13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bystander silk
    4 (6)
    Bystander J: Brandon Wilkie 5 9/2
  2. Inspiritus silk
    2 (8)
    Inspiritus h J: Aidan Keeley 9/4F
  3. Abu Royal silk
    7 (3)
    Abu Royal b J: Adam Farragher 25/1
    1. Arcadian Nights silk
      3 (2)
      Arcadian Nights J: Billy Loughnane 9/2
    2. Tribal Wisdom silk
      8 (7)
      Tribal Wisdom J: Tyler Heard 13/2
    3. Dembe silk
      6 (1)
      Dembe J: Paddy Bradley 9/1
    4. Party Island silk
      5 (4)
      Party Island J: George Bass 14/1
    5. Loyal Touch silk
      1 (9)
      Loyal Touch J: Archie Young 5 6/1
    6. Daphne May silk
      9 (5)
      Daphne May J: Anna Gibson 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:02 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Shades Of Summer silk
    5 (7)
    Shades Of Summer J: Laura Pearson 3/1
  2. Aramis Grey silk
    1 (8)
    Aramis Grey J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
  3. Incrimination silk
    9 (4)
    Incrimination J: Luke Morris 10/1
    1. Radio Goo Goo silk
      3 (5)
      Radio Goo Goo J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
    2. Cloud Cover silk
      2 (2)
      Cloud Cover J: Rossa Ryan 2/1F
    3. Torchlight silk
      8 (3)
      Torchlight t J: Billy Loughnane 25/1
    4. Premiere Beauty silk
      6 (9)
      Premiere Beauty h J: Marco Ghiani 13/2
    5. Kitai silk
      4 (6)
      Kitai J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
    6. Jilly Cooper silk
      7 (1)
      Jilly Cooper p J: Aidan Keeley 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 1, 3/4, nk
Runners: 9

14:37 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Photosynthesis silk
    10 (2)
    Photosynthesis J: Luke Morris 9/2J
  2. Blue Prince silk
    5 (7)
    Blue Prince J: Oisin Murphy 15/2
  3. G'Day Mate silk
    6 (5)
    G'Day Mate J: Harry Davies 28/1
    1. Mc Loven silk
      11 (6)
      Mc Loven J: Tyler Heard 3 16/1
    2. Billy Webster silk
      4 (12)
      Billy Webster p J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
    3. Brave Empire silk
      2 (11)
      Brave Empire J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    4. Salvuccio silk
      3 (8)
      Salvuccio p J: Billy Loughnane 17/2
    5. World Of Darcy silk
      9 (3)
      World Of Darcy J: Laura Pearson 80/1
    6. Beyond Borders silk
      7 (4)
      Beyond Borders J: Sam James 12/1
    7. The Coffee Pod silk
      8 (1)
      The Coffee Pod J: Hayley Turner 9/1
    8. Balon D'Or silk
      12 (9)
      Balon D'Or tp J: Adam Farragher 50/1
    9. Rosario silk
      1 (10)
      Rosario J: Lewis Edmunds 9/2J
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: hd, 1/2, nk
Runners: 12

15:12 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Chipstead silk
    8 (1)
    Chipstead p J: Jack Mitchell 12/1
  2. Summerghand silk
    9 (9)
    Summerghand v J: Daniel Tudhope 18/1
  3. Batal Dubai silk
    11 (3)
    Batal Dubai J: Rossa Ryan 7/4F
    1. Kinta silk
      6 (8)
      Kinta ht J: Billy Loughnane 17/2
    2. Rohaan silk
      2 (5)
      Rohaan J: David Probert 14/1
    3. Baldomero silk
      12 (6)
      Baldomero b J: Harry Davies 8/1
    4. The X O silk
      5 (11)
      The X O J: Robert Havlin 80/1
    5. Mums Tipple silk
      3 (12)
      Mums Tipple J: Alec Voikhansky 5 33/1
    6. Silky Wilkie silk
      7 (2)
      Silky Wilkie J: Sam James 15/2
    7. Flaming Rib silk
      1 (10)
      Flaming Rib J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
    8. Badri silk
      4 (7)
      Badri J: Ryan Sexton 12/1
    9. One Night Stand silk
      10 (4)
      One Night Stand J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 12

15:47 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Spartan Army silk
    8 (9)
    Spartan Army J: Rossa Ryan 7/4F
  2. Prydwen silk
    3 (13)
    Prydwen J: Billy Loughnane 10/1
  3. Vaguely Royal silk
    9 (14)
    Vaguely Royal p J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    1. Red Flyer silk
      11 (11)
      Red Flyer J: David Probert 9/1
    2. Duty Of Care silk
      6 (12)
      Duty Of Care J: Shane Kelly 6/1
    3. First Emperor silk
      13 (7)
      First Emperor t J: Luke Morris 12/1
    4. God Of Thunder silk
      14 (1)
      God Of Thunder J: Kieran O'Neill 18/1
    5. Spirit Mixer silk
      1 (3)
      Spirit Mixer J: Callum Hutchinson 3 18/1
    6. Frozen silk
      5 (2)
      Frozen t J: Frederick Larson 3 150/1
    7. Diamond Bay silk
      10 (10)
      Diamond Bay J: Sean Levey 28/1
    8. Crescent Lake silk
      12 (6)
      Crescent Lake J: Anna Gibson 7 125/1
    9. Fleurman silk
      2 (4)
      Fleurman p J: Daniel Muscutt 25/1
    10. Solent Gateway silk
      4 (5)
      Solent Gateway tp J: Ross Coakley 16/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 6
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:22 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Penzance silk
    7 (6)
    Penzance J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/4F
  2. Old Peculier silk
    11 (3)
    Old Peculier b J: Luke Morris 14/1
  3. Youthful King silk
    9 (13)
    Youthful King J: Aidan Keeley 3 33/1
    1. Wadacre Gomez silk
      10 (8)
      Wadacre Gomez J: Billy Loughnane 17/2
    2. Diderot silk
      2 (1)
      Diderot h J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    3. Civil Law silk
      8 (2)
      Civil Law J: Jack Mitchell 14/1
    4. Base Note silk
      1 (7)
      Base Note v J: Harry Burns 3 8/1
    5. Qaasid silk
      13 (9)
      Qaasid v J: Adam Farragher 66/1
    6. Dragon Icon silk
      6 (12)
      Dragon Icon J: Cameron Noble 5/1
    7. Zealot silk
      3 (10)
      Zealot J: Oisin Murphy 22/1
    8. Dayzee silk
      12 (4)
      Dayzee J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    9. Talis Evolvere silk
      5 (11)
      Talis Evolvere J: Sean Levey 9/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:57 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dear My Friend silk
    1 (4)
    Dear My Friend J: Billy Loughnane 2/1F
  2. McLean House silk
    5 (3)
    McLean House J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
  3. Kingdom Come silk
    3 (9)
    Kingdom Come J: Rossa Ryan 5/2
    1. Dingle silk
      8 (6)
      Dingle J: Adam Farragher 13/2
    2. Tadreeb silk
      6 (8)
      Tadreeb J: Luke Morris 50/1
    3. Trip To Rome silk
      9 (1)
      Trip To Rome J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
    4. Bopedro silk
      2 (5)
      Bopedro v J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    5. Larado silk
      10 (2)
      Larado v J: Hayley Turner 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Kruger Park silk
    11
    Kruger Park t J: Freddie Gingell 3 7/1
  2. Il Va De Soi silk
    12
    Il Va De Soi p J: Alice Stevens 6/1
  3. Soldierofthestorm silk
    10
    Soldierofthestorm J: Jack Hogan 100/30F
    1. Knockanore silk
      2
      Knockanore p J: Finn Lambert 28/1
    2. The Bomber Liston silk
      7
      The Bomber Liston p J: Freddie Gordon 3 8/1
    3. Thunderclap silk
      6
      Thunderclap J: Niall Houlihan 9/2
    4. Sizing Pottsie silk
      4
      Sizing Pottsie t J: Gearoid Harney 6 28/1
    5. Havaila silk
      9
      Havaila J: Bradley Harris 3 6/1
    6. Hercules Morse silk
      1
      Hercules Morse J: Beau Morgan 3 17/2
    7. Farmer's Gamble silk
      3
      Farmer's Gamble p J: Tristan Durrell 3 20/1
    8. Douglas Dc silk
      5
      Douglas Dc J: Lilly Pinchin 33/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 8 1/2, 24, nse
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Ithaca's Arrow silk
    5
    Ithaca's Arrow J: Ben Ffrench Davis 5 7/2
  2. Le Fauve silk
    6
    Le Fauve J: Harry Skelton 5/6F
  3. Glorious Lion silk
    4
    Glorious Lion t J: Paul O'Brien 20/1
    1. Yellow Star silk
      2
      Yellow Star J: Niall Houlihan 5/2
    2. Voix De Bocelli silk
      7
      Voix De Bocelli J: Brendan Powell 200/1
Winning Trainer: Dominic Ffrench Davis
Distances: 4 1/2, 6 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Martator silk
    5
    Martator p J: Charlie Deutsch 5/2
  2. Ballycamus silk
    3
    Ballycamus J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
  3. Ioupy Collonges silk
    4
    Ioupy Collonges J: Harry Cobden 4/1
    1. Passing Well silk
      2
      Passing Well J: Gavin Sheehan 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 5 1/2, 5, nk
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Toss Of A Coin silk
    2
    Toss Of A Coin J: Harry Cobden 10/11F
  2. Ballybentragh silk
    1
    Ballybentragh J: Mr David Maxwell 3 5/4
  3. Amarillobymorning silk
    3
    Amarillobymorning t J: Kielan Woods 9/1
    1. Just Chasing May silk
      5
      Just Chasing May J: Ben Jones 33/1
    2. An Cailin Ciuin silk
      7
      An Cailin Ciuin J: Brendan Powell 50/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/2, 47, 12
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. I'd Like To Know silk
    5
    I'd Like To Know J: Rex Dingle 11/10F
  2. Real Stone silk
    2
    Real Stone t J: Harry Skelton 8/1
  3. Demnat silk
    1
    Demnat J: Charlie Deutsch 9/4
    1. Fast Buck silk
      4
      Fast Buck t J: Ciaran Gethings 28/1
    2. Kansas City Star silk
      3
      Kansas City Star J: Paul O'Brien 9/2
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 5 1/2, 19, 9
Runners: 5

16:45 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Tanganyika silk
    6
    Tanganyika J: Charlie Deutsch 13/2
  2. Super Survivor silk
    4
    Super Survivor p J: Gavin Sheehan 20/1
  3. High Game Royal silk
    5
    High Game Royal J: Ben Jones 4/1
    1. Hermino AA silk
      1
      Hermino AA J: Mr Freddie Mitchell 5 5/1
    2. Man At Work silk
      3
      Man At Work t J: Harry Cobden 13/2
    3. G A Henty silk
      7
      G A Henty J: Harry Skelton 7/2
    4. Young Butler silk
      2
      Young Butler p J: Paul O'Brien 100/30F
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 25, 28, 30
Runners: 7

16:38 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Maestro Stick silk
    10 (5)
    Maestro Stick t J: Robert Whearty 5 66/1
  2. Hezahunk silk
    9 (7)
    Hezahunk b J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
  3. Tai Sing Yeh silk
    7 (11)
    Tai Sing Yeh tb J: J M Sheridan 7/1
    1. Gobi Star silk
      3 (10)
      Gobi Star v J: Jack Kearney 5 11/4F
    2. Princess Rajj silk
      11 (9)
      Princess Rajj J: Keithen Kennedy 7 20/1
    3. Redshore City silk
      4 (8)
      Redshore City J: Wayne Hassett 7 3/1
    4. Cross Border silk
      2 (6)
      Cross Border b J: Darragh O'Sullivan 10 9/1
    5. Empress Of Bough silk
      6 (4)
      Empress Of Bough J: Rory Cleary 20/1
    6. Army Of India silk
      1 (3)
      Army Of India hp J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/2
    7. Kuwait Direction silk
      5 (1)
      Kuwait Direction J: Gavin Ryan 22/1
    8. Tack silk
      8 (2)
      Tack tp J: James Ryan 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Henry Clarke
Distances: nse, 1/2, shd
Runners: 11

17:10 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Genesis silk
    5 (8)
    Genesis J: Luke McAteer 11/2
  2. Mary Shoelaces silk
    12 (4)
    Mary Shoelaces v J: Colin Keane 3/1
  3. Rybakina silk
    14 (1)
    Rybakina J: Declan McDonogh 16/1
    1. Hoover Dam silk
      6 (6)
      Hoover Dam J: Jack Kearney 5 4/1
    2. Cool Dan silk
      4 (12)
      Cool Dan p J: Scott McCullagh 3 20/1
    3. Dc Diva silk
      11 (13)
      Dc Diva J: J M Sheridan 40/1
    4. Little Empire silk
      1 (7)
      Little Empire J: Jake Coen 5 200/1
    5. Mm Dragonfly silk
      13 (2)
      Mm Dragonfly J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
    6. The Expert silk
      9 (5)
      The Expert J: James Ryan 5 80/1
    7. Ministry Of Peace silk
      7 (11)
      Ministry Of Peace J: Gavin Ryan 7/4F
    8. Old Chicago silk
      8 (17)
      Old Chicago J: N G McCullagh 200/1
    9. Lough Alina silk
      3 (16)
      Lough Alina J: Robert Whearty 5 250/1
    10. Eirinn Rua silk
      2 (15)
      Eirinn Rua J: Conor Maxwell 150/1
    11. Bettiesee silk
      10 (14)
      Bettiesee J: Rory Cleary 150/1
Winning Trainer: Barry J Fitzgerald
Distances: 2, 3/4, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Wrecking Ball Paul silk
    8 (5)
    Wrecking Ball Paul t J: Mr K P Healy 7 18/1
  2. Riyami silk
    2 (7)
    Riyami tp J: Mr H C Swan 5 11/8F
  3. Eskimo Komet silk
    4 (3)
    Eskimo Komet J: Mr Finian Maguire 14/1
    1. Liberated Light silk
      10 (14)
      Liberated Light J: Mr J L Gleeson 5 13/2
    2. Razdan silk
      1 (15)
      Razdan ht J: Mr P A Dunne 7 22/1
    3. Rockview Consort silk
      5 (2)
      Rockview Consort J: Mr A Harvey 7 9/4
    4. Kottayam silk
      13 (12)
      Kottayam J: Mr S P Queally 7 40/1
    5. Liquid Metric silk
      14 (1)
      Liquid Metric tv J: Mr Paddy Hanlon 7 200/1
    6. Arabian King silk
      11 (6)
      Arabian King t J: Mr R James 7 25/1
    7. Tudor City silk
      6 (16)
      Tudor City t J: Mr B M Coonan 7 25/1
    8. Caulaincourt silk
      9 (11)
      Caulaincourt b J: Miss Georgie Benson 7 28/1
    9. Dark Voyager silk
      12 (4)
      Dark Voyager tb J: Miss A B O'Connor 3 100/1
    10. Next Week silk
      3 (17)
      Next Week h J: Mr A P Ryan 7 18/1
    11. Khadaash silk
      7 (13)
      Khadaash J: Mr Finn Buckley 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Mulligan
Distances: 15, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

18:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dark Street silk
    13 (17)
    Dark Street J: Paddy Harnett 5 4/1
  2. Picpoul silk
    12 (6)
    Picpoul J: Sorcha Woods 7 16/5F
  3. Darkened silk
    10 (14)
    Darkened tb J: Danny Sheehy 7/1
    1. San Martino silk
      5 (10)
      San Martino J: Aileen O'Sullivan 10 80/1
    2. Mephisto silk
      11 (7)
      Mephisto v J: J M Sheridan 28/1
    3. Brave Thought silk
      9 (11)
      Brave Thought J: Robbie Colgan 7/2
    4. Chicago Storm silk
      7 (4)
      Chicago Storm b J: Gary Halpin 14/1
    5. Easy Way silk
      8 (12)
      Easy Way t J: Jack Kearney 5 12/1
    6. El C Wells silk
      14 (16)
      El C Wells h J: Shane B Kelly 50/1
    7. Kings Prince silk
      4 (9)
      Kings Prince J: Mikey Sheehy 80/1
    8. Tender Camilla silk
      2 (8)
      Tender Camilla p J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 20/1
    9. Lakewood silk
      1 (2)
      Lakewood J: Conor Maxwell 25/1
    10. Hangry silk
      3 (15)
      Hangry J: Donagh O'Connor 18/1
    11. Boola Boola silk
      6 (5)
      Boola Boola J: Scott McCullagh 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Luke Comer
Distances: nk, 3 1/2, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

18:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cow Chico silk
    2 (6)
    Cow Chico t J: Kevin Stott 1/3F
  2. Street Mentor silk
    4 (10)
    Street Mentor t J: Declan McDonogh 11/2
  3. Tachos silk
    9 (3)
    Tachos J: Leigh Roche 12/1
    1. Apache War silk
      1 (2)
      Apache War J: Jack Kearney 5 50/1
    2. Chinois silk
      6 (9)
      Chinois J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 9/2
    3. Kilbarry Jack silk
      3 (8)
      Kilbarry Jack J: Ronan Whelan 28/1
    4. The Man Above silk
      5 (4)
      The Man Above J: Gavin Ryan 200/1
    5. Moonstone Grey silk
      8 (1)
      Moonstone Grey J: Rory Cleary 80/1
    6. Flippity Flop silk
      7 (7)
      Flippity Flop J: Robbie Colgan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

19:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bergamasco silk
    3 (2)
    Bergamasco J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
  2. Nerano silk
    4 (3)
    Nerano t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5/4
  3. Navy Seal silk
    2 (1)
    Navy Seal J: Wayne Lordan 4/5F
Winning Trainer: Jack W Davison
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

19:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mary Bagot silk
    8 (3)
    Mary Bagot J: Ronan Whelan 6/1
  2. Dandy Lichious silk
    4 (11)
    Dandy Lichious J: Robert Whearty 5 28/1
  3. Galician Girl silk
    7 (10)
    Galician Girl J: Adam Caffrey 5 12/1
    1. Alto Sax silk
      3 (5)
      Alto Sax J: Colin Keane 6/5F
    2. Blue Soul silk
      2 (2)
      Blue Soul J: Gary Carroll 9/1
    3. Special Angel silk
      5 (7)
      Special Angel J: J M Sheridan 12/1
    4. Bacio silk
      11 (1)
      Bacio t J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 50/1
    5. Gregorina silk
      9 (9)
      Gregorina b J: Cian MacRedmond 5 33/1
    6. Hanoi silk
      13 (4)
      Hanoi J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    7. Go On Go On Uhavit silk
      10 (12)
      Go On Go On Uhavit J: Declan McDonogh 66/1
    8. Stall The Ball silk
      14 (6)
      Stall The Ball b J: Wayne Hassett 7 80/1
    9. Rebelsontherun silk
      1 (14)
      Rebelsontherun J: James Ryan 5 7/1
    10. Pandion Power silk
      6 (8)
      Pandion Power J: Shane B Kelly 13/2
    11. Relentless Flyer silk
      12 (13)
      Relentless Flyer b J: Nathan Crosse 66/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford & T Collins
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14

20:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hightimeyouwon silk
    1 (3)
    Hightimeyouwon b J: Cian MacRedmond 5 5/2F
  2. Exquisite Acclaim silk
    2 (6)
    Exquisite Acclaim p J: Adam Caffrey 5 11/2
  3. Super Over silk
    8 (2)
    Super Over p J: Colin Keane 7/2
    1. Prisoner's Dilemma silk
      4 (7)
      Prisoner's Dilemma p J: Donagh O'Connor 20/1
    2. Macadam's Rock silk
      10 (12)
      Macadam's Rock J: Nathan Crosse 14/1
    3. May Night silk
      12 (5)
      May Night p J: J M Sheridan 14/1
    4. Miqdaad silk
      9 (1)
      Miqdaad p J: Mikey Sheehy 33/1
    5. Alexander John silk
      5 (9)
      Alexander John t J: Declan McDonogh 11/1
    6. Tomahawk King silk
      11 (11)
      Tomahawk King J: Rory Cleary 125/1
    7. Ransom silk
      3 (4)
      Ransom tp J: James Ryan 5 7/1
    8. Charlisse silk
      6 (10)
      Charlisse J: Leigh Roche