13:15 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Ecureuil Secret silk
    4 (11)
    Ecureuil Secret J: Seamie Heffernan 15/2
  2. Thequietman silk
    9 (2)
    Thequietman J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 9/2
  3. Autumn Winter silk
    1 (8)
    Autumn Winter J: Ryan Moore 4/9F
    1. Total Look silk
      10 (4)
      Total Look J: Gary Carroll 150/1
    2. Model Approach silk
      7 (1)
      Model Approach p J: Rory Cleary 50/1
    3. Versatile silk
      11 (9)
      Versatile J: Shane Foley 11/2
    4. Butter Fingers silk
      2 (10)
      Butter Fingers J: Sean Bird 7 80/1
    5. Crest Of The Moon silk
      3 (3)
      Crest Of The Moon J: Chris Hayes 250/1
    6. Judicial Reward silk
      6 (6)
      Judicial Reward J: Conor Maxwell 250/1
    7. Noble Andy silk
      8 (5)
      Noble Andy J: Ronan Whelan 100/1
    8. Fine Print silk
      5 (7)
      Fine Print J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: E J O'Grady
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

13:45 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Wingspan silk
    13 (6)
    Wingspan J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  2. Nativity Square silk
    7 (13)
    Nativity Square J: Rory Cleary 20/1
  3. Riviera Queen silk
    9 (3)
    Riviera Queen J: Keithen Kennedy 7 11/2
    1. Shania silk
      10 (2)
      Shania J: Gavin Ryan 12/1
    2. Quadruple silk
      8 (9)
      Quadruple J: Colin Keane 13/2
    3. It'sonlyjustbegun silk
      4 (1)
      It'sonlyjustbegun J: Shane Foley 25/1
    4. Harbour Gem silk
      3 (5)
      Harbour Gem J: Chris Hayes 11/8F
    5. Bizarre Dreams silk
      2 (12)
      Bizarre Dreams J: Ben Coen 16/1
    6. Jujubella silk
      5 (8)
      Jujubella J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 200/1
    7. Walkswiththestars silk
      12 (7)
      Walkswiththestars J: J M Sheridan 250/1
    8. Accompanist silk
      1 (11)
      Accompanist J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
    9. Lismacbryan silk
      6 (4)
      Lismacbryan J: Robbie Colgan 250/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 3/4, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Battle Cry silk
    2 (7)
    Battle Cry J: Ryan Moore 10/1
  2. Samuel Colt silk
    6 (1)
    Samuel Colt J: Gavin Ryan 4/1
  3. My Mate Alfie silk
    5 (2)
    My Mate Alfie b J: Colin Keane 20/1
    1. Take Me To Church silk
      7 (6)
      Take Me To Church p J: Ronan Whelan 3/1J
    2. The Liffey silk
      8 (5)
      The Liffey J: Wayne Lordan 10/1
    3. Chicago Critic silk
      4 (4)
      Chicago Critic J: Ben Coen 16/1
    4. Atlantic Coast silk
      1 (3)
      Atlantic Coast J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3/1J
    5. Bright Stripes silk
      3 (8)
      Bright Stripes p J: W J Lee 6/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 5, 3
Runners: 8

14:55 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. A Lilac Rolla silk
    1 (4)
    A Lilac Rolla J: W J Lee 9/2
  2. Kitty Rose silk
    7 (11)
    Kitty Rose J: Seamie Heffernan 4/1
  3. Buttons silk
    3 (6)
    Buttons J: Ryan Moore 7/2
    1. Greenfinch silk
      6 (3)
      Greenfinch J: Wayne Lordan 22/1
    2. Alpheratz silk
      2 (1)
      Alpheratz J: Gary Carroll 100/30F
    3. Wendla silk
      12 (10)
      Wendla J: Colin Keane 14/1
    4. Cherry Blossom silk
      4 (9)
      Cherry Blossom h J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 10/1
    5. Mysteries silk
      10 (2)
      Mysteries h J: Gavin Ryan 16/1
    6. Money Dancer silk
      9 (5)
      Money Dancer J: Jamie Powell 28/1
    7. Finsceal Luas silk
      5 (7)
      Finsceal Luas J: Rory Cleary 18/1
    8. Sweetest silk
      11 (12)
      Sweetest J: Declan McDonogh 66/1
Winning Trainer: P Twomey
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Dallas Star silk
    2 (3)
    Dallas Star J: Seamie Heffernan 50/1
  2. The Euphrates silk
    5 (1)
    The Euphrates J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/1
  3. Illinois silk
    3 (4)
    Illinois J: Ryan Moore 8/11F
    1. Deepone silk
      1 (5)
      Deepone J: W J Lee 11/2
    2. Ocean Of Dreams silk
      4 (2)
      Ocean Of Dreams J: Wayne Lordan 7/2
Winning Trainer: Adrian Murray
Distances: 3, 2 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 5

16:05 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Chantilly silk
    2 (2)
    Chantilly J: Ryan Moore 7/4F
  2. Slaney Swagger silk
    7 (4)
    Slaney Swagger p J: Rory Cleary 15/2
  3. Enthralling silk
    5 (7)
    Enthralling J: Gavin Ryan 10/1
    1. Surfers Paradise silk
      4 (3)
      Surfers Paradise t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/2
    2. Tamrat silk
      1 (10)
      Tamrat J: Colin Keane 16/1
    3. Mo Ghille Mar silk
      6 (1)
      Mo Ghille Mar J: Shane Foley 10/1
    4. Gibbs Island silk
      3 (8)
      Gibbs Island J: W J Lee 14/1
    5. Masoun silk
      8 (6)
      Masoun J: Ben Coen 9/1
    6. Signor Ferrari silk
      9 (5)
      Signor Ferrari J: Wayne Lordan 28/1
    7. Butterfly Bush silk
      10 (9)
      Butterfly Bush J: Wesley Joyce 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

16:40 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Morse silk
    8 (3)
    Morse J: N G McCullagh 10/1
  2. Perfect Poise silk
    2 (5)
    Perfect Poise J: Colin Keane 8/1
  3. Livio Milo silk
    1 (10)
    Livio Milo J: Jake Coen 5 6/1
    1. Come On The Lads silk
      6 (11)
      Come On The Lads p J: Ronan Whelan 8/1
    2. Sirjack Thomas silk
      9 (4)
      Sirjack Thomas J: Adam Caffrey 5 17/2
    3. Mogwli silk
      11 (15)
      Mogwli v J: Megan Telford-Kelly 10 10/1
    4. Sevensees silk
      14 (6)
      Sevensees J: Ben Coen 12/1
    5. Little Keilee silk
      10 (8)
      Little Keilee J: Keithen Kennedy 7 12/1
    6. Moonlit Mist silk
      7 (13)
      Moonlit Mist b J: J M Sheridan 40/1
    7. Turbulence silk
      13 (2)
      Turbulence J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5/1J
    8. Belles Feuilles silk
      4 (7)
      Belles Feuilles J: Seamie Heffernan 50/1
    9. Kodiac Prince silk
      15 (14)
      Kodiac Prince p J: Rory Cleary 28/1
    10. Limestone Red silk
      12 (12)
      Limestone Red J: Scott McCullagh 3 40/1
    11. Rhythm King silk
      3 (9)
      Rhythm King J: Shane Foley 5/1J
Winning Trainer: Charles Weld
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

17:12 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Speckled Meadow silk
    15 (22)
    Speckled Meadow J: Adam Caffrey 5 11/2J
  2. Starting Monday silk
    13 (10)
    Starting Monday J: W J Lee 6/1
  3. Roderick silk
    11 (2)
    Roderick tp J: Sean D Bowen 5 25/1
    1. See Me Through silk
      6 (18)
      See Me Through J: Shane Foley 11/2J
    2. Spring Collection silk
      19 (4)
      Spring Collection J: Wayne Hassett 7 17/2
    3. Broad Daylight silk
      17 (3)
      Broad Daylight t J: Gabriella Hill 10 18/1
    4. Super Over silk
      5 (23)
      Super Over v J: Colin Keane 10/1
    5. Sixpack silk
      1 (5)
      Sixpack J: Rory Mulligan 10 11/1
    6. Mulgrave silk
      8 (20)
      Mulgrave ht J: Donagh O'Connor 50/1
    7. Tall Story silk
      20 (12)
      Tall Story p J: Mikey Sheehy 18/1
    8. Rock Etoile silk
      4 (6)
      Rock Etoile J: Andrew Slattery 14/1
    9. Status Green silk
      18 (8)
      Status Green J: Luke McAteer 10/1
    10. Breezy Zoff silk
      9 (9)
      Breezy Zoff ht J: Gary Carroll 10/1
    11. Skontonovski silk
      12 (1)
      Skontonovski v J: Cian MacRedmond 5 50/1
    12. Sandyman silk
      14 (14)
      Sandyman J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 50/1
    13. Cu Chulainn silk
      7 (15)
      Cu Chulainn t J: Leigh Roche 80/1
    14. Xquise silk
      16 (19)
      Xquise J: Seamie Heffernan 100/1
    15. Bright Start silk
      10 (11)
      Bright Start J: J M Sheridan 66/1
    16. Randall Poets Lass silk
      3 (21)
      Randall Poets Lass J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 18/1
    17. One Boss silk
      2 (16)
      One Boss p J: Wesley Joyce 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Don Browne
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 7
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 3

13:58 Bath

Full Result
  1. Tasman Bay silk
    1 (1)
    Tasman Bay J: David Probert 17/2
  2. City Streak silk
    2 (2)
    City Streak J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Champagne Piaff silk
    3 (3)
    Champagne Piaff J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7/1
    1. Miss Dolly Rocker silk
      7 (8)
      Miss Dolly Rocker J: Morgan Cole 5 11/8F
    2. Swiss Money silk
      6 (4)
      Swiss Money J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    3. Adrian silk
      8 (6)
      Adrian b J: George Rooke 33/1
    4. Winter Reprise silk
      4 (5)
      Winter Reprise h J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    5. Bet Me silk
      5 (7)
      Bet Me h J: Billy Loughnane 11/2
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Todd
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 8

14:33 Bath

Full Result
  1. Star Jasmine silk
    5 (5)
    Star Jasmine J: Billy Loughnane 7/2
  2. Turn Up The Heat silk
    6 (6)
    Turn Up The Heat J: Hector Crouch 3/1
  3. Haya silk
    2 (1)
    Haya J: David Probert EvensF
    1. Romantic Tale silk
      4 (2)
      Romantic Tale J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
    2. Charlotte's Luck silk
      1 (3)
      Charlotte's Luck J: Rhys Clutterbuck 18/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 3/4, 12
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:08 Bath

Full Result
  1. Adaay In Devon silk
    1 (4)
    Adaay In Devon J: Oliver Searle 7 10/11F
  2. Hedge Fund silk
    2 (1)
    Hedge Fund J: Lewis Edmunds 9/2
  3. Macanudo silk
    6 (6)
    Macanudo J: Luke Morris 16/1
    1. Ziggy's Phoenix silk
      4 (2)
      Ziggy's Phoenix J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    2. Equity Law silk
      3 (5)
      Equity Law J: David Probert 9/2
    3. Cuban Secret silk
      5 (3)
      Cuban Secret J: Jay Mackay 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

15:43 Bath

Full Result
  1. Blind Beggar silk
    11 (11)
    Blind Beggar b J: Adam Farragher 12/1
  2. Silky Wilkie silk
    5 (6)
    Silky Wilkie J: Sam Feilden 7 9/1
  3. Baldomero silk
    9 (3)
    Baldomero v J: Frederick Larson 3 22/1
    1. Glorious Angel silk
      10 (4)
      Glorious Angel J: Joe Leavy 5 100/30F
    2. Thunderbear silk
      3 (10)
      Thunderbear p J: James Ryan 5 18/1
    3. Desperate Hero silk
      8 (9)
      Desperate Hero p J: Rose Dawes 5 22/1
    4. Rhythm N Hooves silk
      7 (8)
      Rhythm N Hooves J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    5. Kerdos silk
      1 (5)
      Kerdos J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    6. King's Lynn silk
      6 (7)
      King's Lynn J: Callum Hutchinson 3 8/1
    7. Punchbowl Flyer silk
      12 (2)
      Punchbowl Flyer b J: Georgia Dobie 3 14/1
    8. Rumstar silk
      2 (12)
      Rumstar J: Rob Hornby 18/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: hd, 3/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:18 Bath

Full Result
  1. Ice Max silk
    2 (5)
    Ice Max J: Clifford Lee 10/1
  2. Bill's Baar silk
    7 (3)
    Bill's Baar J: Hollie Doyle 11/4F
  3. Christian David silk
    5 (4)
    Christian David J: Joe Leavy 5 7/1
    1. Hot Fuss silk
      1 (1)
      Hot Fuss J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 4/1
    2. Aragon Castle silk
      4 (7)
      Aragon Castle t J: David Probert 3/1
    3. Galloping On silk
      6 (2)
      Galloping On p J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 4, shd, 1
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:53 Bath

Full Result
  1. Loughville silk
    11 (9)
    Loughville J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
  2. Chantico silk
    6 (12)
    Chantico tp J: Oisin Orr 6/1
  3. Big Bear Hug silk
    8 (10)
    Big Bear Hug p J: Trevor Whelan 7/2F
    1. Destinado silk
      12 (14)
      Destinado v J: Aidan Keeley 3 5/1
    2. Raintown silk
      4 (1)
      Raintown J: Billy Loughnane 20/1
    3. Expressionless silk
      2 (6)
      Expressionless p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 15/2
    4. Abu Royal silk
      5 (3)
      Abu Royal b J: Adam Farragher 9/1
    5. Taritino silk
      13 (13)
      Taritino h J: Hollie Doyle 20/1
    6. Chester Tonik silk
      14 (5)
      Chester Tonik J: Joe Leavy 5 33/1
    7. Measured Moments silk
      10 (8)
      Measured Moments J: Luke Morris 10/1
    8. Serious Look silk
      3 (11)
      Serious Look J: Dougie Costello 100/1
    9. Platinum Jubilee silk
      9 (7)
      Platinum Jubilee t J: David Probert 50/1
    10. Fazayte silk
      7 (4)
      Fazayte J: Jack Gilligan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Bath

Full Result
  1. Maharajas Express silk
    4 (2)
    Maharajas Express b J: Dylan Hogan 11/2
  2. Connie's Rose silk
    5 (6)
    Connie's Rose J: Kieran O'Neill 15/2
  3. Buraback silk
    7 (10)
    Buraback p J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    1. Thornaby Pearl silk
      1 (7)
      Thornaby Pearl J: Mia Nicholls 5 6/4F
    2. Sir Benedict silk
      8 (5)
      Sir Benedict p J: George Rooke 11/2
    3. Some Nightmare silk
      2 (4)
      Some Nightmare J: Luke Morris 22/1
    4. Willingly silk
      3 (3)
      Willingly b J: Owen Lewis 7 12/1
    5. Port Noir silk
      9 (8)
      Port Noir t J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
    6. Katar silk
      10 (9)
      Katar J: Rhiain Ingram 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Jack Jones
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:55 Bath

Full Result
  1. Sarah's Verse silk
    6 (2)
    Sarah's Verse J: Hollie Doyle 11/8F
  2. Alafdhal silk
    4 (9)
    Alafdhal J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
  3. One Hart silk
    9 (8)
    One Hart J: Connor Planas 3 15/2
    1. So Smart silk
      3 (6)
      So Smart J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    2. Sugar Hill Babe silk
      2 (7)
      Sugar Hill Babe J: Alex Jary 5 10/1
    3. Danzart silk
      5 (5)
      Danzart h J: George Rooke 9/1
    4. My Genghis silk
      7 (1)
      My Genghis J: Luke Morris 11/1
    5. Pablo Del Pueblo silk
      8 (3)
      Pablo Del Pueblo J: Georgia Dobie 3 20/1
    6. Four Adaay silk
      1 (4)
      Four Adaay J: Ross Coakley 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: nk, shd, 4 1/2
Runners: 9

14:12 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Milcree silk
    5
    Milcree J: Sean Quinlan 1/4F
  2. Powers Dilemma silk
    6
    Powers Dilemma J: Thomas Dowson 11/1
  3. The Big Jetaway silk
    1
    The Big Jetaway J: Theo Gillard 4/1
    1. Comemylittleson silk
      2
      Comemylittleson p J: Peter Kavanagh 3 80/1
    2. Flying Sandpiper silk
      3
      Flying Sandpiper J: Craig Nichol 150/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 19, 6 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:47 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Trac silk
    5
    Trac p J: Conor O'Farrell 10/1
  2. Heritier silk
    4
    Heritier t J: Sean Quinlan 15/2
  3. Travail D'Orfevre silk
    6
    Travail D'Orfevre t J: Bruce Lynn 3 3/1F
    1. Netywell silk
      1
      Netywell J: Patrick Wadge 3 100/30
    2. Chase A Fortune silk
      3
      Chase A Fortune J: Danny McMenamin 5/1
    3. Fia Fuinidh silk
      7
      Fia Fuinidh t J: Callum Bewley 9/2
    4. Duo D'Enfer silk
      2
      Duo D'Enfer tb J: Brian Hughes 22/1
    5. Ritson silk
      10
      Ritson v J: William Maggs 7 20/1
    6. Ardera Cross silk
      9
      Ardera Cross p J: Derek Fox 66/1
    7. Rocco Storm silk
      8
      Rocco Storm p J: Joe Williamson 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 1, 3 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 10

15:22 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. William Of York silk
    4
    William Of York tp J: Ross Chapman 7/2
  2. Monochromix silk
    7
    Monochromix J: Patrick Wadge 3 6/1
  3. Jet Legs silk
    2
    Jet Legs J: Callum Bewley 5/1
    1. Grand Voyage silk
      10
      Grand Voyage p J: Edward Austin 5 7/1
    2. Getaway Luv silk
      1
      Getaway Luv tp J: Sean Quinlan 40/1
    3. Chameron silk
      9
      Chameron tp J: Craig Nichol 80/1
    4. Hello Judge silk
      5
      Hello Judge t J: Danny McMenamin 100/30F
    5. Carrigeen Castle silk
      3
      Carrigeen Castle J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    6. Coolkill silk
      11
      Coolkill J: Conor O'Farrell 33/1
    7. Deep Charm silk
      6
      Deep Charm J: Sam Coltherd 14/1
    8. Innovated silk
      8
      Innovated tp J: Thomas Dowson 80/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 3/4, 9, 2 3/4
Runners: 11

15:57 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Tom Cody silk
    4
    Tom Cody tp J: Brian Hughes 15/2
  2. Elleon silk
    12
    Elleon tp J: Lewis Stones 3 5/1
  3. Hold The Note silk
    8
    Hold The Note tv J: Danny McMenamin 16/1
    1. Breeze Of Wind silk
      5
      Breeze Of Wind t J: Sam Coltherd 11/4F
    2. Camp Belan silk
      2
      Camp Belan b J: Derek Fox 14/1
    3. Don Brocco silk
      13
      Don Brocco tp J: William Maggs 7 12/1
    4. Uptown Harry silk
      7
      Uptown Harry p J: Ross Chapman 8/1
    5. Skyhill silk
      11
      Skyhill t J: Jamie Hamilton 22/1
    6. Croagh Patrick silk
      10
      Croagh Patrick t J: Jonathan England 9/1
    7. Eveque silk
      14
      Eveque J: Peter Kavanagh 3 22/1
    8. Heritier De Sivola silk
      9
      Heritier De Sivola p J: Joe Williamson 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

16:32 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Elvis Mail silk
    2
    Elvis Mail t J: Bruce Lynn 3 3/1F
  2. Marown silk
    5
    Marown p J: Danny McMenamin 7/2
  3. Omar Maretti silk
    4
    Omar Maretti p J: Kielan Woods 9/2
    1. Houston Texas silk
      6
      Houston Texas p J: Sean Quinlan 9/2
    2. Ask Me Early silk
      3
      Ask Me Early tp J: Jonathan Burke 4/1
    3. Two For Gold silk
      1
      Two For Gold tp J: David Bass 10/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 1, 5, 3
Runners: 6

17:05 Carlisle