14:00 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Alnilam silk
    1
    Alnilam J: Sean Bowen 8/11F
  2. Dollar Collar silk
    5
    Dollar Collar J: Patrick Wadge 3 3/1
  3. Johnny Dogs silk
    2
    Johnny Dogs h J: Nathan Moscrop 22/1
    1. Tigga Time silk
      9
      Tigga Time J: Ryan Mania 9/2
    2. Beat The Boum silk
      4
      Beat The Boum J: Danny McMenamin 150/1
    3. Rock N Roll Champ silk
      7
      Rock N Roll Champ J: Craig Nichol 125/1
    4. Wainwright silk
      10
      Wainwright J: Callum Bewley 66/1
    5. Midnight Alnwicky silk
      11
      Midnight Alnwicky J: Jamie Hamilton 150/1
    6. National Question silk
      12
      National Question J: Derek Fox 150/1
    7. Racquet Club silk
      6
      Racquet Club J: Henry Brooke 150/1
    8. Ozzy Cosmo silk
      3
      Ozzy Cosmo t J: Bruce Lynn 3 7/1
    9. The Roc Hopper silk
      8
      The Roc Hopper h J: Sean Quinlan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1, 17, 13
Runners: 12

14:30 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Both Barrels silk
    5
    Both Barrels J: Craig Nichol 15/8F
  2. Bushypark silk
    1
    Bushypark p J: Joe Williamson 3 40/1
  3. Artic Mann silk
    7
    Artic Mann J: Bruce Lynn 3 4/1
    1. Gypsey's Secret silk
      8
      Gypsey's Secret J: Patrick Wadge 3 6/1
    2. Step Above silk
      3
      Step Above t J: Derek Fox 10/1
    3. Pavlik silk
      6
      Pavlik J: Ryan Mania 16/1
    4. Wild Polly silk
      10
      Wild Polly v J: Dylan Johnston 5 33/1
    5. Lahardaun silk
      9
      Lahardaun p J: Jonathon Bewley 7/1
    6. Woodie Flash silk
      2
      Woodie Flash b J: Lewis Saunders 10 11/2
    7. Hell On Earth silk
      11
      Hell On Earth tp J: Ross Chapman 125/1
Winning Trainer: Donald Whillans
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 9
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Raceview Road silk
    6
    Raceview Road J: Jonathon Bewley 6/1
  2. Grand Voyage silk
    5
    Grand Voyage p J: Sam Coltherd 4/1J
  3. Empty Nest silk
    8
    Empty Nest J: Jamie Hamilton 4/1J
    1. The White Volcano silk
      12
      The White Volcano J: Ross Chapman 20/1
    2. Largy Train silk
      4
      Largy Train p J: Danny McMenamin 9/2
    3. Toombridge silk
      9
      Toombridge t J: Callum Bewley 14/1
    4. Everyday Champagne silk
      2
      Everyday Champagne p J: Bruce Lynn 3 10/1
    5. Ex S'Elance silk
      11
      Ex S'Elance p J: Miss Roisin Leech 7 33/1
    6. Keep Wondering silk
      1
      Keep Wondering tp J: Fergus Gillard 25/1
    7. Iwa silk
      7
      Iwa t J: Craig Nichol 28/1
    8. Indian Louis silk
      3
      Indian Louis t J: Derek Fox 11/2
Winning Trainer: George Bewley
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Up Helly Aa King silk
    4
    Up Helly Aa King t J: Bruce Lynn 3 13/2
  2. Your Own Story silk
    2
    Your Own Story J: Derek Fox 9/2
  3. Val Dancer silk
    5
    Val Dancer p J: Charlie Deutsch 2/1F
    1. Prince Des Fichaux silk
      6
      Prince Des Fichaux b J: Danny McMenamin 5/1
    2. No Risk Des Flos silk
      1
      No Risk Des Flos t J: Sean Bowen 13/2
    3. Charlie Uberalles silk
      3
      Charlie Uberalles J: Henry Brooke 6/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 6

16:00 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Kingston Bridge silk
    12
    Kingston Bridge J: Craig Nichol 16/1
  2. Eire Street silk
    9
    Eire Street J: Danny McMenamin 3/1F
  3. Singapore Trip silk
    7
    Singapore Trip t J: Brian Hughes 18/1
    1. Dream Boy silk
      11
      Dream Boy J: Sam Coltherd 16/1
    2. Paddy The Horse silk
      10
      Paddy The Horse J: Jonathon Bewley 20/1
    3. Forged Well silk
      8
      Forged Well J: Callum Bewley 10/1
    4. Kilta silk
      5
      Kilta J: Jonathan England 9/1
    5. Les's Legacy silk
      13
      Les's Legacy p J: Edward Austin 5 10/1
    6. Zwicky silk
      14
      Zwicky J: Thomas Dowson 18/1
    7. Harper Valley silk
      1
      Harper Valley J: Ross Chapman 9/1
    8. Eloi Du Puy silk
      3
      Eloi Du Puy J: Bruce Lynn 3 7/1
    9. Moonlight Glory silk
      4
      Moonlight Glory J: Tom Midgley 3 66/1
    10. Faithfulflyer silk
      15
      Faithfulflyer t J: Ryan Mania 11/1
    11. North Parade silk
      2
      North Parade J: William Maggs 7 14/1
    12. Wholeofthemoon silk
      6
      Wholeofthemoon h J: Theo Gillard 66/1
    13. Libor Lad silk
      16
      Libor Lad tp J: Tom Bellamy 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ewan Whillans
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 16

16:30 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Atlantic Dancer silk
    1
    Atlantic Dancer J: Bruce Lynn 3 9/4F
  2. Bridgetjoans silk
    5
    Bridgetjoans v J: Amie Waugh 5 6/1
  3. Chosen Hero silk
    3
    Chosen Hero p J: Nick Scholfield 12/1
    1. Spit Spot silk
      2
      Spit Spot t J: Patrick Wadge 3 7/1
    2. Celestial Fashion silk
      7
      Celestial Fashion h J: Joe Williamson 3 7/2
    3. Lady Hamilton silk
      6
      Lady Hamilton J: Ross Chapman 16/1
    4. Lexie's Moon silk
      4
      Lexie's Moon J: Brian Hughes 4/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: nk, 6 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

17:00 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Soldier Of Rock silk
    4
    Soldier Of Rock J: Mr Joe Wright 3 8/11F
  2. Alone No More silk
    1
    Alone No More p J: Miss Emma J Brown 7 33/1
  3. Watch Law silk
    6
    Watch Law J: Mr Nick Orpwood 3 28/1
    1. Red Opium silk
      9
      Red Opium p J: Miss Rosie Howarth 7 9/1
    2. Amma Lord silk
      2
      Amma Lord J: Miss Lucy Brown 7 33/1
    3. Toucan Sam silk
      5
      Toucan Sam t J: Mr William Hamilton 7 9/1
    4. She Is The Enemy silk
      10
      She Is The Enemy J: Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 7 40/1
    5. Whatsgoingon silk
      7
      Whatsgoingon tv J: Mr Sean O'Connor 7 10/1
    6. Any Job Will Do silk
      3
      Any Job Will Do t J: Mr Huw Edwards 5 33/1
    7. Bentley Road silk
      8
      Bentley Road J: Mr T Hamilton 11/2
Winning Trainer: Mrs C M Tinkler
Distances: 15, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 10

17:35 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Lance Les Des silk
    4
    Lance Les Des J: Bruce Lynn 3 16/1
  2. Where's Willy silk
    8
    Where's Willy J: Mr Nick Orpwood 7 50/1
  3. Bespoke Tailor silk
    9
    Bespoke Tailor J: Craig Nichol 13/2
    1. Balking silk
      1
      Balking J: Henry Brooke 8/1
    2. Kellermann silk
      11
      Kellermann J: Danny McMenamin 10/1
    3. Fujita Scale silk
      2
      Fujita Scale J: Jamie Hamilton 22/1
    4. Inoue silk
      10
      Inoue J: Brian Hughes 16/5
    5. Kapal Layar silk
      3
      Kapal Layar J: Sean Bowen 9/4F
    6. Red Cadillac silk
      5
      Red Cadillac J: Callum Bewley 6/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances:
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Kendall Roy silk
    7 (4)
    Kendall Roy t J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
  2. Dashing Harry silk
    4 (2)
    Dashing Harry t J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
  3. The Coffee Pod silk
    2 (5)
    The Coffee Pod J: Sean Levey 9/4F
    1. Maximum Impact silk
      1 (7)
      Maximum Impact h J: David Egan 100/30
    2. Revenue silk
      6 (6)
      Revenue J: Georgia Dobie 3 12/1
    3. Mc Loven silk
      3 (1)
      Mc Loven J: Paddy Bradley 15/2
    4. Cast No Shadow silk
      5 (3)
      Cast No Shadow p J: Harry Davies 16/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Kate McGivern
Distances: 4, shd, 2
Runners: 7

14:50 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Golden Paradise silk
    10 (10)
    Golden Paradise J: Callum Shepherd 3/1
  2. Clay Shoveler silk
    3 (8)
    Clay Shoveler J: Pat Cosgrave 12/1
  3. King Of Light silk
    5 (2)
    King Of Light J: Shane Foley 2/1F
    1. Off The Bench silk
      7 (6)
      Off The Bench J: David Egan 8/1
    2. Chalena silk
      9 (4)
      Chalena J: David Probert 33/1
    3. Majestic Heights silk
      6 (9)
      Majestic Heights J: Joe Leavy 5 5/1
    4. Big Bug silk
      8 (7)
      Big Bug t J: Darragh Keenan 66/1
    5. Jimmy Henry silk
      4 (5)
      Jimmy Henry J: Tommie Jakes 5 14/1
    6. Bownder silk
      1 (1)
      Bownder J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    7. Cable Rate silk
      2 (3)
      Cable Rate J: Lewis Edmunds 9/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, nse
Runners: 10

15:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Harper's Ferry silk
    6 (2)
    Harper's Ferry J: Saffie Osborne 4/7F
  2. Poniros silk
    2 (5)
    Poniros J: David Egan 4/1
  3. Ghostlore silk
    5 (6)
    Ghostlore J: Harry Davies 28/1
    1. Beset silk
      12 (12)
      Beset J: Trevor Whelan 125/1
    2. Kingdom Of Stars silk
      7 (13)
      Kingdom Of Stars J: Rob Hornby 100/1
    3. Reaching High silk
      10 (3)
      Reaching High J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
    4. All Greek To Me silk
      3 (7)
      All Greek To Me J: Darragh Keenan 200/1
    5. Mohave Dancer silk
      14 (8)
      Mohave Dancer J: Kieran Shoemark 22/1
    6. Raging Al silk
      9 (4)
      Raging Al J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    7. Snow Eagle silk
      11 (1)
      Snow Eagle J: Luke Catton 5 250/1
    8. Dream Ocean silk
      4 (14)
      Dream Ocean J: Sean Levey 80/1
    9. Glad Hope silk
      13 (11)
      Glad Hope J: William Cox 250/1
    10. Mount Atlas silk
      8 (9)
      Mount Atlas J: William Carver 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Under The Twilight silk
    1 (3)
    Under The Twilight J: Harry Davies 14/1
  2. Tiger Bay silk
    10 (2)
    Tiger Bay J: Trevor Whelan 9/2C
  3. Champagne Sarah silk
    5 (4)
    Champagne Sarah J: David Egan 10/1
    1. Leap Abroad silk
      3 (7)
      Leap Abroad t J: Owen Lewis 7 9/2C
    2. Brazen Idol silk
      7 (6)
      Brazen Idol J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    3. Tiriac silk
      9 (1)
      Tiriac J: David Probert 9/2C
    4. Amazonian Dream silk
      4 (8)
      Amazonian Dream h J: Jack Gilligan 15/2
    5. Surrey Noir silk
      8 (12)
      Surrey Noir p J: Kieran Shoemark 13/2
    6. Violets Star silk
      11 (5)
      Violets Star J: Silvestre De Sousa 40/1
    7. Marlay Park silk
      2 (9)
      Marlay Park J: Pat Cosgrave 22/1
    8. Dear Daphne silk
      6 (11)
      Dear Daphne J: Callum Shepherd 11/1
    9. El Hibri silk
      12 (10)
      El Hibri J: Georgia Dobie 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Blake
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 12

16:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Bishop's Crown silk
    5 (8)
    Bishop's Crown J: Charles Bishop 4/1J
  2. Capote's Dream silk
    3 (7)
    Capote's Dream p J: Sean Levey 7/1
  3. Alcazan silk
    9 (3)
    Alcazan J: Joe Leavy 5 9/1
    1. Sergeant Pep silk
      2 (1)
      Sergeant Pep J: Oliver Timms 7 15/2
    2. Expert Agent silk
      6 (4)
      Expert Agent p J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    3. Coco Bear silk
      8 (6)
      Coco Bear p J: Saffie Osborne 6/1
    4. Crazy Luck silk
      7 (5)
      Crazy Luck J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1J
    5. Sugar Hill silk
      11 (2)
      Sugar Hill J: David Egan 25/1
    6. Punchbowl Flyer silk
      4 (10)
      Punchbowl Flyer b J: Georgia Dobie 3 9/1
    7. Prince Of Bel Lir silk
      10 (11)
      Prince Of Bel Lir p J: Alice Bond 7 16/1
    8. Hodler silk
      1 (9)
      Hodler J: William Cox 66/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 2 1/4, nse, nk
Runners: 11

16:50 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Perseverants silk
    6 (8)
    Perseverants J: Phil Dennis 9/2J
  2. Dream Pirate silk
    11 (7)
    Dream Pirate b J: David Egan 6/1
  3. Optiva Star silk
    9 (6)
    Optiva Star h J: Joe Leavy 5 11/1
    1. Stately Home silk
      5 (3)
      Stately Home J: Rossa Ryan 9/2J
    2. Ring Of Light silk
      12 (2)
      Ring Of Light J: Trevor Whelan 11/1
    3. Good Too silk
      3 (5)
      Good Too J: Laura Pearson 18/1
    4. Mudskipper silk
      2 (1)
      Mudskipper p J: Kyle Strydom 11/2
    5. Dancing In Paris silk
      4 (9)
      Dancing In Paris J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
    6. Liangel Hope silk
      7 (4)
      Liangel Hope p J: David Probert 50/1
    7. Mapogo silk
      10 (10)
      Mapogo tp J: Grace McEntee 3 20/1
    8. Arcadian Nights silk
      1 (11)
      Arcadian Nights J: Jack Enright 7 16/1
    9. Secret Strength silk
      8 (12)
      Secret Strength b J: William Cox 40/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 4 1/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 12

17:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Phoenix Passion silk
    7 (8)
    Phoenix Passion J: Saffie Osborne 5/2F
  2. He's Got Game silk
    8 (9)
    He's Got Game ht J: Harry Davies 11/1
  3. Amancio silk
    6 (3)
    Amancio J: Charles Bishop 5/1
    1. Savvy Warrior silk
      1 (2)
      Savvy Warrior J: Robert Havlin 11/4
    2. Magna Vega silk
      2 (7)
      Magna Vega v J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
    3. Double Red silk
      5 (4)
      Double Red J: Trevor Whelan 10/1
    4. Nina Rapida silk
      9 (6)
      Nina Rapida J: Darragh Keenan 50/1
    5. Dan Dee Prince silk
      3 (5)
      Dan Dee Prince b J: Kieran Shoemark 11/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1/2, 3, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:50 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Kotari silk
    9 (4)
    Kotari J: Rob Hornby 18/1
  2. Fast Steps silk
    1 (9)
    Fast Steps J: Jack Gilligan 15/2
  3. Premiere Ligne silk
    7 (1)
    Premiere Ligne t J: George Bass 3 10/1
    1. Tarbaan silk
      2 (2)
      Tarbaan tb J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    2. Jack Sparowe silk
      6 (11)
      Jack Sparowe h J: Paddy Bradley 10/1
    3. Mildyjama silk
      5 (5)
      Mildyjama J: David Probert 28/1
    4. Celebrating Ethel silk
      12 (8)
      Celebrating Ethel J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
    5. Rival silk
      14 (12)
      Rival p J: Joe Leavy 5 22/1
    6. Hakuna Babe silk
      4 (10)
      Hakuna Babe J: Saffie Osborne 6/4F
    7. Fascinating Lips silk
      13 (6)
      Fascinating Lips J: Anna Gibson 7 22/1
    8. Simpson's Paradox silk
      3 (7)
      Simpson's Paradox J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    9. Vecchio silk
      11 (14)
      Vecchio J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    10. Looksee silk
      10 (13)
      Looksee J: Charles Bishop 80/1
    11. Cresta Cat silk
      8 (3)
      Cresta Cat J: Richard Kingscote 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1
Runners: 14

17:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kingmont silk
    6 (7)
    Kingmont J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 100/30
  2. Reyaadah Star silk
    4 (3)
    Reyaadah Star J: Joe Fanning 11/8F
  3. Maritime Lady silk
    7 (5)
    Maritime Lady J: Aidan Keeley 3 100/30
    1. Rose Donnelly silk
      1 (4)
      Rose Donnelly t J: Tom Marquand 22/1
    2. City Saint silk
      5 (1)
      City Saint J: Hayley Turner 8/1
    3. Royal Toast silk
      2 (2)
      Royal Toast J: William Carson 200/1
    4. Haydarieh silk
      3 (6)
      Haydarieh J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: nk, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

18:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sunfall silk
    6 (1)
    Sunfall J: Tom Marquand 5/2
  2. Lakota Spirit silk
    4 (7)
    Lakota Spirit J: Kevin Stott 13/8F
  3. Fenisa silk
    8 (4)
    Fenisa J: Benoit De La Sayette 10/1
    1. Dusk Dame silk
      9 (10)
      Dusk Dame t J: Kieran O'Neill 200/1
    2. Lady Flora silk
      3 (9)
      Lady Flora J: Hayley Turner 7/2
    3. Eternal Spring silk
      1 (11)
      Eternal Spring J: Neil Callan 22/1
    4. Nancy Rose silk
      10 (6)
      Nancy Rose J: Rhys Clutterbuck 8/1
    5. Princess Jastar silk
      5 (5)
      Princess Jastar J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
    6. Idyllic silk
      2 (8)
      Idyllic J: Finley Marsh 50/1
    7. Wedgewood Sapphire silk
      7 (2)
      Wedgewood Sapphire J: William Carson 250/1
    8. Platinum Perfect silk
      11 (3)
      Platinum Perfect J: Jim Crowley 125/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/2, nse, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

18:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ciara Pearl silk
    1 (6)
    Ciara Pearl J: Jim Crowley 11/4J
  2. Wadacre Grace silk
    2 (2)
    Wadacre Grace J: Joe Fanning 11/4J
  3. Unreal Connection silk
    5 (4)
    Unreal Connection J: Rhys Clutterbuck 9/1
    1. Nothing To Fear silk
      4 (3)
      Nothing To Fear J: George Wood 7/2
    2. Moonlight Express silk
      7 (5)
      Moonlight Express t J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    3. Miss Idunn silk
      6 (1)
      Miss Idunn J: Kevin Stott 33/1
    4. Alika Breeze silk
      3 (7)
      Alika Breeze J: Finley Marsh 8/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel & Claire Kubler
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 7

19:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Oliver Show silk
    1 (1)
    Oliver Show t J: Billy Loughnane 5/2
  2. Revolutionise silk
    3 (3)
    Revolutionise t J: Daniel Tudhope 2/1F
  3. Sayifyouwill silk
    6 (4)
    Sayifyouwill J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    1. Soar Above silk
      5 (6)
      Soar Above J: Neil Callan 11/1
    2. Aurora Dawn silk
      4 (2)
      Aurora Dawn J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    3. Hat Toss silk
      2 (5)
      Hat Toss J: Aidan Keeley 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 6

19:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Heathcliff silk
    7 (1)
    Heathcliff h J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
  2. Old Chums silk
    5 (10)
    Old Chums p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5/1
  3. Bits And Bobs silk
    10 (3)
    Bits And Bobs b J: Hayley Turner 28/1
    1. Yellow Pages silk
      2 (4)