13:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Auric silk
    5 (3)
    Auric J: Oisin Murphy 7/2C
  2. Harry Did silk
    2 (2)
    Harry Did J: Hayley Turner 7/2C
  3. Boadicia silk
    9 (4)
    Boadicia J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 80/1
    1. Grandlad silk
      7 (8)
      Grandlad J: Adam Farragher 14/1
    2. Star Pupil silk
      3 (7)
      Star Pupil J: George Rooke 16/1
    3. Kodi Lion silk
      8 (6)
      Kodi Lion J: Kieran Shoemark 7/2C
    4. Sky Warrior silk
      1 (10)
      Sky Warrior J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
    5. Ethandun silk
      6 (9)
      Ethandun J: Charles Bishop 10/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: hd, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Adelaise silk
    2 (4)
    Adelaise J: William Buick 100/30
  2. Choisya silk
    3 (7)
    Choisya J: Harry Davies 5/2F
  3. Rose Prick silk
    9 (3)
    Rose Prick J: Saffie Osborne 50/1
    1. Julia Augusta silk
      5 (1)
      Julia Augusta J: James Doyle 4/1
    2. Zouky silk
      10 (10)
      Zouky J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
    3. Mystic Pearl silk
      8 (8)
      Mystic Pearl p J: Cieren Fallon 17/2
    4. Many Tears silk
      1 (5)
      Many Tears t J: Daniel Muscutt 6/1
    5. Mother Mary silk
      6 (6)
      Mother Mary J: Franny Norton 14/1
    6. Enola Grey silk
      4 (2)
      Enola Grey J: Rowan Scott 28/1
    7. Mysterious Love silk
      7 (9)
      Mysterious Love J: Benoit De La Sayette 33/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 10

14:40 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cemhaan silk
    1 (6)
    Cemhaan t J: Neil Callan 25/1
  2. Killybegs Warrior silk
    2 (14)
    Killybegs Warrior J: James Doyle 18/1
  3. Intinso silk
    3 (1)
    Intinso J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
    1. Old Peculier silk
      14 (13)
      Old Peculier b J: David Probert 14/1
    2. Youthful King silk
      11 (10)
      Youthful King J: Ethan Jones 7 14/1
    3. Cannon Rock silk
      13 (2)
      Cannon Rock p J: Aidan Keeley 3 17/2
    4. Chillingham silk
      5 (8)
      Chillingham h J: Callum Rodriguez 9/1
    5. Captain Wierzba silk
      8 (7)
      Captain Wierzba J: Hector Crouch 40/1
    6. Duc De Kent silk
      10 (3)
      Duc De Kent J: William Buick 33/1
    7. Londoner silk
      6 (4)
      Londoner J: Jim Crowley 33/1
    8. Old Harrovian silk
      9 (5)
      Old Harrovian t J: Oisin Murphy 9/4F
    9. Dream Harder silk
      12 (11)
      Dream Harder J: Richard Kingscote 22/1
    10. Valsad silk
      7 (9)
      Valsad J: Saffie Osborne 20/1
    11. Laafi silk
      4 (12)
      Laafi t J: Cieren Fallon 28/1
Winning Trainer: George Baker
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 14

15:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Duty Of Care silk
    12 (14)
    Duty Of Care J: Saffie Osborne 6/1
  2. Sleeping Lion silk
    4 (3)
    Sleeping Lion J: David Probert 10/1
  3. Circuit Breaker silk
    14 (1)
    Circuit Breaker t J: James Doyle 5/1
    1. Novel Legend silk
      1 (5)
      Novel Legend J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1J
    2. Tritonic silk
      2 (13)
      Tritonic J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    3. Sweet Fantasy silk
      13 (7)
      Sweet Fantasy J: Aidan Keeley 3 12/1
    4. Aqwaam silk
      10 (12)
      Aqwaam p J: Oisin Orr 4/1J
    5. Splendent silk
      9 (4)
      Splendent t J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    6. Spirit Mixer silk
      5 (2)
      Spirit Mixer J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
    7. Galactic Jack silk
      11 (6)
      Galactic Jack t J: William Cox 100/1
    8. Solent Gateway silk
      7 (8)
      Solent Gateway tp J: Harry Davies 33/1
    9. Island Brave silk
      3 (9)
      Island Brave J: Cieren Fallon 40/1
    10. Manu Et Corde silk
      6 (10)
      Manu Et Corde t J: Callum Rodriguez 80/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, nse
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Devoted Queen silk
    2 (5)
    Devoted Queen J: William Buick 1/2F
  2. Marcella silk
    4 (2)
    Marcella h J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
  3. Ahlain silk
    1 (1)
    Ahlain J: Neil Callan 4/1
    1. Les Bleus silk
      3 (4)
      Les Bleus J: George Rooke 13/2
    2. Twisted Tiara silk
      5 (3)
      Twisted Tiara h J: David Probert 80/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

16:25 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Notable Speech silk
    1 (4)
    Notable Speech J: William Buick 4/7F
  2. Valvano silk
    3 (3)
    Valvano J: Hector Crouch 13/2
  3. Persica silk
    2 (1)
    Persica J: Sean Levey 8/1
    1. Native Warrior silk
      4 (2)
      Native Warrior J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    2. Witness Stand silk
      5 (5)
      Witness Stand J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 5

16:55 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ferrous silk
    5 (11)
    Ferrous J: David Probert 11/2
  2. Intervention silk
    4 (6)
    Intervention p J: Cieren Fallon 10/1
  3. Exalted Angel silk
    7 (3)
    Exalted Angel J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 9/1
    1. Knebworth silk
      8 (2)
      Knebworth p J: Ethan Jones 7 3/1
    2. Fresh silk
      2 (7)
      Fresh t J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
    3. Azure Angel silk
      3 (10)
      Azure Angel J: James Doyle 11/4F
    4. Rebel Path silk
      10 (4)
      Rebel Path J: Marco Ghiani 25/1
    5. Strong Power silk
      12 (8)
      Strong Power p J: Ben Robinson 66/1
    6. Rathbone silk
      11 (5)
      Rathbone J: Daniel Muscutt 66/1
    7. Watchya silk
      9 (9)
      Watchya J: Neil Callan 16/1
    8. Good Earth silk
      6 (1)
      Good Earth J: Connor Planas 3 66/1
    9. Desert Cop silk
      1 (12)
      Desert Cop J: Oisin Murphy 11/1
Winning Trainer: Jack Channon
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, shd
Runners: 12

13:40 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Hawk Stone silk
    1
    Hawk Stone J: Bradley Harris 3 13/8F
  2. Orbys River silk
    7
    Orbys River J: Toby Wynne 12/1
  3. Bullets Hill silk
    3
    Bullets Hill t J: Harriet Tucker 5 4/1
    1. Gambie Tiep silk
      5
      Gambie Tiep J: Beau Morgan 3 4/1
    2. Canal Rocks silk
      8
      Canal Rocks p J: Charlie Price 50/1
    3. Good Impression silk
      4
      Good Impression J: Robert Williams 40/1
    4. Beat Box silk
      2
      Beat Box J: Charlie Maggs 7 11/1
    5. Yellow Jacket silk
      6
      Yellow Jacket t J: Peter Kavanagh 3 11/2
Winning Trainer: Harriet Dickin
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 8

14:15 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. One Big Bang silk
    2
    One Big Bang J: Mr Alex Chadwick 7 1/2F
  2. Livin On Luco silk
    1
    Livin On Luco b J: Micheal Nolan 7/4
  3. Valfortore silk
    3
    Valfortore J: Charlie Deutsch 33/1
Winning Trainer: James Owen
Distances: 2 1/4, 32
Runners: 3

14:45 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Majestic Jameela silk
    7
    Majestic Jameela J: Ciaran Gethings 7/2
  2. Blue Beach silk
    2
    Blue Beach p J: Harry Cobden 11/8F
  3. Ottoline silk
    1
    Ottoline J: Charlie Deutsch 28/1
    1. Our Pink Lady silk
      5
      Our Pink Lady t J: Lilly Pinchin 11/1
    2. Tilly Toughnut silk
      4
      Tilly Toughnut J: Stan Sheppard 7/1
    3. Emily's Choice silk
      3
      Emily's Choice p J: Theo Gillard 14/1
    4. Crem Fresh silk
      6
      Crem Fresh J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 17, nk, 27
Runners: 7

15:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Carbon King silk
    6
    Carbon King t J: Conor Ring 16/1
  2. Fine Casting silk
    5
    Fine Casting J: Kielan Woods 100/30
  3. Happy And Fine silk
    1
    Happy And Fine p J: Bryan Carver 9/2
    1. Jupiter Du Gite silk
      3
      Jupiter Du Gite h J: Niall Houlihan 11/10F
    2. Glynn silk
      4
      Glynn t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 14, 11, 24
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Jacks Parrot silk
    5
    Jacks Parrot tp J: Henry Brooke 7/4
  2. Not Sure silk
    1
    Not Sure p J: Richard Patrick 11/10F
  3. Shanty Alley silk
    2
    Shanty Alley p J: Jack Quinlan 100/30
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
Distances: 71, 20
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Accidental Legend silk
    6
    Accidental Legend p J: Paddy Brennan 3/1
  2. Kruger Park silk
    3
    Kruger Park t J: Freddie Gingell 5 15/8F
  3. Here Comes McCoy silk
    1
    Here Comes McCoy tp J: Sean Bowen 7/2
    1. New Found Fame silk
      4
      New Found Fame J: Liam Harrison 9/2
    2. Jobsonfire silk
      7
      Jobsonfire J: Charlie Price 3 33/1
    3. Bushypark silk
      2
      Bushypark J: Joe Williamson 3 28/1
    4. Burrows Park silk
      5
      Burrows Park b J: Charlie Deutsch 18/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 6 1/2, 11, 6
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Realco silk
    3
    Realco J: Ben Jones 10/1
  2. Secret Des Dieux silk
    5
    Secret Des Dieux h J: Harry Cobden 11/2
  3. Rockchoeur silk
    4
    Rockchoeur J: Tom Bellamy 11/4F
    1. Cornish Comedy silk
      1
      Cornish Comedy J: Charlie Deutsch 100/30
    2. Misteroddsocks silk
      2
      Misteroddsocks J: Jack Quinlan 15/2
    3. Kalize silk
      7
      Kalize t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/5
    4. Tilsworth Max silk
      6
      Tilsworth Max J: Oscar Palmer 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Weston
Distances: 9 1/2, 2 1/4, 12
Runners: 7

14:50 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mc'Ted silk
    2 (2)
    Mc'Ted J: Alice Bond 7 9/2
  2. Platinum Prince silk
    9 (3)
    Platinum Prince v J: Anna Gibson 7 11/1
  3. Optik silk
    3 (6)
    Optik b J: George Bass 9/2
    1. Come On John silk
      6 (4)
      Come On John J: Harry Burns 10/1
    2. Reverberation silk
      7 (11)
      Reverberation J: Joe Leavy 5 4/1F
    3. Twilight Guest silk
      4 (1)
      Twilight Guest p J: Mikkel Mortensen 7 9/2
    4. Lucidity silk
      1 (9)
      Lucidity J: Morgan Cole 3 28/1
    5. Sir Joseph Swan silk
      8 (7)
      Sir Joseph Swan J: Hana Macdonald 7 125/1
    6. Crazy Maisie silk
      10 (5)
      Crazy Maisie J: Liam Wright 5 10/1
    7. Frankfreya silk
      5 (8)
      Frankfreya J: Mia Nicholls 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Parr
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bracken's Laugh silk
    3 (4)
    Bracken's Laugh J: Finley Marsh 9/1
  2. Orne silk
    6 (8)
    Orne p J: Robert Havlin 10/1
  3. Capulet silk
    4 (3)
    Capulet J: Ryan Moore 8/13F
    1. Under The Sun silk
      8 (6)
      Under The Sun t J: Jason Hart 25/1
    2. Bergamasco silk
      1 (1)
      Bergamasco J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
    3. Blue Lemons silk
      2 (5)
      Blue Lemons J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    4. Cuban Tiger silk
      5 (2)
      Cuban Tiger J: Clifford Lee 4/1
    5. Redhot Whisper silk
      7 (7)
      Redhot Whisper J: Jack Gilligan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

16:05 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Avon Light silk
    6 (6)
    Avon Light t J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
  2. Roxanne silk
    5 (3)
    Roxanne J: Ryan Moore 5/2
  3. Ayyab silk
    2 (4)
    Ayyab J: Robert Havlin 3/1
    1. Strong Impact silk
      3 (7)
      Strong Impact J: Jack Mitchell 9/4F
    2. Moogie silk
      4 (1)
      Moogie J: Ross Coakley 6/1
    3. Smiling Sunflower silk
      7 (2)
      Smiling Sunflower t J: Mia Nicholls 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: 1/2, hd, 6 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Capo Vaticano silk
    5 (1)
    Capo Vaticano J: Rob Hornby 7/4
  2. Fahrenheit Seven silk
    1 (2)
    Fahrenheit Seven J: Tyler Heard 3 50/1
  3. Johnny Johnson silk
    2 (5)
    Johnny Johnson J: Ross Coakley 5/1
    1. Rebel Empire silk
      3 (4)
      Rebel Empire J: Ryan Moore 11/10F
    2. Travis silk
      4 (3)
      Travis J: Billy Loughnane 22/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 5

17:15 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Greek Giant silk
    6 (5)
    Greek Giant J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
  2. Legacy Power silk
    1 (7)
    Legacy Power p J: Callum Hutchinson 3 2/1F
  3. Coolnaugh Haze silk
    2 (3)
    Coolnaugh Haze v J: Billy Loughnane 7/1
    1. Morlaix silk
      7 (8)
      Morlaix J: Jamie Spencer 9/2
    2. Natacata silk
      9 (1)
      Natacata p J: Laura Pearson 7/1
    3. Champagne City silk
      3 (9)
      Champagne City p J: Jack Gilligan 22/1
    4. Zivaniya silk
      8 (6)
      Zivaniya tb J: Ross Coakley 11/2
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 4 3/4, 2, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

17:45 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Freetodream silk
    10 (7)
    Freetodream J: Robert Havlin 8/1
  2. Wake Up Harry silk
    7 (11)
    Wake Up Harry p J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
  3. Island Native silk
    2 (2)
    Island Native p J: Alistair Rawlinson 8/1
    1. Smart Deal silk
      1 (10)
      Smart Deal p J: Kieran O'Neill 8/1
    2. Surprise Picture silk
      6 (1)
      Surprise Picture v J: Joe Leavy 5 7/1
    3. Harry The Haggler silk
      11 (5)
      Harry The Haggler t J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    4. King Of Ithaca silk
      5 (6)
      King Of Ithaca J: Clifford Lee 11/2
    5. Once Adaay silk
      4 (8)
      Once Adaay tv J: George Wood 5/1F
    6. Baileysgutfeeling silk
      3 (9)
      Baileysgutfeeling tb J: Billy Loughnane 12/1
    7. Souffionne silk
      8 (3)
      Souffionne t J: Ross Coakley 28/1
    8. Em Jay Kay silk
      9 (4)
      Em Jay Kay J: Josephine Gordon 28/1
Winning Trainer: Amanda Perrett
Distances: 1/2, hd, nk
Runners: 11

18:15 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Profitman silk
    5 (5)
    Profitman t J: Jack Gilligan 6/5F
  2. Clionia silk
    8 (1)
    Clionia hb J: Billy Loughnane 28/1
  3. Dash Power silk
    7 (8)
    Dash Power J: Lewis Edmunds 100/1
    1. Brinton silk
      4 (2)
      Brinton J: Rob Hornby 11/1
    2. Blacklion silk
      6 (6)
      Blacklion J: Callum Shepherd 5/2
    3. Lord Danielson silk
      2 (3)
      Lord Danielson h J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    4. Red Troop silk
      3 (7)
      Red Troop b J: Luke Morris 16/1
    5. Ruth Langmore silk
      1 (4)
      Ruth Langmore b J: Laura Pearson 12/1
Winning Trainer: B F Brookhouse
Distances: 2, shd, 3/4
Runners: 8

02:25 Randwick

Full Result
  1. Espionage silk
    1 (2)
    Espionage J: Tommy Berry 7/5F
  2. Roselyn's Star silk
    4 (6)
    Roselyn's Star J: Nash Rawiller 27/10
  3. Hallett silk
    8 (4)
    Hallett J: Timothy Clark 5/1
    1. Extreme Diva silk
      7 (3)
      Extreme Diva J: Damian Lane 9/2
    2. Trafalgar Square silk
      9 (5)
      Trafalgar Square J: Dylan Gibbons 18/1
    3. Hezdarnhottoo silk
      5 (1)
      Hezdarnhottoo J: Rachel King 17/2
Winning Trainer: Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
Distances: 2, 1, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

03:00 Randwick

Full Result
  1. Circle Of Fire silk
    11 (8)
    Circle Of Fire J: Dylan Gibbons 13/5F
  2. Hopeful silk
    4 (7)
    Hopeful J: Jason Collett 15/2
  3. Double Cherry silk
    12 (4)
    Double Cherry J: Thomas Sherry 11/1
    1. So Dazzling silk
      9 (9)
      So Dazzling J: Rachel King 15/1
    2. Stockman silk
      2 (5)
      Stockman J: Reece Jones 16/5
    3. Loft silk
      1 (10)
      Loft b J: Mark Zahra 25/1
    4. Zegalo silk
      6 (2)
      Zegalo J: Ronnie Stewart 80/1
    5. Funambulist silk
      13 (1)
      Funambulist J: Declan Bates 13/1
    6. Verona silk
      8 (3)
      Verona tb J: Jamie Kah 14/5
    7. Marsabit silk
      14 (6)
      Marsabit J: Quayde Krogh 30/1
Winning Trainer: Ciaron Maher
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

03:35 Randwick

Full Result
  1. Ducasse silk
    3 (1)
    Ducasse t J: Blake Shinn 5/1
  2. Tannhauser silk
    5 (13)
    Tannhauser b J: Zac Purton 13/1
  3. Kintyre silk
    6 (14)
    Kintyre J: Jamie Kah 6/1
    1. Firestorm silk
      21 (5)
      Firestorm b J: Craig A Williams 13/1
    2. McHale silk
      10 (6)
      McHale J: Tommy Berry 14/1
    3. Les Vampires silk
      4 (3)
      Les Vampires J: Sam Clipperton 15/2
    4. Cafe Millenium silk
      1 (8)
      Cafe Millenium tb J: Damian Lane 10/1
    5. Zondee silk
      8 (15)
      Zondee p J: Michael Dee 18/1
    6. Gold Bullion silk
      11 (16)
      Gold Bullion tb J: Timothy Clark 30/1
    7. Jacob's Time silk
      18 (9)
      Jacob's Time p J: Thomas Sherry 80/1
    8. Agita silk
      16 (4)
      Agita J: Dylan Gibbons 40/1
    9. The Years silk
      14 (10)
      The Years J: Regan Bayliss 25/1
    10. Pasima silk
      15 (11)
      Pasima t J: Jason Collett 25/1
    11. High Dandy silk
      23 (12)
      High Dandy tb J: Chad Schofield 50/1
    12. Witz End silk
      2 (2)
      Witz End tb J: James McDonald 4/1F
    13. Mah Ali silk
      20 (7)
      Mah Ali b J: Zac Lloyd 200/1
    14. Groundrush silk
      12 (17)
      Groundrush b J: Joshua Parr 20/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Freedman
Distances: 1, 3/4, shd
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 6

04:10 Randwick

Full Result
  1. Good Banter silk
    12 (11)
    Good Banter b J: Jamie Kah 18/5F
  2. Autumn Angel silk
    1 (7)
    Autumn Angel J: Mark Zahra 9/2
  3. Concello silk
    6 (12)
    Concello J: Jason Collett 12/1
    1. Kenyada silk
      13 (1)
      Kenyada J: Zac Lloyd 25/1