13:50 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Yakhabar silk
    6 (5)
    Yakhabar p J: Billy Garritty 7/1
  2. Gastronomy silk
    1 (7)
    Gastronomy J: Connor Beasley 11/4F
  3. Spirit Of Ash silk
    4 (1)
    Spirit Of Ash h J: Jason Hart 3/1
    1. Tafsir silk
      2 (6)
      Tafsir p J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    2. Tiberio Force silk
      7 (2)
      Tiberio Force p J: Lewis Edmunds 15/2
    3. Desert Quest silk
      5 (4)
      Desert Quest J: Ryan Sexton 5/1
    4. Starfighter silk
      3 (3)
      Starfighter J: Jack Enright 7 9/1
    5. Broctune Azure silk
      8 (8)
      Broctune Azure J: Cam Hardie 80/1
Winning Trainer: Liam Bailey
Distances: nk, 1, 4 1/2
Runners: 8

14:20 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Midnight Lion silk
    4 (10)
    Midnight Lion t J: Paul Mulrennan 15/2
  2. Scarriff silk
    12 (2)
    Scarriff J: Cam Hardie 150/1
  3. Busby silk
    2 (3)
    Busby p J: Hollie Doyle 7/2F
    1. We Still Believe silk
      7 (5)
      We Still Believe J: Jason Hart 5/1
    2. Golden Echo silk
      8 (8)
      Golden Echo J: Ryan Sexton 12/1
    3. Ana Emaraaty silk
      10 (1)
      Ana Emaraaty J: Mark Winn 3 10/1
    4. Mr Coco Bean silk
      11 (7)
      Mr Coco Bean p J: James Sullivan 28/1
    5. Dougies Dream silk
      5 (4)
      Dougies Dream p J: Alex Jary 5 11/2
    6. Bulls Aye silk
      3 (11)
      Bulls Aye p J: David Nolan 16/1
    7. Moush silk
      1 (6)
      Moush J: Billy Garritty 14/1
    8. Mr Heinz silk
      9 (12)
      Mr Heinz J: Tom Eaves 15/2
    9. Indication Rocket silk
      6 (9)
      Indication Rocket t J: Jack Enright 7 11/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 2 3/4, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

14:50 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Aerospace silk
    2 (2)
    Aerospace J: Hollie Doyle 11/8F
  2. Loyal Touch silk
    5 (1)
    Loyal Touch J: Archie Young 7 10/1
  3. Toshizou silk
    4 (5)
    Toshizou J: Jonny Peate 3 18/1
    1. Westernesse silk
      7 (7)
      Westernesse J: Jason Watson 5/2
    2. Bashful silk
      6 (4)
      Bashful tp J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    3. Arkendale silk
      1 (3)
      Arkendale J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1
    4. Tarjamah silk
      3 (6)
      Tarjamah J: Tom Eaves 150/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: nk, hd, 4 3/4
Runners: 7

15:20 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Whisky McGonagall silk
    1 (1)
    Whisky McGonagall J: David Allan 5/1
  2. Herakles silk
    2 (3)
    Herakles J: David Nolan 4/1J
  3. High Opinion silk
    7 (6)
    High Opinion J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
    1. Papa Don't Preach silk
      4 (12)
      Papa Don't Preach J: Ben Sanderson 3 14/1
    2. Belsito silk
      3 (9)
      Belsito J: Tom Eaves 6/1
    3. Rainbow Rain silk
      6 (11)
      Rainbow Rain p J: Connor Beasley 4/1J
    4. Global Humor silk
      11 (2)
      Global Humor b J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    5. Mews House silk
      12 (4)
      Mews House J: Paddy Mathers 40/1
    6. Stallone silk
      8 (5)
      Stallone v J: William Pyle 5 10/1
    7. Indian Sounds silk
      5 (10)
      Indian Sounds J: Ryan Sexton 25/1
    8. Kitbag silk
      10 (8)
      Kitbag J: Tommie Jakes 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Diddy Man silk
    3 (2)
    Diddy Man J: Cam Hardie 11/1
  2. Northern Cracksman silk
    11 (12)
    Northern Cracksman b J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Redondo silk
    5 (7)
    Redondo J: Jason Hart 8/1
    1. Desert Raider silk
      2 (10)
      Desert Raider tp J: Billy Garritty 12/1
    2. Patronage silk
      8 (3)
      Patronage J: Rowan Scott 11/1
    3. Wonderful Lives silk
      1 (4)
      Wonderful Lives t J: Callum Rodriguez 15/8F
    4. Lunar Rocks silk
      12 (1)
      Lunar Rocks p J: James Sullivan 18/1
    5. Loubiere silk
      9 (5)
      Loubiere J: Jack Enright 7 17/2
    6. Amazing Winnie silk
      10 (13)
      Amazing Winnie J: Shane Gray 80/1
    7. Allegro Brillante silk
      13 (6)
      Allegro Brillante J: Amie Waugh 5 150/1
    8. Whatwouldiknow silk
      6 (9)
      Whatwouldiknow J: Faye McManoman 66/1
    9. Sweet Soul Music silk
      4 (11)
      Sweet Soul Music J: Ben Robinson 12/1
Winning Trainer: Harriet Bethell
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gunlock silk
    1 (2)
    Gunlock J: Brandon Wilkie 5 17/2
  2. Midnite Storm silk
    8 (7)
    Midnite Storm J: Tom Eaves 9/4
  3. Zain Blue silk
    12 (10)
    Zain Blue J: Connor Beasley 2/1F
    1. Old Cock silk
      10 (13)
      Old Cock t J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1
    2. Meade Gold silk
      7 (1)
      Meade Gold J: Lewis Edmunds 150/1
    3. Admired Hope silk
      13 (8)
      Admired Hope J: Shane Foley 4/1
    4. Georgie Wooster silk
      5 (6)
      Georgie Wooster J: David Allan 66/1
    5. Jesmond Dawn silk
      6 (3)
      Jesmond Dawn J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    6. Run Simba silk
      3 (9)
      Run Simba v J: Jack Enright 7 150/1
    7. Racing Vicar silk
      11 (4)
      Racing Vicar J: Ryan Sexton 100/1
    8. Millbuie silk
      9 (11)
      Millbuie J: Paul Mulrennan 250/1
    9. Emmemmcee silk
      4 (5)
      Emmemmcee J: Rowan Scott 250/1
    10. Jamie's Choice silk
      2 (12)
      Jamie's Choice J: Billy Garritty 250/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13

16:50 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Odd Socks Havana silk
    7 (10)
    Odd Socks Havana tp J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
  2. Coconut Bay silk
    11 (2)
    Coconut Bay J: Jason Hart 6/1
  3. Darker silk
    12 (12)
    Darker p J: James Sullivan 14/1
    1. Musical Masquerade silk
      4 (11)
      Musical Masquerade b J: Billy Garritty 28/1
    2. Northbound silk
      5 (4)
      Northbound J: Ryan Sexton 8/1
    3. Marie's Jewel silk
      6 (7)
      Marie's Jewel J: Jonny Peate 3 9/2F
    4. Written Broadcast silk
      8 (1)
      Written Broadcast b J: Brandon Wilkie 5 22/1
    5. Secret Daay silk
      9 (3)
      Secret Daay b J: David Allan 13/2
    6. Variety Island silk
      10 (8)
      Variety Island J: Lewis Edmunds 11/2
    7. Captain Vallo silk
      1 (5)
      Captain Vallo J: Rowan Scott 10/1
    8. Violeta silk
      3 (9)
      Violeta J: Andrew Breslin 3 14/1
    9. Breaking Records silk
      2 (6)
      Breaking Records t J: Connor Beasley 125/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: nk, 3/4, hd
Runners: 12

17:20 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Smalleytime silk
    2 (6)
    Smalleytime p J: Andrew Breslin 3 28/1
  2. Barossa silk
    10 (1)
    Barossa p J: Faye McManoman 40/1
  3. Elizabeth's Joy silk
    3 (9)
    Elizabeth's Joy p J: David Allan 14/1
    1. Dandys Gold silk
      8 (3)
      Dandys Gold J: Jonny Peate 3 6/1
    2. Anif silk
      1 (8)
      Anif p J: Tom Eaves 11/2
    3. Crocodile Power silk
      6 (10)
      Crocodile Power p J: Jack Enright 7 4/1J
    4. Amaysmont silk
      4 (11)
      Amaysmont J: Ben Sanderson 3 9/2
    5. Sydney Bay silk
      5 (7)
      Sydney Bay p J: William Pyle 5 4/1J
    6. Maddisonelle silk
      11 (2)
      Maddisonelle h J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    7. Shotley Royale silk
      9 (5)
      Shotley Royale J: James Sullivan 20/1
    8. Sound Of Iona silk
      7 (4)
      Sound Of Iona J: Paul Mulrennan 15/2
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Swiss Pride silk
    6 (6)
    Swiss Pride v J: Miss Megan Jordan 3 18/5F
  2. Luna Magic silk
    8 (10)
    Luna Magic J: Miss Brodie Hampson 6/1
  3. My Brother Mike silk
    5 (3)
    My Brother Mike J: Mr Adam O'Shea 5 5/1
    1. Daisy Roots silk
      10 (11)
      Daisy Roots p J: Mr Lewis Kent 5 18/1
    2. Verona Star silk
      2 (2)
      Verona Star t J: Miss Sarah Bowen 4/1
    3. King Of The Dance silk
      4 (9)
      King Of The Dance J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 5 28/1
    4. Sea Of Charm silk
      3 (4)
      Sea Of Charm v J: Mr William Dunlop 7 15/2
    5. Sienna Breeze silk
      9 (1)
      Sienna Breeze v J: Miss Teagan Padgett 7 28/1
    6. Daffin silk
      7 (5)
      Daffin t J: Miss Lauren Frost 7 22/1
    7. Angel On High silk
      12 (7)
      Angel On High tp J: Miss Kayla Ruddy 7 28/1
    8. Rabinal silk
      1 (12)
      Rabinal J: Mr Guy Mitchell 5 6/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 1, nse, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cynosure silk
    3 (8)
    Cynosure J: Kevin Stott 11/8F
  2. Operate silk
    6 (1)
    Operate J: Joshua Bryan 16/1
  3. Winterfair silk
    2 (7)
    Winterfair J: Cieren Fallon 7/2
    1. Devoirs Choice silk
      4 (2)
      Devoirs Choice J: Saffie Osborne 14/1
    2. Waistcoat silk
      8 (4)
      Waistcoat J: Sean Levey 5/1
    3. Lucentio silk
      5 (6)
      Lucentio J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2
    4. Surrey Force silk
      7 (9)
      Surrey Force J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
    5. Laser Focus silk
      1 (5)
      Laser Focus J: Adam Farragher 150/1
    6. Cavriana silk
      9 (3)
      Cavriana J: Rob Hornby 150/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/4, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

15:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Publicity silk
    5 (5)
    Publicity p J: Paddy Bradley 17/2
  2. Compton Bay silk
    4 (4)
    Compton Bay h J: William Carson 12/1
  3. Something To Do silk
    3 (1)
    Something To Do p J: Billy Loughnane 5/1
    1. Rubio De Oro silk
      7 (7)
      Rubio De Oro tb J: Benoit De La Sayette 7/1
    2. Jailbird silk
      1 (6)
      Jailbird J: Liam Wright 7 4/1
    3. Elforleather silk
      2 (3)
      Elforleather J: Charles Bishop 5/4F
    4. Mary Chesnut silk
      6 (2)
      Mary Chesnut t J: Sean Levey 100/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 7

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Piz Nair silk
    2 (6)
    Piz Nair J: Callum Shepherd 100/30
  2. Mart silk
    6 (5)
    Mart J: Rhys Clutterbuck 6/4F
  3. Western silk
    1 (2)
    Western J: Sean Levey 100/30
    1. Let's Get Em silk
      5 (3)
      Let's Get Em J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    2. Kinnigoli Kid silk
      4 (4)
      Kinnigoli Kid t J: Neil Callan 12/1
    3. Torvar silk
      3 (1)
      Torvar p J: David Probert 11/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

16:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kuwaitya silk
    3 (1)
    Kuwaitya J: Darragh Keenan 4/1
  2. Target Man silk
    2 (3)
    Target Man J: Billy Loughnane 8/11F
  3. Subsonictoshannon silk
    4 (2)
    Subsonictoshannon J: Charles Bishop 17/2
    1. Roysdelight silk
      1 (4)
      Roysdelight J: Neil Callan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Alice Haynes
Distances: nk, nk, 4 1/2
Runners: 4

16:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Suanni silk
    3 (5)
    Suanni tb J: David Probert 5/2
  2. Wedgewood silk
    1 (4)
    Wedgewood J: William Carson 9/4F
  3. Victors Dream silk
    2 (6)
    Victors Dream t J: Jimmy Quinn 5/2
    1. Autumn Flight silk
      4 (2)
      Autumn Flight eb J: Josephine Gordon 11/2
    2. Perfect Symphony silk
      5 (3)
      Perfect Symphony v J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
    3. Hurricane Alert silk
      6 (1)
      Hurricane Alert J: Molly Gunn 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Darryll Holland
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 6

17:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ciara Pearl silk
    4 (11)
    Ciara Pearl J: Jim Crowley 5/2F
  2. Hotaugustnight silk
    9 (1)
    Hotaugustnight p J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
  3. Dynamiste silk
    7 (9)
    Dynamiste J: Daniel Muscutt 11/2
    1. Golden Dove silk
      3 (8)
      Golden Dove J: Darragh Keenan 18/1
    2. Certain Style silk
      11 (4)
      Certain Style J: Raul Da Silva 40/1
    3. So Farhh So Good silk
      6 (7)
      So Farhh So Good J: David Probert 14/1
    4. Shalfa silk
      5 (6)
      Shalfa v J: Saffie Osborne 9/1
    5. Belleplaine silk
      8 (5)
      Belleplaine J: Neil Callan 100/30
    6. Meleri silk
      1 (2)
      Meleri J: Luke Catton 5 8/1
    7. Gert Lush silk
      2 (10)
      Gert Lush J: Callum Hutchinson 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel & Claire Kubler
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:38 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Navajo Indy silk
    5
    Navajo Indy J: Jordan Nailor 8/15F
  2. Northern Air silk
    10
    Northern Air J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
  3. Inside I'm Dancin silk
    3
    Inside I'm Dancin J: Nick Scholfield 40/1
    1. Coin Basket silk
      7
      Coin Basket J: Bradley Harris 3 11/1
    2. The Northernlights silk
      6
      The Northernlights J: James Bowen 15/2
    3. Meraki Mist silk
      4
      Meraki Mist J: David Noonan 80/1
    4. Golden Millie silk
      9
      Golden Millie J: James Best 9/1
    5. Fort Lauderdale silk
      2
      Fort Lauderdale J: Lilly Pinchin 50/1
    6. Admiral Fitz silk
      1
      Admiral Fitz h J: Ben Poste 200/1
    7. Far Away West silk
      8
      Far Away West h J: Harry Reed 150/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Symonds
Distances: 3 1/4, 4 3/4, 2
Runners: 10

15:08 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Fashion's Model silk
    3
    Fashion's Model p J: Ben Jones 100/30
  2. Firefly Lane silk
    4
    Firefly Lane t J: Angus Cheleda 5 9/4F
  3. C'Est Bleu silk
    5
    C'Est Bleu t J: Brendan Powell 11/1
    1. Grasse D'Oliverie silk
      1
      Grasse D'Oliverie t J: Kielan Woods 5/2
    2. Committee Of One silk
      2
      Committee Of One tp J: David Noonan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Sheila Lewis
Distances: 4, 12, 4 1/2
Runners: 5

15:38 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Royal Mer silk
    3
    Royal Mer t J: Jack Tudor 3/1F
  2. Mount Tempest silk
    2
    Mount Tempest b J: Harry Skelton 9/2
  3. Gustavian silk
    1
    Gustavian t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30
    1. Hatos silk
      5
      Hatos tb J: Richie McLernon 4/1
    2. Force De Frap silk
      4
      Force De Frap tp J: James Best 100/30
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 4 3/4, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

16:08 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Issam silk
    6
    Issam tp J: Jordan Nailor 10/1
  2. Resplendent Grey silk
    8
    Resplendent Grey J: Sean Bowen 6/1
  3. Monviel silk
    3
    Monviel p J: Paul O'Brien 4/1
    1. Toss Of A Coin silk
      4
      Toss Of A Coin J: Harry Cobden 11/4F
    2. Home Free silk
      9
      Home Free J: Harry Skelton 4/1
    3. Bourbali silk
      2
      Bourbali J: Freddie Gingell 5 17/2
    4. American Sniper silk
      5
      American Sniper t J: Jack Tudor 10/1
    5. Hardy Du Seuil silk
      1
      Hardy Du Seuil J: Gavin Sheehan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Symonds
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, 7
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:38 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Duke Of Moravia silk
    4
    Duke Of Moravia p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
  2. Robber's Bridge silk
    7
    Robber's Bridge J: James Best 2/1F
  3. Moytier silk
    2
    Moytier tp J: Gearoid Harney 7 4/1
    1. Bellamy's Grey silk
      8
      Bellamy's Grey J: Thomasina Eyston 7 11/1
    2. Only Fools silk
      5
      Only Fools ht J: Jack Tudor 5/1
    3. Robinsville silk
      6
      Robinsville t J: Freddie Gingell 5 6/1
    4. No Way Pedro silk
      3
      No Way Pedro J: Beau Morgan 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: hd, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:08 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Supervisor silk
    5
    Supervisor J: Charlie Deutsch 6/1
  2. Champagne Court silk
    2
    Champagne Court tp J: Lorcan Williams 13/2
  3. First Lord De Cuet silk
    1
    First Lord De Cuet b J: Jack Tudor 11/4
    1. Copperhead silk
      3
      Copperhead tp J: Freddie Gingell 5 9/4F
    2. Golden Sovereign silk
      4
      Golden Sovereign tp J: Micheal Nolan 100/30
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 6, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 5

17:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Captain Dandy silk
    5 (6)
    Captain Dandy J: Oisin Orr 16/1
  2. Coast silk
    9 (5)
    Coast J: Luke Morris 12/1
  3. Midnightattheoasis silk
    4 (3)
    Midnightattheoasis p J: Grace McEntee 3 9/2
    1. Mumcat silk
      7 (10)
      Mumcat p J: Joanna Mason 6/1
    2. Blue Collar Lad silk
      3 (1)
      Blue Collar Lad p J: Kieran O'Neill 10/11F
    3. Elladora silk
      6 (7)
      Elladora b J: Aiden Brookes 5 22/1
    4. Alainn Tu silk
      10 (9)
      Alainn Tu J: Georgia Dobie 3 25/1
    5. Protest Rally silk
      1 (2)
      Protest Rally J: Daniel Tudhope 18/1
    6. Louis Treize silk
      8 (4)
      Louis Treize h J: Laura Coughlan 3 22/1
    7. Banana silk
      11 (8)
      Banana tp J: Elisha Whittington 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lady Lightning silk
    9 (3)
    Lady Lightning J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
  2. Ashen Glow silk
    7 (5)
    Ashen Glow J: Luke Morris 9/2
  3. Ellomate silk
    2 (6)
    Ellomate J: Oisin Murphy 11/8F
    1. Far Above Mary silk
      8 (7)
      Far Above Mary J: Harry Davies 9/1
    2. Cheerleader silk
      10 (2)
      Cheerleader J: Clifford Lee 5/1
    3. Hashtagnotions silk
      3 (10)
      Hashtagnotions J: Oisin Orr 11/1
    4. Al Hussar silk
      1 (4)
      Al Hussar J: Sam James 17/2
    5. Rosco Rogers silk
      5 (1)
      Rosco Rogers J: Sean Kirrane 125/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

18:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kitty Foyle silk
    1 (4)
    Kitty Foyle p J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
  2. Theonlywayiswessex silk
    2 (3)
    Theonlywayiswessex J: Rossa Ryan