    Bold Style J: William Buick 4/1
    1. Starlore silk
      5 (1)
      Starlore J: Ryan Moore 15/2
    2. Apiarist silk
      1 (6)
      Apiarist J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    3. El Bufalo silk
      4 (4)
      El Bufalo J: Rhys Clutterbuck 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

16:05 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Kikkuli silk
    4 (3)
    Kikkuli J: Ryan Moore 5/2
  2. Creative Story silk
    1 (12)
    Creative Story J: William Buick 13/8F
  3. Usuario Amigo silk
    12 (7)
    Usuario Amigo J: Callum Shepherd 80/1
    1. Mount Teide silk
      7 (4)
      Mount Teide J: David Probert 25/1
    2. Perry Mason silk
      8 (2)
      Perry Mason J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    3. Skukuza silk
      10 (8)
      Skukuza J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    4. Manhattan Mirage silk
      6 (1)
      Manhattan Mirage J: David Egan 6/1
    5. Primo Lara silk
      9 (9)
      Primo Lara J: Laura Pearson 28/1
    6. The Amazon silk
      11 (10)
      The Amazon J: Neil Callan 16/1
    7. Gracious Leader silk
      3 (5)
      Gracious Leader J: James Doyle 11/1
    8. Gowareagle silk
      2 (6)
      Gowareagle J: Liam Wright 7 300/1
    9. Leitrim Spirit silk
      5 (11)
      Leitrim Spirit J: Rob Hornby 150/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Charlton
Distances: nk, nk, hd
Runners: 12

16:40 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Eye Of Dubai silk
    1 (1)
    Eye Of Dubai J: Jason Hart 15/8F
  2. Brunel Nation silk
    4 (3)
    Brunel Nation J: David Egan 3/1
  3. Indivar silk
    7 (9)
    Indivar J: Jason Watson 20/1
    1. Bonaventure silk
      9 (4)
      Bonaventure J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
    2. The Bitter Moose silk
      6 (6)
      The Bitter Moose J: Harry Davies 28/1
    3. Only In Jakarta silk
      2 (5)
      Only In Jakarta J: Neil Callan 8/1
    4. Double Jump silk
      5 (8)
      Double Jump J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
    5. Phoenix Duchess silk
      8 (2)
      Phoenix Duchess J: Kaiya Fraser 5 10/1
    6. Secret Bid silk
      3 (7)
      Secret Bid J: Luke Morris 12/1
Winning Trainer: John & Sean Quinn
Distances: shd, 2 1/2, 3
Runners: 9

17:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Our Havana silk
    7 (7)
    Our Havana J: Oisin Orr 9/2
  2. Pressure's On silk
    5 (9)
    Pressure's On J: Ryan Moore 11/1
  3. Rating silk
    6 (3)
    Rating J: Sean Levey 8/1
    1. Spun To Gold silk
      3 (1)
      Spun To Gold J: William Buick 9/4F
    2. Runaround Sioux silk
      9 (6)
      Runaround Sioux J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
    3. Flag Of St George silk
      1 (8)
      Flag Of St George J: Laura Pearson 10/1
    4. Aljezur silk
      2 (5)
      Aljezur J: Kyle Strydom 10/1
    5. Flag Carrier silk
      4 (4)
      Flag Carrier J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    6. Empire Of Light silk
      8 (2)
      Empire Of Light J: Sam James 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 2, 1
Runners: 9

13:30 Naas

Full Result
  1. Icare Desbois silk
    2
    Icare Desbois J: Paul Townend 6/4F
  2. Union Station silk
    11
    Union Station J: Keith Donoghue 15/8
  3. Omniscient silk
    8
    Omniscient J: Jack Kennedy 9/4
    1. Minella Buddy silk
      6
      Minella Buddy J: Niall Prendergast 7 40/1
    2. Whatsanotheryear silk
      12
      Whatsanotheryear J: Mark Walsh 14/1
    3. Chance Another One silk
      1
      Chance Another One J: Jody McGarvey 100/1
    4. Hardysonofdan silk
      18
      Hardysonofdan J: Kieren Buckley 50/1
    5. Flier silk
      14
      Flier t J: Danny Gilligan 5 80/1
    6. Lispendense silk
      4
      Lispendense J: Simon Torrens 66/1
    7. The Mpex Kid silk
      10
      The Mpex Kid J: Ms C Skerry 7 100/1
    8. Let's Avit silk
      19
      Let's Avit t J: E Walsh 40/1
    9. Locorotondo silk
      5
      Locorotondo t J: Conor Brassil 5 100/1
    10. Market House silk
      20
      Market House J: Michael O'Sullivan 150/1
    11. Sadies Diamond silk
      16
      Sadies Diamond h J: Shane Fenelon 7 66/1
    12. Kinbara Hills silk
      3
      Kinbara Hills J: J J Slevin 50/1
    13. Dont Tell Shirley silk
      13
      Dont Tell Shirley J: Phillip Enright 125/1
    14. Shades Of Tara silk
      9
      Shades Of Tara J: Richard Condon 5 200/1
    15. Nelsoria silk
      7
      Nelsoria J: P J O'Hanlon 3 150/1
    16. Balovale silk
      17
      Balovale h J: Sam Ewing 200/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 35
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 4

14:05 Naas

Full Result
  1. Cheerful Chap silk
    9
    Cheerful Chap p J: James O'Sullivan 3 4/1F
  2. Verbal Sparring silk
    11
    Verbal Sparring J: J J Slevin 9/2
  3. Johngus silk
    7
    Johngus J: Mr S Tobin 7 16/1
    1. Answering silk
      1
      Answering J: Mr D Doyle 7 15/2
    2. Clarens silk
      2
      Clarens J: Jack Kennedy 12/1
    3. Tempo Chapter Two silk
      8
      Tempo Chapter Two b J: Kevin Sexton 28/1
    4. Red Striker silk
      12
      Red Striker J: Kieran Callaghan 5 9/2
    5. Mullins Cross silk
      13
      Mullins Cross J: Sam Ewing 33/1
    6. Soldante silk
      4
      Soldante t J: E Walsh 12/1
    7. Ebasari silk
      3
      Ebasari t J: Danny Gilligan 5 11/1
    8. Wajaaha silk
      5
      Wajaaha p J: Liam McKenna 5 50/1
    9. Upthereforthinking silk
      10
      Upthereforthinking J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 5/1
    10. Construct silk
      6
      Construct t J: Ben Harvey 150/1
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 13

14:40 Naas

Full Result
  1. Born Braver silk
    5
    Born Braver J: Keith Donoghue 11/4
  2. Big Stage silk
    4
    Big Stage J: Jack Kennedy 9/2
  3. Ayiko silk
    2
    Ayiko t J: J J Slevin 14/1
    1. Dr Eggman silk
      8
      Dr Eggman h J: Paul Townend 4/9F
    2. The Story So Far silk
      12
      The Story So Far p J: Philip Byrnes 5 22/1
    3. Trade Master silk
      13
      Trade Master J: Michael O'Sullivan 125/1
    4. Ag Obair Go Crua silk
      1
      Ag Obair Go Crua J: Danny Mullins 100/1
    5. Wing Back silk
      17
      Wing Back J: Phillip Enright 200/1
    6. Clonclough Lady silk
      18
      Clonclough Lady J: Donagh Meyler 200/1
    7. Littlewell Lariat silk
      10
      Littlewell Lariat J: Simon Torrens 150/1
    8. Gustavo Goodway silk
      9
      Gustavo Goodway J: P J O'Hanlon 3 200/1
    9. Battle Roar silk
      3
      Battle Roar J: E Walsh 125/1
    10. We Will Rock You silk
      16
      We Will Rock You J: Jordan Gainford 200/1
    11. Lummi Island silk
      11
      Lummi Island J: Sean O'Keeffe 80/1
    12. County Champs silk
      7
      County Champs J: Richard Deegan 200/1
    13. Wolfhill silk
      15
      Wolfhill J: Brian Hayes 100/1
    14. Catchyoulater silk
      6
      Catchyoulater J: Kieren Buckley 200/1
    15. Wardens Whisper silk
      14
      Wardens Whisper J: James O'Sullivan 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 18

15:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Three In A Row silk
    10
    Three In A Row J: Donagh Meyler 11/5F
  2. Downtherefordancin silk
    5
    Downtherefordancin p J: Keith Donoghue 9/2
  3. Run For Harry silk
    4
    Run For Harry J: Darragh O'Keeffe 15/2
    1. General Clermont silk
      7
      General Clermont J: Gavin Brouder 5 11/1
    2. Gabriel Ranger silk
      9
      Gabriel Ranger J: Danny Mullins 6/1
    3. Iron Allen silk
      8
      Iron Allen J: E Walsh 16/1
    4. That's About Right silk
      11
      That's About Right J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    5. Brianna Lily silk
      3
      Brianna Lily p J: Conor Smithers 7 18/1
    6. Reve Inoui silk
      2
      Reve Inoui J: Ambrose McCurtin 28/1
    7. Nathan Wells silk
      1
      Nathan Wells J: Jack Kennedy 11/1
Winning Trainer: A L T Moore
Distances: 1/2, 7, 2 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Naas

Full Result
  1. Crecora Hills silk
    6
    Crecora Hills J: Mark Walsh 11/1
  2. Shana Cloon silk
    10
    Shana Cloon J: Keith Donoghue 4/1
  3. Coillte Aris silk
    12
    Coillte Aris t J: Paul Townend 9/4F
    1. The Big Cloud silk
      2
      The Big Cloud J: Sean O'Keeffe 5/1
    2. Gold Haven silk
      9
      Gold Haven tb J: Kevin Sexton 10/1
    3. One For Daisy silk
      7
      One For Daisy J: Richard Deegan 40/1
    4. Jekiki silk
      1
      Jekiki p J: Jack Kennedy 14/1
    5. Fire Coral silk
      15
      Fire Coral J: Philip Donovan 5 50/1
    6. Dragon's Pass silk
      3
      Dragon's Pass t J: Danny Gilligan 5 16/1
    7. Frazel Express silk
      16
      Frazel Express J: Kieran Callaghan 5 50/1
    8. Will You Win silk
      5
      Will You Win tp J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    9. Inchiquin Maid silk
      13
      Inchiquin Maid J: Brian Hayes 33/1
    10. Uppertown Mya silk
      18
      Uppertown Mya J: Simon Torrens 125/1
    11. She's Tobias silk
      11
      She's Tobias t J: E Walsh 40/1
    12. Ballerina Boxer silk
      17
      Ballerina Boxer ht J: Ben Harvey 25/1
    13. Rebel Cowgirl silk
      14
      Rebel Cowgirl J: Niall Moore 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Tyner
Distances: 6, 1 1/2, 11
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

16:25 Naas

Full Result
  1. The Niffler silk
    3
    The Niffler ht J: Jack Kennedy 6/1
  2. King Kali silk
    2
    King Kali J: Philip Byrnes 5 3/1F
  3. Chosen Shant silk
    8
    Chosen Shant t J: E Walsh 13/2
    1. Rideau Canal silk
      7
      Rideau Canal t J: Danny Gilligan 5 9/1
    2. Final Endeavour silk
      17
      Final Endeavour t J: Charlie O'Dwyer 5 40/1
    3. Kadys Dirha silk
      16
      Kadys Dirha b J: Tom Kelly 7 80/1
    4. One And Only silk
      10
      One And Only t J: Phillip Enright 20/1
    5. A Mere Bagatelle silk
      1
      A Mere Bagatelle b J: Jody McGarvey 16/1
    6. Early Arrival silk
      6
      Early Arrival J: Kieran Callaghan 5 7/2
    7. On My Bike silk
      5
      On My Bike J: Keith Donoghue 11/1
    8. Cullenwaine silk
      14
      Cullenwaine p J: P J O'Hanlon 3 16/1
    9. Max Time silk
      18
      Max Time J: Daniel King 66/1
    10. Angelofthemorning silk
      15
      Angelofthemorning t J: Niall Prendergast 7 11/1
    11. He Picked Us silk
      9
      He Picked Us b J: Kieren Buckley 28/1
    12. Great Rainbow silk
      13
      Great Rainbow J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
    13. Stellar Stow silk
      19
      Stellar Stow J: Mr D Doyle 7 18/1
    14. Ganderstown silk
      12
      Ganderstown J: Richard Condon 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Eamonn O'Connell
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Naas

Full Result
  1. Blue Mosque silk
    1
    Blue Mosque J: Mr Finn Tegetmeier 7 9/2
  2. Crescent Moon silk
    2
    Crescent Moon J: Mr D G Lavery 5/4F
  3. Leloopa silk
    6
    Leloopa J: Mr Derek O'Connor 14/1
    1. Kilbarry Ace silk
      5
      Kilbarry Ace J: Mr J L Gleeson 5 9/1
    2. Miss Lia silk
      7
      Miss Lia J: Mr H C Swan 5 12/1
    3. Dream On Baby silk
      4
      Dream On Baby J: Mr R W Barron 5 9/1
    4. Dee's Getaway silk
      3
      Dee's Getaway J: Mr Finian Maguire 5/1
    5. Strategic Power silk
      8
      Strategic Power J: Mr D Doyle 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 8

14:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Hermes Le Gris silk
    6
    Hermes Le Gris t J: Charlie Price 2/1J
  2. Followango silk
    2
    Followango J: Isabel Williams 9/2
  3. Wonderweasle silk
    7
    Wonderweasle J: Bradley Harris 2/1J
    1. Ghost Hunter silk
      1
      Ghost Hunter J: Ben Bromley 10/1
    2. Bobalot silk
      3
      Bobalot tv J: Joe Anderson 14/1
    3. Bert Wilson silk
      5
      Bert Wilson tv J: Thomasina Eyston 3 14/1
    4. Breizh Alko silk
      4
      Breizh Alko J: Harry Atkins 8 18/1
Winning Trainer: Robbie Llewellyn
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

15:05 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Pilgrims King silk
    3
    Pilgrims King tb J: Sean Bowen 5/2J
  2. Thatza Dazzler silk
    6
    Thatza Dazzler h J: Connor Brace 7/1
  3. Kap Chidley silk
    2
    Kap Chidley t J: Alan Johns 5/2J
    1. Out Of Focus silk
      1
      Out Of Focus J: Conor Ring 7/2
    2. Call Me Sainte silk
      8
      Call Me Sainte ht J: David Noonan 40/1
    3. Inchagoill Lady silk
      4
      Inchagoill Lady tp J: Bryan Carver 25/1
    4. Highlander Casseul silk
      5
      Highlander Casseul J: Harry Bannister 11/2
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 1 3/4, 4, 3 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Wide To West silk
    7
    Wide To West tb J: Sean Bowen 2/1F
  2. Higgs silk
    6
    Higgs b J: James Best 7/1
  3. That'll Be The Day silk
    2
    That'll Be The Day t J: Connor Brace 100/30