13:15 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Galileo Dame silk
    2 (1)
    Galileo Dame J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 13/8
  2. Rubies Are Red silk
    7 (5)
    Rubies Are Red J: Ryan Moore 5/4F
  3. Flight Of Fancy silk
    1 (7)
    Flight Of Fancy J: Wayne Lordan 9/2
    1. Ob La Di silk
      4 (8)
      Ob La Di J: Ben Coen 12/1
    2. Purple Sky silk
      6 (6)
      Purple Sky J: Rory Cleary 22/1
    3. Our Lil silk
      5 (2)
      Our Lil h J: Seamie Heffernan 200/1
    4. Luxurious Princess silk
      3 (4)
      Luxurious Princess J: Jack Cleary 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. The Equator silk
    10 (7)
    The Equator J: Wayne Lordan 7/2
  2. Ortelius silk
    8 (2)
    Ortelius J: Ryan Moore 5/6F
  3. Invention silk
    6 (9)
    Invention J: Gavin Ryan 100/30
    1. Mick Collins silk
      7 (5)
      Mick Collins J: Colin Keane 16/1
    2. Himalayan Heights silk
      4 (10)
      Himalayan Heights J: Gary Carroll 16/1
    3. Inner Success silk
      5 (3)
      Inner Success J: W J Lee 28/1
    4. Granite Bay silk
      3 (1)
      Granite Bay J: Ronan Whelan 150/1
    5. Galway Man silk
      2 (6)
      Galway Man J: Chris Hayes 200/1
    6. Benvoy silk
      1 (8)
      Benvoy J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Mr Rango silk
    7 (6)
    Mr Rango J: Shane Foley 100/30
  2. Global Energy silk
    8 (9)
    Global Energy J: Keithen Kennedy 7 3/1F
  3. Duke Of Leggagh silk
    10 (13)
    Duke Of Leggagh t J: Wesley Joyce 5 5/1
    1. Givemehoperosa silk
      11 (12)
      Givemehoperosa J: Ronan Whelan 17/2
    2. Walhaan silk
      3 (8)
      Walhaan tv J: Jack Kearney 5 11/1
    3. Broad Daylight silk
      13 (11)
      Broad Daylight t J: Rory Cleary 7/1
    4. Queenie St Clair silk
      4 (4)
      Queenie St Clair h J: J M Sheridan 150/1
    5. The Names Jock silk
      5 (7)
      The Names Jock J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 66/1
    6. Laelaps silk
      2 (3)
      Laelaps ht J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
    7. Molly's Gamble silk
      9 (10)
      Molly's Gamble J: Wayne Lordan 40/1
    8. Charming Star silk
      1 (1)
      Charming Star v J: James Ryan 5 11/2
    9. A Shin Undine silk
      12 (5)
      A Shin Undine J: Chris Hayes 40/1
    10. Belgoprince silk
      6 (2)
      Belgoprince t J: Ben Coen 33/1
Winning Trainer: John M Harney
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 13

14:45 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Norwalk Havoc silk
    6 (6)
    Norwalk Havoc J: Shane Foley 10/1
  2. Gallantly silk
    2 (5)
    Gallantly J: Ryan Moore 4/6F
  3. Naturally Nimble silk
    5 (4)
    Naturally Nimble J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/4
    1. Kool One silk
      3 (2)
      Kool One J: James Ryan 5 40/1
    2. Your Out Of Line silk
      7 (3)
      Your Out Of Line J: Sean Bird 7 50/1
    3. Anyothername silk
      1 (1)
      Anyothername J: Leigh Roche 150/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 2 3/4, 3 3/4, 7
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Goldana silk
    6 (7)
    Goldana J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 4/9F
  2. Power Under Me silk
    2 (2)
    Power Under Me t J: Colin Keane 11/2
  3. Lord Massusus silk
    1 (6)
    Lord Massusus J: Gary Carroll 11/2
    1. Cristal Clere silk
      5 (4)
      Cristal Clere J: Sean D Bowen 16/1
    2. Big Gossey silk
      4 (1)
      Big Gossey J: Robert Whearty 33/1
    3. Zenga silk
      7 (5)
      Zenga J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Desert Haven silk
    3 (4)
    Desert Haven J: Colin Keane 14/1
  2. Merisi Diamond silk
    7 (2)
    Merisi Diamond ht J: Ronan Whelan 5/6F
  3. Brains silk
    5 (3)
    Brains tb J: Keithen Kennedy 7 17/2
    1. Mogwli silk
      8 (5)
      Mogwli v J: Jessica Maye 10 13/2
    2. Racing Royalty silk
      9 (10)
      Racing Royalty b J: W J Lee 9/2
    3. Mile End silk
      1 (9)
      Mile End b J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 33/1
    4. Gobi Star silk
      4 (6)
      Gobi Star J: Gary Halpin 66/1
    5. Orandi silk
      2 (1)
      Orandi t J: Ben Coen 16/1
    6. Perseids silk
      10 (7)
      Perseids t J: Robbie Colgan 150/1
    7. Clear Quartz silk
      6 (8)
      Clear Quartz J: Dillon Butler 10 25/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

16:15 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Manhattan Dandy silk
    8 (11)
    Manhattan Dandy J: James Ryan 5 9/1
  2. Cage Rattler silk
    10 (1)
    Cage Rattler p J: Sean D Bowen 5 33/1
  3. Daonethatgotaway silk
    4 (15)
    Daonethatgotaway b J: Keithen Kennedy 7 4/1F
    1. Sadiqaa silk
      14 (17)
      Sadiqaa v J: Wayne Hassett 7 20/1
    2. Captured silk
      11 (9)
      Captured p J: Leigh Roche 66/1
    3. Play It Again Zaam silk
      9 (10)
      Play It Again Zaam v J: Robert Whearty 5 7/1
    4. Conversant silk
      6 (2)
      Conversant tb J: Colin Keane 15/2
    5. Coolcalmncollected silk
      7 (12)
      Coolcalmncollected J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 14/1
    6. Sunday Evening silk
      15 (8)
      Sunday Evening t J: Shane Foley 9/1
    7. Dutch Glory silk
      5 (6)
      Dutch Glory J: Gary Halpin 18/1
    8. He's Justagent silk
      2 (13)
      He's Justagent J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    9. Laurens Company silk
      12 (14)
      Laurens Company tv J: Rory Cleary 16/1
    10. Lisieux silk
      13 (7)
      Lisieux J: Gary Carroll 6/1
    11. Sneddy Eddie silk
      3 (3)
      Sneddy Eddie J: Ronan Whelan 15/2
    12. Eyeshadow silk
      1 (5)
      Eyeshadow J: Danny Sheehy 33/1
    13. Trident Star silk
      16 (16)
      Trident Star p J: Adam Caffrey 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Coyle
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 3/4, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Saffronandblue silk
    11 (1)
    Saffronandblue t J: Ronan Whelan 7/1
  2. Angel On Fire silk
    9 (17)
    Angel On Fire t J: Cian MacRedmond 5 8/1
  3. So Messi silk
    16 (8)
    So Messi t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 8/1
    1. Atbay silk
      12 (2)
      Atbay b J: Shane Foley 5/1
    2. My Birthday Girl silk
      18 (3)
      My Birthday Girl J: Robert Whearty 5 28/1
    3. Miss Aytan silk
      8 (5)
      Miss Aytan J: Sean D Bowen 5 14/1
    4. Ranko Express silk
      4 (6)
      Ranko Express J: Andrew Slattery 11/1
    5. Atlas silk
      13 (4)
      Atlas v J: James Ryan 5 40/1
    6. Velvet And Vine silk
      2 (12)
      Velvet And Vine J: Robbie Colgan 11/1
    7. Lisamaria silk
      10 (18)
      Lisamaria J: Colin Keane 4/1F
    8. Roman Palace silk
      7 (15)
      Roman Palace J: Declan McDonogh 22/1
    9. St Cianans Fire silk
      3 (16)
      St Cianans Fire t J: Hugh Horgan 5 13/2
    10. Man Is King silk
      14 (19)
      Man Is King ht J: Danny Sheehy 80/1
    11. Captain John Barry silk
      17 (11)
      Captain John Barry t J: W J Lee 18/1
    12. Pale Ale silk
      15 (13)
      Pale Ale J: Oisin McSweeney 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Brassil
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 7
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

13:52 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Niloufar silk
    3 (7)
    Niloufar h J: Trevor Whelan 11/10F
  2. Lightning Bay silk
    5 (6)
    Lightning Bay tp J: Paddy Bradley 8/1
  3. Medician Star silk
    1 (3)
    Medician Star J: Saffie Osborne 16/5
    1. Meet Me In Meraki silk
      4 (4)
      Meet Me In Meraki J: Neil Callan 6/1
    2. Takeityouremine silk
      6 (5)
      Takeityouremine p J: Luke Morris 66/1
    3. Running Deal silk
      2 (1)
      Running Deal J: Rob Hornby 9/1
    4. Tejesueno silk
      7 (2)
      Tejesueno J: Christian Howarth 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Charlton
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7

14:22 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lady Wingalong silk
    13 (9)
    Lady Wingalong J: David Probert 18/1
  2. Ballybaymoonshiner silk
    3 (3)
    Ballybaymoonshiner v J: Shane Kelly 9/2F
  3. Regal Glory silk
    12 (2)
    Regal Glory J: Rob Hornby 18/1
    1. Kondratiev Wave silk
      6 (12)
      Kondratiev Wave p J: Neil Callan 11/2
    2. Kodi Noir silk
      8 (8)
      Kodi Noir h J: Billy Loughnane 14/1
    3. No Turning Back silk
      10 (13)
      No Turning Back b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 10/1
    4. Ajrad silk
      11 (11)
      Ajrad p J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    5. Hul Ah Bah Loo silk
      1 (6)
      Hul Ah Bah Loo J: Paddy Bradley 5/1
    6. Mashaan silk
      5 (1)
      Mashaan J: Christian Howarth 3 14/1
    7. River Wharfe silk
      9 (14)
      River Wharfe p J: Luke Morris 22/1
    8. Hold The Press silk
      7 (4)
      Hold The Press J: Rowan Scott 20/1
    9. Hombre silk
      4 (7)
      Hombre tp J: Dylan Hogan 11/1
    10. Dulcet Spirit silk
      2 (5)
      Dulcet Spirit J: Jack Gilligan 11/2
    11. Arnie Angell silk
      14 (10)
      Arnie Angell b J: Trevor Whelan 80/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14

14:52 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Unavailable silk
    1 (5)
    Unavailable p J: Joey Haynes 13/8F
  2. Restricted silk
    5 (6)
    Restricted J: Raul Da Silva 3/1
  3. Justahunch silk
    2 (3)
    Justahunch t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 2/1
    1. Snow Boots silk
      3 (4)
      Snow Boots J: Neil Callan 16/1
    2. Kohana Girl silk
      4 (2)
      Kohana Girl J: Rowan Scott 20/1
Winning Trainer: Chelsea Banham
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:22 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Machete Beach silk
    3 (5)
    Machete Beach J: Trevor Whelan 11/2
  2. Golden Path silk
    11 (2)
    Golden Path J: Adam Farragher 2/1F
  3. Mycoloursoryours silk
    4 (10)
    Mycoloursoryours t J: Luke Morris 12/1
    1. Aussie Star silk
      8 (6)
      Aussie Star J: Raul Da Silva 50/1
    2. Clara Barton silk
      10 (8)
      Clara Barton J: Rose Dawes 5 13/2
    3. Bobacious silk
      1 (3)
      Bobacious h J: William Cox 200/1
    4. Roger Henry silk
      2 (9)
      Roger Henry J: Saffie Osborne 6/1
    5. Sylvan Spirit silk
      9 (1)
      Sylvan Spirit J: Hayley Turner 80/1
    6. Ronnie Raven silk
      5 (4)
      Ronnie Raven J: Morgan Cole 5 28/1
    7. Wannabeawallaby silk
      7 (7)
      Wannabeawallaby J: Rhys Clutterbuck 9/2
    8. Jorgio J silk
      6 (11)
      Jorgio J b J: Dylan Hogan 11/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Charlton
Distances: hd, shd, 7
Runners: 11

15:52 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Legal Reform silk
    1 (7)
    Legal Reform J: David Probert 15/2
  2. Sandy Paradise silk
    4 (6)
    Sandy Paradise b J: Ethan Jones 7 4/1
  3. King Cabo silk
    3 (8)
    King Cabo J: Neil Callan 9/2
    1. Counsel silk
      6 (9)
      Counsel t J: Luke Morris 9/2
    2. Torchlight silk
      2 (10)
      Torchlight tp J: Billy Loughnane 16/1
    3. Thapa Vc silk
      9 (5)
      Thapa Vc t J: Rob Hornby 9/1
    4. Granary Queen silk
      10 (2)
      Granary Queen p J: Georgia Dobie 3 25/1
    5. Musical Mystery silk
      7 (3)
      Musical Mystery J: Morgan Cole 5 28/1
    6. Dembe silk
      8 (4)
      Dembe J: Paddy Bradley 7/2F
    7. Blue Yonder silk
      5 (1)
      Blue Yonder J: Laura Coughlan 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Alice Haynes
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

16:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Watermelon Sugar silk
    7 (7)
    Watermelon Sugar J: Joey Haynes 12/1
  2. Thismydream silk
    6 (3)
    Thismydream v J: Paddy Bradley 9/1
  3. Mick's Spirit silk
    2 (6)
    Mick's Spirit v J: Jack Gilligan 7/2
    1. Jungle Charm silk
      1 (1)
      Jungle Charm J: Luke Morris 13/8F
    2. Lilkian silk
      4 (2)
      Lilkian J: Christian Howarth 3 12/1
    3. Recon Mission silk
      8 (5)
      Recon Mission ht J: Rowan Scott 14/1
    4. Brunel Charm silk
      5 (8)
      Brunel Charm J: Saffie Osborne 7/1
    5. Secret Handsheikh silk
      3 (4)
      Secret Handsheikh v J: Neil Callan 9/1
Winning Trainer: Chelsea Banham
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, shd
Runners: 8

17:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Capstan silk
    8 (1)
    Capstan J: Robert Havlin 9/2
  2. Rocha Do Leao silk
    1 (2)
    Rocha Do Leao b J: Rowan Scott 20/1
  3. Geelong silk
    7 (5)
    Geelong b J: Billy Loughnane 11/2
    1. Tiger Beetle silk
      2 (9)
      Tiger Beetle J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    2. Hill Station silk
      6 (6)
      Hill Station t J: David Probert 11/2
    3. Tortured Soul silk
      5 (7)
      Tortured Soul J: Neil Callan 11/4F
    4. Boasty silk
      3 (3)
      Boasty v J: Trevor Whelan 18/1
    5. Bloomwithgrace silk
      4 (8)
      Bloomwithgrace p J: Joe Leavy 5 7/1
    6. Restorer silk
      9 (4)
      Restorer J: Luke Morris 12/1
Winning Trainer: Lydia Richards
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 9

13:57 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Carrigmoorna Rowan silk
    2
    Carrigmoorna Rowan t J: Jonathan Burke 7/4F
  2. New Order silk
    12
    New Order t J: Gavin Sheehan 9/4
  3. Hartington silk
    3
    Hartington J: Brendan Powell 18/1
    1. Rumoursareflying silk
      13
      Rumoursareflying J: Paul O'Brien 9/2
    2. Scottish King silk
      14
      Scottish King J: Philip Armson 3 300/1
    3. Land Genie silk
      8
      Land Genie t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/2
    4. Jingle Du Gouet silk
      5
      Jingle Du Gouet J: Callum Bewley 80/1
    5. Looking Splendid silk
      9
      Looking Splendid J: Edward Austin 5 125/1
    6. Hope Hill silk
      4
      Hope Hill J: Nick Scholfield 300/1
    7. Bombay Sunset silk
      1
      Bombay Sunset J: Tom Cannon 150/1
    8. Kaltender silk
      7
      Kaltender t J: Jack Quinlan 100/1
    9. Jukebox Fury silk
      6
      Jukebox Fury J: Nico de Boinville 16/1
    10. Madra Morjohn silk
      11
      Madra Morjohn J: Harry Bannister 300/1
    11. Lord Warburton silk
      10
      Lord Warburton J: Tom Midgley 3 300/1
    12. Cloneyhurke Maid silk
      15
      Cloneyhurke Maid J: Henry Brooke 300/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 2, 11, 1 1/4
Runners: 15

14:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Mr Hope Street silk
    8
    Mr Hope Street J: Harry Skelton 4/1
  2. Dexperado silk
    9
    Dexperado p J: Charlie Hammond 11/2
  3. Paramaribo silk
    10
    Paramaribo p J: Miss Roisin Leech 7 28/1
    1. Long Draw silk
      1
      Long Draw J: Sean Bowen 6/1
    2. Hawkseye View silk
      2
      Hawkseye View J: William Maggs 7 14/1
    3. The Midwife silk
      6
      The Midwife J: Joe Anderson 5 100/30F
    4. Fox's Socks silk
      11
      Fox's Socks t J: Brian Hughes 33/1
    5. Rickety Gate silk
      5
      Rickety Gate J: Danny McMenamin 9/1
    6. Play By The Rules silk
      3
      Play By The Rules tp J: David Noonan 33/1
    7. Golden Ambition silk
      4
      Golden Ambition J: Kielan Woods 5/1
    8. Wherewouldugetit silk
      13
      Wherewouldugetit tp J: Harry Bannister 125/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Jet Plane silk
    5
    Jet Plane t J: Harry Skelton 5/1
  2. William Cody silk
    7
    William Cody J: Paul O'Brien 16/5
  3. Dibble Decker silk
    4
    Dibble Decker tp J: Stan Sheppard 5/2F
    1. Dreams Of Home silk
      6
      Dreams Of Home tb J: Brian Hughes 11/1
    2. The Big Bite silk
      2
      The Big Bite p J: Jonathan Burke 22/1
    3. Gloire D'athon silk
      3
      Gloire D'athon ht J: Sean Bowen 7/2
    4. War Lord silk
      1
      War Lord b J: Brendan Powell 12/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 12, 26, 10
Runners: 7

15:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. King Of The Road silk
    2
    King Of The Road J: Kielan Woods 5/2F
  2. Commanding View silk
    3
    Commanding View J: Charlie Deutsch 9/2
  3. Treasured Company silk
    10
    Treasured Company J: Nick Scholfield 33/1
    1. Quian silk
      1
      Quian J: Jack Quinlan 20/1
    2. Seraphic silk
      9
      Seraphic t J: David Noonan 50/1
    3. Uncle Arthur silk
      14
      Uncle Arthur t J: Lilly Pinchin 33/1
    4. Ruler Legend silk
      7
      Ruler Legend J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/1
    5. Righteous Ruane silk
      16
      Righteous Ruane J: Joe Williamson 3 33/1
    6. We Got Your Back silk
      13
      We Got Your Back ht J: John Kington 17/2
    7. Henrysbrotherjack silk
      15
      Henrysbrotherjack J: David England 18/1
    8. Smurfette silk
      4
      Smurfette J: Harry Skelton 7/2
    9. At A Pinch silk
      6
      At A Pinch J: Harry Bannister 80/1
    10. Rock On Tommy silk
      12
      Rock On Tommy t J: Lewis Stones 3 20/1
    11. All Ways And Ever silk
      8
      All Ways And Ever p J: Miss Roisin Leech 7 125/1
    12. Prince Nino silk
      11
      Prince Nino tp J: Sean Quinlan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 2, 25, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Texard silk
    2
    Texard J: Philip Armson 3 9/2
  2. Jet Of Dreams silk
    5
    Jet Of Dreams t J: James Bowen 5/1
  3. Moore Clouds silk
    3
    Moore Clouds J: Callum Bewley 5/1
    1. Claret Dabbler silk
      6
      Claret Dabbler p J: Conor O'Farrell 10/1
    2. Money For Jam silk
      11
      Money For Jam t J: Toby Wynne 3 18/1
    3. Generous Day silk
      1
      Generous Day J: James Davies 12/1
    4. Coolmoyne silk
      9
      Coolmoyne J: Henry Brooke 7/2F
    5. Pure Surf silk
      8
      Pure Surf J: Miss Roisin Leech 7 66/1