14:15 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Atherstone Warrior silk
    2 (4)
    Atherstone Warrior J: Kieran O'Neill 7/4F
  2. Arabie silk
    1 (5)
    Arabie J: Sam James 9/2
  3. Dukes Of Haather silk
    3 (7)
    Dukes Of Haather J: Oisin Orr 5/2
    1. Law Degree silk
      5 (1)
      Law Degree J: Duran Fentiman 100/1
    2. Marry The Night silk
      6 (6)
      Marry The Night J: David Allan 28/1
    3. General Gordon silk
      4 (3)
      General Gordon J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    4. Jungle Sound silk
      7 (2)
      Jungle Sound J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
Winning Trainer: Alice Haynes
Distances: 3/4, 3 3/4, 2
Runners: 7

14:45 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Clansman silk
    7 (6)
    Clansman J: Billy Garritty 3/1
  2. Ebony Maw silk
    10 (10)
    Ebony Maw J: Jason Hart 9/1
  3. Dark Jedi silk
    2 (4)
    Dark Jedi J: Duran Fentiman 13/2
    1. Enochdhu silk
      4 (8)
      Enochdhu J: Rob Hornby 11/4F
    2. V Twelve silk
      8 (1)
      V Twelve J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
    3. Real Terms silk
      1 (7)
      Real Terms J: Oliver Stammers 9/2
    4. Natchez Trace silk
      6 (5)
      Natchez Trace J: Zak Wheatley 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Liam Bailey
Distances: 7, 1, 6 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

15:15 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Burj Malinka silk
    5 (9)
    Burj Malinka J: Paddy Mathers 7/2
  2. Stormy Pearl silk
    12 (6)
    Stormy Pearl p J: Connor Planas 3 8/1
  3. Jack Of Clubs silk
    10 (3)
    Jack Of Clubs J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    1. The Gay Blade silk
      8 (10)
      The Gay Blade J: Paul Mulrennan 7/1
    2. Dazy Mazy silk
      7 (8)
      Dazy Mazy J: David Allan 12/1
    3. Rwenearlytheredad silk
      4 (7)
      Rwenearlytheredad J: Zak Wheatley 5 22/1
    4. Happier silk
      1 (11)
      Happier J: Alex Fielding 7 16/1
    5. Lotus Rose silk
      3 (1)
      Lotus Rose J: Jonny Peate 3 33/1
    6. Run This Way silk
      9 (13)
      Run This Way J: Oisin Orr 100/30F
    7. Selby's Pride silk
      2 (12)
      Selby's Pride p J: Tom Eaves 17/2
    8. Prospect silk
      6 (5)
      Prospect J: Jason Hart 11/1
    9. Sounds Of Spring silk
      11 (2)
      Sounds Of Spring h J: Luke Morris 40/1
    10. Mr Trevor silk
      13 (4)
      Mr Trevor h J: Rowan Scott 28/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 13

15:45 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Nights Over Egypt silk
    4 (11)
    Nights Over Egypt J: Jason Watson 11/1
  2. Yazaman silk
    13 (9)
    Yazaman v J: Kieran O'Neill 15/2
  3. Wreck It Ryley silk
    2 (8)
    Wreck It Ryley J: Dale Swift 12/1
    1. Enderman silk
      11 (1)
      Enderman b J: Sam James 10/1
    2. Highjacked silk
      8 (7)
      Highjacked J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30F
    3. Purple Martini silk
      6 (3)
      Purple Martini J: Andrew Breslin 3 18/1
    4. Mattella silk
      3 (2)
      Mattella J: David Allan 5/1
    5. Pocket The Packet silk
      5 (10)
      Pocket The Packet J: Faye McManoman 28/1
    6. Dandy Spirit silk
      7 (12)
      Dandy Spirit J: Jonny Peate 3 28/1
    7. Asadjumeirah silk
      9 (4)
      Asadjumeirah tv J: Mark Winn 3 7/2
    8. Many A Year silk
      10 (6)
      Many A Year J: Luke Morris 28/1
    9. Fylingdale silk
      12 (13)
      Fylingdale J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    10. Lily In The Jungle silk
      1 (5)
      Lily In The Jungle b J: Rowan Scott 25/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 3/4, shd, hd
Runners: 13

16:15 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Glory Fighter silk
    13 (14)
    Glory Fighter J: Mark Winn 3 11/1
  2. Illusionist silk
    8 (13)
    Illusionist J: Sam James 11/4F
  3. Thunder Star silk
    3 (5)
    Thunder Star J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    1. Showalong silk
      14 (4)
      Showalong J: Duran Fentiman 17/2
    2. Gemini Star silk
      5 (7)
      Gemini Star J: Kieran O'Neill 13/2
    3. Rambuso Creek silk
      6 (3)
      Rambuso Creek J: Tom Eaves 18/1
    4. Ey Up It's Maggie silk
      7 (2)
      Ey Up It's Maggie p J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
    5. Zargun silk
      12 (10)
      Zargun J: Luke Morris 15/2
    6. Snazzy Jazzy silk
      1 (12)
      Snazzy Jazzy J: Dale Swift 10/1
    7. Never This Way silk
      9 (9)
      Never This Way J: Joanna Mason 18/1
    8. Soul Seeker silk
      4 (6)
      Soul Seeker t J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    9. Iris Dancer silk
      11 (8)
      Iris Dancer J: Rowan Scott 33/1
    10. Oso Rapido silk
      2 (1)
      Oso Rapido J: Jonny Peate 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: shd, 6 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Sea The Dream silk
    2 (7)
    Sea The Dream J: Connor Beasley 7/2
  2. Asteverdi silk
    3 (5)
    Asteverdi J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
  3. Catton Lady silk
    5 (2)
    Catton Lady J: Joanna Mason 5/1
    1. Keep Warm silk
      4 (9)
      Keep Warm J: Billy Garritty 11/4F
    2. Dubai Hills silk
      6 (4)
      Dubai Hills b J: Luke Morris 11/1
    3. Louella silk
      9 (6)
      Louella J: Sam James 16/1
    4. Beechwood Star silk
      7 (1)
      Beechwood Star J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    5. Eulace Peacock silk
      1 (3)
      Eulace Peacock J: Rob Hornby 6/1
    6. Old Bailey silk
      8 (8)
      Old Bailey J: Rowan Scott 50/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

17:15 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Hostelry silk
    2 (5)
    Hostelry p J: Joanna Mason 9/1
  2. Lunario silk
    5 (4)
    Lunario t J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
  3. Love Your Work silk
    6 (8)
    Love Your Work J: Jason Watson 17/2
    1. Fitz Perfectly silk
      11 (1)
      Fitz Perfectly h J: Harry Davies 14/1
    2. Lockdown Lass silk
      10 (13)
      Lockdown Lass J: Josephine Gordon 6/1
    3. Kananga silk
      12 (12)
      Kananga p J: William Pyle 5 10/1
    4. Sense Of Worth silk
      7 (6)
      Sense Of Worth J: Dale Swift 12/1
    5. Life On The Rocks silk
      4 (7)
      Life On The Rocks J: Oisin Orr 7/1
    6. Devasboy silk
      8 (9)
      Devasboy p J: Luke Morris 8/1
    7. Reel Prospect silk
      3 (11)
      Reel Prospect J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2F
    8. Global Spirit silk
      1 (10)
      Global Spirit p J: Jason Hart 9/1
    9. Starshot silk
      9 (3)
      Starshot J: Dougie Costello 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: 4 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Highfield Viking silk
    5 (1)
    Highfield Viking b J: Jason Hart 8/1
  2. Buckshaw Village silk
    3 (11)
    Buckshaw Village J: Harrison Shaw 66/1
  3. Russco silk
    10 (7)
    Russco b J: David Allan 4/1
    1. Ey Up Its Jazz silk
      14 (10)
      Ey Up Its Jazz J: Tom Eaves 5/2F
    2. Bobby Shaft silk
      7 (3)
      Bobby Shaft p J: Mark Winn 3 50/1
    3. Elusive Empire silk
      1 (9)
      Elusive Empire p J: Luke Morris 40/1
    4. End Zone silk
      2 (13)
      End Zone J: Jonny Peate 3 50/1
    5. Vondelpark silk
      9 (15)
      Vondelpark J: Joanna Mason 15/2
    6. Mister Sox silk
      11 (16)
      Mister Sox b J: Jack Garritty 9/2
    7. Swatch silk
      4 (8)
      Swatch J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
    8. Lope De Rueda silk
      13 (4)
      Lope De Rueda ht J: Jason Watson 28/1
    9. Majestic Newlaw silk
      8 (2)
      Majestic Newlaw tp J: Paul Mulrennan 28/1
    10. Tasever silk
      6 (5)
      Tasever p J: Duran Fentiman 20/1
    11. Carmentis silk
      16 (6)
      Carmentis J: Andrew Breslin 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: John & Sean Quinn
Distances: 1/2, 5, 5 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Trapista silk
    3
    Trapista J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 15/2
  2. Pep Talking silk
    5
    Pep Talking J: James Davies 9/4F
  3. Famoso silk
    2
    Famoso J: Stan Sheppard 11/4
    1. Out Of Focus silk
      1
      Out Of Focus J: Conor Ring 4/1
    2. Hooky Street silk
      4
      Hooky Street p J: Ben Poste 12/1
    3. Ensel Du Perche silk
      6
      Ensel Du Perche J: David Noonan 15/2
    4. Lonimoss Bareliere silk
      8
      Lonimoss Bareliere tb J: Philip Armson 3 40/1
    5. Book Of Verse silk
      7
      Book Of Verse tp J: James Best 125/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 7, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

15:00 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Shillanavogy silk
    7
    Shillanavogy J: James Bowen 4/1
  2. Ionity silk
    8
    Ionity J: Conor Ring 25/1
  3. Whynotnowroy silk
    12
    Whynotnowroy ht J: Tom Bellamy 11/2
    1. Silver Atom silk
      10
      Silver Atom J: Miss Brodie Hampson 3 5/1
    2. Black Occ silk
      1
      Black Occ J: Joe Anderson 5 17/2
    3. Crystal Mer silk
      2
      Crystal Mer t J: Brendan Powell 17/2
    4. Princess Of Mercia silk
      4
      Princess Of Mercia J: Ben Poste 100/1
    5. Sally's Girl silk
      13
      Sally's Girl J: Harry Bannister 150/1
    6. Minella Majestic silk
      11
      Minella Majestic J: Philip Armson 3 33/1
    7. Rocky Hill silk
      5
      Rocky Hill p J: Stan Sheppard 15/8F
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 6, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

15:30 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Village Master silk
    5
    Village Master J: James Bowen 5/1
  2. Jack Doyen silk
    4
    Jack Doyen b J: Jack Quinlan 3/1F
  3. Supasunrise silk
    2
    Supasunrise p J: Finn Lambert 3 18/5
    1. The Scorpion King silk
      1
      The Scorpion King p J: Gavin Sheehan 4/1
    2. Watchoutitscookie silk
      6
      Watchoutitscookie J: Miss Ella Herbison 7 9/2
    3. Man Of The North silk
      7
      Man Of The North J: Lee Edwards 28/1
    4. Kooky silk
      3
      Kooky J: David Noonan 11/1
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 1 3/4, nse, 9 1/2
Runners: 7

16:00 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Ask Me Another silk
    2
    Ask Me Another J: Charlie Price 3 11/4
  2. Rockola silk
    6
    Rockola J: Tom Bellamy 6/4F
  3. Crystal Glance silk
    3
    Crystal Glance J: Toby Wynne 3 15/2
    1. My Mate Polly silk
      5
      My Mate Polly J: Harry Kimber 100/1
    2. Simply Belle silk
      7
      Simply Belle J: Harry Bannister 6/1
    3. Diva B silk
      4
      Diva B ht J: Stan Sheppard 25/1
    4. Alduni's Girl silk
      1
      Alduni's Girl J: Chris Ward 3 20/1
    5. Thatswhatshesaid silk
      8
      Thatswhatshesaid J: Peter Kavanagh 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Robbie Llewellyn
Distances: 7, 2 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 8

16:30 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Our Dylan silk
    6
    Our Dylan J: Ben Godfrey 3 4/1
  2. Tour Ovalie silk
    2
    Tour Ovalie J: Isabel Williams 3 13/8F
  3. Mambo Beat silk
    4
    Mambo Beat J: Charlie Price 3 6/1
    1. Grandmaster Flash silk
      5
      Grandmaster Flash p J: Conor Ring 16/1
    2. Hobie silk
      1
      Hobie J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    3. River Robe silk
      3
      River Robe h J: Charlie Hammond 100/30
    4. Lunar Ocean silk
      7
      Lunar Ocean t J: Brendan Powell 18/1
Winning Trainer: Kayley Woollacott
Distances: 2 3/4, 11, 3/4
Runners: 7

17:00 Hereford

Full Result
  1. El Granjero silk
    1
    El Granjero J: Stan Sheppard 4/9F
  2. Cabhfuilfungi silk
    3
    Cabhfuilfungi t J: Richard Patrick 7/1
  3. Petty Cash silk
    4
    Petty Cash J: Alice Stevens 5 14/1
    1. Hermes Boy silk
      2
      Hermes Boy b J: David Noonan 12/1
    2. Iron D'Ex silk
      7
      Iron D'Ex p J: Sean Houlihan 13/2
Winning Trainer: Clive Boultbee-Brooks
Distances: 6, 3 3/4, 13
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

17:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Leodis Dream silk
    3 (4)
    Leodis Dream J: David Nolan 9/1
  2. Masterclass silk
    1 (6)
    Masterclass b J: Callum Shepherd 7/4F
  3. Birkenhead silk
    6 (1)
    Birkenhead b J: Ryan Sexton 9/2
    1. Ernest Rutherford silk
      5 (2)
      Ernest Rutherford tp J: James Sullivan 14/1
    2. Brownlee silk
      4 (3)
      Brownlee J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    3. Apache Star silk
      2 (5)
      Apache Star J: Billy Loughnane 5/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 6

18:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cool Party silk
    1 (6)
    Cool Party p J: Joe Fanning 2/1
  2. Robusto silk
    3 (4)
    Robusto J: Jim Crowley 4/1
  3. Isle Of Sark silk
    2 (3)
    Isle Of Sark J: Saffie Osborne 6/4F
    1. Addosh silk
      6 (2)
      Addosh t J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    2. Marbuzet silk
      5 (1)
      Marbuzet p J: James Sullivan 11/1
    3. Dreams Fled Away silk
      4 (5)
      Dreams Fled Away b J: Joe Leavy 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

18:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bearwith silk
    6 (5)
    Bearwith J: Cam Hardie 5/1
  2. Percy Willis silk
    8 (4)
    Percy Willis p J: Saffie Osborne 12/1
  3. Iron Lion silk
    3 (2)
    Iron Lion J: David Nolan 13/2
    1. Bohemian Breeze silk
      4 (8)
      Bohemian Breeze J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    2. Incremental silk
      2 (1)
      Incremental J: Callum Shepherd 6/5F
    3. Chillhi silk
      1 (3)
      Chillhi J: Ben Robinson 12/1
    4. Sonning silk
      7 (7)
      Sonning J: Alistair Rawlinson 125/1
    5. Parish Councillor silk
      5 (6)
      Parish Councillor J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
Winning Trainer: Harriet Bethell
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 4
Runners: 8

19:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Great Blasket silk
    5 (7)
    Great Blasket b J: Kieran Shoemark 5/1
  2. Wadacre Grace silk
    2 (5)
    Wadacre Grace J: Billy Loughnane 14/1
  3. Sycamore silk
    9 (14)
    Sycamore J: Phil Dennis 20/1
    1. Kynsa silk
      6 (8)
      Kynsa J: Benoit De La Sayette 11/2
    2. Ring Of Gold silk
      11 (10)
      Ring Of Gold b J: Jim Crowley 7/1
    3. Monkmoor Pip silk
      13 (3)
      Monkmoor Pip J: Joe Leavy 5 22/1
    4. Streak Lightning silk
      1 (4)
      Streak Lightning J: James Sullivan 15/2
    5. Beau Gars silk
      3 (11)
      Beau Gars J: Saffie Osborne 7/1
    6. Soames Forsyte silk
      4 (9)
      Soames Forsyte p J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2F
    7. Copper And Five silk
      8 (6)
      Copper And Five J: Mia Nicholls 5 66/1
    8. All Dunn silk
      14 (12)
      All Dunn h J: Joe Fanning 16/1
    9. Makeen silk
      10 (1)
      Makeen J: Ryan Sexton 40/1
    10. Rose'aid silk
      12 (2)
      Rose'aid J: Brandon Wilkie 5 25/1
    11. Create silk
      7 (13)
      Create J: Elisha Whittington 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland & Jamie Insole
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14

19:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Joe Gargery silk
    8 (13)
    Joe Gargery J: Shane Gray 33/1
  2. General Assembly silk
    5 (10)
    General Assembly J: Billy Loughnane 17/2
  3. Gressington silk
    2 (5)
    Gressington J: Callum Rodriguez 30/100F
    1. Johnny Thunder silk
      9 (12)
      Johnny Thunder J: Rossa Ryan 17/2
    2. On Point silk
      1 (8)
      On Point J: Ryan Sexton 14/1
    3. Imperial Express silk
      12 (11)
      Imperial Express J: Callum Hutchinson 3 13/2
    4. Daring Leader silk
      4 (4)
      Daring Leader J: Harry Russell 150/1
    5. Maythetwistremain silk
      11 (7)
      Maythetwistremain ht J: Elle-May Croot 7 150/1
    6. Hector's Left Foot silk
      6 (3)
      Hector's Left Foot J: David Nolan 200/1
    7. Dandycan silk
      3 (1)
      Dandycan h J: Cam Hardie 200/1
    8. Mutaad silk
      13 (2)
      Mutaad J: George Wood 66/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

20:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bellarchi silk
    2 (3)
    Bellarchi J: Brandon Wilkie 5 11/1
  2. Zainabb silk
    7 (2)
    Zainabb J: Kieran Shoemark 4/1
  3. Royal Elysian silk
    5 (4)
    Royal Elysian J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
    1. Eleftheria silk
      3 (6)
      Eleftheria J: Rossa Ryan 9/4F
    2. Never Fear silk
      4 (7)
      Never Fear J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    3. Biplane silk
      1 (1)
      Biplane p J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    4. Bazball silk
      6 (5)
      Bazball b J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 6/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

20:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Socialist Agenda silk
    5 (4)
    Socialist Agenda v J: Rossa Ryan 13/8F
  2. Easy Equation silk
    1 (7)
    Easy Equation p J: Kieran Shoemark 7/4
  3. Foinix silk
    4 (6)
    Foinix v J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    1. Quiet Thunder silk
      7 (1)
      Quiet Thunder b J: Joe Leavy 5 28/1
    2. Thelastwinterarrow silk
      8 (2)
      Thelastwinterarrow J: Rhys Clutterbuck 22/1
    3. Balranald silk
      2 (8)
      Balranald v J: David Nolan 28/1
    4. Toscan Genius silk
      3 (3)
      Toscan Genius J: Harry Russell 8/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 3, 3 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Speechman silk
    4 (8)
    Speechman p J: Maxime Guyon 9/2J
  2. Magellan silk
    1 (9)
    Magellan J: Mickael Barzalona 9/2J
  3. My Fancy silk
    9 (5)
    My Fancy h J: Augustin Madamet 43/1
    1. Bosioh silk
      7 (12)
      Bosioh t J: Cristian Demuro 10/1
    2. Just Light silk
      6 (15)
      Just Light h J: Corentin Berge 23/1
    3. Nepalais silk
      13 (11)
      Nepalais J: Ioritz Mendizabal 19/1
    4. I'm A Believer silk
      8 (13)
      I'm A Believer p J: Stephane Pasquier 12/1
    5. Love Is Gold silk
      3 (2)
      Love Is Gold t J: Eddy Hardouin 53/10
    6. Centorina silk
      15 (4)
      Centorina tb J: Aurelien Lemaitre 31/1
    7. Khochenko silk
      10 (7)
      Khochenko p J: Alexis Pouchin